Saturday 11:00 AM | Status | |
---|---|---|
Boys 3k (9-10) |
Pl | Athlete | Time | Pace | Pts | TmPl | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert STEPANOV Unattached-32 [9] | 10:12.1 | 5:28 | ||||
2 | Eli HERNANDEZ Mount Diablo Heat [10] | 10:17.4 +5 | 5:31 | 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Mark BATRES III Claremont Running Team [10] | 10:39.5 +27 | 5:42 | 1 | |||
4 | Samuel WEINRAUB Quick TC [9] | 10:44.8 +32 | 5:45 | 1 | |||
5 | Braden MILLAR Ann Arbor TC [10] | 10:48.3 +36 | 5:47 | 1 | |||
6 | RJ ROLLINS Valley United [10] | 10:53.3 +41 | 5:50 | 2 | 1 | ||
7 | Lucas LAFLEUR Cheetah RC [10] | 10:56.1 +44 | 5:51 | 1 | |||
8 | Desmond LONERGAN Valley Flash [10] | 11:00.2 +48 | 5:54 | 1 | |||
9 | Carter RUSSELL Team Green Running [10] | 11:00.4 +48 | 5:54 | 1 | |||
10 | Liam GINSBURG Rogue Elite [10] | 11:02.1 +50 | 5:55 | 1 | |||
11 | Gus KEMPER Mercer Island Bluebirds [10] | 11:03.9 +51 | 5:55 | 1 | |||
12 | Lucas DA COSTA Palatine Pack [10] | 11:04.9 +52 | 5:56 | 1 | |||
13 | Kaden PYE Speed Skills [10] | 11:08.0 +55 | 5:57 | 1 | |||
14 | Micah STREADBECK OC Grit [9] | 11:08.3 +56 | 5:58 | 1 | |||
15 | Micah WEBER Federal Way [10] | 11:08.6 +56 | 5:58 | 1 | |||
16 | Ukiah HINKLE Quick TC [9] | 11:08.7 +56 | 5:58 | 2 | |||
17 | Brigham PONTIOUS Kokopelli Kids [9] | 11:09.4 +57 | 5:58 | 3 | 1 | ||
18 | Evan ROE Walton [10] | 11:09.4 +57 | 5:58 | 1 | |||
19 | Jonah MAGNUSON Unattached-01 [10] | 11:10.6 +58 | 5:59 | ||||
20 | Jack ARNESON Mount Diablo Heat [9] | 11:10.7 +58 | 5:59 | 4 | 2 | ||
21 | Wyatt HUGHES Creekview [9] | 11:11.5 +59 | 5:59 | 5 | 1 | ||
22 | Matthew COOP Wolfpack RC Utah [10] | 11:11.5 +59 | 5:59 | 6 | 1 | ||
23 | Andrew WHITE United Southern Express [10] | 11:12.3 +1:00 | 6:00 | 1 | |||
24 | Aidan GRAFE DTX Running Schuz [10] | 11:12.6 +1:00 | 6:00 | 1 | |||
25 | Cameron PAKLER Sentinel Striders [10] | 11:12.9 +1:00 | 6:00 | 7 | 1 | ||
26 | Regan WAECHTER Unattached-37 [10] | 11:13.5 +1:01 | 6:01 | ||||
27 | Leon FLESHER Sacramento Valley Endurance [10] | 11:17.3 +1:05 | 6:03 | 1 | |||
28 | Reda DENDANE Momentum AC [10] | 11:18.7 +1:06 | 6:03 | 1 | |||
29 | Errol STROM Sun City [10] | 11:19.0 +1:06 | 6:03 | 8 | 1 | ||
30 | Keannu LAWSON Ruff Kutz [10] | 11:19.5 +1:07 | 6:04 | 1 | |||
31 | Matthew STREET Track Houston [10] | 11:19.9 +1:07 | 6:04 | 9 | 1 | ||
32 | Aiden BELLO Whittier Warriors [10] | 11:20.6 +1:08 | 6:04 | 10 | 1 | ||
33 | Jude PURUNJIAN Whittier Warriors [10] | 11:21.1 +1:09 | 6:05 | 11 | 2 | ||
34 | James CHARLTON Whittier Warriors [9] | 11:21.6 +1:09 | 6:05 | 12 | 3 | ||
35 | William MORAN Whittier Warriors [10] | 11:21.7 +1:09 | 6:05 | 13 | 4 | ||
36 | Andrew CARROLL Creekview [9] | 11:25.6 +1:13 | 6:07 | 14 | 2 | ||
37 | Jasiah DAVIS Las Vegas Elite [9] | 11:26.5 +1:14 | 6:08 | 1 | |||
38 | Jude YORK California Comets A [10] | 11:26.8 +1:14 | 6:08 | 15 | 1 | ||
39 | Levi NORMAN Sun City [10] | 11:27.2 +1:15 | 6:08 | 16 | 2 | ||
40 | James CHRISTIAN Get Fit Families [10] | 11:27.3 +1:15 | 6:08 | 1 | |||
41 | Micah CHELANGA Kokopelli Kids [9] | 11:27.6 +1:15 | 6:08 | 17 | 2 | ||
42 | Nathan FABER California Comets A [10] | 11:27.7 +1:15 | 6:08 | 18 | 2 | ||
43 | Timothy CHAPMAN West Omaha [9] | 11:29.3 +1:17 | 6:09 | 1 | |||
44 | Juan MEY Wolfpack RC Utah [10] | 11:30.2 +1:18 | 6:10 | 19 | 2 | ||
45 | Michael ZUNIGA Whittier Warriors [10] | 11:30.7 +1:18 | 6:10 | 20 | 5 | ||
46 | Christian MCCABE Sacramento Valley Endurance [10] | 11:30.8 +1:18 | 6:10 | 2 | |||
47 | Evan WHICHARD Mt. Pleasant TC [10] | 11:30.8 +1:18 | 6:10 | 21 | 1 | ||
48 | Forrest RAYMOND Unattached-01 [10] | 11:31.0 +1:18 | 6:10 | ||||
49 | Triston STOKES Kokopelli Kids [10] | 11:31.6 +1:19 | 6:10 | 22 | 3 | ||
50 | Ryder HAWKINS Rogue Elite [9] | 11:31.9 +1:19 | 6:10 | 2 | |||
51 | Troy KESSLER Speed Skills [10] | 11:32.5 +1:20 | 6:11 | 2 | |||
52 | Bei SHIH Cascade Striders [10] | 11:33.0 +1:20 | 6:11 | 23 | 1 | ||
53 | Visakan SATHYANARAYANAN JR. Lakeland TC [10] | 11:34.4 +1:22 | 6:12 | 1 | |||
54 | Tyler KAO West Seattle Road Runners [10] | 11:34.9 +1:22 | 6:12 | 24 | 1 | ||
55 | Colin SMITH Sentinel Striders [10] | 11:35.1 +1:23 | 6:12 | 25 | 2 | ||
56 | Elijah CARBAJAL Great Esteem TC [10] | 11:36.0 +1:23 | 6:12 | 1 | |||
57 | Silas FOLK Colorado Coyotes [10] | 11:38.4 +1:26 | 6:14 | 26 | 1 | ||
58 | Thijmen POST Claremont Running Team [10] | 11:39.0 +1:26 | 6:14 | 2 | |||
59 | Milo REESE West Seattle Road Runners [10] | 11:39.1 +1:27 | 6:15 | 27 | 2 | ||
60 | Danny HUGHES Valley Flash [9] | 11:39.6 +1:27 | 6:15 | 2 | |||
61 | LuisCarlos MORAN El Paso Westside [10] | 11:40.5 +1:28 | 6:15 | 1 | |||
62 | Preston HALL Kokopelli Kids [10] | 11:43.1 +1:31 | 6:17 | 28 | 4 | ||
63 | Daniel LOPEZ Valley United [10] | 11:43.2 +1:31 | 6:17 | 29 | 2 | ||
64 | Penn EDUSSURIYA-ESSL Diablo Valley [10] | 11:44.0 +1:31 | 6:17 | 1 | |||
65 | Cash JOHNSON Chino Hills Flash [9] | 11:44.4 +1:32 | 6:17 | 1 | |||
66 | Ian BARAJAS Unattached-26 [10] | 11:45.2 +1:33 | 6:18 | ||||
67 | Dylan GAUGER Chino Hills Flash [9] | 11:45.4 +1:33 | 6:18 | 2 | |||
68 | Colton MAIN Kokopelli Kids [10] | 11:45.6 +1:33 | 6:18 | 30 | 5 | ||
69 | Shaka YOUNG Boulder Mountain Warriors [10] | 11:45.7 +1:33 | 6:18 | 1 | |||
70 | Caysen GRAY Los Angeles Jets [9] | 11:45.9 +1:33 | 6:18 | 1 | |||
71 | Jamie GUTIERREZ JR. Whittier Warriors [10] | 11:47.1 +1:35 | 6:19 | 31 | 6 | ||
72 | Liam SOLOMON Mt. Pleasant TC [9] | 11:47.3 +1:35 | 6:19 | 32 | 2 | ||
73 | Gabriel SMOOT Kokopelli Kids [10] | 11:48.3 +1:36 | 6:19 | 33 | 6 | ||
74 | Andrew POST Coyote Valley [10] | 11:49.2 +1:37 | 6:20 | 1 | |||
75 | Henry CORR Unattached-36 [10] | 11:50.2 +1:38 | 6:20 | ||||
76 | Camden SPAYDE California Comets A [9] | 11:50.5 +1:38 | 6:20 | 34 | 3 | ||
77 | Eloy CANDELARIA III Cougar TC [10] | 11:51.4 +1:39 | 6:21 | 35 | 1 | ||
78 | Grayson POTTER Peachtree City Flash [9] | 11:51.5 +1:39 | 6:21 | 36 | 1 | ||
79 | Revin BYBEE Wolfpack RC Utah [9] | 11:51.8 +1:39 | 6:21 | 37 | 3 | ||
80 | Makua FERRY Prospect Park [10] | 11:53.0 +1:40 | 6:21 | 38 | 1 | ||
81 | Cuan CRONJE Unattached-25 [10] | 11:53.5 +1:41 | 6:22 | ||||
82 | Brody NOE California Comets A [10] | 11:54.1 +1:42 | 6:23 | 39 | 4 | ||
83 | Ethan TAPPER California Comets B [10] | 11:54.6 +1:42 | 6:23 | 40 | 1 | ||
84 | Roy RODRIGUEZ Kern TC [9] | 11:55.2 +1:43 | 6:23 | 1 | |||
85 | Colton GADDIS Unattached [9] | 11:55.5 +1:43 | 6:23 | ||||
86 | Tash FRUSZTAJER Litchfield TC [10] | 11:56.0 +1:43 | 6:23 | 1 | |||
87 | Ruhaan KASHYAP Claremont Running Team [10] | 11:56.0 +1:43 | 6:23 | 3 | |||
88 | Tate YAMASHITA Mount Diablo Heat [10] | 11:56.2 +1:44 | 6:24 | 41 | 3 | ||
89 | Ryker NEWBERRY IM BETTER THAN THAT [9] | 11:56.3 +1:44 | 6:24 | 1 | |||
90 | Joshua ADAMS Colorado Coyotes [10] | 11:56.8 +1:44 | 6:24 | 42 | 2 | ||
91 | Lucas BALLARD-MILLER Whisper Running [10] | 11:57.5 +1:45 | 6:24 | 1 | |||
92 | Andrew ROIG Grassroots RC [9] | 11:57.5 +1:45 | 6:24 | 43 | 1 | ||
93 | Jackson RILEY ALT Performance [10] | 11:57.8 +1:45 | 6:24 | 1 | |||
94 | Graham DEVANEY Marshfield Roadrunners [9] | 11:58.1 +1:46 | 6:25 | 1 | |||
95 | Gabriel DELL'ERA Boulder Mountain Warriors [10] | 11:58.3 +1:46 | 6:25 | 2 | |||
96 | Rixford BROWN Track Houston [9] | 11:58.3 +1:46 | 6:25 | 44 | 2 | ||
97 | Elliott TANG SABART Team Onalysis [10] | 11:58.9 +1:46 | 6:25 | 1 | |||
98 | William CRAWFORD Manhattan YTC [10] | 11:59.3 +1:47 | 6:25 | 1 | |||
99 | Carter MCZEAL Gulf United A [10] | 12:00.6 +1:48 | 6:26 | 45 | 1 | ||
100 | Chase OSTRANDER Mt. Pleasant TC [10] | 12:01.1 +1:49 | 6:26 | 46 | 3 | ||
101 | Andrew MOSS Creekview [10] | 12:02.2 +1:50 | 6:27 | 47 | 3 | ||
102 | Kolt KIDD Unattached-26 [9] | 12:02.5 +1:50 | 6:27 | ||||
103 | Silas DODSWORTH Rock Creek TC [10] | 12:03.3 +1:51 | 6:27 | 1 | |||
104 | Shea MCNEAL 402 XC & Track [10] | 12:03.5 +1:51 | 6:27 | 1 | |||
105 | Theodore JONES Mt. Pleasant TC [10] | 12:04.7 +1:52 | 6:28 | 48 | 4 | ||
106 | Emmett DUNN Colorado Coyotes [10] | 12:05.2 +1:53 | 6:28 | 49 | 3 | ||
107 | Rory BRESSON Spokane Mercury [10] | 12:05.6 +1:53 | 6:28 | 1 | |||
108 | Jahmaikel MCKENZIE Great Esteem TC [10] | 12:06.2 +1:54 | 6:29 | 2 | |||
109 | Jake SHEPARD Nashua PAL Striders [9] | 12:06.5 +1:54 | 6:29 | 50 | 1 | ||
110 | Robert GENCO JR. Ocean Breeze Wave Runners [10] | 12:06.5 +1:54 | 6:29 | 1 | |||
111 | Owen KETTLESON Spokane Mercury [10] | 12:07.6 +1:55 | 6:30 | 2 | |||
112 | Michael COGILL III Unattached-25 [9] | 12:07.7 +1:55 | 6:30 | ||||
113 | Paxton JESSEN Colorado Coyotes [10] | 12:07.9 +1:55 | 6:30 | 51 | 4 | ||
114 | Vincent STEINMAN Valley United [10] | 12:08.2 +1:56 | 6:30 | 52 | 3 | ||
115 | Kento CRANDALL West Seattle Road Runners [10] | 12:08.9 +1:56 | 6:30 | 53 | 3 | ||
116 | Nixon ROWE Wolfpack RC Utah [10] | 12:09.6 +1:57 | 6:31 | 54 | 4 | ||
117 | Cache TAIT Issaquah Gliders [10] | 12:09.7 +1:57 | 6:31 | 1 | |||
