Saturday 3:15 PM | Status | |
---|---|---|
Boys 5k (15-18) |
Pl | Athlete | Time | Pace | Pts | TmPl | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Israel PENA CC XC B [16] | 15:48.2 | 5:05 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Logan SCOTT LV Speed [16] | 15:50.3 +2 | 5:05 | 2 | 1 | ||
3 | Nate BOUTIN Prospect Park A [17] | 15:53.5 +5 | 5:06 | 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Judah ALEXANDER-MACIAS Unattached-26 [17] | 15:55.2 +7 | 5:07 | ||||
5 | Pablo LESARRI Unattached-25 [17] | 16:09.7 +21 | 5:11 | ||||
6 | Sebastian MARGETTS Prospect Park A [18] | 16:14.8 +26 | 5:13 | 4 | 2 | ||
7 | James BOUTTE JR. Unattached-25 [17] | 16:18.1 +30 | 5:14 | ||||
8 | Samuel GOLLA Gulf United A [17] | 16:19.1 +31 | 5:15 | 5 | 1 | ||
9 | Marcus FLORES CC XC B [16] | 16:20.7 +32 | 5:15 | 6 | 2 | ||
10 | Kipruto KOECH Unattached-49 [16] | 16:25.6 +37 | 5:17 | ||||
11 | Ethan STOVALL Eastside Steppers [18] | 16:28.5 +40 | 5:18 | 1 | |||
12 | Jason PADULA Sentinel Striders [16] | 16:29.9 +41 | 5:18 | 7 | 1 | ||
13 | Tishan ABEYAGUNAWARDENE Arkansas TC [16] | 16:31.5 +43 | 5:19 | 8 | 1 | ||
14 | Dawson WELCH Arkansas TC [18] | 16:35.0 +46 | 5:19 | 9 | 2 | ||
15 | David KALWAHALI Gulf United A [16] | 16:36.0 +47 | 5:20 | 10 | 2 | ||
16 | Nick STITZER Unattached-20 [18] | 16:36.1 +48 | 5:20 | ||||
17 | Nathan EVANS Sentinel Striders [17] | 16:36.4 +48 | 5:20 | 11 | 2 | ||
18 | Andrew THORNTON-SHERMAN Green Mountain [16] | 16:37.3 +49 | 5:20 | 12 | 1 | ||
19 | Ethan WOOD New England Elite [18] | 16:39.2 +51 | 5:21 | 1 | |||
20 | Dylan NAVARRETE RXC [18] | 16:40.0 +51 | 5:21 | 13 | 1 | ||
21 | Garrett DAILEY Sentinel Striders [17] | 16:40.5 +52 | 5:21 | 14 | 3 | ||
22 | Franklin ROEMER River Cities [16] | 16:40.5 +52 | 5:21 | 15 | 1 | ||
23 | Aaron GILL Prospect Park A [15] | 16:40.7 +52 | 5:21 | 16 | 3 | ||
24 | Isaac LAMPRECHT Colonial Road Runners [16] | 16:41.2 +53 | 5:22 | 1 | |||
25 | Ryder DARCEY Katy Blazin' Red [15] | 16:41.3 +53 | 5:22 | 1 | |||
26 | Michael CASSO Unattached-43 [17] | 16:43.1 +55 | 5:22 | ||||
27 | Noah FLORES Quick TC [18] | 16:44.4 +56 | 5:23 | 17 | 1 | ||
28 | Carson WETZEL LV Speed [15] | 16:49.4 +1:01 | 5:24 | 18 | 2 | ||
29 | Nate ROGERSON Arkansas TC [15] | 16:51.0 +1:02 | 5:25 | 19 | 3 | ||
30 | John TEACHMAN Mt. Pleasant TC [16] | 16:55.5 +1:07 | 5:26 | 1 | |||
31 | Porter HURTEAU Green Mountain [16] | 16:56.5 +1:08 | 5:27 | 20 | 2 | ||
32 | Ryan GARCIA Gulf United A [16] | 16:56.7 +1:08 | 5:27 | 21 | 3 | ||
33 | Dylan BRENN New England Elite [16] | 16:58.2 +1:10 | 5:27 | 2 | |||
34 | Jack FINK Mach 1 TC [16] | 16:58.4 +1:10 | 5:27 | 22 | 1 | ||
35 | Tobi ALABI LV Speed [17] | 16:59.1 +1:11 | 5:28 | 23 | 3 | ||
36 | Jacob MCMANUS Whisper Running [16] | 16:59.5 +1:11 | 5:28 | 24 | 1 | ||
37 | Taylor WARRICK Zion Hill [16] | 16:59.6 +1:11 | 5:28 | 25 | 1 | ||
38 | Russell NELSON Unattached [16] | 16:59.6 +1:11 | 5:28 | ||||
39 | Ethan FADDEN Sentinel Striders [17] | 17:00.9 +1:12 | 5:28 | 26 | 4 | ||
40 | Dylan JONES Unattached-27 [18] | 17:01.2 +1:13 | 5:28 | ||||
