Day | Start | Saturday Field Events | Rnd | Start List | Result | Status | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | 9:30 AM | Women Hammer Elite | Final | Start List | Result | |||
Saturday | 10:30 AM | Women Hammer | Finals | Start List | Result | |||
Saturday | 10:30 AM | Men High Jump Group A | Final | Start List | Result | |||
Saturday | 11:00 AM | Men Long Jump | Finals | Start List | Result | |||
Saturday | 11:00 AM | Women Long Jump | Finals | Start List | Result | |||
Saturday | follows MLJ | Men Triple Jump | Finals | Start List | Result | |||
Saturday | follows WLJ | Women Triple Jump | Finals | Start List | Result | |||
Saturday | 12:30 PM | Men Pole Vault Group A | Final | Start List | Result | |||
Saturday | 12:30 PM* | Men Discus Elite | Final | Start List | Result | |||
Saturday | follows Elite | Men Discus | Finals | Start List | Result | |||
Saturday | 12:30 PM* | Women High Jump Group A | Final | Start List | Result | |||
Saturday | 3:30 PM* | Women Pole Vault Group A | Final | Start List | Result | |||
Saturday | 3:30 PM* | Women Discus Elite | Final | Start List | Result | |||
Saturday | follows Elite | Women Discus | Finals | Start List | Result |
Day | Start | Friday Running Events | Rnd | Start List | Result | Status | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | 3:00 PM | Women 3000 M Steeplechase | Final | Start List | Result | |||
Friday | 3:30 PM | Men 3000 M Steeplechase | Final | Start List | Result | |||
Friday | 3:50 PM | Women 1500 M | Finals | Start List | