Saturday 9:40 AM | Status | |
---|---|---|
Boys 2k (8-Under) |
Pl | Athlete | Time | Pace | Pts | TmPl | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deshawn TURNER Unattached-49 [7] | 6:50.8 | 5:29 | ||||
2 | William GRIFFIN Mt. Pleasant TC [8] | 7:03.5 +13 | 5:40 | 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Greyson ROMERO Penguins XC [7] | 7:04.1 +14 | 5:41 | 2 | 1 | ||
4 | Cyrus BOSCHEN Westchester Striders [8] | 7:09.5 +19 | 5:45 | 1 | |||
5 | Blake PARREL Unattached-49 [8] | 7:13.0 +22 | 5:47 | ||||
6 | Harvey HIGHTOWER Prospect Park [8] | 7:17.7 +27 | 5:51 | 3 | 1 | ||
7 | Craig THOMPSON Mount Diablo Heat [8] | 7:18.3 +28 | 5:52 | 4 | 1 | ||
8 | Oliver HALE Rain City Flyers [7] | 7:23.2 +33 | 5:56 | 5 | 1 | ||
9 | Adrian SILVA-FLOTA Zion Hill [8] | 7:25.5 +35 | 5:58 | 6 | 1 | ||
10 | Samuel TAFT New England Elite [8] | 7:27.1 +37 | 5:59 | 1 | |||
11 | Madsen CLUKEY Mach 1 TC [8] | 7:28.2 +38 | 6:00 | 1 | |||
12 | Ethan HERNANDEZ Mount Diablo Heat [8] | 7:29.2 +39 | 6:01 | 7 | 2 | ||
13 | Cyrus WALKER Mount Diablo Heat [8] | 7:29.2 +39 | 6:01 | 8 | 3 | ||
14 | Vian SENTHIL California Comets A [8] | 7:30.0 +39 | 6:01 | 9 | 1 | ||
15 | Joshua PAUL California Comets A [8] | 7:30.2 +40 | 6:02 | 10 | 2 | ||
16 | Guillermo CAZARES III California Comets A [8] | 7:31.1 +41 | 6:02 | 11 | 3 | ||
17 | Davis OSTRANDER Mt. Pleasant TC [7] | 7:31.8 +41 | 6:02 | 12 | 2 | ||
18 | James PARRA Long Beach Flyers [7] | 7:32.1 +42 | 6:03 | 1 | |||
19 | Bennett SMITH Cheetah RC [8] | 7:32.5 +42 | 6:03 | 1 | |||
20 | Leonel MENDOZA Track Houston [8] | 7:33.7 +43 | 6:04 | 13 | 1 | ||
21 | Gabriel MALECKI California Comets A [8] | 7:34.1 +44 | 6:05 | 14 | 4 | ||
22 | Tyler BOSSERT Mt. Pleasant TC [8] | 7:34.2 +44 | 6:05 | 15 | 3 | ||
23 | Shane TATE Unattached-32 [8] | 7:35.8 +45 | 6:06 | ||||
24 | Benjamin VOGELE Rain City Flyers [8] | 7:38.2 +48 | 6:08 | 16 | 2 | ||
25 | Caleb GEORGE Flyin Kiwis [8] | 7:40.4 +50 | 6:10 | 1 | |||
26 | Justin OLSON Valley Flash [8] | 7:42.4 +52 | 6:11 | 1 | |||
27 | Kaden REYNOLDS Gulf United [8] | 7:42.9 +52 | 6:11 | 17 | 1 | ||
28 | James CORSE Dekalb Trailblazers [8] | 7:44.7 +54 | 6:13 | 1 | |||
29 | Everett SMITH Cheetah RC [7] | 7:45.1 +55 | 6:14 | 2 | |||
30 | Bodi OSBORNE West Seattle Road Runners [8] | 7:45.2 +55 | 6:14 | 18 | 1 | ||
31 | Hiram SIPES Unattached-55 [8] | 7:46.8 +56 | 6:15 | ||||
32 | Luke WANDY Valley United [8] | 7:47.2 +57 | 6:15 | 19 | 1 | ||
33 | Trapp LEWIS West Omaha [8] | 7:47.9 +57 | 6:15 | 1 | |||
34 | Jameson SCHUMACHER Flyin Kiwis [8] | 7:49.7 +59 | 6:17 | 2 | |||
35 | Dante JOHNSON Los Angeles Jets [8] | 7:51.2 +1:01 | 6:19 | 1 | |||
36 | Andrew FRANCO El Paso Panthers [8] | 7:51.6 +1:01 | 6:19 | 20 | 1 | ||
37 | Reese HEWKO Whittier Warriors [8] | 7:52.1 +1:02 | 6:19 | 21 | 1 | ||
38 | Alexander WILL Peachtree City Flash [8] | 7:52.4 +1:02 | 6:19 | 1 | |||
39 | Lincoln LOPEZ Whittier Warriors [7] | 7:53.1 +1:03 | 6:20 | 22 | 2 | ||
40 | Wesley PANKOKE Lincoln YTC [8] | 7:53.8 +1:03 | 6:20 | 1 | |||
41 | Benito CHAVEZ Albuquerque Athletics [8] | 7:54.3 +1:04 | 6:21 | 1 | |||
42 | Antonio TALAVERA El Paso Panthers [8] | 7:54.6 +1:04 | 6:21 | 23 | 2 | ||