118 | Jacob JENSEN Cougar TC [10] | 12:10.4 +1:58 | 6:31 | 55 | 2 | ||
119 | Gabe MARTIN Colorado Coyotes [9] | 12:10.8 +1:58 | 6:31 | 56 | 5 | ||
120 | Spencer TRACEY Cougar TC [10] | 12:11.7 +1:59 | 6:32 | 57 | 3 | ||
121 | Jackson HORNSBY Prospect Park [10] | 12:12.5 +2:00 | 6:32 | 58 | 2 | ||
122 | Jaxson HEBERT Unattached [10] | 12:12.5 +2:00 | 6:32 | ||||
123 | Liam STAROBIN California Comets A [10] | 12:12.9 +2:00 | 6:32 | 59 | 5 | ||
124 | Kasen ABSHER South Hill Running [10] | 12:13.2 +2:01 | 6:33 | 1 | |||
125 | Michael MALECKI III California Comets A [10] | 12:13.5 +2:01 | 6:33 | 60 | 6 | ||
126 | Keanu IGNACIO West Seattle Road Runners [10] | 12:13.8 +2:01 | 6:33 | 61 | 4 | ||
127 | Cameron LYON Oberlin Spikes [9] | 12:14.0 +2:01 | 6:33 | 1 | |||
128 | Cole EDELEN Penguins XC [9] | 12:14.0 +2:01 | 6:33 | 1 | |||
129 | Andrew RENTERIA Whittier Warriors [9] | 12:14.4 +2:02 | 6:33 | 62 | 7 | ||
130 | Treyvon SINNI Rain City Flyers [10] | 12:14.7 +2:02 | 6:33 | 63 | 1 | ||
131 | Jonah GROSSMAN Prospect Park [9] | 12:15.1 +2:03 | 6:34 | 64 | 3 | ||
132 | Gabriel CHESIRE Beaverton Youth [9] | 12:15.2 +2:03 | 6:34 | 1 | |||
133 | Colton TIMPERLEY Whisper Running [9] | 12:16.5 +2:04 | 6:34 | 2 | |||
134 | Ryan PRENETA New England Elite [9] | 12:16.8 +2:04 | 6:34 | 1 | |||
135 | Eliot ECKEL Pacer Track [9] | 12:18.0 +2:05 | 6:35 | 1 | |||
136 | Nicholas BECK Lakeland TC [9] | 12:18.2 +2:06 | 6:35 | 2 | |||
137 | Nils BEELER Cascade Striders [9] | 12:18.4 +2:06 | 6:35 | 65 | 2 | ||
138 | Quinn MOORE Unattached-11 [9] | 12:19.4 +2:07 | 6:36 | ||||
139 | Mauricio DUARTE Colorado Coyotes [9] | 12:19.6 +2:07 | 6:36 | 66 | 6 | ||
140 | Cade CODER Issaquah Gliders [10] | 12:19.6 +2:07 | 6:36 | 2 | |||
141 | Sonny BATULONIS Cheetah RC [10] | 12:19.8 +2:07 | 6:36 | 2 | |||
142 | Joseph LAMBE California Comets A [9] | 12:20.9 +2:08 | 6:37 | 67 | 7 | ||
143 | Emerson COX Eastside Steppers [10] | 12:21.3 +2:09 | 6:37 | 1 | |||
144 | Jaxson MARSHALL Cougar TC [10] | 12:22.0 +2:09 | 6:37 | 68 | 4 | ||
145 | Xavier ULRICH 402 XC & Track [9] | 12:22.4 +2:10 | 6:38 | 2 | |||
146 | Calder MCKEE Rain City Flyers [9] | 12:22.7 +2:10 | 6:38 | 69 | 2 | ||
147 | Delano CONNORS Rain City Flyers [9] | 12:23.0 +2:10 | 6:38 | 70 | 3 | ||
148 | Dexter HAUN Track Houston [9] | 12:23.1 +2:11 | 6:38 | 71 | 3 | ||
149 | Emmitt MOCK Fit 180 Athletics [10] | 12:23.3 +2:11 | 6:38 | 1 | |||
150 | Christoph BLANKENAU Unattached-34 [10] | 12:24.0 +2:12 | 6:39 | ||||
151 | Samuel BURGHDORF Valley United [9] | 12:24.8 +2:12 | 6:39 | 72 | 4 | ||
152 | Henry BAKER Cascade Striders [10] | 12:25.2 +2:13 | 6:39 | 73 | 3 | ||
153 | Zackary FRENCH Creekview [10] | 12:25.6 +2:13 | 6:39 | 74 | 4 | ||
154 | Siddhant NAHAR Peachtree City Flash [10] | 12:27.2 +2:15 | 6:40 | 75 | 2 | ||
155 | Liam LUSTYAN California Comets B [10] | 12:27.3 +2:15 | 6:40 | 76 | 2 | ||
156 | Cameron SLATER Gulf United A [10] | 12:28.3 +2:16 | 6:41 | 77 | 2 | ||
157 | Colton ROBERTS Grassroots RC [9] | 12:29.1 +2:17 | 6:41 | 78 | 2 | ||
158 | Van WIESSMANN Prospect Park [10] | 12:29.1 +2:17 | 6:41 | 79 | 4 | ||
159 | Jakoby CLUKEY Mach 1 TC [10] | 12:29.4 +2:17 | 6:41 | 1 | |||
160 | Benito SANCHEZ Sports Warriors TC [10] | 12:29.8 +2:17 | 6:41 | 1 | |||
161 | Patrick VACEK West Omaha [10] | 12:29.9 +2:17 | 6:41 | 2 | |||
162 | Callan WELSH Walton [10] | 12:30.0 +2:18 | 6:42 | 2 | |||
163 | Langston BUENTELLO Great Esteem TC [9] | 12:30.1 +2:18 | 6:42 | 3 | |||
164 | Jason XIA Mount Diablo Heat [10] | 12:30.9 +2:18 | 6:42 | 80 | 4 | ||
165 | Brighton STANFORD Run Cabarrus [10] | 12:31.4 +2:19 | 6:42 | 1 | |||
166 | Jack SCHROER South Hill Running [10] | 12:31.9 +2:19 | 6:42 | 2 | |||
167 | Coleman BERNAL Track Houston [9] | 12:32.3 +2:20 | 6:43 | 81 | 4 | ||
168 | Riker ROSS West Seattle Road Runners [10] | 12:32.7 +2:20 | 6:43 | 82 | 5 | ||
169 | Alan SAFADI Trailblazers RC [9] | 12:32.9 +2:20 | 6:43 | 1 | |||
170 | Colin MULL West U Flash [10] | 12:33.5 +2:21 | 6:43 | 1 | |||
171 | Coy SHUMAR Mach 1 TC [9] | 12:33.8 +2:21 | 6:43 | 2 | |||
172 | Drake LONG Eastside Steppers [10] | 12:34.6 +2:22 | 6:44 | 2 | |||
173 | Carter OH Valley United [9] | 12:34.8 +2:22 | 6:44 | 83 | 5 | ||
174 | Andrew JARDINE 402 XC & Track [9] | 12:34.9 +2:22 | 6:44 | 3 | |||
175 | Kellen GRATZMILLER Mt. Pleasant TC [10] | 12:35.1 +2:23 | 6:45 | 84 | 5 | ||
176 | James HEBB Flyin Kiwis [10] | 12:35.5 +2:23 | 6:45 | 1 | |||