41 | Joseph BLANSHAN Whisper Running [18] | 17:04.2 +1:16 | 5:29 | 27 | 2 | ||
42 | Elijah SADDLEMIRE Sentinel Striders [17] | 17:04.3 +1:16 | 5:29 | 28 | 5 | ||
43 | Grady JENKINS Unattached [15] | 17:04.5 +1:16 | 5:29 | ||||
44 | Stefano FARRIER Gulf United A [15] | 17:07.2 +1:19 | 5:30 | 29 | 4 | ||
45 | Carson EAMES Green Mountain [16] | 17:07.3 +1:19 | 5:30 | 30 | 3 | ||
46 | D'Angelo BROWN Prospect Park A [15] | 17:07.5 +1:19 | 5:30 | 31 | 4 | ||
47 | Jose PEREZ JR. Unattached-43 [17] | 17:08.0 +1:19 | 5:30 | ||||
48 | Brett JACOBS Unattached-99 [16] | 17:09.1 +1:21 | 5:31 | ||||
49 | John FUNDERBURG IV Sacramento Valley Endurance [16] | 17:10.0 +1:21 | 5:31 | 1 | |||
50 | Clasen CHAMBERLAIN Valley Flash A [17] | 17:10.1 +1:22 | 5:31 | 32 | 1 | ||
51 | Kellen SOUZA Valley Flash A [18] | 17:11.8 +1:23 | 5:31 | 33 | 2 | ||
52 | Nathaniel GUAJARDO ALT Performance [15] | 17:12.1 +1:24 | 5:32 | 1 | |||
53 | Beau JOHNSTON Three Forks RC [18] | 17:12.6 +1:24 | 5:32 | 34 | 1 | ||
54 | Tanner EMERSON Arkansas TC [17] | 17:12.9 +1:24 | 5:32 | 35 | 4 | ||
55 | Grant SIMNACHER The Falcons [17] | 17:14.2 +1:26 | 5:32 | 1 | |||
56 | Diego RAMIREZ RXC [16] | 17:14.6 +1:26 | 5:32 | 36 | 2 | ||
57 | Ammon WAGNER Snohomish Track [17] | 17:14.9 +1:26 | 5:32 | 1 | |||
58 | Michael CASTORENA Team Bliss [17] | 17:16.3 +1:28 | 5:33 | 1 | |||
59 | Josue HUITRON RXC [16] | 17:16.8 +1:28 | 5:33 | 37 | 3 | ||
60 | Lucas SIMPSON Prospect Park A [18] | 17:17.8 +1:29 | 5:33 | 38 | 5 | ||
61 | Andrew SPECHT LV Speed [18] | 17:18.7 +1:30 | 5:34 | 39 | 4 | ||
62 | Jakob BROADBENT Snohomish Track [18] | 17:19.2 +1:31 | 5:34 | 2 | |||
63 | Jaden RAPP Unattached-38 [17] | 17:19.3 +1:31 | 5:34 | ||||
64 | Ernesto JALOMO Long Beach Flyers [15] | 17:19.3 +1:31 | 5:34 | 1 | |||
65 | Bryon FANNING Three Forks RC [17] | 17:21.5 +1:33 | 5:35 | 40 | 2 | ||
66 | John FARAR CC XC A [17] | 17:22.1 +1:34 | 5:35 | 41 | 1 | ||
67 | Hayden REICH Whisper Running [17] | 17:24.1 +1:36 | 5:36 | 42 | 3 | ||
68 | Kevin JENTZSCH LV Speed [16] | 17:24.6 +1:36 | 5:36 | 43 | 5 | ||
69 | Antonio ALCANTAR III Quick TC [15] | 17:25.3 +1:37 | 5:36 | 44 | 2 | ||
70 | Jack MCCURRY Prospect Park A [15] | 17:25.8 +1:37 | 5:36 | 45 | 6 | ||
71 | Vriac YBANEZ Nashua PAL Striders [17] | 17:27.1 +1:39 | 5:37 | 46 | 1 | ||
72 | Layton YBARRA Mach 1 TC [16] | 17:27.3 +1:39 | 5:37 | 47 | 2 | ||
73 | brandon HERNANDEZ Zion Hill [15] | 17:29.3 +1:41 | 5:37 | 48 | 2 | ||
74 | Jack BUTLER Mt. Pleasant TC [15] | 17:29.6 +1:41 | 5:37 | 2 | |||
75 | Richard FALTING River Cities [16] | 17:29.7 +1:41 | 5:37 | 49 | 2 | ||
76 | Jona MORFORD Gulf United A [16] | 17:30.5 +1:42 | 5:38 | 50 | 5 | ||
77 | Michael GOODSON III Sentinel Striders [15] | 17:30.5 +1:42 | 5:38 | 51 | 6 | ||
78 | Ethan LUU CC XC B [16] | 17:31.2 +1:43 | 5:38 | 52 | 3 | ||
79 | Liam O'NEILL Notre Dame Track [16] | 17:33.6 +1:45 | 5:38 | 1 | |||
80 | Gabriel MARCHAM Whisper Running [18] | 17:35.4 +1:47 | 5:39 | 53 | 4 | ||
81 | Nathaniel BERNIER Green Mountain [16] | 17:35.5 +1:47 | 5:39 | 54 | 4 | ||
