Saturday 11:40 AM | Status | |
---|---|---|
Girls 3k (11-12) |
Pl | Athlete | Time | Pace | Pts | TmPl | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gianna RAHMER Albuquerque Athletics [12] | 10:25.0 | 5:34 | 1 | |||
2 | Elin LATTA CC XC A [12] | 10:37.7 +13 | 5:41 | 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Ava PADILLA California Grizzlies [12] | 10:37.8 +13 | 5:41 | 2 | 1 | ||
4 | Giuliana MARTINO Unattached-38 [12] | 10:42.2 +18 | 5:44 | ||||
5 | Kaia STREADBECK OC Grit [12] | 10:45.0 +20 | 5:45 | 1 | |||
6 | Elin BEELER Cascade Striders [11] | 10:48.4 +24 | 5:47 | 3 | 1 | ||
7 | Teagan HARRIS Wolfpack RC Utah [12] | 10:49.2 +25 | 5:48 | 1 | |||
8 | Chloe GRIECO Cougar TC [12] | 10:51.0 +26 | 5:48 | 4 | 1 | ||
9 | Ava TORGERSEN Oakland Cubs [12] | 10:51.5 +27 | 5:49 | 1 | |||
10 | Avery KOGER Boulder Mountain Warriors [11] | 10:54.0 +29 | 5:50 | 5 | 1 | ||
11 | Zia FADIL Unattached-32 [11] | 10:54.5 +30 | 5:50 | ||||
12 | Ella ALBERICI Alpha Crush [12] | 10:54.6 +30 | 5:50 | 6 | 1 | ||
13 | Reese RAY Valley United A [11] | 10:56.1 +32 | 5:51 | 7 | 1 | ||
14 | Reese VAGEDES Alpha Crush [11] | 10:57.3 +33 | 5:52 | 8 | 2 | ||
15 | Isabel GLADDEN San Diego Waves [12] | 10:58.9 +34 | 5:53 | 9 | 1 | ||
16 | Addison MICHALAK Kokopelli Kids [11] | 11:02.0 +38 | 5:55 | 10 | 1 | ||
17 | Kathleen LAMBE California Comets [11] | 11:05.7 +41 | 5:56 | 11 | 1 | ||
18 | Ella HABER Rain City Flyers [11] | 11:05.9 +41 | 5:56 | 12 | 1 | ||
19 | Emma ROGERS Unattached-13 [12] | 11:06.7 +42 | 5:57 | ||||
20 | Taelyn JANSSEN NX Level Athletx [12] | 11:06.8 +42 | 5:57 | 1 | |||
21 | Hadassah BESHEARS Unattached-23 [12] | 11:06.8 +42 | 5:57 | ||||
22 | Charlene EVANGELISTA California Grizzlies [12] | 11:07.1 +43 | 5:57 | 13 | 2 | ||
23 | Haley FERNANDEZ Unattached-26 [11] | 11:07.2 +43 | 5:57 | ||||
24 | Saffa ELLIS Prospect Park [12] | 11:07.7 +43 | 5:57 | 1 | |||
25 | Iris LATTA CC XC A [12] | 11:09.2 +45 | 5:58 | 14 | 2 | ||
26 | Kajsa WIK Boulder Mountain Warriors [12] | 11:09.8 +45 | 5:58 | 15 | 2 | ||
27 | Mckenna GROEN Parker Panthers [12] | 11:09.9 +45 | 5:58 | 1 | |||
28 | Kyla BRESLIN Unattached-02 [12] | 11:10.3 +46 | 5:59 | ||||
29 | Brylee MCKAY CC XC A [12] | 11:10.4 +46 | 5:59 | 16 | 3 | ||
30 | Neela WHATLEY Diablo Valley [12] | 11:10.6 +46 | 5:59 | 1 | |||
31 | Madisyn SCOTT Texas Thunder [11] | 11:11.1 +47 | 5:59 | 1 | |||
32 | Miley MORICAL Central Oregon RK [12] | 11:14.2 +50 | 6:01 | 1 | |||
33 | Susan HEDENGREN Roadrunners [11] | 11:15.5 +51 | 6:02 | 1 | |||
34 | Dylan SHAKLEE Rock Creek TC [11] | 11:17.2 +53 | 6:03 | 1 | |||
35 | Remy LATTA CC XC A [12] | 11:18.2 +54 | 6:03 | 17 | 4 | ||
36 | Daria LAMAKINA Waltham [12] | 11:18.3 +54 | 6:03 | 18 | 1 | ||
37 | Quinn SITZMANN West Seattle Road Runners [11] | 11:20.7 +56 | 6:04 | 1 | |||
37 | Vitalia HERNANDEZ El Paso Wings [12] | 11:20.7 +56 | 6:04 | 1 | |||
39 | Savannah RUSSELL Cougar TC [11] | 11:21.0 +56 | 6:04 | 19 | 2 | ||
40 | Scarlett MAXWELL Unattached-32 [11] | 11:21.9 +57 | 6:05 | ||||
41 | Lillian FELDMAN Bowerman TC [12] | 11:23.1 +59 | 6:06 | 20 | 1 | ||
42 | Zara KONKADER Valley United A [12] | 11:25.0 +1:00 | 6:06 | 21 | 2 | ||
43 | Kirsten THEOBALD Valley United A [11] | 11:25.9 +1:01 | 6:07 | 22 | 3 | ||
44 | Jane CONRAD Waltham [12] | 11:26.0 +1:01 | 6:07 | 23 | 2 | ||
45 | Valentine STEINMAN Valley United A [11] | 11:26.4 +1:02 | 6:08 | 24 | 4 | ||
46 | Hazel VOWELL The Falcons [12] | 11:26.9 +1:02 | 6:08 | 1 | |||
47 | Gabriella PELOV Lakeland TC [12] | 11:26.9 +1:02 | 6:08 | 1 | |||
48 | Tess MCNAMARA Unattached-03 [12] | 11:27.7 +1:03 | 6:08 | ||||
49 | Kendall MALOY Track Houston [11] | 11:28.1 +1:04 | 6:09 | 25 | 1 | ||
50 | Reagan DUNCAN Kokopelli Kids [12] | 11:28.8 +1:04 | 6:09 | 26 | 2 | ||
51 | Kalia BLANCHARD Valley Flash [12] | 11:29.7 +1:05 | 6:09 | 1 | |||
52 | Naomi UKIWA EBHALEME New England Elite [11] | 11:29.9 +1:05 | 6:09 | 27 | 1 | ||
53 | Madison SCOTT 402 XC & Track [11] | 11:29.9 +1:05 | 6:09 | 1 | |||
54 | Lucia MARTINEZ Wolfpack RC Utah [11] | 11:30.2 +1:06 | 6:10 | 2 | |||
55 | Chloe TRAGESSER Fayette County [12] | 11:30.6 +1:06 | 6:10 | 1 | |||
56 | Aine PITILLO California Comets [11] | 11:31.0 +1:06 | 6:10 | 28 | 2 | ||
57 | Jasmine COY Cascade Striders [12] | 11:31.0 +1:07 | 6:10 | 29 | 2 | ||
58 | Shae ROMERO Penguins XC [11] | 11:33.5 +1:09 | 6:11 | 1 | |||
59 | Reed ATWOOD Rain City Flyers [12] | 11:33.7 +1:09 | 6:11 | 30 | 2 | ||
60 | Hanyu ZHANG California Grizzlies [12] | 11:33.8 +1:09 | 6:11 | 31 | 3 | ||
61 | Annabel MARTIN Unattached-55 [12] | 11:35.1 +1:11 | 6:12 | ||||
62 | Lilly LENDRUM FORT Rain City Flyers [12] | 11:35.8 +1:11 | 6:12 | 32 | 3 | ||
63 | Siona KELLY Boulder Mountain Warriors [12] | 11:36.5 +1:12 | 6:13 | 33 | 3 | ||
64 | Fairfax WALKER Manhattan YTC [11] | 11:36.8 +1:12 | 6:13 | 1 | |||
65 | Savannah MITCHELL Kokopelli Kids [12] | 11:38.0 +1:13 | 6:13 | 34 | 3 | ||
