Saturday 9:00 AM | Status | |
---|---|---|
Girls 2k (8-Under) |
Pl | Athlete | Time | Pace | Pts | TmPl | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail RILEY VO2Max TC [8] | 7:09.7 | 5:45 | 1 | |||
2 | Mackenzie YORK Pacific Coast Shock Waves [8] | 7:33.8 +24 | 6:04 | 1 | |||
3 | Ari PENNICOOKE VO2Max TC [8] | 7:35.8 +26 | 6:06 | 2 | |||
4 | Everly HAASE West Seattle Road Runners [8] | 7:37.6 +28 | 6:07 | 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Miranda JAUREGUI El Paso Panthers [8] | 7:38.2 +29 | 6:08 | 1 | |||
6 | Aria DENAE SOSA Gulf United [8] | 7:40.7 +31 | 6:10 | 2 | 1 | ||
7 | Natalie DRAKE Cheetah RC [8] | 7:46.0 +36 | 6:14 | 1 | |||
8 | Elizabeth MCALLISTER Southern Indiana [8] | 7:47.9 +38 | 6:15 | 1 | |||
9 | Carly TRUINI Kokopelli Kids [8] | 7:48.5 +39 | 6:16 | 1 | |||
10 | Maliya MELMAN California Comets [8] | 7:49.3 +40 | 6:17 | 3 | 1 | ||
11 | Nicole GRAHAM Team Onalysis [8] | 7:54.9 +45 | 6:21 | 1 | |||
12 | Zoe PIALA Peak Performance [8] | 7:55.5 +46 | 6:22 | 1 | |||
13 | Onnika SULLIVAN Ankeny TFC [8] | 7:58.6 +49 | 6:24 | 1 | |||
14 | Annie BREITENSTEIN Unattached [8] | 7:59.9 +50 | 6:25 | ||||
15 | Alison CLEARY Prospect Park [8] | 8:01.7 +52 | 6:27 | 1 | |||
16 | Magnolia HASLAM Cougar TC [8] | 8:02.6 +53 | 6:27 | 4 | 1 | ||
17 | Luna BERMUDES El Paso Flames [8] | 8:03.1 +54 | 6:28 | 1 | |||
18 | Lanna CAPRARA West Seattle Road Runners [8] | 8:03.5 +54 | 6:28 | 5 | 2 | ||
19 | Piper REED Cougar TC [8] | 8:03.7 +54 | 6:28 | 6 | 2 | ||
20 | Keagan COTTRELL Unattached-21 [7] | 8:04.5 +55 | 6:29 | ||||
21 | Shandiin FLEG Sports Warriors TC [8] | 8:06.5 +57 | 6:31 | 1 | |||
22 | Faith FIERRO Chino Hills Flash [8] | 8:06.9 +57 | 6:31 | 1 | |||
23 | Maliya GLOVER 5 NORTH [8] | 8:09.6 +1:00 | 6:33 | 7 | 1 | ||
24 | Vivienne TRUJILLO Chino Hills Flash [8] | 8:10.3 +1:01 | 6:34 | 2 | |||
25 | Lauren FADER San Diego Waves [8] | 8:11.0 +1:01 | 6:34 | 1 | |||
26 | Aniyah HOGAINS Pacific Coast Shock Waves [8] | 8:11.2 +1:02 | 6:35 | 2 | |||
27 | Kinley WUBBEN Penguins XC [8] | 8:11.8 +1:02 | 6:35 | 1 | |||
28 | Lily COMBE Valley United [8] | 8:13.3 +1:04 | 6:36 | 8 | 1 | ||
29 | Nela WAYMEL Track Houston [8] | 8:14.1 +1:05 | 6:37 | 9 | 1 | ||
30 | Avarie LESTER Penguins XC [8] | 8:14.5 +1:05 | 6:37 | 2 | |||
31 | RYLEE BRESLIN Unattached-02 [8] | 8:15.6 +1:06 | 6:38 | ||||
32 | Maijestice LOPEZ Las Vegas Elite [8] | 8:17.5 +1:08 | 6:39 | 1 | |||
33 | Hillary FERNANDEZ Unattached-26 [8] | 8:18.0 +1:08 | 6:39 | ||||
34 | Itzel HERNANDEZ Valley United [8] | 8:19.9 +1:10 | 6:41 | 10 | 2 | ||
35 | Candace CAMPBELL Team Onalysis [8] | 8:21.9 +1:12 | 6:43 | 2 | |||
36 | Amelia EWY California Comets [8] | 8:22.7 +1:13 | 6:43 | 11 | 2 | ||