177 | Evan CABANES Whittier Warriors [10] | 12:35.8 +2:23 | 6:45 | 85 | 8 | ||
178 | Simon OLSON Northwest Flyers [10] | 12:35.8 +2:23 | 6:45 | 1 | |||
179 | Levi WALKER Mount Diablo Heat [10] | 12:36.8 +2:24 | 6:45 | 86 | 5 | ||
180 | Caleb LEVELS Gulf United A [10] | 12:37.1 +2:25 | 6:46 | 87 | 3 | ||
181 | Eli FEINGOLD California Comets B [9] | 12:37.4 +2:25 | 6:46 | 88 | 3 | ||
182 | Sam DIBENEDETTO Mt. Pleasant TC [9] | 12:38.1 +2:26 | 6:46 | 89 | 6 | ||
183 | Joven BALLARD Valley United [9] | 12:38.3 +2:26 | 6:46 | 90 | 6 | ||
184 | Troy TORGERSEN Oakland Cubs [10] | 12:38.4 +2:26 | 6:46 | 1 | |||
185 | Gabriel DE TRINIDAD Unattached-27 [10] | 12:38.9 +2:26 | 6:46 | ||||
186 | Samuel WOODWARD California Comets B [9] | 12:40.0 +2:27 | 6:47 | 91 | 4 | ||
187 | Justin KEISER Pacer Track [10] | 12:40.4 +2:28 | 6:47 | 2 | |||
188 | Ken KENWORTHY Eastside Steppers [10] | 12:41.0 +2:28 | 6:47 | 3 | |||
189 | Luke LINCOLN ALT Performance [10] | 12:41.4 +2:29 | 6:48 | 2 | |||
190 | Cooper HURL Wolfpack RC Utah [10] | 12:41.5 +2:29 | 6:48 | 92 | 5 | ||
191 | Myles JAMESON Wolfpack RC Utah [9] | 12:42.8 +2:30 | 6:48 | 93 | 6 | ||
192 | Gregory LOERA Cougar TC [10] | 12:44.4 +2:32 | 6:49 | 94 | 5 | ||
193 | Julian PINA Track Houston [10] | 12:45.6 +2:33 | 6:50 | 95 | 5 | ||
194 | Teegan CRITCHLOW Sun City [9] | 12:46.6 +2:34 | 6:50 | 96 | 3 | ||
195 | Graham PETTERSSON Unattached-26 [9] | 12:48.7 +2:36 | 6:52 | ||||
196 | Braeden HENLEY Zion Hill [10] | 12:49.1 +2:37 | 6:52 | 1 | |||
197 | Jude DARNELL Albuquerque Athletics [9] | 12:49.9 +2:37 | 6:52 | 1 | |||
198 | Samuel ZELDIS Unattached-07 [10] | 12:50.3 +2:38 | 6:53 | ||||
199 | Eli HINES Mt. Pleasant TC [10] | 12:51.3 +2:39 | 6:53 | 97 | 7 | ||
200 | Sebastian RODERO West Seattle Road Runners [9] | 12:52.3 +2:40 | 6:54 | 98 | 6 | ||
201 | Blake BAUER Unattached-30 [10] | 12:52.4 +2:40 | 6:54 | ||||
202 | David RODRIGUEZ Delta Hawks [9] | 12:52.6 +2:40 | 6:54 | 1 | |||
203 | Samuel ALVAREZ Grassroots RC [9] | 12:53.0 +2:40 | 6:54 | 99 | 3 | ||
204 | Logan BURKE Sentinel Striders [10] | 12:53.5 +2:41 | 6:54 | 100 | 3 | ||
205 | Billy SENESE Colorado Coyotes [10] | 12:53.7 +2:41 | 6:54 | 101 | 7 | ||
206 | Maxton MILLER Sentinel Striders [9] | 12:55.6 +2:43 | 6:55 | 102 | 4 | ||
207 | Aden CHAVEZ Sun City [9] | 12:56.9 +2:44 | 6:56 | 103 | 4 | ||
208 | Parker BROWNLEE Unattached-24 [10] | 12:57.2 +2:45 | 6:56 | ||||
209 | Marco MARTINEZ Cascade Striders [10] | 12:57.3 +2:45 | 6:56 | 104 | 4 | ||
210 | Emmet SHAMSI New Canaan Blazers [10] | 12:57.6 +2:45 | 6:56 | 1 | |||
211 | Mason BACOTTI Nashua PAL Striders [10] | 12:58.5 +2:46 | 6:57 | 105 | 2 | ||
212 | Kieran CARR Claremont Running Team [9] | 12:58.5 +2:46 | 6:57 | 4 | |||
213 | Julio ECHAZABAL Valley United [9] | 12:58.6 +2:46 | 6:57 | 106 | 7 | ||
214 | Travis MOON Unattached-26 [10] | 12:59.1 +2:47 | 6:57 | ||||
215 | Bentley TENGES I-Run [10] | 13:00.2 +2:48 | 6:58 | 1 | |||
216 | Aksil Augustin MESSAD Prospect Park [10] | 13:01.5 +2:49 | 6:59 | 107 | 5 | ||
217 | Kenenna ERUCHALU Florence Track [9] | 13:02.4 +2:50 | 6:59 | 1 | |||
218 | Ambros MEYR Cascade Striders [10] | 13:02.7 +2:50 | 6:59 | 108 | 5 | ||
219 | Grant RYTLEWSKI Walton [10] | 13:02.7 +2:50 | 6:59 | 3 | |||
220 | Matthew MOORE Roadrunners [10] | 13:03.4 +2:51 | 7:00 | 1 | |||
221 | Carter STEARN West Omaha [10] | 13:03.7 +2:51 | 7:00 | 3 | |||
222 | Silas HOTALING Averill Park Road Runners [9] | 13:04.4 +2:52 | 7:00 | 1 | |||
223 | Victor JOHNSON Track Houston [10] | 13:05.4 +2:53 | 7:01 | 109 | 6 | ||
224 | Joseph GARZA Track Houston [10] | 13:05.4 +2:53 | 7:01 | 110 | 7 | ||
225 | Lukas HEIDEBRECHT 402 XC & Track [10] | 13:07.1 +2:55 | 7:02 | 4 | |||
226 | Ryan HARVEY Cougar TC [10] | 13:07.8 +2:55 | 7:02 | 111 | 6 | ||
227 | Joseph SCHENA Nashua PAL Striders [10] | 13:08.8 +2:56 | 7:02 | 112 | 3 | ||
228 | Liam GIBBS River Cities [9] | 13:09.8 +2:57 | 7:03 | 1 | |||
229 | Jacob Braulio VALDEZ Unattached-46 [10] | 13:11.2 +2:59 | 7:04 | ||||
230 | Niegel MANSOURI Sacramento Valley Endurance [10] | 13:13.8 +3:01 | 7:05 | 3 | |||
231 | Bronx MELMAN California Comets B [10] | 13:14.0 +3:02 | 7:05 | 113 | 5 | ||
232 | Liam ADAM Team Green Running [10] | 13:14.5 +3:02 | 7:05 | 2 | |||
233 | Duncan RUPLINGER Austin Rising Runners [9] | 13:15.2 +3:03 | 7:06 | 1 | |||
234 | Dax DUNCAN Kokopelli Kids [9] | 13:16.1 +3:04 | 7:07 | 114 | 7 | ||