82 | Peyton JOSLYN Valhalla RC [15] | 17:36.2 +1:48 | 5:39 | 55 | 1 | ||
83 | Oscar GARCIA Track Houston [17] | 17:36.4 +1:48 | 5:39 | 1 | |||
84 | Joshua QUINTANA Unattached-24 [17] | 17:37.2 +1:49 | 5:40 | ||||
85 | Treyton MARTY Whisper Running [15] | 17:37.6 +1:49 | 5:40 | 56 | 5 | ||
86 | Gunner CURRIER Granite State Flash [15] | 17:38.1 +1:50 | 5:40 | 1 | |||
87 | Alexander GILBERT Bruins Fitness Club [15] | 17:38.7 +1:50 | 5:40 | 57 | 1 | ||
88 | Francisco DELLANES RXC [15] | 17:38.9 +1:50 | 5:40 | 58 | 4 | ||
89 | Ollie BRUCK Valley Flash A [16] | 17:39.3 +1:51 | 5:40 | 59 | 3 | ||
90 | Ari LEVEN Green Mountain [16] | 17:45.0 +1:56 | 5:42 | 60 | 5 | ||
91 | Isaac LENZINI Green Mountain [15] | 17:45.2 +1:57 | 5:42 | 61 | 6 | ||
92 | Cristian LOPEZ LOPEZ Zion Hill [15] | 17:47.2 +1:59 | 5:43 | 62 | 3 | ||
93 | Drew TRAFFIE Valhalla RC [17] | 17:47.7 +1:59 | 5:43 | 63 | 2 | ||
94 | Joaquin FLORES CC XC A [15] | 17:48.7 +2:00 | 5:43 | 64 | 2 | ||
95 | Noah VELAZQUEZ Zion Hill [16] | 17:49.1 +2:01 | 5:44 | 65 | 4 | ||
96 | Turner GILL Prospect Park A [17] | 17:49.9 +2:01 | 5:44 | 66 | 7 | ||
97 | Jacob SILVA Rumford Road Runners [15] | 17:50.3 +2:02 | 5:44 | 1 | |||
98 | Dion ARRIAGA RXC [17] | 17:51.0 +2:03 | 5:44 | 67 | 5 | ||
99 | Isaac SCOTT Bruins Fitness Club [15] | 17:51.7 +2:03 | 5:44 | 68 | 2 | ||
100 | Aidan RIVERS Team Green Running [16] | 17:52.0 +2:03 | 5:44 | 1 | |||
101 | Rolando CAZARES CC XC B [16] | 17:52.9 +2:04 | 5:45 | 69 | 4 | ||
102 | Alden CHAMBERLAIN Valley Flash A [15] | 17:53.9 +2:05 | 5:45 | 70 | 4 | ||
103 | Logan MORRIS Katy Blazin' Red [17] | 17:54.4 +2:06 | 5:45 | 2 | |||
104 | Hunter RIFFEY E3 Endurance [15] | 17:55.2 +2:07 | 5:46 | 1 | |||
105 | Dorian MAYORGA-HOLLOWAY Unattached-43 [18] | 17:56.3 +2:08 | 5:46 | ||||
106 | Nathan LENZINI Green Mountain [18] | 17:56.9 +2:08 | 5:46 | 71 | 7 | ||
107 | Jesus CORDOVA River Cities [16] | 17:57.1 +2:09 | 5:46 | 72 | 3 | ||
108 | Ethan GARCIA In Stride [16] | 17:57.3 +2:09 | 5:46 | 1 | |||
109 | Samuel LINDNER Unattached-30 [18] | 17:57.7 +2:09 | 5:46 | ||||
110 | Israel CUELLAR Unattached-43 [15] | 18:00.1 +2:12 | 5:47 | ||||
111 | Christopher MILLER-HARRIS Unattached-43 [15] | 18:01.1 +2:13 | 5:47 | ||||
112 | Connor DOWNES Valhalla RC [18] | 18:02.6 +2:14 | 5:48 | 73 | 3 | ||
113 | Benjamin RULIFFSON River Cities [15] | 18:06.1 +2:18 | 5:49 | 74 | 4 | ||
114 | Lucian KASPEREK Unattached-32 [16] | 18:07.1 +2:19 | 5:49 | ||||
115 | David RICH Unattached-27 [16] | 18:09.0 +2:20 | 5:50 | ||||
116 | Adrian AGUIRRE Zion Hill [16] | 18:09.3 +2:21 | 5:50 | 75 | 5 | ||
117 | Alexander POTTER Peachtree City Flash [16] | 18:10.8 +2:22 | 5:50 | 1 | |||
118 | Michael PEREZ The Falcons [15] | 18:11.4 +2:23 | 5:51 | 2 | |||
119 | Heath GRANT Gulf United A [15] | 18:11.8 +2:23 | 5:51 | 76 | 6 | ||
120 | Noah ESPELETA LV Speed [18] | 18:12.6 +2:24 | 5:51 | 77 | 6 | ||
121 | Ryan ALMOG Sacramento Valley Endurance [16] | 18:13.0 +2:24 | 5:51 | 2 | |||
122 | Ryder DOWNES Valhalla RC [18] | 18:15.5 +2:27 | 5:52 | 78 | 4 | ||
123 | Carlos GARZA CC XC B [16] | 18:17.1 +2:29 | 5:53 | 79 | 5 | ||