43 | Renaldo SHOEMAKER Sun City [8] | 7:56.1 +1:06 | 6:23 | 1 | |||
44 | Elvin SMITH IV SpeedKIDZ ELITE [8] | 7:56.3 +1:06 | 6:23 | 1 | |||
45 | Baylor WOOD Arizona Cheetahs [8] | 7:57.0 +1:06 | 6:23 | 1 | |||
46 | Paul FLORES III El Paso Panthers [7] | 7:57.8 +1:07 | 6:23 | 24 | 3 | ||
47 | Zephyr GRIFFIN Valley United [8] | 7:58.5 +1:08 | 6:24 | 25 | 2 | ||
48 | Nico BATRES Claremont Running Team [8] | 8:00.0 +1:09 | 6:25 | 1 | |||
49 | Mason ALARID Cougar TC [8] | 8:00.4 +1:10 | 6:26 | 1 | |||
50 | Jonah KALMAN Mount Diablo Heat [8] | 8:00.4 +1:10 | 6:26 | 26 | 4 | ||
51 | Ean HERNANDEZ Mount Diablo Heat [7] | 8:00.6 +1:10 | 6:26 | 27 | 5 | ||
52 | Matt BASIN Valley United [7] | 8:00.7 +1:10 | 6:26 | 28 | 3 | ||
53 | Farris ELASRAG San Diego Waves [7] | 8:01.9 +1:11 | 6:27 | 1 | |||
54 | Connor CHAPDELAINE Mt. Pleasant TC [8] | 8:03.4 +1:13 | 6:28 | 29 | 4 | ||
55 | Marcel BUAH Kokopelli Kids [8] | 8:04.1 +1:14 | 6:29 | 1 | |||
56 | Sam HAMLIN Grassroots RC [8] | 8:05.6 +1:15 | 6:30 | 1 | |||
57 | Indiana CORRIGAN Velocity Kids Club [8] | 8:05.9 +1:15 | 6:30 | 1 | |||
58 | Harrison GEORGE Cheetah RC [8] | 8:06.4 +1:16 | 6:31 | 3 | |||
59 | Oliver WAHLBORG West Seattle Road Runners [8] | 8:06.8 +1:16 | 6:31 | 30 | 2 | ||
60 | Nikolai FAVELA Valley United [7] | 8:07.0 +1:16 | 6:31 | 31 | 4 | ||
61 | Colton WEBB Cougar TC [8] | 8:07.6 +1:17 | 6:31 | 2 | |||
62 | Harrison HENNING Federal Way [8] | 8:08.1 +1:18 | 6:32 | 1 | |||
63 | David BESHEARS III Unattached-23 [7] | 8:08.1 +1:18 | 6:32 | ||||
64 | Patrick LESSER California Comets A [8] | 8:08.4 +1:18 | 6:32 | 32 | 5 | ||
65 | James KELLER West Seattle Road Runners [8] | 8:09.5 +1:19 | 6:33 | 33 | 3 | ||
66 | Blake MAHANEY Peachtree City Flash [8] | 8:10.5 +1:20 | 6:34 | 2 | |||
67 | Cyrus MORENO El Paso Panthers [8] | 8:10.6 +1:20 | 6:34 | 34 | 4 | ||
68 | Bryce AVERY Peachtree City Flash [8] | 8:11.1 +1:21 | 6:35 | 3 | |||
69 | Ryan KOSS Cascade Striders [8] | 8:11.2 +1:21 | 6:35 | 1 | |||
70 | Luke CONNELLY Mach 1 TC [7] | 8:12.8 +1:22 | 6:35 | 2 | |||
71 | Liam DOMICOLO Lakeland TC [8] | 8:13.1 +1:23 | 6:36 | 35 | 1 | ||
72 | Kellar CAVINS Unattached-26 [8] | 8:13.6 +1:23 | 6:36 | ||||
73 | Julius MARTINEZ Penguins XC [7] | 8:13.8 +1:23 | 6:36 | 36 | 2 | ||
74 | Teagen MARTIN Spokane Mercury [8] | 8:13.9 +1:23 | 6:36 | 1 | |||
75 | Liam EASTLICK Valley United [7] | 8:13.9 +1:23 | 6:36 | 37 | 5 | ||
76 | Elijah JARRETT Race Cats - Herriman [7] | 8:14.1 +1:24 | 6:37 | 1 | |||
77 | Carter BERNEY Mt. Pleasant TC [8] | 8:14.8 +1:24 | 6:37 | 38 | 5 | ||
78 | Nolan NTENGERI Nashua PAL Striders [7] | 8:15.2 +1:25 | 6:38 | 1 | |||
79 | Luke WILLSEY Gulf United [8] | 8:15.7 +1:25 | 6:38 | 39 | 2 | ||
80 | Parker KOLVOORD Southern Indiana [7] | 8:17.5 +1:27 | 6:39 | 1 | |||
81 | Harper MERRILL Litchfield TC [8] | 8:18.7 +1:28 | 6:40 | 1 | |||
82 | Lochlan LAWLEY Etowah [8] | 8:19.0 +1:28 | 6:40 | 1 | |||
83 | Akshaj PATHAK Lakeland TC [8] | 8:19.4 +1:29 | 6:41 | 40 | 2 | ||
84 | Jacob SCOTT Southern Pueblo [8] | 8:20.6 +1:30 | 6:42 | 1 | |||
85 | Marcel RECOURA Prospect Park [8] | 8:21.1 +1:31 | 6:43 | 41 | 2 | ||