37 | Julianna MELENDEZ OC Grit [8] | 8:23.2 +1:14 | 6:44 | 12 | 1 | ||
38 | Victoria BAUMGARTNER Spokane Mercury [8] | 8:23.2 +1:14 | 6:44 | 1 | |||
39 | Libby MALTMAN Zephyrs Track [8] | 8:23.8 +1:14 | 6:44 | 1 | |||
40 | Emery DONNER Alpha Crush [8] | 8:24.8 +1:15 | 6:45 | 1 | |||
41 | Isabella OTTO California Comets [8] | 8:25.0 +1:15 | 6:45 | 13 | 3 | ||
42 | Lucy BYRNE Valley United [8] | 8:25.0 +1:15 | 6:45 | 14 | 3 | ||
43 | Brooklyn LIMON Valley United [8] | 8:26.2 +1:17 | 6:47 | 15 | 4 | ||
44 | Cadence LEOTAUD Hall's Express II [7] | 8:27.3 +1:18 | 6:48 | 1 | |||
45 | Caitlyn TILLMAN Gulf United [8] | 8:27.9 +1:18 | 6:48 | 16 | 2 | ||
46 | Elsa CURTIS Kokopelli Kids [8] | 8:28.6 +1:19 | 6:48 | 2 | |||
47 | Maya MORALES ROWE West Seattle Road Runners [8] | 8:29.3 +1:20 | 6:49 | 17 | 3 | ||
48 | Anneliese MENNITT Unattached-34 [8] | 8:29.3 +1:20 | 6:49 | ||||
49 | Isobel LAING West Seattle Road Runners [8] | 8:29.5 +1:20 | 6:49 | 18 | 4 | ||
50 | Elsa DANES Beaverton Youth [8] | 8:30.4 +1:21 | 6:50 | 1 | |||
51 | Lily TAPPER California Comets [7] | 8:31.3 +1:22 | 6:51 | 19 | 4 | ||
52 | Lucia NATIVIDAD OC Grit [8] | 8:32.2 +1:23 | 6:52 | 20 | 2 | ||
53 | Jacqueline LOPEZ Whittier Warriors [8] | 8:33.7 +1:24 | 6:52 | 1 | |||
54 | Johanna MCCLAIN California Comets [7] | 8:36.5 +1:27 | 6:55 | 21 | 5 | ||
55 | Riley EVANS Gulf United [8] | 8:38.8 +1:29 | 6:56 | 22 | 3 | ||
56 | Carla DEL AMO Quick TC [7] | 8:39.4 +1:30 | 6:57 | 1 | |||
57 | Ava MYERS Cougar TC [8] | 8:40.9 +1:31 | 6:58 | 23 | 3 | ||
58 | Norelle PRICE Barron Park Striders [8] | 8:41.3 +1:32 | 6:59 | 1 | |||
59 | Emilia MORA Tailwind [8] | 8:41.8 +1:32 | 6:59 | 1 | |||
60 | Alex ROBINSON Los Angeles Jets [7] | 8:42.6 +1:33 | 7:00 | 1 | |||
61 | Margaret MOSS Creekview [8] | 8:42.9 +1:33 | 7:00 | 1 | |||
62 | Raya ALUWIHARE Long Beach Flyers [7] | 8:43.2 +1:34 | 7:00 | 1 | |||
63 | Annabelle CUMMINS Issaquah Gliders [7] | 8:44.9 +1:35 | 7:01 | 1 | |||
64 | Ella CHAPMAN West Omaha [7] | 8:45.5 +1:36 | 7:02 | 1 | |||
65 | Eva TIENTCHEU Gulf United [7] | 8:45.6 +1:36 | 7:02 | 24 | 4 | ||
66 | Saleen NUNEZ El Paso Wings [8] | 8:46.5 +1:37 | 7:03 | 1 | |||
67 | Cleo CHARLES Rain City Flyers [8] | 8:47.4 +1:38 | 7:04 | 25 | 1 | ||
68 | Josefine MEYR Cascade Striders [8] | 8:48.0 +1:38 | 7:04 | 1 | |||
69 | Eleanor ROTH West Seattle Road Runners [8] | 8:49.3 +1:40 | 7:05 | 26 | 5 | ||
70 | Richelle BROWN Track Houston [7] | 8:49.9 +1:40 | 7:05 | 27 | 2 | ||
71 | Isabelle SALEY Unattached-41 [8] | 8:50.6 +1:41 | 7:06 | ||||
72 | Elle HELUS Creekview [7] | 8:50.6 +1:41 | 7:06 | 2 | |||
73 | Gwendolyn RULE Albuquerque Athletics [7] | 8:51.9 +1:42 | 7:07 | 1 | |||