235 | Finn VAN SPLUNDER Cheetah RC [9] | 13:16.7 +3:04 | 7:07 | 3 | |||
236 | Gavin R. GARCIA Unattached-26 [10] | 13:18.2 +3:06 | 7:08 | ||||
237 | Aiden KERAUS Johnston RC [9] | 13:18.3 +3:06 | 7:08 | 1 | |||
238 | Miles BURCHELL Grassroots RC [9] | 13:19.1 +3:07 | 7:08 | 115 | 4 | ||
239 | Zackary SAMUELS Palatine Pack [10] | 13:19.1 +3:07 | 7:08 | 2 | |||
240 | Aiden LUCERO Cougar TC [9] | 13:20.0 +3:07 | 7:08 | 116 | 7 | ||
241 | Seth WEISSLING San Antonio Swift [10] | 13:20.3 +3:08 | 7:09 | 1 | |||
242 | Gunner LOSEKE Kokopelli Kids [9] | 13:21.0 +3:08 | 7:09 | 117 | 8 | ||
243 | Oscar MERTZ Prospect Park [10] | 13:22.2 +3:10 | 7:10 | 118 | 6 | ||
244 | Braden GLYNN California Comets A [9] | 13:22.6 +3:10 | 7:10 | 119 | 8 | ||
245 | Robert Wyatt ALLRED Peachtree City Flash [10] | 13:22.7 +3:10 | 7:10 | 120 | 3 | ||
246 | Bennet FAULKNER West Seattle Road Runners [10] | 13:23.0 +3:10 | 7:10 | 121 | 7 | ||
247 | Theodore PORTER Cheetah RC [9] | 13:25.4 +3:13 | 7:11 | 4 | |||
248 | Brock MADSEN Wolfpack RC Utah [9] | 13:25.8 +3:13 | 7:11 | 122 | 7 | ||
249 | Mac HOWARD Nashua PAL Striders [10] | 13:26.3 +3:14 | 7:12 | 123 | 4 | ||
250 | Logan SPINNEY Nashua PAL Striders [10] | 13:27.8 +3:15 | 7:12 | 124 | 5 | ||
251 | Jeremiah COX Florence Track [10] | 13:29.2 +3:17 | 7:14 | 2 | |||
252 | Mack JOHNSON Valley Youth RC [9] | 13:29.2 +3:17 | 7:14 | 1 | |||
253 | Cooper MADSEN Wolfpack RC Utah [9] | 13:31.9 +3:19 | 7:15 | 125 | 8 | ||
254 | Graham POWELL Unattached-24 [9] | 13:34.4 +3:22 | 7:16 | ||||
255 | Everett SKOTCHER Unattached-13 [9] | 13:34.6 +3:22 | 7:16 | ||||
256 | Dylan SMITH California Comets B [10] | 13:35.1 +3:23 | 7:17 | 126 | 6 | ||
257 | Kaleb BALDERAZ Unattached-43 [10] | 13:35.1 +3:23 | 7:17 | ||||
258 | Brayden LONG Velocity Kids Club [10] | 13:35.4 +3:23 | 7:17 | 1 | |||
259 | Thomas O'NEAL Atlanta TC [9] | 13:35.7 +3:23 | 7:17 | 1 | |||
260 | Charles POST Coyote Valley [9] | 13:37.0 +3:24 | 7:17 | 2 | |||
261 | Bryce LANDRY Gulf United A [10] | 13:39.9 +3:27 | 7:19 | 127 | 4 | ||
262 | Landon DAVIES Sacramento Valley Endurance [10] | 13:40.5 +3:28 | 7:19 | 4 | |||
263 | Landon HEFLIN Grassroots RC [9] | 13:41.2 +3:29 | 7:20 | 128 | 5 | ||
264 | William RULE Albuquerque Athletics [9] | 13:41.8 +3:29 | 7:20 | 2 | |||
265 | Lee HOOPES Rain City Flyers [9] | 13:42.1 +3:30 | 7:21 | 129 | 4 | ||
266 | Samuel ONTIVEROS JR. Unattached-46 [10] | 13:42.6 +3:30 | 7:21 | ||||
267 | Nils MICKELSON Sun City [10] | 13:43.1 +3:31 | 7:21 | 130 | 5 | ||
268 | Jude JACQUES Unattached-38 [9] | 13:43.9 +3:31 | 7:21 | ||||
269 | Stacey HIGHTOWER Prospect Park [10] | 13:43.9 +3:31 | 7:21 | 131 | 7 | ||
270 | Regis SCHULER Gulf United A [10] | 13:44.0 +3:31 | 7:21 | 132 | 5 | ||
271 | Parker KWON Mount Diablo Heat [9] | 13:44.2 +3:32 | 7:22 | 133 | 6 | ||
272 | Zac ARMITAGE Team Green Running [10] | 13:45.6 +3:33 | 7:22 | 3 | |||
273 | Mason TORIVIO Acoma Running [10] | 13:46.9 +3:34 | 7:23 | 134 | 1 | ||
274 | Konrad ROSELL Valley United [9] | 13:47.6 +3:35 | 7:23 | 135 | 8 | ||
275 | Elijah VINES Creekview [10] | 13:47.8 +3:35 | 7:23 | 136 | 5 | ||
276 | Nathan MCGIRL Colorado Coyotes [10] | 13:49.4 +3:37 | 7:24 | 137 | 8 | ||
277 | Salinger LAMP Creekview [9] | 13:50.2 +3:38 | 7:25 | 138 | 6 | ||
278 | Austin BARKER Cougar TC [9] | 13:57.4 +3:45 | 7:29 | 139 | 8 | ||
279 | Aaron MARTINEZ Acoma Running [10] | 14:02.7 +3:50 | 7:31 | 140 | 2 | ||
280 | Mason HAYS Mt. Pleasant TC [9] | 14:04.8 +3:52 | 7:32 | 141 | 8 | ||
281 | Hudson HEARN Rogue Elite [10] | 14:06.5 +3:54 | 7:33 | 3 | |||
282 | Parker SHUPING Solano Thunderhawks [10] | 14:10.3 +3:58 | 7:36 | 1 | |||
283 | Brehnen VERDIN Katy Express TC [10] | 14:10.9 +3:58 | 7:36 | 1 | |||
284 | Myles LINKER Greensboro Pacesetters [10] | 14:15.3 +4:03 | 7:38 | 1 | |||
285 | Colin ACKERMAN Nashua PAL Striders [9] | 14:16.1 +4:04 | 7:39 | 142 | 6 | ||
286 | Mattituck PICCOLO Gulf United A [9] | 14:16.7 +4:04 | 7:39 | 143 | 6 | ||
287 | Asa PARK Grassroots RC [9] | 14:18.2 +4:06 | 7:40 | 144 | 6 | ||
288 | Dristan SOSA Gulf United B [10] | 14:24.3 +4:12 | 7:43 | 1 | |||
289 | Cruz RAMOS Zion Hill [9] | 14:27.3 +4:15 | 7:45 | 2 | |||
290 | Evan WOODS Rain City Flyers [9] | 14:29.4 +4:17 | 7:46 | 145 | 5 | ||
291 | Carter STOOTHOFF Sentinel Striders [10] | 14:30.3 +4:18 | 7:46 | 146 | 5 | ||
292 | Johnsson HWA Cascade Striders [10] | 14:41.4 +4:29 | 7:52 | 147 | 6 | ||