86 | Nicholas DOMINICIS Whittier Warriors [8] | 8:21.3 +1:31 | 6:43 | 42 | 3 | ||
87 | Uziel PEREZ Chino Hills Flash [8] | 8:21.4 +1:31 | 6:43 | 43 | 1 | ||
88 | Ryan YUEN Chino Pumas [7] | 8:22.2 +1:32 | 6:43 | 1 | |||
89 | Abe WOODS Velocity Kids Club [7] | 8:22.4 +1:32 | 6:43 | 2 | |||
90 | Rainer YOUNG Boulder Mountain Warriors [7] | 8:23.0 +1:32 | 6:43 | 1 | |||
91 | Calie CERRATO Whittier Warriors [7] | 8:25.0 +1:34 | 6:45 | 44 | 4 | ||
92 | Miles WOOD North Idaho Distance Project [8] | 8:25.3 +1:35 | 6:46 | 1 | |||
93 | Gavin MURDOCH Unattached-41 [8] | 8:25.4 +1:35 | 6:46 | ||||
94 | Luke HUDSON Track Houston [8] | 8:25.5 +1:35 | 6:46 | 45 | 2 | ||
95 | Bryce SCOTT Hall's Express II [8] | 8:25.7 +1:35 | 6:46 | 1 | |||
96 | Cooper BULLOCK Wolfpack RC Utah [8] | 8:25.8 +1:35 | 6:46 | 1 | |||
97 | Thomas CONWAY Ocean Breeze Wave Runners [8] | 8:26.4 +1:36 | 6:47 | 1 | |||
98 | Ashton TRELOAR Valley Youth RC [8] | 8:28.9 +1:38 | 6:48 | 1 | |||
99 | Tristen WOODS Rock Creek TC [8] | 8:30.2 +1:40 | 6:50 | 1 | |||
100 | Praneel HEEREY Mission Valley [8] | 8:30.7 +1:40 | 6:50 | 1 | |||
101 | Victor WILLS Prospect Park [8] | 8:30.7 +1:40 | 6:50 | 46 | 3 | ||
102 | Oliver PHILLIPS Valley United [8] | 8:33.1 +1:43 | 6:52 | 47 | 6 | ||
103 | Deacon COX Florence Track [8] | 8:33.9 +1:43 | 6:52 | 1 | |||
104 | Harrison TENNY Lakeland TC [8] | 8:34.3 +1:44 | 6:53 | 48 | 3 | ||
105 | Izayah CHACON El Paso Flames [7] | 8:35.9 +1:45 | 6:54 | 1 | |||
106 | Max PERMENTER Mt. Pleasant TC [8] | 8:36.1 +1:46 | 6:55 | 49 | 6 | ||
107 | Tayim YAKOP Ocean Breeze Wave Runners [8] | 8:36.3 +1:46 | 6:55 | 2 | |||
108 | Jacob HSU Valley United [8] | 8:36.9 +1:46 | 6:55 | 50 | 7 | ||
109 | Leo IBARRA California Comets A [7] | 8:37.1 +1:47 | 6:56 | 51 | 6 | ||
110 | Gavin PANGALLO Lakeland TC [8] | 8:37.9 +1:47 | 6:56 | 52 | 4 | ||
111 | Lucca CHAI California Comets B [8] | 8:39.2 +1:49 | 6:57 | 1 | |||
112 | Hawthorne LAMP Creekview [7] | 8:40.3 +1:50 | 6:58 | 1 | |||
113 | Isaac HUBBARD Whisper Running [8] | 8:40.4 +1:50 | 6:58 | 1 | |||
114 | Mateo GARCIA RIVERA Florence Track [8] | 8:40.7 +1:50 | 6:58 | 2 | |||
115 | Seth KODAGODA Danbury Flyers [8] | 8:41.7 +1:51 | 6:59 | 1 | |||
116 | Nolan BUSCH Rain City Flyers [8] | 8:42.3 +1:52 | 7:00 | 53 | 3 | ||
117 | Matthew WONG Wolfpack RC Utah [8] | 8:42.3 +1:52 | 7:00 | 2 | |||
118 | Parker STOKES Kokopelli Kids [7] | 8:42.7 +1:52 | 7:00 | 2 | |||
119 | Otis SEIDER Team Green Running [7] | 8:44.2 +1:54 | 7:01 | 1 | |||
120 | Niranjan SATHYANARAYANAN JR. Lakeland TC [8] | 8:45.8 +1:55 | 7:02 | 54 | 5 | ||
121 | Andres VALENZUELA Whittier Warriors [8] | 8:47.0 +1:57 | 7:04 | 55 | 5 | ||
122 | Briggs LANDRY Gulf United [8] | 8:47.3 +1:57 | 7:04 | 56 | 3 | ||
123 | Cooper EWY California Comets A [8] | 8:48.4 +1:58 | 7:04 | 57 | 7 | ||
124 | Caleb DUNCAN Prospect Park [8] | 8:48.6 +1:58 | 7:04 | 58 | 4 | ||
125 | Zane TURNER Parker Panthers [8] | 8:48.6 +1:58 | 7:04 | 1 | |||
126 | Rowan MATUS Track Houston [8] | 8:49.0 +1:58 | 7:04 | 59 | 3 | ||
127 | Quincy ST CLAIR Mt. Pleasant TC [8] | 8:51.0 +2:00 | 7:06 | 60 | 7 | ||
128 | Drake ALLEN Colorado Coyotes [7] | 8:52.4 +2:02 | 7:08 | 1 | |||