74 | Perri CARDENAS San Antonio Swift [8] | 8:52.6 +1:43 | 7:08 | 1 | |||
75 | Leila TALESH OC Grit [7] | 8:52.7 +1:43 | 7:08 | 28 | 3 | ||
76 | Sloane KEENEY San Antonio Swift [8] | 8:52.9 +1:43 | 7:08 | 2 | |||
77 | Aleah RUIZ OC Grit [7] | 8:53.0 +1:43 | 7:08 | 29 | 4 | ||
78 | Kalani COUPE Team Bliss [8] | 8:53.4 +1:44 | 7:08 | 1 | |||
79 | Sophia MORENO Team Bliss [7] | 8:53.8 +1:44 | 7:08 | 2 | |||
80 | Anne SULLIVAN Mt. Pleasant TC [8] | 8:54.2 +1:45 | 7:09 | 1 | |||
81 | Charlotte BARBA Rain City Flyers [8] | 8:54.9 +1:45 | 7:09 | 30 | 2 | ||
82 | Harper LYON Oberlin Spikes [8] | 8:55.0 +1:45 | 7:09 | 1 | |||
83 | Camila CEPPARO Unattached-43 [7] | 8:58.2 +1:49 | 7:12 | ||||
84 | Lillian PAINE Unattached-24 [7] | 9:01.3 +1:52 | 7:15 | ||||
85 | Alexis SIER Nashua PAL Striders [8] | 9:01.7 +1:52 | 7:15 | 31 | 1 | ||
86 | Bobbi CUTCLIFF St. Andrews Parks [7] | 9:04.4 +1:55 | 7:17 | 1 | |||
87 | Ainsley DODSWORTH Rock Creek TC [7] | 9:06.9 +1:57 | 7:19 | 1 | |||
88 | Welle LEE Team Onalysis [7] | 9:07.3 +1:58 | 7:20 | 3 | |||
89 | Amelia ENDEMAN California Comets [8] | 9:07.9 +1:58 | 7:20 | 32 | 6 | ||
90 | Hadley FARRIS Delta Hawks [8] | 9:09.3 +2:00 | 7:21 | 1 | |||
91 | Nina SMITH Southern Pueblo [8] | 9:10.1 +2:01 | 7:22 | 1 | |||
92 | Hanna ROSALES Oakland Cubs [8] | 9:10.8 +2:01 | 7:22 | 1 | |||
93 | Katalina MORA Kern TC [8] | 9:11.9 +2:02 | 7:23 | 1 | |||
94 | Katherine STUDER Greater Lowell Road Runners [8] | 9:12.3 +2:03 | 7:24 | 1 | |||
95 | Elena JUAREZ Lakeland TC [8] | 9:13.6 +2:04 | 7:25 | 1 | |||
96 | Ariel MORALES Mission Valley [8] | 9:14.4 +2:05 | 7:25 | 1 | |||
97 | Julia JABLONSKI South Central Indiana RC [8] | 9:15.1 +2:06 | 7:26 | 1 | |||
98 | Savannah BERGERON Whisper Running [8] | 9:15.6 +2:06 | 7:26 | 1 | |||
99 | Uliana REMCHUKOVA Track Houston [7] | 9:15.9 +2:06 | 7:26 | 33 | 3 | ||
100 | Charity ALEXANDER Track Houston [8] | 9:16.1 +2:07 | 7:27 | 34 | 4 | ||
101 | Elias NITZSCHKE Whisper Running [7] | 9:16.1 +2:07 | 7:27 | 2 | |||
102 | YunYun HSIAO OC Grit [7] | 9:17.1 +2:08 | 7:28 | 35 | 5 | ||
103 | Maggie CARLSON Nashua PAL Striders [8] | 9:17.8 +2:08 | 7:28 | 36 | 2 | ||
104 | Charlotte WAHL Unattached-09 [8] | 9:17.9 +2:08 | 7:28 | ||||
105 | Mya ANSPACH Mt. Pleasant TC [7] | 9:19.1 +2:10 | 7:29 | 2 | |||
106 | Kali SIMPSON Valley United [8] | 9:19.5 +2:10 | 7:29 | 37 | 5 | ||
107 | Emma WASHINGTON Nashua PAL Striders [7] | 9:19.9 +2:10 | 7:29 | 38 | 3 | ||
108 | Victoria LYNE Gulf United [7] | 9:20.3 +2:11 | 7:30 | 39 | 5 | ||
109 | Nika RAMIREZ Rain City Flyers [8] | 9:20.8 +2:11 | 7:30 | 40 | 3 | ||
110 | Madison PERKIN California Comets [8] | 9:21.6 +2:12 | 7:31 | 41 | 7 | ||
111 | Anna GRIBBLE Cascade Striders [8] | 9:21.6 +2:12 | 7:31 | 2 | |||