293 | William JUPP Unattached-99 [10] | 14:44.0 +4:31 | 7:53 | ||||
294 | Thomas CRIVELLI Bethesda Track [10] | 14:45.2 +4:33 | 7:54 | 1 | |||
295 | Grayson MOSKAL Peachtree City Flash [9] | 14:49.8 +4:37 | 7:56 | 148 | 4 | ||
296 | Paul CONCHA Gulf United A [10] | 14:59.1 +4:47 | 8:02 | 149 | 7 | ||
297 | Shane MILLER Acoma Running [10] | 15:14.9 +5:02 | 8:10 | 150 | 3 | ||
298 | Thayer DEVORE Gulf United A [10] | 15:15.5 +5:03 | 8:10 | 151 | 8 | ||
299 | Tyler SHORT Success Performance [9] | 15:25.7 +5:13 | 8:16 | 1 | |||
300 | Miles JIN Team Onalysis [10] | 15:25.9 +5:13 | 8:16 | 2 | |||
301 | Charles HINSON Peachtree City Flash [9] | 15:38.4 +5:26 | 8:23 | 152 | 5 | ||
302 | Benicio NATARENO Track Houston [10] | 16:03.4 +5:51 | 8:36 | 153 | 8 | ||
303 | Jacob CERNO Acoma Running [10] | 16:05.5 +5:53 | 8:37 | 154 | 4 | ||
304 | Blaise WIRKKALA Cascade Striders [9] | 16:35.0 +6:22 | 8:53 | 155 | 7 | ||
305 | Eli GRIMALDI Nashua PAL Striders [10] | 16:55.5 +6:43 | 9:04 | 156 | 7 | ||
306 | Robby HOUSE JR. Fayette County [10] | 16:57.9 +6:45 | 9:05 | 1 | |||
307 | Lefty PATRICIO Acoma Running [10] | 19:41.6 +9:29 | 10:33 | 157 | 5 | ||
308 | Mathis LEON Acoma Running [10] | 21:05.7 +10:53 | 11:18 | 158 | 6 |
Pl | Team | Pts | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whittier Warriors | 66 | 8 | ||
2 | Kokopelli Kids | 100 | 8 | ||
3 | California Comets A | 165 | 8 | ||
4 | Wolfpack RC Utah | 208 | 8 | ||
5 | Mount Diablo Heat | 212 | 6 | ||
6 | Colorado Coyotes | 224 | 8 | ||
7 | Mt. Pleasant TC | 231 | 8 | ||
8 | Valley United | 238 | 8 | ||
9 | West Seattle Road Runners | 247 | 7 | ||
10 | Creekview | 276 | 6 | ||
11 | Track Houston | 300 | 8 | ||
12 | Cougar TC | 309 | 8 | ||
13 | Prospect Park | 346 | 7 | ||
14 | Sun City | 353 | 5 | ||
15 | Cascade Striders | 373 | 7 | ||
16 | Sentinel Striders | 380 | 5 | ||
17 | California Comets B | 408 | 6 | ||
18 | Grassroots RC | 463 | 6 | ||
19 | Gulf United A | 468 | 8 | ||
20 | Rain City Flyers | 476 | 5 | ||
21 | Nashua PAL Striders | 514 | 7 | ||
22 | Peachtree City Flash | 531 | 5 | ||
23 | Acoma Running | 735 | 6 | ||
Claremont Running Team | NTS | 4 | |||
Sacramento Valley Endurance | NTS | 4 | |||
Cheetah RC | NTS | 4 | |||
402 XC & Track | NTS | 4 | |||
Great Esteem TC | NTS | 3 | |||
Rogue Elite | NTS | 3 | |||
Quick TC | NTS | 2 | |||
Walton | NTS | 3 | |||
Speed Skills | NTS | 2 | |||
Valley Flash | NTS | 2 | |||
West Omaha | NTS | 3 | |||
Chino Hills Flash | NTS | 2 | |||
Boulder Mountain Warriors | NTS | 2 | |||
Eastside Steppers | NTS | 3 | |||
Team Green Running | NTS | 3 | |||
Lakeland TC | NTS | 2 | |||
Spokane Mercury | NTS | 2 | |||
Whisper Running | NTS | 2 | |||
Palatine Pack | NTS | 2 | |||
Issaquah Gliders | NTS | 2 | |||
ALT Performance | NTS | 2 | |||
South Hill Running | NTS | 2 | |||
Pacer Track | NTS | 2 | |||
Mach 1 TC | NTS | 2 | |||
Coyote Valley | NTS | 2 | |||
Ann Arbor TC | NTS | 1 | |||
Mercer Island Bluebirds | NTS | 1 | |||
OC Grit | NTS | 1 | |||
Federal Way | NTS | 1 | |||
United Southern Express | NTS | 1 | |||
DTX Running Schuz | NTS | 1 | |||
Momentum AC | NTS | 1 | |||
Ruff Kutz | NTS | 1 | |||
Las Vegas Elite | NTS | 1 | |||
Get Fit Families | NTS | 1 | |||
Team Onalysis | NTS | 2 | |||
El Paso Westside | NTS | 1 | |||
Diablo Valley | NTS | 1 | |||
Los Angeles Jets | NTS | 1 | |||
Kern TC | NTS | 1 | |||
Litchfield TC | NTS | 1 | |||
IM BETTER THAN THAT | NTS | 1 | |||
Marshfield Roadrunners | NTS | 1 | |||
Manhattan YTC | NTS | 1 | |||
Rock Creek TC | NTS | 1 | |||
Ocean Breeze Wave Runners | NTS | 1 | |||
Albuquerque Athletics | NTS | 2 | |||
Oberlin Spikes | NTS | 1 | |||
Penguins XC | NTS | 1 | |||
Florence Track | NTS | 2 | |||
Beaverton Youth | NTS | 1 | |||
New England Elite | NTS | 1 | |||
Zion Hill | NTS | 2 | |||
Fit 180 Athletics | NTS | 1 | |||
Sports Warriors TC | NTS | 1 | |||
Run Cabarrus | NTS | 1 | |||
Trailblazers RC | NTS | 1 | |||
West U Flash | NTS | 1 | |||
Flyin Kiwis | NTS | 1 | |||
Northwest Flyers | NTS | 1 | |||
Oakland Cubs | NTS | 1 | |||
Delta Hawks | NTS | 1 | |||
New Canaan Blazers | NTS | 1 | |||
I-Run | NTS | 1 | |||
Roadrunners | NTS | 1 | |||
Averill Park Road Runners | NTS | 1 | |||
River Cities | NTS | 1 | |||
Austin Rising Runners | NTS | 1 | |||
Johnston RC | NTS | 1 | |||
San Antonio Swift | NTS | 1 | |||
Valley Youth RC | NTS | 1 | |||
Velocity Kids Club | NTS | 1 | |||
Atlanta TC | NTS | 1 | |||