129 | Grayson BAKER West Seattle Road Runners [8] | 8:53.2 +2:03 | 7:08 | 61 | 4 | ||
130 | Keoni IGNACIO West Seattle Road Runners [8] | 8:53.4 +2:03 | 7:08 | 62 | 5 | ||
131 | Jacob RAMIREZ Valley United [8] | 8:53.8 +2:03 | 7:08 | 63 | 8 | ||
132 | Coleman HENNING West Seattle Road Runners [8] | 8:54.8 +2:04 | 7:09 | 64 | 6 | ||
133 | Martin MEDINA California Comets A [8] | 8:56.5 +2:06 | 7:11 | 65 | 8 | ||
134 | Victor SANTIAGO ALDAPE Penguins XC [6] | 8:57.1 +2:07 | 7:12 | 66 | 3 | ||
135 | Christian LOPEZ El Paso Panthers [8] | 8:57.8 +2:07 | 7:12 | 67 | 5 | ||
136 | Atticus CARROLL Creekview [8] | 8:58.5 +2:08 | 7:12 | 2 | |||
137 | Everett SUMMERS Southern Indiana [7] | 8:58.9 +2:08 | 7:12 | 2 | |||
138 | Dean KOEHL Northwest Flyers [8] | 9:01.4 +2:11 | 7:15 | 1 | |||
139 | Damian GAMBOA Whittier Warriors [7] | 9:02.4 +2:12 | 7:16 | 68 | 6 | ||
140 | Abram GREEN Unattached-40 [8] | 9:02.5 +2:12 | 7:16 | ||||
141 | Owen BROWNLEE Unattached-24 [8] | 9:03.2 +2:13 | 7:16 | ||||
142 | Holden WADE Unattached-32 [8] | 9:03.3 +2:13 | 7:16 | ||||
143 | Ernesto RAMIREZ Unattached-46 [7] | 9:05.0 +2:14 | 7:17 | ||||
144 | Josiah PAQUIN Sports Warriors TC [7] | 9:05.3 +2:15 | 7:18 | 1 | |||
145 | Jacob ALVARADO Whittier Warriors [8] | 9:05.8 +2:15 | 7:18 | 69 | 7 | ||
146 | Lucius JORDAN Mercer Island Bluebirds [8] | 9:06.0 +2:15 | 7:18 | 1 | |||
147 | Hugue POULIN Nashua PAL Striders [8] | 9:06.2 +2:16 | 7:19 | 2 | |||
148 | Eli TOSA Walatowa Running [8] | 9:06.6 +2:16 | 7:19 | 1 | |||
149 | Seth BORDEN Sentinel Striders [8] | 9:07.4 +2:17 | 7:20 | 1 | |||
150 | Mahi'ai ATAGI Velocity Kids Club [7] | 9:07.7 +2:17 | 7:20 | 3 | |||
151 | Miles MERCER Mt. Pleasant TC [7] | 9:07.8 +2:17 | 7:20 | 70 | 8 | ||
152 | Finn YARBROUGH USA Rockets [8] | 9:09.4 +2:19 | 7:21 | 1 | |||
153 | Rylan FABER California Comets B [7] | 9:12.3 +2:22 | 7:24 | 2 | |||
154 | Kale FREEMAN Northwest Flyers [7] | 9:12.4 +2:22 | 7:24 | 2 | |||
155 | Corbin ARSENAULT Eastside Steppers [8] | 9:13.1 +2:23 | 7:25 | 1 | |||
156 | Timothy CLAY JR. Greensboro Cheetahs [7] | 9:14.1 +2:24 | 7:25 | 1 | |||
157 | Calvin LAFERRIERE Averill Park Road Runners [8] | 9:15.2 +2:25 | 7:26 | 1 | |||
158 | Harper LEWIS Gulf United [8] | 9:15.4 +2:25 | 7:26 | 71 | 4 | ||
159 | Dax HAWKINS Rogue Elite [8] | 9:16.6 +2:26 | 7:27 | 1 | |||
160 | Jack KERVIN Nashua PAL Striders [8] | 9:16.6 +2:26 | 7:27 | 3 | |||
161 | George WILLSEY Gulf United [7] | 9:16.9 +2:26 | 7:27 | 72 | 5 | ||
162 | Brody BRAVO Colorado Coyotes [8] | 9:18.3 +2:28 | 7:29 | 2 | |||
163 | Seth BRAUER Rain City Flyers [8] | 9:18.4 +2:28 | 7:29 | 73 | 4 | ||
164 | Kenen WIBISONO Oakland Cubs [8] | 9:19.3 +2:29 | 7:29 | 1 | |||
165 | Ben EDRALIN West Seattle Road Runners [8] | 9:20.3 +2:30 | 7:30 | 74 | 7 | ||
166 | Kayson CASAREZ Zion Hill [8] | 9:20.7 +2:30 | 7:30 | 75 | 2 | ||
167 | Christopher DOWNING San Antonio Swift [7] | 9:21.1 +2:31 | 7:31 | 1 | |||
168 | Kyler BENYO Averill Park Road Runners [8] | 9:23.9 +2:33 | 7:33 | 2 | |||
169 | Noah BRUNSELL Chino Hills Flash [7] | 9:25.0 +2:34 | 7:33 | 76 | 2 | ||
170 | Jake AGUILAR NB3F XC Club [8] | 9:25.6 +2:35 | 7:34 | 77 | 1 | ||
171 | Kenyon SAIZ Unattached-42 [7] | 9:25.6 +2:35 | 7:34 | ||||