112 | Avy VACHER Nashua PAL Striders [8] | 9:21.7 +2:12 | 7:31 | 42 | 4 | ||
113 | Riley BENIGNO Valley United [8] | 9:24.4 +2:15 | 7:33 | 43 | 6 | ||
114 | Maeve NICKELL CLCF Panthers [8] | 9:25.0 +2:15 | 7:33 | 1 | |||
115 | Jaylia GARCIA Acoma Running [7] | 9:25.1 +2:16 | 7:34 | 1 | |||
116 | Reese O'BRIEN Lakeland TC [8] | 9:26.3 +2:17 | 7:35 | 2 | |||
117 | Lucy HOWELL Unattached-45 [8] | 9:26.9 +2:17 | 7:35 | ||||
118 | Carolyn WALSH Mach 1 TC [8] | 9:27.4 +2:18 | 7:36 | 1 | |||
119 | Selah BILLINGSLEY Valley United [8] | 9:28.2 +2:19 | 7:37 | 44 | 7 | ||
120 | Malia TRUJILLO NB3F XC Club [8] | 9:28.4 +2:19 | 7:37 | 45 | 1 | ||
121 | Tova COLEGROVE Walton [7] | 9:28.8 +2:19 | 7:37 | 1 | |||
122 | Kylie BLUDWORTH Cougar TC [8] | 9:28.9 +2:19 | 7:37 | 46 | 4 | ||
123 | Payton JARK Unattached-37 [7] | 9:30.1 +2:21 | 7:38 | ||||
124 | Emery DAVIES Sacramento Valley Endurance [8] | 9:30.6 +2:21 | 7:38 | 1 | |||
125 | Adalyne ADAME Kern TC [8] | 9:31.3 +2:22 | 7:39 | 2 | |||
126 | Ciana GOONETILLEKE California Grizzlies [8] | 9:33.3 +2:24 | 7:41 | 1 | |||
127 | Skylar FRAIZE Nashua PAL Striders [8] | 9:33.4 +2:24 | 7:41 | 47 | 5 | ||
128 | Sophie BEVERIDGE Gulf United [7] | 9:33.7 +2:24 | 7:41 | 48 | 6 | ||
129 | Audrey HARBERT Ankeny TFC [8] | 9:37.3 +2:28 | 7:44 | 2 | |||
130 | Eliza MILLER Unattached-34 [7] | 9:37.4 +2:28 | 7:44 | ||||
131 | Maeve BATES Sentinel Striders [8] | 9:40.2 +2:31 | 7:46 | 1 | |||
132 | Dana CAJERO Walatowa Running [8] | 9:40.8 +2:31 | 7:46 | 1 | |||
133 | Olivia DEIMEL Unattached-30 [8] | 9:41.7 +2:32 | 7:47 | ||||
134 | Shayden SALL Cozad [7] | 9:42.5 +2:33 | 7:48 | 1 | |||
135 | Jane WAYLAND CLCF Panthers [8] | 9:43.2 +2:34 | 7:49 | 2 | |||
136 | Sophie HARVEY Cougar TC [8] | 9:43.4 +2:34 | 7:49 | 49 | 5 | ||
137 | Sierra RUPLINGER Austin Rising Runners [7] | 9:43.8 +2:34 | 7:49 | 1 | |||
138 | Avalynn OBERMEYER 402 XC & Track [8] | 9:44.0 +2:34 | 7:49 | 1 | |||
139 | Mary Corbin BECK Palmetto TF [7] | 9:44.5 +2:35 | 7:49 | 1 | |||
140 | Nia TURNER San Antonio Swift [7] | 9:45.8 +2:36 | 7:50 | 3 | |||
141 | Mia PEARL Cheetah RC [7] | 9:46.0 +2:36 | 7:50 | 2 | |||
142 | Leona JACKSON OC Grit [7] | 9:47.1 +2:38 | 7:52 | 50 | 6 | ||
143 | Juniper JACKSON Alpha Crush [7] | 9:47.3 +2:38 | 7:52 | 2 | |||
144 | Dori RODRIGUEZ SCHULMAN Ocean Breeze Wave Runners [8] | 9:48.4 +2:39 | 7:53 | 1 | |||
145 | Violet ECKENRODE Rogue Elite [7] | 9:49.6 +2:40 | 7:54 | 1 | |||
146 | Allyson BROCK Trailblazers RC [8] | 9:50.0 +2:40 | 7:54 | 1 | |||
147 | Adrian SKINNER Unattached-25 [7] | 9:50.3 +2:41 | 7:54 | ||||
148 | Evangeline MILLAS West U Flash [8] | 9:50.6 +2:41 | 7:54 | 1 | |||
149 | Niharika PULIKONDA 5 NORTH [7] | 9:54.4 +2:45 | 7:58 | 51 | 2 | ||