66 | Anna LAUFERSWEILER Nashua PAL Striders [12] | 11:38.2 +1:14 | 6:14 | 35 | 1 | ||
67 | Reese LATTA CC XC A [12] | 11:40.1 +1:16 | 6:15 | 36 | 5 | ||
68 | Abrielle ONTIVEROS So Cal Roadrunners [12] | 11:40.9 +1:16 | 6:15 | 1 | |||
69 | Jett HANSEN Tri City Thunder [12] | 11:43.6 +1:19 | 6:17 | 1 | |||
70 | Eleanor JANG Unattached-07 [11] | 11:43.8 +1:19 | 6:17 | ||||
71 | Mary QUINTANA Unattached-24 [11] | 11:44.2 +1:20 | 6:17 | ||||
72 | Lucy FRIEND Boulder Mountain Warriors [12] | 11:44.3 +1:20 | 6:17 | 37 | 4 | ||
73 | Azra GERCEK Unattached-33 [12] | 11:44.9 +1:20 | 6:17 | ||||
74 | Olivia RICHARD Valhalla RC [12] | 11:45.3 +1:21 | 6:18 | 1 | |||
75 | Beatrice GLADDEN San Diego Waves [12] | 11:45.4 +1:21 | 6:18 | 38 | 2 | ||
76 | Linden DONNER Alpha Crush [12] | 11:47.0 +1:22 | 6:18 | 39 | 3 | ||
77 | Morgan HUGGINS TakeOff [12] | 11:48.7 +1:24 | 6:19 | 1 | |||
78 | Ruthie LAUGHRIDGE North Idaho Distance Project [12] | 11:49.4 +1:25 | 6:20 | 40 | 1 | ||
79 | Riley TEURMAN Body in Training [11] | 11:49.7 +1:25 | 6:20 | 1 | |||
80 | Emmaline CARR North Idaho Distance Project [12] | 11:49.7 +1:25 | 6:20 | 41 | 2 | ||
81 | Sophie SHEN California Grizzlies [11] | 11:50.1 +1:26 | 6:20 | 42 | 4 | ||
82 | Jasmine ALEXANDER Track Houston [11] | 11:50.3 +1:26 | 6:20 | 43 | 2 | ||
83 | Madison MUNGIA CC XC A [12] | 11:50.8 +1:26 | 6:20 | 44 | 6 | ||
84 | Emily TRAN Mount Diablo Heat [11] | 11:51.5 +1:27 | 6:21 | 45 | 1 | ||
85 | Hadley HANCHETT Sun City [12] | 11:51.8 +1:27 | 6:21 | 1 | |||
86 | Madeline GARGUILO Unattached-05 [12] | 11:52.3 +1:28 | 6:21 | ||||
87 | Vera MCCOWN New England Elite [11] | 11:52.5 +1:28 | 6:21 | 46 | 2 | ||
88 | Alyssa CASTANEDA So Cal Roadrunners [11] | 11:53.3 +1:29 | 6:22 | 2 | |||
89 | Ani MCMANUS Rain City Flyers [11] | 11:53.4 +1:29 | 6:22 | 47 | 4 | ||
90 | Jaedyn PRICE AP Ranch [12] | 11:53.4 +1:29 | 6:22 | 1 | |||
91 | Willa BERND California Comets [11] | 11:53.9 +1:29 | 6:22 | 48 | 3 | ||
92 | Kailie RADER Unattached-02 [12] | 11:54.5 +1:30 | 6:23 | ||||
93 | Paige DANCE North Idaho Distance Project [12] | 11:54.5 +1:30 | 6:23 | 49 | 3 | ||
94 | Mariko PALMIERI Sacramento Valley Endurance [12] | 11:54.5 +1:30 | 6:23 | 1 | |||
95 | Laila GOODMAN Litchfield TC [11] | 11:54.6 +1:30 | 6:23 | 1 | |||
96 | Hana MILLER California Comets [12] | 11:55.1 +1:31 | 6:23 | 50 | 4 | ||
97 | Alana VICTORINO Acoma Running [11] | 11:55.1 +1:31 | 6:23 | 51 | 1 | ||
98 | Emma KELLY Palatine Pack [12] | 11:55.5 +1:31 | 6:23 | 1 | |||
99 | D'vani HERNANDEZ CC XC A [11] | 11:55.8 +1:31 | 6:23 | 52 | 7 | ||
100 | Piper RICHMOND Amazon Distance Project [12] | 11:56.1 +1:32 | 6:24 | 1 | |||
101 | Thilde KILLAM Litchfield TC [11] | 11:56.7 +1:32 | 6:24 | 2 | |||
102 | Victoria HOWARD North Idaho Distance Project [11] | 11:56.9 +1:32 | 6:24 | 53 | 4 | ||
103 | Giulia BUSSONE Waltham [12] | 11:58.0 +1:33 | 6:24 | 54 | 3 | ||
104 | Adelina BERRY Spokane Mercury [12] | 11:58.6 +1:34 | 6:25 | 1 | |||
105 | Autumn GERSMEYER Valley United A [11] | 11:59.7 +1:35 | 6:25 | 55 | 5 | ||
106 | Hudson BOSCHEN Westchester Striders [12] | 11:59.8 +1:35 | 6:25 | 1 | |||
107 | Sol SITZMANN West Seattle Road Runners [11] | 12:01.3 +1:37 | 6:26 | 2 | |||
108 | Laurel KENT Kokopelli Kids [11] | 12:01.9 +1:37 | 6:26 | 56 | 4 | ||
109 | Rebecca BEZERRA CC XC A [12] | 12:02.1 +1:38 | 6:27 | 57 | 8 | ||
110 | Maribeth OWENS Gulf United A [11] | 12:02.3 +1:38 | 6:27 | 58 | 1 | ||
111 | Belle PARREL Nevada TC [11] | 12:02.8 +1:38 | 6:27 | 1 | |||
112 | Caitlin LANESE Barron Park Striders [11] | 12:02.8 +1:38 | 6:27 | 1 | |||
113 | Lucille WALKER Sentinel Striders [12] | 12:02.9 +1:38 | 6:27 | 59 | 1 | ||
114 | Kenedy CARD Unattached-26 [12] | 12:03.1 +1:39 | 6:27 | ||||
115 | Jayla FLEMONS San Antonio Swift [12] | 12:03.2 +1:39 | 6:27 | 1 | |||
116 | Sutton AMERMAN CC XC B [11] | 12:03.3 +1:39 | 6:27 | 1 | |||
117 | Josie HOY San Diego Waves [12] | 12:04.2 +1:40 | 6:28 | 60 | 3 | ||
118 | Nicole CHAMBERS Valley United A [12] | 12:04.9 +1:40 | 6:28 | 61 | 6 | ||
119 | Piper MCKEE Rain City Flyers [11] | 12:05.4 +1:41 | 6:28 | 62 | 5 | ||
120 | Brady PRENETA New England Elite [12] | 12:06.4 +1:42 | 6:29 | 63 | 3 | ||
121 | Caroline REINA Katy Blazin' Red [11] | 12:06.8 +1:42 | 6:29 | 1 | |||
122 | Caroline BOLD Alpha Crush [12] | 12:07.3 +1:43 | 6:30 | 64 | 4 | ||
123 | Kinsey MOORE Roadrunners [12] | 12:07.5 +1:43 | 6:30 | 2 | |||
124 | Reese WAGNER Woodside Wildebeests [12] | 12:08.3 +1:44 | 6:30 | 1 | |||
125 | Catherine GOMEZ Long Beach Flyers [11] | 12:09.0 +1:44 | 6:30 | 1 | |||
126 | Paisley STANLEY Fort Worth Flyers [12] | 12:09.4 +1:45 | 6:31 | 1 | |||
127 | Isha AWASTHI Unattached-08 [11] | 12:10.0 +1:45 | 6:31 | ||||
128 | Bronwyn VAUGHAN ALT Performance [11] | 12:11.1 +1:47 | 6:32 | 1 | |||
129 | Anna SHULIKA San Diego Waves [12] | 12:11.4 +1:47 | 6:32 | 65 | 4 | ||
130 | Nezeya BUGHER Bowerman TC [11] | 12:12.0 +1:47 | 6:32 | 66 | 2 | ||
131 | Layla THOMPSON Whittier Warriors [12] | 12:14.7 +1:50 | 6:33 | 67 | 1 | ||
132 | Adaline DANGERFIELD Race Cats - Herriman [12] | 12:14.8 +1:50 | 6:33 | 1 | |||
133 | Sofia BUSCH Rain City Flyers [12] | 12:15.7 +1:51 | 6:34 | 68 | 6 | ||
134 | Sienna REEDER Bowerman TC [12] | 12:15.9 +1:51 | 6:34 | 69 | 3 | ||
135 | Aditi NAVEEN 2nd Wind Athletics [11] | 12:16.4 +1:52 | 6:34 | 1 | |||
136 | Mya LUGO Long Beach Flyers [12] | 12:16.9 +1:52 | 6:34 | 2 | |||
137 | Shea MAHER Sentinel Striders [11] | 12:17.9 +1:53 | 6:35 | 70 | 2 | ||
138 | Audrey MOORE Roadrunners [12] | 12:17.9 +1:53 | 6:35 | 3 | |||
139 | Desinayah PACHECO NB3F XC Club [11] | 12:18.0 +1:53 | 6:35 | 1 | |||
140 | Cecilia BASS West U Flash [12] | 12:18.7 +1:54 | 6:35 | 71 | 1 | ||
141 | Sophia MILLS Sun City [11] | 12:19.1 +1:55 | 6:36 | 2 | |||
142 | Davonnie RILEY Southern Pueblo [11] | 12:19.5 +1:55 | 6:36 | 1 | |||
143 | Catherine AZARES Lakeland TC [11] | 12:19.7 +1:55 | 6:36 | 2 | |||
144 | Tatum GOODELL Mount Diablo Heat [11] | 12:20.3 +1:56 | 6:37 | 72 | 2 | ||
145 | Abbey HACKWORTH Pacer Track [11] | 12:20.7 +1:56 | 6:37 | 1 | |||
146 | Maddie MARSHALL Unattached-02 [12] | 12:21.1 +1:57 | 6:37 | ||||
147 | Alex URQUHART Rain City Flyers [12] | 12:21.2 +1:57 | 6:37 | 73 | 7 | ||
148 | Nadija MRVA Cleveland Youth RC [11] | 12:21.4 +1:57 | 6:37 | 1 | |||
149 | Naomi TRACEY Cougar TC [12] | 12:21.7 +1:57 | 6:37 | 74 | 3 | ||
150 | Tereza KOUDELKOVA Boulder Mountain Warriors [11] | 12:21.8 +1:57 | 6:37 | 75 | 5 | ||
151 | Emilia RYAN Sacramento Valley Endurance [12] | 12:22.6 +1:58 | 6:38 | 2 | |||
152 | Olivia KEMP Diablo Valley [12] | 12:23.0 +1:58 | 6:38 | 2 | |||
153 | Aleen WATSON Oakland Cubs [11] | 12:23.2 +1:59 | 6:38 | 2 | |||
154 | Julianna RODRIGUEZ Diablo Valley [12] | 12:23.7 +1:59 | 6:38 | 3 | |||
155 | Brynlee REED Cougar TC [12] | 12:23.9 +1:59 | 6:38 | 76 | 4 | ||
156 | Abigail WAGNER Southern Tier SOAR [11] | 12:24.3 +2:00 | 6:39 | 1 | |||
157 | Megan DOODY New England Elite [12] | 12:25.9 +2:01 | 6:39 | 77 | 4 | ||
158 | Katelyn ALLEN River Cities A [12] | 12:26.7 +2:02 | 6:40 | 78 | 1 | ||
159 | Harper JESSEN Colorado Coyotes [12] | 12:27.1 +2:03 | 6:40 | 1 | |||
160 | Anisa MERCADO Pearland Speed [12] | 12:27.4 +2:03 | 6:40 | 79 | 1 | ||
161 | Lexi PAUL Beaverton Youth [12] | 12:27.8 +2:03 | 6:40 | 1 | |||
162 | Liana ARELLANO Unattached-46 [11] | 12:28.3 +2:04 | 6:41 | ||||
163 | Ella KOCONIS Sentinel Striders [12] | 12:28.3 +2:04 | 6:41 | 80 | 3 | ||
164 | Emma MALDONADO RAMOS Colorado Coyotes [12] | 12:28.5 +2:04 | 6:41 | 2 | |||
165 | Kaylie MAR Mount Diablo Heat [12] | 12:28.9 +2:04 | 6:41 | 81 | 3 | ||
166 | Deekshikaa DHANASEKAR California Grizzlies [12] | 12:29.3 +2:05 | 6:41 | 82 | 5 | ||
167 | Melody BUAH Kokopelli Kids [12] | 12:30.5 +2:06 | 6:42 | 83 | 5 | ||
168 | Davanie YOUNG Bowerman TC [12] | 12:31.6 +2:07 | 6:42 | 84 | 4 | ||
169 | Delilah THOMAS Unattached-26 [11] | 12:31.8 +2:07 | 6:42 | ||||
170 | Violet HERNANDEZ North Idaho Distance Project [12] | 12:31.9 +2:07 | 6:42 | 85 | 5 | ||
171 | Maisie WILDERSPIN Alpha Crush [11] | 12:32.3 +2:08 | 6:43 | 86 | 5 | ||
172 | Kristen THEOBALD Valley United A [11] | 12:32.9 +2:08 | 6:43 | 87 | 7 | ||
173 | Alexa KALEN Peachtree City Flash [11] | 12:33.5 +2:09 | 6:43 | 1 | |||
174 | Vivienne DUPERE Waltham [12] | 12:34.0 +2:09 | 6:43 | 88 | 4 | ||
175 | Elka CAFCULES Prospect Park [12] | 12:34.4 +2:10 | 6:44 | 2 | |||
176 | Madelena DE TRINIDAD Eastside Steppers [11] | 12:34.6 +2:10 | 6:44 | 1 | |||
177 | Mckenna MAHER Sentinel Striders [12] | 12:34.9 +2:10 | 6:44 | 89 | 4 | ||
178 | Luna RUIZ OC Grit [12] | 12:35.7 +2:11 | 6:45 | 2 | |||
179 | Eva MILLER Kokopelli Kids [12] | 12:35.9 +2:11 | 6:45 | 90 | 6 | ||
180 | Kara FADER San Diego Waves [11] | 12:36.4 +2:12 | 6:45 | 91 | 5 | ||
181 | Trinity KLINGENSMITH Ankeny TFC [12] | 12:36.4 +2:12 | 6:45 | 1 | |||
182 | Saige KEATTS California Comets [11] | 12:37.5 +2:13 | 6:46 | 92 | 5 | ||
183 | Noa SCHACHTER Team Onalysis [12] | 12:37.6 +2:13 | 6:46 | 1 | |||
184 | Alanis PLANADEBALL PATXOT In Stride [11] | 12:38.1 +2:14 | 6:46 | 1 | |||
185 | Madeline BOSTIC Bowerman TC [12] | 12:38.2 +2:14 | 6:46 | 93 | 5 | ||
186 | Kendall PIZZIRUSSO Lakeland TC [11] | 12:38.9 +2:14 | 6:46 | 3 | |||
187 | Milania RODRIGUES Sentinel Striders [11] | 12:39.9 +2:15 | 6:47 | 94 | 5 | ||
188 | Avery HOLLEY San Diego Waves [12] | 12:40.2 +2:16 | 6:47 | 95 | 6 | ||
189 | Azriel CEPHAS DTX Running Schuz [11] | 12:41.2 +2:17 | 6:48 | 96 | 1 | ||
190 | Enna GERKING Oakland Cubs [12] | 12:41.8 +2:17 | 6:48 | 3 | |||
191 | Olivia RULE Albuquerque Athletics [12] | 12:42.1 +2:18 | 6:48 | 2 | |||
192 | Natalie KNOWLES Unattached-07 [12] | 12:42.1 +2:18 | 6:48 | ||||
193 | Ava ARNSDORF Cascade Striders [11] | 12:42.2 +2:18 | 6:48 | 97 | 3 | ||
194 | Adelynn MOORE Palatine Pack [11] | 12:42.6 +2:18 | 6:48 | 2 | |||
195 | Bella BERES Southern Tier SOAR [12] | 12:42.8 +2:18 | 6:48 | 2 | |||
196 | Lilah MAY Mt. Pleasant TC [12] | 12:43.6 +2:19 | 6:49 | 98 | 1 | ||
197 | Juna MISTA Boulder Mountain Warriors [12] | 12:44.6 +2:20 | 6:49 | 99 | 6 | ||
198 | Maggie MANTELL Waltham [12] | 12:45.1 +2:21 | 6:50 | 100 | 5 | ||
199 | Aubrey LIU Mount Diablo Heat [11] | 12:47.7 +2:23 | 6:51 | 101 | 4 | ||
200 | Ellie DAVIS Unattached-34 [12] | 12:47.9 +2:23 | 6:51 | ||||
201 | Callan LEE Mount Diablo Heat [11] | 12:48.3 +2:24 | 6:52 | 102 | 5 | ||
202 | Daniella VILLARREAL San Antonio Swift [11] | 12:49.0 +2:24 | 6:52 | 2 | |||
203 | Emily ARRIAGA Valley United A [12] | 12:50.2 +2:26 | 6:53 | 103 | 8 | ||
204 | Rayna LEWIS Unattached-49 [11] | 12:50.3 +2:26 | 6:53 | ||||
205 | Mckenzy CRILLEY Cougar TC [12] | 12:50.6 +2:26 | 6:53 | 104 | 5 | ||
206 | Abigail GARCIA Unattached-43 [12] | 12:50.6 +2:26 | 6:53 | ||||
207 | Dylan FOGT California Grizzlies [11] | 12:50.8 +2:26 | 6:53 | 105 | 6 | ||
208 | Lily FOWLER Sacramento Valley Endurance [12] | 12:50.8 +2:26 | 6:53 | 3 | |||
209 | Azmera WILLIAMS Prospect Park [11] | 12:51.9 +2:27 | 6:53 | 3 | |||
210 | Emily HARDY California Comets [12] | 12:52.2 +2:28 | 6:54 | 106 | 6 | ||
211 | Bella SALVATORE Alpha Crush [12] | 12:52.2 +2:28 | 6:54 | 107 | 6 | ||
212 | Caylee WEAVER Unattached-24 [12] | 12:52.4 +2:28 | 6:54 | ||||
213 | Leah LAMB The Falcons [11] | 12:53.0 +2:28 | 6:54 | 2 | |||
214 | Kara SIPIORA OC Grit [12] | 12:53.6 +2:29 | 6:54 | 3 | |||
215 | Amaya RAJANDRAM Windy City Hammers [11] | 12:54.2 +2:30 | 6:55 | 1 | |||
216 | Melissa LOPEZ Whittier Warriors [12] | 12:54.9 +2:30 | 6:55 | 108 | 2 | ||
217 | Makenna SIMPSON New England Elite [12] | 12:55.7 +2:31 | 6:55 | 109 | 5 | ||
218 | Ava OSSA Whittier Warriors [11] | 12:55.8 +2:31 | 6:55 | 110 | 3 | ||
219 | Natalie RANNEY Granite State Flash [12] | 12:56.4 +2:32 | 6:56 | 1 | |||
220 | Matilda REEG River Cities A [12] | 12:56.7 +2:32 | 6:56 | 111 | 2 | ||
221 | Addison NTENGERI Nashua PAL Striders [12] | 12:57.0 +2:32 | 6:56 | 112 | 2 | ||
222 | Maddilynn SCOTT Unattached-25 [12] | 12:57.1 +2:33 | 6:56 | ||||
223 | Lydia MADRID Kokopelli Kids [12] | 12:57.4 +2:33 | 6:56 | 113 | 7 | ||
224 | Kathryn MALEK Fit 180 Athletics [11] | 12:58.1 +2:34 | 6:57 | 1 | |||
225 | Jeanette FLORES Unattached-43 [11] | 12:58.7 +2:34 | 6:57 | ||||
226 | Clare KENNEDY Waltham [12] | 12:59.1 +2:35 | 6:57 | 114 | 6 | ||
227 | Julia GRIBBLE Cascade Striders [11] | 12:59.8 +2:35 | 6:57 | 115 | 4 | ||
228 | Sydney CHALMERS Unattached-24 [11] | 13:00.3 +2:36 | 6:58 | ||||
229 | Annie MATTILA North Idaho Distance Project [12] | 13:00.5 +2:36 | 6:58 | 116 | 6 | ||
230 | Myana MALARKEY Fit 180 Athletics [11] | 13:00.5 +2:36 | 6:58 | 2 | |||
231 | Orissa LUJAN Wolfpack RC Utah [12] | 13:01.6 +2:37 | 6:59 | 3 | |||
232 | Anna RADWANSKI Pearland Speed [12] | 13:02.4 +2:38 | 6:59 | 117 | 2 | ||
233 | Taylor WORD Gulf United A [11] | 13:02.4 +2:38 | 6:59 | 118 | 2 | ||
234 | Chloe JABLONSKI South Central Indiana RC [12] | 13:02.7 +2:38 | 6:59 | 1 | |||
235 | Alyanna LOPEZ Whittier Warriors [11] | 13:02.8 +2:38 | 6:59 | 119 | 4 | ||
236 | Emily BOLDA Boulder Mountain Warriors [11] | 13:03.2 +2:39 | 7:00 | 120 | 7 | ||
237 | Tailana LUCARIO Acoma Running [11] | 13:03.9 +2:39 | 7:00 | 121 | 2 | ||
238 | Cadence STEPHENSON Gulf United A [12] | 13:04.1 +2:40 | 7:00 | 122 | 3 | ||
239 | Lillian SCHUTZE DTX Running Schuz [11] | 13:04.7 +2:40 | 7:00 | 123 | 2 | ||
240 | Ella LEE DTX Running Schuz [12] | 13:05.5 +2:41 | 7:01 | 124 | 3 | ||
241 | Reese KOHL Windy City Hammers [11] | 13:06.5 +2:42 | 7:01 | 2 | |||
242 | Hali'a MALDONADO Hawaii Elite [11] | 13:07.8 +2:43 | 7:02 | 1 | |||
243 | Camila KEININGHAM DTX Running Schuz [12] | 13:07.9 +2:43 | 7:02 | 125 | 4 | ||
244 | Kinsley MAYFIELD River Cities A [12] | 13:08.0 +2:43 | 7:02 | 126 | 3 | ||
245 | Alexandra (Sandra) WALLACE Sacramento Valley Endurance [12] | 13:09.2 +2:45 | 7:03 | 4 | |||
246 | Kristina TYMIANSKI Track Houston [12] | 13:09.7 +2:45 | 7:03 | 127 | 3 | ||
247 | Lillie DANCE North Idaho Distance Project [12] | 13:10.2 +2:46 | 7:03 | 128 | 7 | ||
248 | Audrey ROSAASEN California Comets [12] | 13:11.0 +2:46 | 7:03 | 129 | 7 | ||
249 | Savannah HISLOP Mt. Pleasant TC [11] | 13:11.6 +2:47 | 7:04 | 130 | 2 | ||
250 | Emily PIERCE New England Elite [11] | 13:12.4 +2:48 | 7:04 | 131 | 6 | ||
251 | Briella PARRY Johnston RC [11] | 13:12.5 +2:48 | 7:04 | 1 | |||
252 | Jenna PRIEST DTX Running Schuz [12] | 13:13.0 +2:48 | 7:04 | 132 | 5 | ||
253 | Taylor HANKIN Kokopelli Kids [12] | 13:13.1 +2:49 | 7:05 | 133 | 8 | ||
254 | Addison SEIDEL Zion Hill [12] | 13:13.6 +2:49 | 7:05 | 1 | |||
255 | Quinn DELANEY Mission Mountain Mercury [12] | 13:13.6 +2:49 | 7:05 | 1 | |||
256 | Emelina CAZARES Cougar TC [11] | 13:13.7 +2:49 | 7:05 | 134 | 6 | ||
257 | Talitha SCHROEDER Valley United B [11] | 13:13.9 +2:49 | 7:05 | 1 | |||
258 | Jolie RUSSELL Bowerman TC [12] | 13:14.3 +2:50 | 7:05 | 135 | 6 | ||