172 | Kai Isaiah PORRAS Chino Hills Flash [8] | 9:27.3 +2:37 | 7:36 | 78 | 3 | ||
173 | Levi GIBBS River Cities [7] | 9:27.8 +2:37 | 7:36 | 1 | |||
174 | Emerson ELLINGSON West Omaha [7] | 9:28.0 +2:37 | 7:36 | 2 | |||
175 | David AVERY Zion Hill [7] | 9:28.2 +2:38 | 7:37 | 79 | 3 | ||
176 | Gabe MARTINEZ Wolfpack RC Utah [7] | 9:28.4 +2:38 | 7:37 | 3 | |||
177 | Brooks COOLEY West Omaha [7] | 9:32.0 +2:41 | 7:39 | 3 | |||
178 | Seaton PICCOLO Gulf United [7] | 9:32.7 +2:42 | 7:40 | 80 | 6 | ||
179 | Ryan MAGDALENA Walatowa Running [7] | 9:32.8 +2:42 | 7:40 | 2 | |||
180 | Landon BERGSTEN Cougar TC [7] | 9:34.8 +2:44 | 7:41 | 3 | |||
181 | Samrath SAINI California Grizzlies [8] | 9:36.7 +2:46 | 7:43 | 1 | |||
182 | Carter WATLEY Unattached-29 [8] | 9:39.7 +2:49 | 7:45 | ||||
183 | Jackson WALLACE West Omaha [8] | 9:40.2 +2:50 | 7:46 | 4 | |||
184 | Liam WINKLE West Seattle Road Runners [8] | 9:41.1 +2:51 | 7:47 | 81 | 8 | ||
185 | Thor ROINESDAL Track Houston [7] | 9:42.3 +2:52 | 7:48 | 82 | 4 | ||
186 | Elias REYES DEPRIEST ALT Performance [8] | 9:46.7 +2:56 | 7:51 | 1 | |||
187 | Kollin TOYA Walatowa Running [8] | 9:46.7 +2:56 | 7:51 | 3 | |||
188 | Nicholas MONACO Penguins XC [8] | 9:47.2 +2:57 | 7:52 | 83 | 4 | ||
189 | Evan MACIAS Chino Hills Flash [8] | 9:49.8 +2:59 | 7:54 | 84 | 4 | ||
190 | Desmond HOOPES Rain City Flyers [7] | 9:49.8 +2:59 | 7:54 | 85 | 5 | ||
191 | Dylan TREADWELL Dekalb Trailblazers [7] | 9:50.1 +3:00 | 7:54 | 2 | |||
192 | Leonidas SANDOVAL Chino Hills Flash [7] | 9:50.1 +3:00 | 7:54 | 86 | 5 | ||
193 | Henrik HANCHETT Sun City [7] | 9:50.3 +3:00 | 7:54 | 2 | |||
194 | Isaac MURDOCK Mount Diablo Heat [8] | 9:51.9 +3:01 | 7:55 | 87 | 6 | ||
195 | Jared FATE South Hill Running [8] | 9:57.5 +3:07 | 8:00 | 1 | |||
196 | Lyncoln MEREDITH Southern Indiana [7] | 9:57.8 +3:07 | 8:00 | 3 | |||
197 | Lincoln GREEN Northwest Flyers [7] | 9:58.7 +3:08 | 8:01 | 3 | |||
198 | Zach BEALL Wolfpack RC Utah [8] | 10:03.5 +3:13 | 8:05 | 4 | |||
199 | Bryce BUCKLEY Gulf United [7] | 10:07.9 +3:17 | 8:08 | 88 | 7 | ||
200 | Aaron ZHUKOV Prospect Park [7] | 10:08.6 +3:18 | 8:09 | 89 | 5 | ||
201 | Jaxson WATLEY Unattached-29 [7] | 10:08.7 +3:18 | 8:09 | ||||
202 | Oliver WEISSLING San Antonio Swift [7] | 10:12.3 +3:22 | 8:12 | 2 | |||
203 | Massil Adrien MESSAD Prospect Park [7] | 10:12.7 +3:22 | 8:12 | 90 | 6 | ||
204 | Hazael MAGANA Zion Hill [8] | 10:17.4 +3:27 | 8:16 | 91 | 4 | ||
205 | Sean KEISER Pacer Track [8] | 10:17.4 +3:27 | 8:16 | 1 | |||
206 | Andre Jaedyn DANAO Chino Hills Flash [8] | 10:17.5 +3:27 | 8:16 | 92 | 6 | ||
207 | Lucas BERMUDEZ Fit 180 Athletics [8] | 10:22.2 +3:32 | 8:20 | 1 | |||
208 | Thomas HAMANN Zion Hill [8] | 10:22.3 +3:32 | 8:20 | 93 | 5 | ||
209 | Oliver DOWNS Track Houston [8] | 10:24.7 +3:34 | 8:22 | 94 | 5 | ||
210 | Hayden TENORIO NB3F XC Club [8] | 10:38.6 +3:48 | 8:33 | 95 | 2 | ||
211 | Jace SEONIA NB3F XC Club [7] | 10:42.7 +3:52 | 8:36 | 96 | 3 | ||
212 | Lucasti TSABETSAYE NB3F XC Club [8] | 10:43.0 +3:52 | 8:36 | 97 | 4 | ||
213 | Jadon VINSON Pearland Speed [7] | 10:59.0 +4:08 | 8:49 | 1 | |||
214 | Wyatt ROMERO Walatowa Running [8] | 11:05.6 +4:15 | 8:55 | 4 | |||