150 | Gray GARROD Unattached-36 [8] | 9:54.9 +2:45 | 7:58 | ||||
151 | Lileia SHENDO NB3F XC Club [7] | 9:57.3 +2:48 | 8:00 | 52 | 2 | ||
152 | Louisiana STROM Sun City [7] | 9:57.3 +2:48 | 8:00 | 1 | |||
153 | NicoleRey ARELLANEZ NB3F XC Club [7] | 9:57.4 +2:48 | 8:00 | 53 | 3 | ||
154 | Tenaeya CALABAZA NB3F XC Club [7] | 9:58.0 +2:48 | 8:00 | 54 | 4 | ||
155 | Kei SHIH Unattached-36 [7] | 9:58.0 +2:48 | 8:00 | ||||
156 | Ezgi KILIC OC Grit [7] | 9:59.6 +2:50 | 8:02 | 55 | 7 | ||
157 | Leah ENRIQUEZ 5 NORTH [8] | 10:00.0 +2:50 | 8:02 | 56 | 3 | ||
158 | Alyssa RICHMOND Fayette County [8] | 10:02.4 +2:53 | 8:04 | 1 | |||
159 | Alaina LOERA Cougar TC [7] | 10:03.7 +2:54 | 8:05 | 57 | 6 | ||
160 | Ava ROBERTS Team Green Running [7] | 10:03.8 +2:54 | 8:05 | 1 | |||
161 | Thea LUCKEY West Seattle Road Runners [7] | 10:05.9 +2:56 | 8:06 | 58 | 6 | ||
162 | Jenna FINK Mach 1 TC [7] | 10:06.6 +2:57 | 8:07 | 2 | |||
163 | McKenna SAIZ NB3F XC Club [7] | 10:11.9 +3:02 | 8:11 | 59 | 5 | ||
164 | Nataly TOLEDO Gulf United [8] | 10:14.0 +3:04 | 8:13 | 60 | 7 | ||
165 | Vivian MERCADO Pearland Speed [7] | 10:15.1 +3:06 | 8:14 | 1 | |||
166 | Brooklyn LEMAY Greater Lowell Road Runners [8] | 10:17.7 +3:08 | 8:16 | 2 | |||
167 | MariaCamila NUNUZ Team Green Running [7] | 10:20.0 +3:10 | 8:18 | 2 | |||
168 | Amara THEGG Prospect Park [8] | 10:21.5 +3:12 | 8:19 | 2 | |||
169 | Emma ANSERA NB3F XC Club [8] | 10:23.5 +3:14 | 8:21 | 61 | 6 | ||
170 | Taylor MCRAE Prospect Park [8] | 10:27.8 +3:18 | 8:24 | 3 | |||
171 | Aida DI GENNARO Rain City Flyers [8] | 10:30.1 +3:21 | 8:27 | 62 | 4 | ||
172 | Ella JIN Team Onalysis [7] | 10:34.0 +3:24 | 8:29 | 4 | |||
173 | Devyn PATCHETT Florence Track [8] | 10:39.2 +3:30 | 8:34 | 1 | |||
174 | Katie SOLOMON Mt. Pleasant TC [7] | 10:41.4 +3:32 | 8:35 | 3 | |||
175 | Lydia HODGE Mt. Pleasant TC [8] | 10:49.5 +3:40 | 8:42 | 4 | |||
176 | Maribel CALIZ 5 NORTH [7] | 10:49.7 +3:40 | 8:42 | 63 | 4 | ||
177 | Kayden SLATER Fayette County [8] | 10:51.1 +3:42 | 8:43 | 2 | |||
178 | Zara AMRINE West Seattle Road Runners [8] | 10:53.3 +3:44 | 8:45 | 64 | 7 | ||
179 | Aila PACETTI Prospect Park [8] | 10:57.4 +3:48 | 8:48 | 4 | |||
180 | Sierra HUDSON Track Houston [7] | 10:58.5 +3:49 | 8:49 | 65 | 5 | ||
181 | Murphy CONNORS Rain City Flyers [7] | 10:58.5 +3:49 | 8:49 | 66 | 5 | ||
182 | Madisyn HIEATT Southern Indiana [8] | 11:13.7 +4:04 | 9:01 | 2 | |||
183 | Madison HOUSE Fayette County [7] | 11:18.0 +4:08 | 9:04 | 3 | |||
184 | Aria SMITH Walatowa Running [8] | 11:24.3 +4:15 | 9:10 | 2 | |||
185 | Eliana TOSA Walatowa Running [7] | 11:34.1 +4:25 | 9:18 | 3 | |||
186 | McKenzie KUCHIN Roadrunners [8] | 11:37.5 +4:28 | 9:20 | 1 | |||