124 | Avery BROWN Unattached [17] | 18:18.2 +2:30 | 5:53 | ||||
125 | Matthew DONAHUE Sentinel Striders [17] | 18:19.5 +2:31 | 5:53 | 80 | 7 | ||
126 | Caleb BENCHOFF CC XC A [17] | 18:21.0 +2:32 | 5:54 | 81 | 3 | ||
127 | Andrew KENT River Cities [15] | 18:21.6 +2:33 | 5:54 | 82 | 5 | ||
128 | Westen BURKHART Unattached-32 [17] | 18:22.0 +2:34 | 5:54 | ||||
129 | Nathan BEAUREGARD Nashua PAL Striders [17] | 18:24.6 +2:36 | 5:55 | 83 | 2 | ||
130 | Alberto DAVID QUINTERO Gulf United B [15] | 18:24.8 +2:36 | 5:55 | 84 | 1 | ||
131 | Cass VIOLETT Three Forks RC [15] | 18:25.3 +2:37 | 5:55 | 85 | 3 | ||
132 | Jacobo GARCIA Florence Track [17] | 18:27.5 +2:39 | 5:56 | 1 | |||
133 | Grayson SHIELDS Arkansas TC [15] | 18:30.4 +2:42 | 5:57 | 86 | 5 | ||
134 | Jace JOSLYN Valhalla RC [17] | 18:35.3 +2:47 | 5:58 | 87 | 5 | ||
135 | Patrick BULLOCK Unattached-99 [17] | 18:36.0 +2:47 | 5:58 | ||||
136 | Jelani JOHNSON Prospect Park B [17] | 18:38.8 +2:50 | 5:59 | 1 | |||
137 | Tristan PLUMB Nashua PAL Striders [16] | 18:39.2 +2:51 | 6:00 | 88 | 3 | ||
138 | Peter CLEARY Prospect Park A [17] | 18:43.1 +2:55 | 6:01 | 89 | 8 | ||
139 | Jayden JONES Whisper Running [15] | 18:45.9 +2:57 | 6:02 | 90 | 6 | ||
140 | Jackson TEMPLE CC XC A [16] | 18:48.1 +3:00 | 6:03 | 91 | 4 | ||
141 | Bennett BAYDAR Valley United [15] | 18:48.2 +3:00 | 6:03 | 92 | 1 | ||
142 | Giovanni FERRARO Valley Flash A [18] | 18:48.9 +3:00 | 6:03 | 93 | 5 | ||
143 | John BARTLE River Cities [17] | 18:49.8 +3:01 | 6:03 | 94 | 6 | ||
144 | Andrew FLORES Sacramento Valley Endurance [17] | 18:50.9 +3:02 | 6:03 | 3 | |||
145 | Aiden MANSELL Mach 1 TC [16] | 18:54.9 +3:06 | 6:05 | 95 | 3 | ||
146 | Ethan FLORES Zion Hill [16] | 18:56.4 +3:08 | 6:05 | 96 | 6 | ||
147 | Ambrose SIGLER Coyote Valley [15] | 18:57.2 +3:09 | 6:06 | 1 | |||
148 | Ramiro GALVAN Zion Hill [15] | 18:59.8 +3:11 | 6:06 | 97 | 7 | ||
149 | Christopher CERVANTES Bruins Fitness Club [18] | 19:01.1 +3:13 | 6:07 | 98 | 3 | ||
150 | Donovan BALL Creekview [15] | 19:01.8 +3:13 | 6:07 | 1 | |||
151 | Jared SCHROEDER 402 XC & Track [15] | 19:02.3 +3:14 | 6:07 | 1 | |||
152 | Tait HARVEY Unattached-01 [15] | 19:02.4 +3:14 | 6:07 | ||||
153 | Micah ALLARD Nashua PAL Striders [15] | 19:02.8 +3:14 | 6:07 | 99 | 4 | ||
154 | Samuel JORDAN Gulf United A [15] | 19:04.0 +3:15 | 6:07 | 100 | 7 | ||
155 | Caden REED Katy Blazin' Red [17] | 19:05.6 +3:17 | 6:08 | 3 | |||
156 | John TROXEL Valley Flash A [15] | 19:06.0 +3:17 | 6:08 | 101 | 6 | ||
157 | Christian ROJAS Gulf United B [16] | 19:06.8 +3:18 | 6:08 | 102 | 2 | ||
158 | Daniel RINCON Gulf United B [18] | 19:08.7 +3:20 | 6:09 | 103 | 3 | ||
159 | Sean KUCK Valley United [17] | 19:09.8 +3:21 | 6:09 | 104 | 2 | ||
160 | Charles RULIFFSON River Cities [17] | 19:14.7 +3:26 | 6:11 | 105 | 7 | ||
161 | Asher BAGGALEY Unattached-36 [18] | 19:15.5 +3:27 | 6:11 | ||||
162 | Silas PROCACCINI Quick TC [16] | 19:18.1 +3:30 | 6:12 | 106 | 3 | ||
163 | Amando SANCHEZ RXC [18] | 19:19.6 +3:31 | 6:13 | 107 | 6 | ||