215 | Bryce FRAZIER Northwest Flyers [8] | 11:07.6 +4:17 | 8:56 | 4 | |||
216 | David ROYBAL NB3F XC Club [7] | 11:07.9 +4:17 | 8:56 | 98 | 5 | ||
217 | Logan CHANG Prospect Park [7] | 11:14.2 +4:24 | 9:02 | 99 | 7 | ||
218 | Brandon MEDINA Penguins XC [6] | 11:46.0 +4:55 | 9:27 | 100 | 5 | ||
219 | Bryant AGUILAR NB3F XC Club [7] | 12:12.3 +5:22 | 9:49 | 101 | 6 |
Pl | Team | Pts | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mount Diablo Heat | 72 | 6 | ||
2 | California Comets A | 76 | 8 | ||
3 | Mt. Pleasant TC | 95 | 8 | ||
4 | Valley United | 140 | 8 | ||
5 | El Paso Panthers | 168 | 5 | ||
6 | Whittier Warriors | 184 | 7 | ||
7 | West Seattle Road Runners | 204 | 8 | ||
8 | Lakeland TC | 229 | 5 | ||
9 | Rain City Flyers | 232 | 5 | ||
10 | Prospect Park | 237 | 7 | ||
11 | Gulf United | 255 | 7 | ||
12 | Penguins XC | 287 | 5 | ||
13 | Track Houston | 293 | 5 | ||
14 | Zion Hill | 344 | 5 | ||
15 | Chino Hills Flash | 367 | 6 | ||
16 | NB3F XC Club | 463 | 6 | ||
Cheetah RC | NTS | 3 | |||
Peachtree City Flash | NTS | 3 | |||
Cougar TC | NTS | 3 | |||
Flyin Kiwis | NTS | 2 | |||
Velocity Kids Club | NTS | 3 | |||
Mach 1 TC | NTS | 2 | |||
West Omaha | NTS | 4 | |||
Wolfpack RC Utah | NTS | 4 | |||
Nashua PAL Striders | NTS | 3 | |||
Kokopelli Kids | NTS | 2 | |||
Southern Indiana | NTS | 3 | |||
Ocean Breeze Wave Runners | NTS | 2 | |||
Florence Track | NTS | 2 | |||
Dekalb Trailblazers | NTS | 2 | |||
Northwest Flyers | NTS | 4 | |||
Sun City | NTS | 2 | |||
Westchester Striders | NTS | 1 | |||
New England Elite | NTS | 1 | |||
Creekview | NTS | 2 | |||
Long Beach Flyers | NTS | 1 | |||
Walatowa Running | NTS | 4 | |||
Valley Flash | NTS | 1 | |||
California Comets B | NTS | 2 | |||
Los Angeles Jets | NTS | 1 | |||
Lincoln YTC | NTS | 1 | |||
Albuquerque Athletics | NTS | 1 | |||
SpeedKIDZ ELITE | NTS | 1 | |||
Arizona Cheetahs | NTS | 1 | |||
Claremont Running Team | NTS | 1 | |||
San Diego Waves | NTS | 1 | |||
Grassroots RC | NTS | 1 | |||
Colorado Coyotes | NTS | 2 | |||
Federal Way | NTS | 1 | |||
Cascade Striders | NTS | 1 | |||
Spokane Mercury | NTS | 1 | |||
Race Cats - Herriman | NTS | 1 | |||
Litchfield TC | NTS | 1 | |||
Etowah | NTS | 1 | |||
Southern Pueblo | NTS | 1 | |||
Chino Pumas | NTS | 1 | |||
Averill Park Road Runners | NTS | 2 | |||
Boulder Mountain Warriors | NTS | 1 | |||
North Idaho Distance Project | NTS | 1 | |||
Hall's Express II | NTS | 1 | |||
Valley Youth RC | NTS | 1 | |||
Rock Creek TC | NTS | 1 | |||
Mission Valley | NTS | 1 | |||
El Paso Flames | NTS | 1 | |||
Whisper Running | NTS | 1 | |||
Danbury Flyers | NTS | 1 | |||
Team Green Running | NTS | 1 | |||
Parker Panthers | NTS | 1 | |||
San Antonio Swift | NTS | 2 | |||
Sports Warriors TC | NTS | 1 | |||
Mercer Island Bluebirds | NTS | 1 | |||
Sentinel Striders | NTS | 1 | |||
USA Rockets | NTS | 1 | |||
Eastside Steppers | NTS | 1 | |||
Greensboro Cheetahs | NTS | 1 | |||
Rogue Elite | NTS | 1 | |||
Oakland Cubs | NTS | 1 | |||
River Cities | NTS | 1 | |||
California Grizzlies | NTS | 1 | |||
ALT Performance | NTS | 1 | |||
South Hill Running | NTS | 1 | |||
Pacer Track | NTS | 1 | |||