259 | Ellison FRASCH Immer Sportlich [11] | 13:14.5 +2:50 | 7:05 | 1 | |||
260 | Remington TATE 402 XC & Track [11] | 13:14.6 +2:50 | 7:05 | 2 | |||
261 | Sophia SHAW River Cities A [11] | 13:15.9 +2:51 | 7:06 | 136 | 4 | ||
262 | Emma UDEY Valley Youth RC [11] | 13:18.5 +2:54 | 7:08 | 1 | |||
263 | Maria Lucia NUNEZ Team Green Running [12] | 13:19.6 +2:55 | 7:08 | 1 | |||
264 | Annabella ESPINOZA Whittier Warriors [11] | 13:20.3 +2:56 | 7:09 | 137 | 5 | ||
265 | Nora GOLDEN Southern Tier SOAR [11] | 13:21.9 +2:57 | 7:09 | 3 | |||
266 | Kate COX River Cities A [11] | 13:22.0 +2:57 | 7:09 | 138 | 5 | ||
267 | Julissa VARGAS Unattached-46 [12] | 13:23.7 +2:59 | 7:10 | ||||
268 | Mattie DEMOONEY Mt. Pleasant TC [12] | 13:23.8 +2:59 | 7:10 | 139 | 3 | ||
269 | Ahna PIRKLE Diablo Valley [11] | 13:25.8 +3:01 | 7:11 | 4 | |||
270 | Kennedy FRASER-MCKNIGHT Track Houston [12] | 13:27.4 +3:03 | 7:12 | 140 | 4 | ||
271 | Julia CHLEBUS Unattached-21 [12] | 13:29.9 +3:05 | 7:14 | ||||
272 | Alexandra DE LEON Gulf United A [11] | 13:30.0 +3:05 | 7:14 | 141 | 4 | ||
273 | Madison CHALLIS Team Green Running [11] | 13:30.4 +3:06 | 7:14 | 2 | |||
274 | Kami BURKE Unattached [11] | 13:30.5 +3:06 | 7:14 | ||||
275 | Lucy LINDAMOOD Boulder Mountain Warriors [11] | 13:32.0 +3:07 | 7:15 | 142 | 8 | ||
276 | Charlianna DOWNEY Nashua PAL Striders [11] | 13:32.2 +3:08 | 7:15 | 143 | 3 | ||
277 | Amelia O'SULLIVAN Unattached-20 [12] | 13:32.3 +3:08 | 7:15 | ||||
278 | Kelsey DARE Fayette County [12] | 13:34.1 +3:10 | 7:16 | 2 | |||
279 | Lucia CAMINO Cascade Striders [12] | 13:34.8 +3:10 | 7:16 | 144 | 5 | ||
280 | Hannah FRIEDMAN AOC Ambler TC [11] | 13:38.0 +3:13 | 7:18 | 1 | |||
281 | Lileigh WINTERS Southern Indiana [11] | 13:39.9 +3:15 | 7:19 | 1 | |||
282 | Allyson LINCOLN ALT Performance [12] | 13:43.2 +3:19 | 7:21 | 2 | |||
283 | Raquel RUIZ Whittier Warriors [12] | 13:47.1 +3:23 | 7:23 | 145 | 6 | ||
284 | Chloe MENDEZ Whittier Warriors [12] | 13:47.2 +3:23 | 7:23 | 146 | 7 | ||
285 | Jolina WANG Gulf United A [11] | 13:53.2 +3:29 | 7:26 | 147 | 5 | ||
286 | Carlie STROOPE Pearland Speed [11] | 13:53.6 +3:29 | 7:26 | 148 | 3 | ||
287 | Rose EDELEN Penguins XC [11] | 13:54.3 +3:30 | 7:27 | 2 | |||
288 | Kiara ROMERO Acoma Running [12] | 13:55.2 +3:31 | 7:27 | 149 | 3 | ||
289 | Ella HUYSER Palatine Pack [12] | 13:56.1 +3:32 | 7:28 | 3 | |||
290 | Beatrice RUSK Oakland Cubs [12] | 13:57.1 +3:33 | 7:29 | 4 | |||
291 | Devyn MEREDITH Southern Indiana [11] | 13:57.9 +3:33 | 7:29 | 2 | |||
292 | Baker WEST Mt. Pleasant TC [12] | 13:59.0 +3:34 | 7:29 | 150 | 4 | ||
293 | Odelia-Jo CHESNUT Gulf United A [12] | 14:02.0 +3:37 | 7:31 | 151 | 6 | ||
294 | Lainey SISKA Gulf United A [12] | 14:02.5 +3:38 | 7:31 | 152 | 7 | ||
295 | Alta MILLER Unattached-34 [12] | 14:02.9 +3:38 | 7:31 | ||||
296 | Sammi REINKE IM BETTER THAN THAT [12] | 14:03.6 +3:39 | 7:32 | 1 | |||
297 | Kate NIPPER West Omaha [12] | 14:08.0 +3:43 | 7:34 | 1 | |||
298 | Alexis TAKIZAWA Bowerman TC [11] | 14:10.5 +3:46 | 7:36 | 153 | 7 | ||
299 | Isabella GARCIA Zion Hill [12] | 14:10.9 +3:46 | 7:36 | 2 | |||
300 | Amanda BOU-FAHREDDIN Fit 180 Athletics [12] | 14:11.0 +3:46 | 7:36 | 3 | |||
301 | Taylor CANTILLO Peachtree City Flash [11] | 14:13.9 +3:49 | 7:37 | 2 | |||
302 | Ava TERWELP West U Flash [11] | 14:15.6 +3:51 | 7:38 | 154 | 2 | ||
303 | Isabella MELENDEZ OC Grit [11] | 14:16.7 +3:52 | 7:39 | 4 | |||
304 | Angel MILLER Acoma Running [12] | 14:18.2 +3:54 | 7:40 | 155 | 4 | ||
305 | Kayley RUSH Fit 180 Athletics [12] | 14:18.6 +3:54 | 7:40 | 4 | |||
306 | Gabriela GUERRERO West U Flash [12] | 14:23.0 +3:58 | 7:42 | 156 | 3 | ||
307 | Elly CUTCHEN Cougar TC [12] | 14:23.2 +3:59 | 7:43 | 157 | 7 | ||
308 | Madelyn REARDON Nashua PAL Striders [11] | 14:25.7 +4:01 | 7:44 | 158 | 4 | ||
309 | Lucy EVANS Valley Youth RC [11] | 14:28.2 +4:04 | 7:45 | 2 | |||
310 | Georgie HOWELL Unattached-45 [11] | 14:29.4 +4:05 | 7:46 | ||||
311 | Emmi MCCARTHY New England Elite [12] | 14:30.5 +4:06 | 7:46 | 159 | 7 | ||
312 | Felicity VACHER Nashua PAL Striders [11] | 14:30.9 +4:06 | 7:46 | 160 | 5 | ||
313 | Morgan HORN West U Flash [11] | 14:32.2 +4:08 | 7:47 | 161 | 4 | ||
314 | Bagchi ANJALI DTX Running Schuz [12] | 14:32.8 +4:08 | 7:47 | 162 | 6 | ||
315 | Lexi STROBEL Southern Tier SOAR [12] | 14:34.2 +4:10 | 7:48 | 4 | |||
316 | Savannah HAWKINS Rain City Flyers [11] | 14:36.4 +4:12 | 7:49 | 163 | 8 | ||
317 | June FURLONG River Cities A [12] | 14:39.3 +4:15 | 7:51 | 164 | 6 | ||
318 | Lucie MILLAS West U Flash [11] | 14:40.5 +4:16 | 7:52 | 165 | 5 | ||
319 | Faith BENNETT Northwest Flyers [12] | 14:40.8 +4:16 | 7:52 | 1 | |||
320 | Katherine PETERS Eastside Steppers [11] | 14:43.7 +4:19 | 7:53 | 2 | |||
321 | Siena D'AGOSTINO Mt. Pleasant TC [11] | 14:47.9 +4:23 | 7:55 | 166 | 5 | ||
322 | Sarah HAMANN Zion Hill [11] | 14:48.8 +4:24 | 7:56 | 3 | |||
323 | Olivia PROWKER Nashua PAL Striders [12] | 14:50.7 +4:26 | 7:57 | 167 | 6 | ||