164 | Jamison MCCLURE-WHEATON Bruins Fitness Club [16] | 19:19.8 +3:31 | 6:13 | 108 | 4 | ||
165 | Austin JETT Unattached-25 [17] | 19:21.7 +3:33 | 6:13 | ||||
166 | Parker POWELL CC XC A [17] | 19:23.2 +3:35 | 6:14 | 109 | 5 | ||
167 | Sergio PEREZ Quick TC [18] | 19:25.4 +3:37 | 6:15 | 110 | 4 | ||
168 | Dominick BARRERA Mach 1 TC [16] | 19:28.4 +3:40 | 6:15 | 111 | 4 | ||
169 | Alexis CRUZ Unattached-46 [18] | 19:28.9 +3:40 | 6:15 | ||||
170 | Joel LA GRENADE Unattached-26 [16] | 19:29.0 +3:40 | 6:15 | ||||
171 | Boren MERRILL Mach 1 TC [15] | 19:30.4 +3:42 | 6:16 | 112 | 5 | ||
172 | Jake RODRIGUEZ Gulf United B [15] | 19:33.1 +3:45 | 6:17 | 113 | 4 | ||
173 | Caden PORTER Northwest Flyers [15] | 19:35.2 +3:47 | 6:18 | 1 | |||
174 | Aidan KOSS Nashua PAL Striders [15] | 19:35.8 +3:47 | 6:18 | 114 | 5 | ||
175 | David DAVILA Track Houston [16] | 19:36.1 +3:48 | 6:18 | 2 | |||
176 | Teddy TREMBLAY Green Mountain [16] | 19:36.8 +3:48 | 6:18 | 115 | 8 | ||
177 | Cocean MCALISTER Unattached-33 [15] | 19:40.3 +3:52 | 6:19 | ||||
178 | Daniel ONTIVEROS Unattached-46 [18] | 19:40.7 +3:52 | 6:19 | ||||
179 | Landon MCCORMACK Valley Flash B [16] | 19:41.2 +3:53 | 6:20 | 1 | |||
180 | Luis BOJORQUEZ JR. Unattached-33 [17] | 19:42.1 +3:54 | 6:20 | ||||
181 | Tristan REDMOND Sentinel Striders [15] | 19:46.9 +3:58 | 6:21 | 116 | 8 | ||
182 | David DIGIALLONARDO Mission Mountain Mercury [15] | 19:49.3 +4:01 | 6:22 | 1 | |||
183 | Finn HANSON Three Forks RC [18] | 19:51.3 +4:03 | 6:23 | 117 | 4 | ||
184 | David PEREZ Quick TC [18] | 19:52.6 +4:04 | 6:23 | 118 | 5 | ||
185 | Anthony MESSERSMITH Bruins Fitness Club [16] | 19:53.8 +4:05 | 6:24 | 119 | 5 | ||
186 | Josiah SMITH San Antonio Swift [17] | 19:53.9 +4:05 | 6:24 | 1 | |||
187 | Trey HOWARD Valley Flash A [15] | 19:55.3 +4:07 | 6:24 | 120 | 7 | ||
188 | Carlos TOSCANO RXC [18] | 19:58.0 +4:09 | 6:25 | 121 | 7 | ||
189 | Josiah MCCULLOUGH Arkansas TC [18] | 20:00.9 +4:12 | 6:26 | 122 | 6 | ||
190 | Drifter SKILLICORN Mission Mountain Mercury [17] | 20:01.0 +4:12 | 6:26 | 2 | |||
191 | Ben LAPLUME Valhalla RC [17] | 20:07.0 +4:18 | 6:28 | 123 | 6 | ||
192 | Hugo CANO Gulf United B [16] | 20:13.9 +4:25 | 6:30 | 124 | 5 | ||
193 | Michael ROBBINS Unattached-25 [17] | 20:16.0 +4:27 | 6:31 | ||||
194 | Dylan CALLAHAN Valhalla RC [15] | 20:20.4 +4:32 | 6:32 | 125 | 7 | ||
195 | Micaiah SCHELL Unattached-35 [17] | 20:21.9 +4:33 | 6:33 | ||||
196 | Hiram OROZCO RXC [17] | 20:22.5 +4:34 | 6:33 | 126 | 8 | ||
197 | Rylan SMITH Gulf United B [16] | 20:25.0 +4:36 | 6:34 | 127 | 6 | ||
198 | Dylan BUTTRICK Valhalla RC [15] | 20:38.9 +4:50 | 6:38 | 128 | 8 | ||
199 | Adrian RODRIGUEZ Kern TC [16] | 20:39.5 +4:51 | 6:38 | 1 | |||
200 | Jason BILLINGSLEY Valley United [17] | 20:41.3 +4:53 | 6:39 | 129 | 3 | ||
201 | Noah LEWANDOWSKI Unattached-19 [16] | 20:44.2 +4:56 | 6:40 | ||||
202 | Braden PHEMESTER Nashua PAL Striders [15] | 20:56.3 +5:08 | 6:44 | 130 | 6 | ||
203 | Christopher HOGAN Nashua PAL Striders [15] | 20:58.5 +5:10 | 6:44 | 131 | 7 | ||
204 | Colin WRIGHT Valley Flash A [18] | 21:00.2 +5:12 | 6:45 | 132 | 8 | ||