Fit 180 Athletics | NTS | 1 | |||
Pearland Speed | NTS | 1 |
Pl | Team | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | [6] | [7] | [8] | Total [Avg] | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mount Diablo Heat | 72 | 4 C Thompson 7:18.3 | 7 E Hernandez 7:29.2 | 8 C Walker 7:29.2 | 26 J Kalman 8:00.4 | 27 E Hernandez 8:00.6 | 87 I Murdock 9:51.9 | 38:17 [7:39] | 0:43 | |||
2 | California Comets A | 76 | 9 V Senthil 7:30.0 | 10 J Paul 7:30.2 | 11 G Cazares III 7:31.1 | 14 G Malecki 7:34.1 | 32 P Lesser 8:08.4 | 51 L Ibarra 8:37.1 | 57 C Ewy 8:48.4 | 65 M Medina 8:56.5 | 38:13 [7:38] | 0:38 | |
3 | Mt. Pleasant TC | 95 | 1 W Griffin 7:03.5 | 12 D Ostrander 7:31.8 | 15 T Bossert 7:34.2 | 29 C Chapdelaine 8:03.4 | 38 C Berney 8:14.8 | 49 M Permenter 8:36.1 | 60 Q St Clair 8:51.0 | 70 M Mercer 9:07.8 | 38:27 [7:41] | 1:12 | |
4 | Valley United | 140 | 19 L Wandy 7:47.2 | 25 Z Griffin 7:58.5 | 28 M Basin 8:00.7 | 31 N Favela 8:07.0 | 37 L Eastlick 8:13.9 | 47 O Phillips 8:33.1 | 50 J Hsu 8:36.9 | 63 J Ramirez 8:53.8 | 40:07 [8:01] | 0:27 | |
5 | El Paso Panthers | 168 | 20 A Franco 7:51.6 | 23 A Talavera 7:54.6 | 24 P Flores III 7:57.8 | 34 C Moreno 8:10.6 | 67 C Lopez 8:57.8 | 40:54 [8:10] | 1:06 | ||||
6 | Whittier Warriors | 184 | 21 R Hewko 7:52.1 | 22 L Lopez 7:53.1 | 42 N Dominicis 8:21.3 | 44 C Cerrato 8:25.0 | 55 A Valenzuela 8:47.0 | 68 D Gamboa 9:02.4 | 69 J Alvarado 9:05.8 | 41:18 [8:15] | 0:55 | ||
7 | West Seattle Road Runners | 204 | 18 B Osborne 7:45.2 | 30 O Wahlborg 8:06.8 | 33 J Keller 8:09.5 | 61 G Baker 8:53.2 | 62 K Ignacio 8:53.4 | 64 C Henning 8:54.8 | 74 B Edralin 9:20.3 | 81 L Winkle 9:41.1 | 41:47 [8:21] | 1:08 | |
8 | Lakeland TC | 229 | 35 L Domicolo 8:13.1 | 40 A Pathak 8:19.4 | 48 H Tenny 8:34.3 | 52 G Pangallo 8:37.9 | 54 N Sathyanarayanan Jr. 8:45.8 | 42:30 [8:30] | 0:33 | ||||
9 | Rain City Flyers | 232 | 5 O Hale 7:23.2 | 16 B Vogele 7:38.2 | 53 N Busch 8:42.3 | 73 S Brauer 9:18.4 | 85 D Hoopes 9:49.8 | 42:51 [8:34] | 2:27 | ||||
10 | Prospect Park | 237 | 3 H Hightower 7:17.7 | 41 M Recoura 8:21.1 | 46 V Wills 8:30.7 | 58 C Duncan 8:48.6 | 89 A Zhukov 10:08.6 | 90 M Messad 10:12.7 | 99 L Chang 11:14.2 | 43:08 [8:37] | 2:51 | ||
11 | Gulf United | 255 | 17 K Reynolds 7:42.9 | 39 L Willsey 8:15.7 | 56 B Landry 8:47.3 | 71 H Lewis 9:15.4 | 72 G Willsey 9:16.9 | 80 S Piccolo 9:32.7 | 88 B Buckley 10:07.9 | 43:18 [8:39] | 1:34 | ||
12 | Penguins XC | 287 | 2 G Romero 7:04.1 | 36 J Martinez 8:13.8 | 66 V Santiago Aldape 8:57.1 | 83 N Monaco 9:47.2 | 100 B Medina 11:46.0 | 45:48 [9:09] | 4:42 | ||||
13 | Track Houston | 293 | 13 L Mendoza 7:33.7 | 45 L Hudson 8:25.5 | 59 R Matus 8:49.0 | 82 T Roinesdal 9:42.3 | 94 O Downs 10:24.7 | 44:55 [8:59] | 2:51 | ||||
14 | Zion Hill | 344 | 6 A Silva-Flota 7:25.5 | 75 K Casarez 9:20.7 | 79 D Avery 9:28.2 | 91 H Magana 10:17.4 | 93 T Hamann 10:22.3 | 46:53 [9:22] | 2:57 | ||||
15 | Chino Hills Flash | 367 | 43 U Perez 8:21.4 | 76 N Brunsell 9:25.0 | 78 K Porras 9:27.3 | 84 E Macias 9:49.8 | 86 L Sandoval 9:50.1 | 92 A Danao 10:17.5 | 46:53 [9:22] | 1:29 | |||