187 | Isabelle ROMERO Walatowa Running [7] | 11:45.7 +4:36 | 9:27 | 4 | |||
188 | Nora ABEITA NB3F XC Club [7] | 12:22.6 +5:13 | 9:57 | 67 | 7 | ||
189 | Jae'Lynn KIRTON 5 NORTH [7] | 13:09.2 +6:00 | 10:34 | 68 | 5 |
Pl | Team | Pts | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | California Comets | 67 | 7 | ||
2 | West Seattle Road Runners | 67 | 7 | ||
3 | Valley United | 84 | 7 | ||
4 | Gulf United | 103 | 7 | ||
5 | OC Grit | 124 | 7 | ||
6 | Cougar TC | 128 | 6 | ||
7 | Track Houston | 168 | 5 | ||
8 | Nashua PAL Striders | 194 | 5 | ||
9 | Rain City Flyers | 223 | 5 | ||
10 | 5 NORTH | 245 | 5 | ||
11 | NB3F XC Club | 263 | 7 | ||
Team Onalysis | NTS | 4 | |||
VO2Max TC | NTS | 2 | |||
Pacific Coast Shock Waves | NTS | 2 | |||
Chino Hills Flash | NTS | 2 | |||
Kokopelli Kids | NTS | 2 | |||
Penguins XC | NTS | 2 | |||
San Antonio Swift | NTS | 3 | |||
Prospect Park | NTS | 4 | |||
Mt. Pleasant TC | NTS | 4 | |||
Creekview | NTS | 2 | |||
Ankeny TFC | NTS | 2 | |||
Cheetah RC | NTS | 2 | |||
Team Bliss | NTS | 2 | |||
Cascade Striders | NTS | 2 | |||
Alpha Crush | NTS | 2 | |||
Southern Indiana | NTS | 2 | |||
Whisper Running | NTS | 2 | |||
Lakeland TC | NTS | 2 | |||
El Paso Panthers | NTS | 1 | |||
Kern TC | NTS | 2 | |||
Peak Performance | NTS | 1 | |||
El Paso Flames | NTS | 1 | |||
Sports Warriors TC | NTS | 1 | |||
San Diego Waves | NTS | 1 | |||
Las Vegas Elite | NTS | 1 | |||
Spokane Mercury | NTS | 1 | |||
Zephyrs Track | NTS | 1 | |||
CLCF Panthers | NTS | 2 | |||
Hall's Express II | NTS | 1 | |||
Beaverton Youth | NTS | 1 | |||
Greater Lowell Road Runners | NTS | 2 | |||
Whittier Warriors | NTS | 1 | |||
Quick TC | NTS | 1 | |||
Barron Park Striders | NTS | 1 | |||
Tailwind | NTS | 1 | |||
Los Angeles Jets | NTS | 1 | |||
Long Beach Flyers | NTS | 1 | |||
Issaquah Gliders | NTS | 1 | |||
Walatowa Running | NTS | 4 | |||
West Omaha | NTS | 1 | |||
El Paso Wings | NTS | 1 | |||
Mach 1 TC | NTS | 2 | |||
Albuquerque Athletics | NTS | 1 | |||
Oberlin Spikes | NTS | 1 | |||
St. Andrews Parks | NTS | 1 | |||
Rock Creek TC | NTS | 1 | |||
Delta Hawks | NTS | 1 | |||
Southern Pueblo | NTS | 1 | |||
Oakland Cubs | NTS | 1 | |||
Mission Valley | NTS | 1 | |||
South Central Indiana RC | NTS | 1 | |||
Fayette County | NTS | 3 | |||
Team Green Running | NTS | 2 | |||
Acoma Running | NTS | 1 | |||
Walton | NTS | 1 | |||
Sacramento Valley Endurance | NTS | 1 | |||
California Grizzlies | NTS | 1 | |||
Sentinel Striders | NTS | 1 | |||
Cozad | NTS | 1 | |||
Austin Rising Runners | NTS | 1 | |||
402 XC & Track | NTS | 1 | |||
Palmetto TF | NTS | 1 | |||
Ocean Breeze Wave Runners | NTS | 1 | |||
Rogue Elite | NTS | 1 | |||
Trailblazers RC | NTS | 1 | |||