205 | Jesse KIMBALL Mission Mountain Mercury [16] | 21:11.8 +5:23 | 6:49 | 3 | |||
206 | Lucas Isaiah ALBA Sacramento Valley Endurance [16] | 21:13.2 +5:25 | 6:49 | 4 | |||
207 | Carlos FLORES Unattached-46 [17] | 21:15.1 +5:27 | 6:50 | ||||
208 | Joshua RODRIGUEZ Kern TC [18] | 21:16.8 +5:28 | 6:50 | 2 | |||
209 | Rhett VIOLETT Three Forks RC [17] | 21:19.3 +5:31 | 6:51 | 133 | 5 | ||
210 | Cole PALMER CC XC A [17] | 21:21.8 +5:33 | 6:52 | 134 | 6 | ||
211 | Logan THEOBALD Valley United [16] | 21:44.8 +5:56 | 6:59 | 135 | 4 | ||
212 | Daniel CUEVAS Kern TC [15] | 21:47.7 +5:59 | 7:00 | 3 | |||
213 | Juan Elias CRUZ Unattached-46 [15] | 21:49.3 +6:01 | 7:01 | ||||
214 | Liam ATTWOOD Granite State Flash [18] | 21:59.3 +6:11 | 7:04 | 2 | |||
215 | Alexander NORTON Nashua PAL Striders [15] | 22:24.2 +6:36 | 7:12 | 136 | 8 | ||
216 | De'Anthony JACKSON IM BETTER THAN THAT [15] | 22:27.5 +6:39 | 7:13 | 1 | |||
217 | Michael BAUTISTA JR Sports Warriors TC [15] | 22:30.0 +6:41 | 7:14 | 1 | |||
218 | Juan MARTINEZ JR Quick TC [16] | 22:30.5 +6:42 | 7:14 | 137 | 6 | ||
219 | Calvin HUBBARD Whisper Running [16] | 23:23.4 +7:35 | 7:31 | 138 | 7 | ||
220 | Trevor MAHEU Granite State Flash [15] | 23:24.0 +7:36 | 7:31 | 3 | |||
221 | Cooper DAVIS Unattached-13 [16] | 23:36.1 +7:48 | 7:35 | ||||
222 | Jesse BORDELON Nashua PAL Striders [17] | 24:12.5 +8:24 | 7:47 | 9 | |||
223 | James BILLINGSLEY Valley United [15] | 25:37.6 +9:49 | 8:14 | 139 | 5 | ||
224 | Richard SAVOY III Track Houston [15] | 28:38.1 +12:50 | 9:13 | 3 |
Pl | Team | Pts | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sentinel Striders | 86 | 8 | ||
2 | Prospect Park A | 92 | 8 | ||
3 | Gulf United A | 115 | 7 | ||
4 | LV Speed | 125 | 6 | ||
5 | Arkansas TC | 157 | 6 | ||
6 | Green Mountain | 176 | 8 | ||
7 | Whisper Running | 202 | 7 | ||
8 | CC XC B | 207 | 5 | ||
9 | RXC | 211 | 8 | ||
10 | Zion Hill | 275 | 7 | ||
11 | Valley Flash A | 287 | 8 | ||
12 | River Cities | 292 | 7 | ||
13 | Valhalla RC | 356 | 8 | ||
14 | CC XC A | 386 | 6 | ||
15 | Mach 1 TC | 387 | 5 | ||
16 | Quick TC | 395 | 6 | ||
17 | Three Forks RC | 409 | 5 | ||
18 | Nashua PAL Striders | 430 | 8 | ||
19 | Bruins Fitness Club | 450 | 5 | ||
20 | Gulf United B | 526 | 6 | ||
21 | Valley United | 599 | 5 | ||
Sacramento Valley Endurance | NTS | 4 | |||
Katy Blazin' Red | NTS | 3 | |||
New England Elite | NTS | 2 | |||
Mt. Pleasant TC | NTS | 2 | |||
Snohomish Track | NTS | 2 | |||
The Falcons | NTS | 2 | |||
Track Houston | NTS | 3 | |||
Granite State Flash | NTS | 3 | |||
Eastside Steppers | NTS | 1 | |||
Colonial Road Runners | NTS | 1 | |||
Mission Mountain Mercury | NTS | 3 | |||
ALT Performance | NTS | 1 | |||
Team Bliss | NTS | 1 | |||
Long Beach Flyers | NTS | 1 | |||
Notre Dame Track | NTS | 1 | |||
Kern TC | NTS | 3 | |||
Rumford Road Runners | NTS | 1 | |||
Team Green Running | NTS | 1 | |||
E3 Endurance | NTS | 1 | |||
In Stride | NTS | 1 | |||
Peachtree City Flash | NTS | 1 | |||
Florence Track | NTS | 1 | |||
Prospect Park B | NTS | 1 | |||
Coyote Valley | NTS | 1 | |||