16 | NB3F XC Club | 463 | 77 J Aguilar 9:25.6 | 95 H Tenorio 10:38.6 | 96 J Seonia 10:42.7 | 97 L Tsabetsaye 10:43.0 | 98 D Roybal 11:07.9 | 101 B Aguilar 12:12.3 | 52:39 [10:31] | 1:42 | |||
Cheetah RC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Peachtree City Flash | NTS | ||||||||||||
Cougar TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Flyin Kiwis | NTS | ||||||||||||
Velocity Kids Club | NTS | ||||||||||||
Mach 1 TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
West Omaha | NTS | ||||||||||||
Wolfpack RC Utah | NTS | ||||||||||||
Nashua PAL Striders | NTS | ||||||||||||
Kokopelli Kids | NTS | ||||||||||||
Southern Indiana | NTS | ||||||||||||
Ocean Breeze Wave Runners | NTS | ||||||||||||
Florence Track | NTS | ||||||||||||
Dekalb Trailblazers | NTS | ||||||||||||
Northwest Flyers | NTS | ||||||||||||
Sun City | NTS | ||||||||||||
Westchester Striders | NTS | ||||||||||||
New England Elite | NTS | ||||||||||||
Creekview | NTS | ||||||||||||
Long Beach Flyers | NTS | ||||||||||||
Walatowa Running | NTS | ||||||||||||
Valley Flash | NTS | ||||||||||||
California Comets B | NTS | ||||||||||||
Los Angeles Jets | NTS | ||||||||||||
Lincoln YTC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Albuquerque Athletics | NTS | ||||||||||||
SpeedKIDZ ELITE | NTS | ||||||||||||
Arizona Cheetahs | NTS | ||||||||||||
Claremont Running Team | NTS | ||||||||||||
San Diego Waves | NTS | ||||||||||||
Grassroots RC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Colorado Coyotes | NTS | ||||||||||||
Federal Way | NTS | ||||||||||||
Cascade Striders | NTS | ||||||||||||
Spokane Mercury | NTS | ||||||||||||
Race Cats - Herriman | NTS | ||||||||||||
Litchfield TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Etowah | NTS | ||||||||||||
Southern Pueblo | NTS | ||||||||||||
Chino Pumas | NTS | ||||||||||||
Averill Park Road Runners | NTS | ||||||||||||
Boulder Mountain Warriors | NTS | ||||||||||||
North Idaho Distance Project | NTS | ||||||||||||
Hall's Express II | NTS | ||||||||||||
Valley Youth RC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Rock Creek TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Mission Valley | NTS | ||||||||||||
El Paso Flames | NTS | ||||||||||||
Whisper Running | NTS | ||||||||||||
Danbury Flyers | NTS | ||||||||||||
Team Green Running | NTS | ||||||||||||
Parker Panthers | NTS | ||||||||||||
San Antonio Swift | NTS | ||||||||||||
Sports Warriors TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Mercer Island Bluebirds | NTS | ||||||||||||
Sentinel Striders | NTS | ||||||||||||
USA Rockets | NTS | ||||||||||||
Eastside Steppers | NTS | ||||||||||||
Greensboro Cheetahs | NTS | ||||||||||||
Rogue Elite | NTS | ||||||||||||
Oakland Cubs | NTS | ||||||||||||
River Cities | NTS | ||||||||||||
California Grizzlies | NTS | ||||||||||||
ALT Performance | NTS | ||||||||||||
South Hill Running | NTS | ||||||||||||
Pacer Track | NTS | ||||||||||||
Fit 180 Athletics | NTS | ||||||||||||
Pearland Speed | NTS |
Actual Start Time: 9:40:04 | Updated: Sat Dec 10 15:01:47 | v24.6
Thunderstorms developing in the afternoon. Highs in the low 80s and lows in the low 60s., 73F, Wind: 0mph ENE, Humidity: 86%, Pressure: 30.13in, 335ft (h)