324 | Elia DIEP Palatine Pack [11] | 14:51.0 +4:26 | 7:57 | 4 | |||
325 | Shealyn COMPTON Sun City [11] | 14:51.2 +4:27 | 7:58 | 3 | |||
326 | Bella HATTER Pearland Speed [12] | 14:52.6 +4:28 | 7:58 | 168 | 4 | ||
327 | Maria VELAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ DTX Running Schuz [12] | 14:54.9 +4:30 | 7:59 | 169 | 7 | ||
328 | Layla PATRICIO Acoma Running [12] | 14:55.7 +4:31 | 8:00 | 170 | 5 | ||
329 | Mariana CLARK Cougar TC [12] | 15:03.3 +4:39 | 8:04 | 171 | 8 | ||
330 | Jayde SMITH Unattached [11] | 15:06.5 +4:42 | 8:06 | ||||
331 | Paige NARDO DTX Running Schuz [11] | 15:10.4 +4:46 | 8:08 | 172 | 8 | ||
332 | Allyana SULLIVAN Nashua PAL Striders [11] | 15:12.9 +4:48 | 8:09 | 173 | 7 | ||
333 | Emma MIZE Gulf United B [12] | 15:19.8 +4:55 | 8:13 | 1 | |||
334 | Ryann OSWALT River Cities B [11] | 15:24.6 +5:00 | 8:15 | 1 | |||
335 | Madison PHILPOT Northwest Flyers [11] | 15:27.3 +5:03 | 8:17 | 2 | |||
336 | Lily CROSS Boulder Mountain Warriors [11] | 15:43.5 +5:19 | 8:25 | 9 | |||
337 | Amani SHROULOTE Acoma Running [12] | 15:44.6 +5:20 | 8:26 | 174 | 6 | ||
338 | Mia D'ERRICO Gulf United A [12] | 15:57.4 +5:33 | 8:33 | 175 | 8 | ||
339 | Ruby BONIOR Bethesda Track [12] | 16:12.7 +5:48 | 8:41 | 1 | |||
340 | Seli ORELLANA River Cities A [11] | 16:13.6 +5:49 | 8:42 | 176 | 7 | ||
341 | Kaelyn PROWKER Nashua PAL Striders [12] | 16:36.2 +6:12 | 8:54 | 177 | 8 | ||
342 | Marlow GEORGE River Cities A [11] | 17:19.3 +6:55 | 9:17 | 178 | 8 | ||
343 | Nyasha BALTIMORE Track Houston [12] | 17:23.1 +6:59 | 9:19 | 179 | 5 | ||
344 | Zamaria HOLMES Acoma Running [11] | 17:30.0 +7:05 | 9:22 | 180 | 7 | ||
345 | Melodi STRAWN-VELASQUEZ Eastside Steppers [11] | 17:36.5 +7:12 | 9:26 | 3 | |||
346 | Kaeden VINSON Pearland Speed [11] | 18:06.0 +7:41 | 9:42 | 181 | 5 | ||
347 | Ma'kenzy LONG River Cities B [11] | 18:25.3 +8:01 | 9:52 | 2 | |||
348 | Kenadie BELL Track Houston [12] | 18:50.2 +8:26 | 10:06 | 182 | 6 | ||
349 | Victoria MASKELL River Cities B [11] | 19:09.7 +8:45 | 10:16 | 3 | |||
350 | Alaina ORSTED Immer Sportlich [11] | 22:38.2 +12:14 | 12:08 | 2 |
Pl | Team | Pts | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CC XC A | 84 | 8 | ||
2 | Valley United A | 129 | 8 | ||
3 | Boulder Mountain Warriors | 165 | 8 | ||
4 | California Grizzlies | 170 | 6 | ||
5 | Rain City Flyers | 183 | 8 | ||
6 | Alpha Crush | 203 | 6 | ||
7 | Kokopelli Kids | 209 | 8 | ||
8 | California Comets | 229 | 7 | ||
9 | San Diego Waves | 263 | 6 | ||
10 | North Idaho Distance Project | 268 | 7 | ||
11 | Cougar TC | 277 | 8 | ||
12 | Waltham | 283 | 6 | ||
13 | New England Elite | 322 | 7 | ||
14 | Bowerman TC | 332 | 7 | ||
15 | Cascade Striders | 388 | 5 | ||
16 | Sentinel Striders | 392 | 5 | ||
17 | Mount Diablo Heat | 401 | 5 | ||
18 | Track Houston | 514 | 6 | ||
19 | Whittier Warriors | 541 | 7 | ||
20 | Gulf United A | 586 | 8 | ||
21 | River Cities A | 589 | 8 | ||
22 | DTX Running Schuz | 600 | 8 | ||
23 | Nashua PAL Striders | 608 | 8 | ||
24 | Acoma Running | 646 | 7 | ||
25 | Mt. Pleasant TC | 683 | 5 | ||
26 | Pearland Speed | 693 | 5 | ||
27 | West U Flash | 707 | 5 | ||
Diablo Valley | NTS | 4 | |||
Oakland Cubs | NTS | 4 | |||
Wolfpack RC Utah | NTS | 3 | |||
Roadrunners | NTS | 3 | |||
Sacramento Valley Endurance | NTS | 4 | |||
OC Grit | NTS | 4 | |||
Lakeland TC | NTS | 3 | |||
Prospect Park | NTS | 3 | |||
Palatine Pack | NTS | 4 | |||
West Seattle Road Runners | NTS | 2 | |||
Southern Tier SOAR | NTS | 4 | |||
So Cal Roadrunners | NTS | 2 | |||
Sun City | NTS | 3 | |||
Litchfield TC | NTS | 2 | |||
Albuquerque Athletics | NTS | 2 | |||
The Falcons | NTS | 2 | |||
Long Beach Flyers | NTS | 2 | |||
Fit 180 Athletics | NTS | 4 | |||
402 XC & Track | NTS | 2 | |||
San Antonio Swift | NTS | 2 | |||
Colorado Coyotes | NTS | 2 | |||
Fayette County | NTS | 2 | |||
Penguins XC | NTS | 2 | |||
ALT Performance | NTS | 2 | |||
NX Level Athletx | NTS | 1 | |||
Parker Panthers | NTS | 1 | |||
Texas Thunder | NTS | 1 | |||
Central Oregon RK | NTS | 1 | |||
Rock Creek TC | NTS | 1 | |||
El Paso Wings | NTS | 1 | |||
Valley Flash | NTS | 1 | |||
Eastside Steppers | NTS | 3 | |||
Windy City Hammers | NTS | 2 | |||
Manhattan YTC | NTS | 1 | |||
Tri City Thunder | NTS | 1 | |||
Valhalla RC | NTS | 1 | |||
TakeOff | NTS | 1 | |||
Body in Training | NTS | 1 | |||
Peachtree City Flash | NTS | 2 | |||
AP Ranch | NTS | 1 | |||
Zion Hill | NTS | 3 | |||
Amazon Distance Project | NTS | 1 | |||
Spokane Mercury | NTS | 1 | |||
Westchester Striders | NTS | 1 | |||
Nevada TC | NTS | 1 | |||
Barron Park Striders | NTS | 1 | |||
CC XC B | NTS | 1 | |||
Katy Blazin' Red | NTS | 1 | |||
Woodside Wildebeests | NTS | 1 | |||
Fort Worth Flyers | NTS | 1 | |||
Race Cats - Herriman | NTS | 1 | |||
2nd Wind Athletics | NTS | 1 | |||
NB3F XC Club | NTS | 1 | |||
Southern Pueblo | NTS | 1 | |||
Team Green Running | NTS | 2 | |||
Pacer Track | NTS | 1 | |||