Creekview | NTS | 1 | |||
402 XC & Track | NTS | 1 | |||
Northwest Flyers | NTS | 1 | |||
Valley Flash B | NTS | 1 | |||
San Antonio Swift | NTS | 1 | |||
IM BETTER THAN THAT | NTS | 1 | |||
Sports Warriors TC | NTS | 1 | |||
Pl | Team | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | [6] | [7] | [8] | Total [Avg] | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sentinel Striders | 86 | 7 J Padula 16:29.9 | 11 N Evans 16:36.4 | 14 G Dailey 16:40.5 | 26 E Fadden 17:00.9 | 28 E Saddlemire 17:04.3 | 51 M Goodson III 17:30.5 | 80 M Donahue 18:19.5 | 116 T Redmond 19:46.9 | 1:23:51 [16:46] | 0:34 | |
2 | Prospect Park A | 92 | 3 N Boutin 15:53.5 | 4 S Margetts 16:14.8 | 16 A Gill 16:40.7 | 31 D Brown 17:07.5 | 38 L Simpson 17:17.8 | 45 J McCurry 17:25.8 | 66 T Gill 17:49.9 | 89 P Cleary 18:43.1 | 1:23:14 [16:38] | 1:25 | |
3 | Gulf United A | 115 | 5 S Golla 16:19.1 | 10 D Kalwahali 16:36.0 | 21 R Garcia 16:56.7 | 29 S Farrier 17:07.2 | 50 J Morford 17:30.5 | 76 H Grant 18:11.8 | 100 S Jordan 19:04.0 | 1:24:29 [16:53] | 1:11 | ||
4 | LV Speed | 125 | 2 L Scott 15:50.3 | 18 C Wetzel 16:49.4 | 23 T Alabi 16:59.1 | 39 A Specht 17:18.7 | 43 K Jentzsch 17:24.6 | 77 N Espeleta 18:12.6 | 1:24:22 [16:52] | 1:35 | |||
5 | Arkansas TC | 157 | 8 T Abeyagunawardene 16:31.5 | 9 D Welch 16:35.0 | 19 N Rogerson 16:51.0 | 35 T Emerson 17:12.9 | 86 G Shields 18:30.4 | 122 J McCullough 20:00.9 | 1:25:40 [17:08] | 1:59 | |||
6 | Green Mountain | 176 | 12 A Thornton-Sherman 16:37.3 | 20 P Hurteau 16:56.5 | 30 C Eames 17:07.3 | 54 N Bernier 17:35.5 | 60 A Leven 17:45.0 | 61 I Lenzini 17:45.2 | 71 N Lenzini 17:56.9 | 115 T Tremblay 19:36.8 | 1:26:00 [17:12] | 1:08 | |
7 | Whisper Running | 202 | 24 J McManus 16:59.5 | 27 J Blanshan 17:04.2 | 42 H Reich 17:24.1 | 53 G Marcham 17:35.4 | 56 T Marty 17:37.6 | 90 J Jones 18:45.9 | 138 C Hubbard 23:23.4 | 1:26:40 [17:20] | 0:39 | ||
8 | CC XC B | 207 | 1 I Pena 15:48.2 | 6 M Flores 16:20.7 | 52 E Luu 17:31.2 | 69 R Cazares 17:52.9 | 79 C Garza 18:17.1 | 1:25:50 [17:10] | 2:29 | ||||
9 | RXC | 211 | 13 D Navarrete 16:40.0 | 36 D Ramirez 17:14.6 | 37 J Huitron 17:16.8 | 58 F Dellanes 17:38.9 | 67 D Arriaga 17:51.0 | 107 A Sanchez 19:19.6 | 121 C Toscano 19:58.0 | 126 H Orozco 20:22.5 | 1:26:42 [17:20] | 1:11 | |
10 | Zion Hill | 275 | 25 T Warrick 16:59.6 | 48 b Hernandez 17:29.3 | 62 C Lopez Lopez 17:47.2 | 65 N Velazquez 17:49.1 | 75 A Aguirre 18:09.3 | 96 E Flores 18:56.4 | 97 R Galvan 18:59.8 | 1:28:14 [17:38] | 1:09 | ||
11 | Valley Flash A | 287 | 32 C Chamberlain 17:10.1 | 33 K Souza 17:11.8 | 59 O Bruck 17:39.3 | 70 A Chamberlain 17:53.9 | 93 G Ferraro 18:48.9 | 101 J Troxel 19:06.0 | 120 T Howard 19:55.3 | 132 C Wright 21:00.2 | 1:28:44 [17:44] | 1:39 | |
12 | River Cities | 292 | 15 F Roemer 16:40.5 | 49 R Falting 17:29.7 | 72 J Cordova 17:57.1 | 74 B Ruliffson 18:06.1 | 82 A Kent 18:21.6 | 94 J Bartle 18:49.8 | 105 C Ruliffson 19:14.7 | 1:28:35 [17:43] | 1:42 | ||