West U Flash | NTS | 1 | |||
Sun City | NTS | 1 | |||
Pearland Speed | NTS | 1 | |||
Florence Track | NTS | 1 | |||
Roadrunners | NTS | 1 |
Pl | Team | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | [6] | [7] | [8] | Total [Avg] | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | California Comets | 67 | 3 M Melman 7:49.3 | 11 A Ewy 8:22.7 | 13 I Otto 8:25.0 | 19 L Tapper 8:31.3 | 21 J McClain 8:36.5 | 32 A Endeman 9:07.9 | 41 M Perkin 9:21.6 | 41:44 [8:20] | 0:47 | ||
2 | West Seattle Road Runners | 67 | 1 E Haase 7:37.6 | 5 L Caprara 8:03.5 | 17 M Morales Rowe 8:29.3 | 18 I Laing 8:29.5 | 26 E Roth 8:49.3 | 58 T Luckey 10:05.9 | 64 Z Amrine 10:53.3 | 41:28 [8:17] | 1:11 | ||
3 | Valley United | 84 | 8 L Combe 8:13.3 | 10 I Hernandez 8:19.9 | 14 L Byrne 8:25.0 | 15 B Limon 8:26.2 | 37 K Simpson 9:19.5 | 43 R Benigno 9:24.4 | 44 S Billingsley 9:28.2 | 42:43 [8:32] | 1:06 | ||
4 | Gulf United | 103 | 2 A Denae Sosa 7:40.7 | 16 C Tillman 8:27.9 | 22 R Evans 8:38.8 | 24 E Tientcheu 8:45.6 | 39 V Lyne 9:20.3 | 48 S Beveridge 9:33.7 | 60 N Toledo 10:14.0 | 42:54 [8:34] | 1:39 | ||
5 | OC Grit | 124 | 12 J Melendez 8:23.2 | 20 L Natividad 8:32.2 | 28 L Talesh 8:52.7 | 29 A Ruiz 8:53.0 | 35 Y Hsiao 9:17.1 | 50 L Jackson 9:47.1 | 55 E Kilic 9:59.6 | 43:58 [8:47] | 0:54 | ||
6 | Cougar TC | 128 | 4 M Haslam 8:02.6 | 6 P Reed 8:03.7 | 23 A Myers 8:40.9 | 46 K Bludworth 9:28.9 | 49 S Harvey 9:43.4 | 57 A Loera 10:03.7 | 44:00 [8:48] | 1:40 | |||
7 | Track Houston | 168 | 9 N Waymel 8:14.1 | 27 R Brown 8:49.9 | 33 U Remchukova 9:15.9 | 34 C Alexander 9:16.1 | 65 S Hudson 10:58.5 | 46:34 [9:18] | 2:44 | ||||
8 | Nashua PAL Striders | 194 | 31 A Sier 9:01.7 | 36 M Carlson 9:17.8 | 38 E Washington 9:19.9 | 42 A Vacher 9:21.7 | 47 S Fraize 9:33.4 | 46:35 [9:19] | 0:31 | ||||
9 | Rain City Flyers | 223 | 25 C Charles 8:47.4 | 30 C Barba 8:54.9 | 40 N Ramirez 9:20.8 | 62 A Di Gennaro 10:30.1 | 66 M Connors 10:58.5 | 48:31 [9:42] | 2:11 | ||||
10 | 5 NORTH | 245 | 7 M Glover 8:09.6 | 51 N Pulikonda 9:54.4 | 56 L Enriquez 10:00.0 | 63 M Caliz 10:49.7 | 68 J Kirton 13:09.2 | 52:03 [10:24] | 4:59 | ||||
11 | NB3F XC Club | 263 | 45 M Trujillo 9:28.4 | 52 L Shendo 9:57.3 | 53 N Arellanez 9:57.4 | 54 T Calabaza 9:58.0 | 59 M Saiz 10:11.9 | 61 E Ansera 10:23.5 | 67 N Abeita 12:22.6 | 49:32 [9:54] | 0:44 | ||
Team Onalysis | NTS | ||||||||||||
VO2Max TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Pacific Coast Shock Waves | NTS | ||||||||||||
Chino Hills Flash | NTS | ||||||||||||
Kokopelli Kids | NTS | ||||||||||||
Penguins XC | NTS | ||||||||||||
San Antonio Swift | NTS | ||||||||||||
Prospect Park | NTS | ||||||||||||