Cleveland Youth RC | NTS | 1 | |||
Beaverton Youth | NTS | 1 | |||
Southern Indiana | NTS | 2 | |||
Valley Youth RC | NTS | 2 | |||
Ankeny TFC | NTS | 1 | |||
Team Onalysis | NTS | 1 | |||
In Stride | NTS | 1 | |||
Granite State Flash | NTS | 1 | |||
Immer Sportlich | NTS | 2 | |||
South Central Indiana RC | NTS | 1 | |||
Hawaii Elite | NTS | 1 | |||
Johnston RC | NTS | 1 | |||
River Cities B | NTS | 3 | |||
Mission Mountain Mercury | NTS | 1 | |||
Valley United B | NTS | 1 | |||
Northwest Flyers | NTS | 2 | |||
AOC Ambler TC | NTS | 1 | |||
IM BETTER THAN THAT | NTS | 1 | |||
West Omaha | NTS | 1 | |||
Gulf United B | NTS | 1 | |||
Bethesda Track | NTS | 1 |
Pl | Team | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | [6] | [7] | [8] | Total [Avg] | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CC XC A | 84 | 1 E Latta 10:37.7 | 14 I Latta 11:09.2 | 16 B McKay 11:10.4 | 17 R Latta 11:18.2 | 36 R Latta 11:40.1 | 44 M Mungia 11:50.8 | 52 D Hernandez 11:55.8 | 57 R Bezerra 12:02.1 | 55:55 [11:11] | 1:02 | |
2 | Valley United A | 129 | 7 R Ray 10:56.1 | 21 Z Konkader 11:25.0 | 22 K Theobald 11:25.9 | 24 V Steinman 11:26.4 | 55 A Gersmeyer 11:59.7 | 61 N Chambers 12:04.9 | 87 K Theobald 12:32.9 | 103 E Arriaga 12:50.2 | 57:13 [11:26] | 1:04 | |
3 | Boulder Mountain Warriors | 165 | 5 A Koger 10:54.0 | 15 K Wik 11:09.8 | 33 S Kelly 11:36.5 | 37 L Friend 11:44.3 | 75 T Koudelkova 12:21.8 | 99 J Mista 12:44.6 | 120 E Bolda 13:03.2 | 142 L Lindamood 13:32.0 | 57:46 [11:33] | 1:28 | |
4 | California Grizzlies | 170 | 2 A Padilla 10:37.8 | 13 C Evangelista 11:07.1 | 31 H Zhang 11:33.8 | 42 S Shen 11:50.1 | 82 D Dhanasekar 12:29.3 | 105 D Fogt 12:50.8 | 57:38 [11:31] | 1:51 | |||
5 | Rain City Flyers | 183 | 12 E Haber 11:05.9 | 30 R Atwood 11:33.7 | 32 L Lendrum Fort 11:35.8 | 47 A McManus 11:53.4 | 62 P McKee 12:05.4 | 68 S Busch 12:15.7 | 73 A Urquhart 12:21.2 | 163 S Hawkins 14:36.4 | 58:14 [11:38] | 0:59 | |
6 | Alpha Crush | 203 | 6 E Alberici 10:54.6 | 8 R Vagedes 10:57.3 | 39 L Donner 11:47.0 | 64 C Bold 12:07.3 | 86 M Wilderspin 12:32.3 | 107 B Salvatore 12:52.2 | 58:18 [11:39] | 1:37 | |||
7 | Kokopelli Kids | 209 | 10 A Michalak 11:02.0 | 26 R Duncan 11:28.8 | 34 S Mitchell 11:38.0 | 56 L Kent 12:01.9 | 83 M Buah 12:30.5 | 90 E Miller 12:35.9 | 113 L Madrid 12:57.4 | 133 T Hankin 13:13.1 | 58:41 [11:44] | 1:28 | |
8 | California Comets | 229 | 11 K Lambe 11:05.7 | 28 A Pitillo 11:31.0 | 48 W Bernd 11:53.9 | 50 H Miller 11:55.1 | 92 S Keatts 12:37.5 | 106 E Hardy 12:52.2 | 129 A Rosaasen 13:11.0 | 59:03 [11:48] | 1:31 | ||
9 | San Diego Waves | 263 | 9 I Gladden 10:58.9 | 38 B Gladden 11:45.4 | 60 J Hoy 12:04.2 | 65 A Shulika 12:11.4 | 91 K Fader 12:36.4 | 95 A Holley 12:40.2 | 59:35 [11:55] | 1:37 | |||
10 | North Idaho Distance Project | 268 | 40 R Laughridge 11:49.4 | 41 E Carr 11:49.7 | 49 P Dance 11:54.5 | 53 V Howard 11:56.9 | 85 V Hernandez 12:31.9 | 116 A Mattila 13:00.5 | 128 L Dance 13:10.2 | 1:00:02 [12:00] | 0:43 | ||
11 | Cougar TC | 277 | 4 C Grieco 10:51.0 | 19 S Russell 11:21.0 | 74 N Tracey 12:21.7 | 76 B Reed 12:23.9 | 104 M Crilley 12:50.6 | 134 E Cazares 13:13.7 | 157 E Cutchen 14:23.2 | 171 M Clark 15:03.3 | 59:49 [11:57] | 2:00 | |
12 | Waltham | 283 | 18 D Lamakina 11:18.3 | 23 J Conrad 11:26.0 | 54 G Bussone 11:58.0 | 88 V Dupere 12:34.0 | 100 M Mantell 12:45.1 | 114 C Kennedy 12:59.1 | 1:00:01 [12:00] | 1:27 | |||
13 | New England Elite | 322 | 27 N Ukiwa Ebhaleme 11:29.9 | 46 V McCown 11:52.5 | 63 B Preneta 12:06.4 | 77 M Doody 12:25.9 | 109 M Simpson 12:55.7 | 131 E Pierce 13:12.4 | 159 E McCarthy 14:30.5 | 1:00:50 [12:10] | 1:26 | ||
14 | Bowerman TC | 332 | 20 L Feldman 11:23.1 | 66 N Bugher 12:12.0 | 69 S Reeder 12:15.9 | 84 D Young 12:31.6 | 93 M Bostic 12:38.2 | 135 J Russell 13:14.3 | 153 A Takizawa 14:10.5 | 1:01:01 [12:12] | 1:15 | ||
15 | Cascade Striders | 388 | 3 E Beeler 10:48.4 | 29 J Coy 11:31.0 | 97 A Arnsdorf 12:42.2 | 115 J Gribble 12:59.8 | 144 L Camino 13:34.8 | 1:01:36 [12:19] | 2:47 | ||||
16 | Sentinel Striders | 392 | 59 L Walker 12:02.9 | 70 S Maher 12:17.9 | 80 E Koconis 12:28.3 | 89 M Maher 12:34.9 | 94 M Rodrigues 12:39.9 | 1:02:04 [12:24] | 0:37 | ||||
17 | Mount Diablo Heat | 401 | 45 E Tran 11:51.5 | 72 T Goodell 12:20.3 | 81 K Mar 12:28.9 | 101 A Liu 12:47.7 | 102 C Lee 12:48.3 | 1:02:16 [12:27] | 0:57 | ||||
18 | Track Houston | 514 | 25 K Maloy 11:28.1 | 43 J Alexander 11:50.3 | 127 K Tymianski 13:09.7 | 140 K Fraser-Mcknight 13:27.4 | 179 N Baltimore 17:23.1 | 182 K Bell 18:50.2 | 1:07:18 [13:27] | 5:55 | |||
19 | Whittier Warriors | 541 | 67 L Thompson 12:14.7 | 108 M Lopez 12:54.9 | 110 A Ossa 12:55.8 | 119 A Lopez 13:02.8 | 137 A Espinoza 13:20.3 | 145 R Ruiz 13:47.1 | 146 C Mendez 13:47.2 | 1:04:29 [12:53] | 1:05 | ||
20 | Gulf United A | 586 | 58 M Owens 12:02.3 | 118 T Word 13:02.4 | 122 C Stephenson 13:04.1 | 141 A De Leon 13:30.0 | 147 J Wang 13:53.2 | 151 O Chesnut 14:02.0 | 152 L Siska 14:02.5 | 175 M D'Errico 15:57.4 | 1:05:31 [13:06] | 1:51 | |