13 | Valhalla RC | 356 | 55 P Joslyn 17:36.2 | 63 D Traffie 17:47.7 | 73 C Downes 18:02.6 | 78 R Downes 18:15.5 | 87 J Joslyn 18:35.3 | 123 B LaPlume 20:07.0 | 125 D Callahan 20:20.4 | 128 D Buttrick 20:38.9 | 1:30:17 [18:03] | 0:59 | |
14 | CC XC A | 386 | 41 J Farar 17:22.1 | 64 J Flores 17:48.7 | 81 C Benchoff 18:21.0 | 91 J Temple 18:48.1 | 109 P Powell 19:23.2 | 134 C Palmer 21:21.8 | 1:31:43 [18:20] | 2:01 | |||
15 | Mach 1 TC | 387 | 22 J Fink 16:58.4 | 47 L Ybarra 17:27.3 | 95 A Mansell 18:54.9 | 111 D Barrera 19:28.4 | 112 B Merrill 19:30.4 | 1:32:18 [18:27] | 2:32 | ||||
16 | Quick TC | 395 | 17 N Flores 16:44.4 | 44 A Alcantar III 17:25.3 | 106 S Procaccini 19:18.1 | 110 S Perez 19:25.4 | 118 D Perez 19:52.6 | 137 J Martinez Jr 22:30.5 | 1:32:45 [18:33] | 3:09 | |||
17 | Three Forks RC | 409 | 34 B Johnston 17:12.6 | 40 B Fanning 17:21.5 | 85 C Violett 18:25.3 | 117 F Hanson 19:51.3 | 133 R Violett 21:19.3 | 1:34:09 [18:49] | 4:06 | ||||
18 | Nashua PAL Striders | 430 | 46 V Ybanez 17:27.1 | 83 N Beauregard 18:24.6 | 88 T Plumb 18:39.2 | 99 M Allard 19:02.8 | 114 A Koss 19:35.8 | 130 B Phemester 20:56.3 | 131 C Hogan 20:58.5 | 136 A Norton 22:24.2 | 1:33:10 [18:38] | 2:09 | |
19 | Bruins Fitness Club | 450 | 57 A Gilbert 17:38.7 | 68 I Scott 17:51.7 | 98 C Cervantes 19:01.1 | 108 J McClure-Wheaton 19:19.8 | 119 A Messersmith 19:53.8 | 1:33:46 [18:45] | 2:15 | ||||
20 | Gulf United B | 526 | 84 A David Quintero 18:24.8 | 102 C Rojas 19:06.8 | 103 D Rincon 19:08.7 | 113 J Rodriguez 19:33.1 | 124 H Cano 20:13.9 | 127 R Smith 20:25.0 | 1:36:28 [19:17] | 1:49 | |||
21 | Valley United | 599 | 92 B Baydar 18:48.2 | 104 S Kuck 19:09.8 | 129 J Billingsley 20:41.3 | 135 L Theobald 21:44.8 | 139 J Billingsley 25:37.6 | 1:46:02 [21:12] | 50 | ||||
Sacramento Valley Endurance | NTS | ||||||||||||
Katy Blazin' Red | NTS | ||||||||||||
New England Elite | NTS | ||||||||||||
Mt. Pleasant TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Snohomish Track | NTS | ||||||||||||
The Falcons | NTS | ||||||||||||
Track Houston | NTS | ||||||||||||
Granite State Flash | NTS | ||||||||||||
Eastside Steppers | NTS | ||||||||||||
Colonial Road Runners | NTS | ||||||||||||
Mission Mountain Mercury | NTS | ||||||||||||
ALT Performance | NTS | ||||||||||||
Team Bliss | NTS | ||||||||||||
Long Beach Flyers | NTS | ||||||||||||
Notre Dame Track | NTS | ||||||||||||
Kern TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Rumford Road Runners | NTS | ||||||||||||
Team Green Running | NTS | ||||||||||||
E3 Endurance | NTS | ||||||||||||
In Stride | NTS | ||||||||||||
Peachtree City Flash | NTS | ||||||||||||
Florence Track | NTS | ||||||||||||
Prospect Park B | NTS | ||||||||||||
Coyote Valley | NTS | ||||||||||||
Creekview | NTS | ||||||||||||
402 XC & Track | NTS | ||||||||||||
Northwest Flyers | NTS | ||||||||||||
Valley Flash B | NTS | ||||||||||||
San Antonio Swift | NTS | ||||||||||||
IM BETTER THAN THAT | NTS | ||||||||||||
Sports Warriors TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Actual Start Time: 15:15:02 | Updated: Sat Dec 10 15:55:52 | v24.6
Overcast, 76F, Wind: 0 mph ESE, Humidity: 80%, Pressure: 30.03in, 335ft