Mt. Pleasant TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Creekview | NTS | ||||||||||||
Ankeny TFC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Cheetah RC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Team Bliss | NTS | ||||||||||||
Cascade Striders | NTS | ||||||||||||
Alpha Crush | NTS | ||||||||||||
Southern Indiana | NTS | ||||||||||||
Whisper Running | NTS | ||||||||||||
Lakeland TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
El Paso Panthers | NTS | ||||||||||||
Kern TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Peak Performance | NTS | ||||||||||||
El Paso Flames | NTS | ||||||||||||
Sports Warriors TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
San Diego Waves | NTS | ||||||||||||
Las Vegas Elite | NTS | ||||||||||||
Spokane Mercury | NTS | ||||||||||||
Zephyrs Track | NTS | ||||||||||||
CLCF Panthers | NTS | ||||||||||||
Hall's Express II | NTS | ||||||||||||
Beaverton Youth | NTS | ||||||||||||
Greater Lowell Road Runners | NTS | ||||||||||||
Whittier Warriors | NTS | ||||||||||||
Quick TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Barron Park Striders | NTS | ||||||||||||
Tailwind | NTS | ||||||||||||
Los Angeles Jets | NTS | ||||||||||||
Long Beach Flyers | NTS | ||||||||||||
Issaquah Gliders | NTS | ||||||||||||
Walatowa Running | NTS | ||||||||||||
West Omaha | NTS | ||||||||||||
El Paso Wings | NTS | ||||||||||||
Mach 1 TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Albuquerque Athletics | NTS | ||||||||||||
Oberlin Spikes | NTS | ||||||||||||
St. Andrews Parks | NTS | ||||||||||||
Rock Creek TC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Delta Hawks | NTS | ||||||||||||
Southern Pueblo | NTS | ||||||||||||
Oakland Cubs | NTS | ||||||||||||
Mission Valley | NTS | ||||||||||||
South Central Indiana RC | NTS | ||||||||||||
Fayette County | NTS | ||||||||||||
Team Green Running | NTS | ||||||||||||
Acoma Running | NTS | ||||||||||||
Walton | NTS | ||||||||||||
Sacramento Valley Endurance | NTS | ||||||||||||
California Grizzlies | NTS | ||||||||||||
Sentinel Striders | NTS | ||||||||||||
Cozad | NTS | ||||||||||||
Austin Rising Runners | NTS | ||||||||||||
402 XC & Track | NTS | ||||||||||||
Palmetto TF | NTS | ||||||||||||
Ocean Breeze Wave Runners | NTS | ||||||||||||
Rogue Elite | NTS | ||||||||||||
Trailblazers RC | NTS | ||||||||||||
West U Flash | NTS | ||||||||||||
Sun City | NTS | ||||||||||||
Pearland Speed | NTS | ||||||||||||
Florence Track | NTS | ||||||||||||
Roadrunners | NTS |
Actual Start Time: 9:00:08 | Updated: Sat Dec 10 15:01:47 | v24.6
Afternoon showers and thunderstorms. Highs in the upper 70s and lows in the low 60s., 71F, Wind: 0mph E, Humidity: 93%, Pressure: 30.13in, 335ft (h)