21 | River Cities A | 589 | 78 K Allen 12:26.7 | 111 M Reeg 12:56.7 | 126 K Mayfield 13:08.0 | 136 S Shaw 13:15.9 | 138 K Cox 13:22.0 | 164 J Furlong 14:39.3 | 176 S Orellana 16:13.6 | 178 M George 17:19.3 | 1:05:10 [13:02] | 0:55 | |
22 | DTX Running Schuz | 600 | 96 A Cephas 12:41.2 | 123 L Schutze 13:04.7 | 124 E Lee 13:05.5 | 125 C Keiningham 13:07.9 | 132 J Priest 13:13.0 | 162 B Anjali 14:32.8 | 169 M Velazquez gutierrez 14:54.9 | 172 P Nardo 15:10.4 | 1:05:12 [13:02] | 0:32 | |
23 | Nashua PAL Striders | 608 | 35 A Laufersweiler 11:38.2 | 112 A Ntengeri 12:57.0 | 143 C Downey 13:32.2 | 158 M Reardon 14:25.7 | 160 F Vacher 14:30.9 | 167 O Prowker 14:50.7 | 173 A Sullivan 15:12.9 | 177 K Prowker 16:36.2 | 1:07:04 [13:24] | 2:53 | |
24 | Acoma Running | 646 | 51 A Victorino 11:55.1 | 121 T Lucario 13:03.9 | 149 K Romero 13:55.2 | 155 A Miller 14:18.2 | 170 L Patricio 14:55.7 | 174 A Shroulote 15:44.6 | 180 Z Holmes 17:30.0 | 1:08:08 [13:37] | 3:01 | ||
25 | Mt. Pleasant TC | 683 | 98 L May 12:43.6 | 130 S Hislop 13:11.6 | 139 M DeMooney 13:23.8 | 150 B West 13:59.0 | 166 S D'Agostino 14:47.9 | 1:08:07 [13:37] | 2:04 | ||||
26 | Pearland Speed | 693 | 79 A Mercado 12:27.4 | 117 A Radwanski 13:02.4 | 148 C Stroope 13:53.6 | 168 B Hatter 14:52.6 | 181 K Vinson 18:06.0 | 1:12:22 [14:28] | 5:39 | ||||
27 | West U Flash | 707 | 71 C Bass 12:18.7 | 154 A Terwelp 14:15.6 | 156 G Guerrero 14:23.0 | 161 M Horn 14:32.2 | 165 L Millas 14:40.5 | 1:10:10 [14:02] | 2:21 | ||||
Diablo Valley | NTS | ||||||||||||
Oakland Cubs | NTS | ||||||||||||
Wolfpack RC Utah | NTS | ||||||||||||
Roadrunners | NTS | ||||||||||||
Sacramento Valley Endurance | NTS | ||||||||||||
OC Grit | NTS | ||||||||||||
Lakeland TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Prospect Park | NTS | ||||||||||||
Palatine Pack | NTS | ||||||||||||
West Seattle Road Runners | NTS | ||||||||||||
Southern Tier SOAR | NTS | ||||||||||||
So Cal Roadrunners | NTS | ||||||||||||
Sun City | NTS | ||||||||||||
Litchfield TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Albuquerque Athletics | NTS | ||||||||||||
The Falcons | NTS | ||||||||||||
Long Beach Flyers | NTS | ||||||||||||
Fit 180 Athletics | NTS | ||||||||||||
402 XC & Track | NTS | ||||||||||||
San Antonio Swift | NTS | ||||||||||||
Colorado Coyotes | NTS | ||||||||||||
Fayette County | NTS | ||||||||||||
Penguins XC | NTS | ||||||||||||
ALT Performance | NTS | ||||||||||||
NX Level Athletx | NTS | ||||||||||||
Parker Panthers | NTS | ||||||||||||
Texas Thunder | NTS | ||||||||||||
Central Oregon RK | NTS | ||||||||||||
Rock Creek TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
El Paso Wings | NTS | ||||||||||||
Valley Flash | NTS | ||||||||||||
Eastside Steppers | NTS | ||||||||||||
Windy City Hammers | NTS | ||||||||||||
Manhattan YTC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Tri City Thunder | NTS | ||||||||||||
Valhalla RC | NTS | ||||||||||||
TakeOff | NTS | ||||||||||||
Body in Training | NTS | ||||||||||||
Peachtree City Flash | NTS | ||||||||||||
AP Ranch | NTS | ||||||||||||
Zion Hill | NTS | ||||||||||||
Amazon Distance Project | NTS | ||||||||||||
Spokane Mercury | NTS | ||||||||||||
Westchester Striders | NTS | ||||||||||||
Nevada TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Barron Park Striders | NTS | ||||||||||||
CC XC B | NTS | ||||||||||||
Katy Blazin' Red | NTS | ||||||||||||
Woodside Wildebeests | NTS | ||||||||||||
Fort Worth Flyers | NTS | ||||||||||||
Race Cats - Herriman | NTS | ||||||||||||
2nd Wind Athletics | NTS | ||||||||||||
NB3F XC Club | NTS | ||||||||||||
Southern Pueblo | NTS | ||||||||||||
Team Green Running | NTS | ||||||||||||
Pacer Track | NTS | ||||||||||||
Cleveland Youth RC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Beaverton Youth | NTS | ||||||||||||
Southern Indiana | NTS | ||||||||||||
Valley Youth RC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Ankeny TFC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Team Onalysis | NTS | ||||||||||||
In Stride | NTS | ||||||||||||
Granite State Flash | NTS | ||||||||||||
Immer Sportlich | NTS | ||||||||||||
South Central Indiana RC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Hawaii Elite | NTS | ||||||||||||
Johnston RC | NTS | ||||||||||||
River Cities B | NTS | ||||||||||||
Mission Mountain Mercury | NTS | ||||||||||||
Valley United B | NTS | ||||||||||||
Northwest Flyers | NTS | ||||||||||||
AOC Ambler TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
IM BETTER THAN THAT | NTS | ||||||||||||
West Omaha | NTS | ||||||||||||
Gulf United B | NTS | ||||||||||||
Bethesda Track | NTS |
Actual Start Time: 11:40:02 | Updated: Sat Dec 10 15:01:47 | v24.6
Showers possible. Highs in the upper 70s and lows in the low 60s., 76F, Wind: 0mph E, Humidity: 77%, Pressure: 30.07in, 335ft (h)