Solano Thunderhawks | NTS | 1 | |||
Katy Express TC | NTS | 1 | |||
Greensboro Pacesetters | NTS | 1 | |||
Gulf United B | NTS | 1 | |||
Bethesda Track | NTS | 1 | |||
Success Performance | NTS | 1 | |||
Fayette County | NTS | 1 |
Pl | Team | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | [6] | [7] | [8] | Total [Avg] | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whittier Warriors | 66 | 10 A Bello 11:20.6 | 11 J Purunjian 11:21.1 | 12 J Charlton 11:21.6 | 13 W Moran 11:21.7 | 20 M Zuniga 11:30.7 | 31 J Gutierrez Jr. 11:47.1 | 62 A Renteria 12:14.4 | 85 E Cabanes 12:35.8 | 56:57 [11:23] | 0:10 | |
2 | Kokopelli Kids | 100 | 3 B Pontious 11:09.4 | 17 M Chelanga 11:27.6 | 22 T Stokes 11:31.6 | 28 P Hall 11:43.1 | 30 C Main 11:45.6 | 33 G Smoot 11:48.3 | 114 D Duncan 13:16.1 | 117 G Loseke 13:21.0 | 57:38 [11:31] | 0:37 | |
3 | California Comets A | 165 | 15 J York 11:26.8 | 18 N Faber 11:27.7 | 34 C Spayde 11:50.5 | 39 B Noe 11:54.1 | 59 L Starobin 12:12.9 | 60 M Malecki III 12:13.5 | 67 J Lambe 12:20.9 | 119 B Glynn 13:22.6 | 58:52 [11:46] | 0:46 | |
4 | Wolfpack RC Utah | 208 | 6 M Coop 11:11.5 | 19 J Mey 11:30.2 | 37 R Bybee 11:51.8 | 54 N Rowe 12:09.6 | 92 C Hurl 12:41.5 | 93 M Jameson 12:42.8 | 122 B Madsen 13:25.8 | 125 C Madsen 13:31.9 | 59:24 [11:52] | 1:30 | |
5 | Mount Diablo Heat | 212 | 1 E Hernandez 10:17.4 | 4 J Arneson 11:10.7 | 41 T Yamashita 11:56.2 | 80 J Xia 12:30.9 | 86 L Walker 12:36.8 | 133 P Kwon 13:44.2 | 58:32 [11:42] | 2:20 | |||
6 | Colorado Coyotes | 224 | 26 S Folk 11:38.4 | 42 J Adams 11:56.8 | 49 E Dunn 12:05.2 | 51 P Jessen 12:07.9 | 56 G Martin 12:10.8 | 66 M Duarte 12:19.6 | 101 B Senese 12:53.7 | 137 N McGirl 13:49.4 | 59:59 [11:59] | 0:33 | |
7 | Mt. Pleasant TC | 231 | 21 E Whichard 11:30.8 | 32 L Solomon 11:47.3 | 46 C Ostrander 12:01.1 | 48 T Jones 12:04.7 | 84 K Gratzmiller 12:35.1 | 89 S DiBenedetto 12:38.1 | 97 E Hines 12:51.3 | 141 M Hays 14:04.8 | 59:59 [11:59] | 1:04 | |
8 | Valley United | 238 | 2 R Rollins 10:53.3 | 29 D Lopez 11:43.2 | 52 V Steinman 12:08.2 | 72 S Burghdorf 12:24.8 | 83 C Oh 12:34.8 | 90 J Ballard 12:38.3 | 106 J Echazabal 12:58.6 | 135 K Rosell 13:47.6 | 59:44 [11:56] | 1:42 | |
9 | West Seattle Road Runners | 247 | 24 T Kao 11:34.9 | 27 M Reese 11:39.1 | 53 K Crandall 12:08.9 | 61 K Ignacio 12:13.8 | 82 R Ross 12:32.7 | 98 S Rodero 12:52.3 | 121 B Faulkner 13:23.0 | 1:00:10 [12:02] | 0:58 | ||
10 | Creekview | 276 | 5 W Hughes 11:11.5 | 14 A Carroll 11:25.6 | 47 A Moss 12:02.2 | 74 Z French 12:25.6 | 136 E Vines 13:47.8 | 138 S Lamp 13:50.2 | 1:00:53 [12:10] | 2:37 | |||
11 | Track Houston | 300 | 9 M Street 11:19.9 | 44 R Brown 11:58.3 | 71 D Haun 12:23.1 | 81 C Bernal 12:32.3 | 95 J Pina 12:45.6 | 109 V Johnson 13:05.4 | 110 J Garza 13:05.4 | 153 B Natareno 16:03.4 | 1:00:59 [12:11] | 1:26 | |
12 | Cougar TC | 309 | 35 E Candelaria III 11:51.4 | 55 J Jensen 12:10.4 | 57 S Tracey 12:11.7 | 68 J Marshall 12:22.0 | 94 G Loera 12:44.4 | 111 R Harvey 13:07.8 | 116 A Lucero 13:20.0 | 139 A Barker 13:57.4 | 1:01:19 [12:15] | 0:53 | |
13 | Prospect Park | 346 | 38 M Ferry 11:53.0 | 58 J Hornsby 12:12.5 | 64 J Grossman 12:15.1 | 79 V Wiessmann 12:29.1 | 107 A Messad 13:01.5 | 118 O Mertz 13:22.2 | 131 S Hightower 13:43.9 | 1:01:50 [12:22] | 1:08 | ||
14 | Sun City | 353 | 8 E Strom 11:19.0 | 16 L Norman 11:27.2 | 96 T Critchlow 12:46.6 | 103 A Chavez 12:56.9 | 130 N Mickelson 13:43.1 | 1:02:13 [12:26] | 2:24 | ||||
15 | Cascade Striders | 373 | 23 B Shih 11:33.0 | 65 N Beeler 12:18.4 | 73 H Baker 12:25.2 | 104 M Martinez 12:57.3 | 108 A Meyr 13:02.7 | 147 J Hwa 14:41.4 | 155 B Wirkkala 16:35.0 | 1:02:16 [12:27] | 1:30 | ||
16 | Sentinel Striders | 380 | 7 C Pakler 11:12.9 | 25 C Smith 11:35.1 | 100 L Burke 12:53.5 | 102 M Miller 12:55.6 | 146 C Stoothoff 14:30.3 | 1:03:07 [12:37] | 3:17 | ||||
17 | California Comets B | 408 | 40 E Tapper 11:54.6 | 76 L Lustyan 12:27.3 | 88 E Feingold 12:37.4 | 91 S Woodward 12:40.0 | 113 B Melman 13:14.0 | 126 D Smith 13:35.1 | 1:02:53 [12:34] | 1:19 | |||
18 | Grassroots RC | 463 | 43 A Roig 11:57.5 | 78 C Roberts 12:29.1 | 99 S Alvarez 12:53.0 | 115 M Burchell 13:19.1 | 128 L Heflin 13:41.2 | 144 A Park 14:18.2 | 1:04:19 [12:51] | 1:44 | |||
19 | Gulf United A | 468 | 45 C McZeal 12:00.6 | 77 C Slater 12:28.3 | 87 C Levels 12:37.1 | 127 B Landry 13:39.9 | 132 R Schuler 13:44.0 | 143 M Piccolo 14:16.7 | 149 P Concha 14:59.1 | 151 T Devore 15:15.5 | 1:04:30 [12:54] | 1:43 | |
20 | Rain City Flyers | 476 | 63 T Sinni 12:14.7 | 69 C McKee 12:22.7 | 70 D Connors 12:23.0 | 129 L Hoopes 13:42.1 | 145 E Woods 14:29.4 | 1:05:12 [13:02] | 2:14 | ||||
21 | Nashua PAL Striders | 514 | 50 J Shepard 12:06.5 | 105 M Bacotti 12:58.5 | 112 J Schena 13:08.8 | 123 M Howard 13:26.3 | 124 L Spinney 13:27.8 | 142 C Ackerman 14:16.1 | 156 E Grimaldi 16:55.5 | 1:05:07 [13:01] | 1:22 | ||
22 | Peachtree City Flash | 531 | 36 G Potter 11:51.5 | 75 S Nahar 12:27.2 | 120 R Allred 13:22.7 | 148 G Moskal 14:49.8 | 152 C Hinson 15:38.4 | 1:08:09 [13:37] | 3:47 | ||||
23 | Acoma Running | 735 | 134 M Torivio 13:46.9 | 140 A Martinez 14:02.7 | 150 S Miller 15:14.9 | 154 J Cerno 16:05.5 | 157 L Patricio 19:41.6 | 158 M Leon 21:05.7 | 1:18:52 [15:46] | 5:55 | |||
Claremont Running Team | NTS | ||||||||||||
Sacramento Valley Endurance | NTS | ||||||||||||
Cheetah RC | NTS | ||||||||||||
402 XC & Track | NTS | ||||||||||||
Great Esteem TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Rogue Elite | NTS | ||||||||||||
Quick TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Walton | NTS | ||||||||||||
Speed Skills | NTS | ||||||||||||
Valley Flash | NTS | ||||||||||||
West Omaha | NTS | ||||||||||||
Chino Hills Flash | NTS | ||||||||||||
Boulder Mountain Warriors | NTS | ||||||||||||
Eastside Steppers | NTS | ||||||||||||
Team Green Running | NTS | ||||||||||||
Lakeland TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Spokane Mercury | NTS | ||||||||||||
Whisper Running | NTS | ||||||||||||
Palatine Pack | NTS | ||||||||||||
Issaquah Gliders | NTS | ||||||||||||
ALT Performance | NTS | ||||||||||||
South Hill Running | NTS | ||||||||||||
Pacer Track | NTS | ||||||||||||
Mach 1 TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Coyote Valley | NTS | ||||||||||||
Ann Arbor TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Mercer Island Bluebirds | NTS | ||||||||||||
OC Grit | NTS | ||||||||||||
Federal Way | NTS | ||||||||||||
United Southern Express | NTS | ||||||||||||
DTX Running Schuz | NTS | ||||||||||||
Momentum AC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Ruff Kutz | NTS | ||||||||||||
Las Vegas Elite | NTS | ||||||||||||
Get Fit Families | NTS | ||||||||||||
Team Onalysis | NTS | ||||||||||||
El Paso Westside | NTS | ||||||||||||
Diablo Valley | NTS | ||||||||||||
Los Angeles Jets | NTS | ||||||||||||
Kern TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Litchfield TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
IM BETTER THAN THAT | NTS | ||||||||||||
Marshfield Roadrunners | NTS | ||||||||||||
Manhattan YTC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Rock Creek TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Ocean Breeze Wave Runners | NTS | ||||||||||||
Albuquerque Athletics | NTS | ||||||||||||
Oberlin Spikes | NTS | ||||||||||||
Penguins XC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Florence Track | NTS | ||||||||||||
Beaverton Youth | NTS | ||||||||||||
New England Elite | NTS | ||||||||||||
Zion Hill | NTS | ||||||||||||
Fit 180 Athletics | NTS | ||||||||||||
Sports Warriors TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Run Cabarrus | NTS | ||||||||||||
Trailblazers RC | NTS | ||||||||||||
West U Flash | NTS | ||||||||||||
Flyin Kiwis | NTS | ||||||||||||
Northwest Flyers | NTS | ||||||||||||
Oakland Cubs | NTS | ||||||||||||
Delta Hawks | NTS | ||||||||||||
New Canaan Blazers | NTS | ||||||||||||
I-Run | NTS | ||||||||||||
Roadrunners | NTS | ||||||||||||
Averill Park Road Runners | NTS | ||||||||||||
River Cities | NTS | ||||||||||||
Austin Rising Runners | NTS | ||||||||||||
Johnston RC | NTS | ||||||||||||
San Antonio Swift | NTS | ||||||||||||
Valley Youth RC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Velocity Kids Club | NTS | ||||||||||||
Atlanta TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Solano Thunderhawks | NTS | ||||||||||||
Katy Express TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Greensboro Pacesetters | NTS | ||||||||||||
Gulf United B | NTS | ||||||||||||
Bethesda Track | NTS | ||||||||||||
Success Performance | NTS | ||||||||||||
Fayette County | NTS |
Actual Start Time: 11:00:00 | Updated: Sat Dec 10 15:01:47 | v24.6
Cloudy with showers and thunderstorms. Highs in the upper 70s and lows in the low 60s., 75F, Wind: 0mph ESE, Humidity: 80%, Pressure: 30.11in, 335ft (h)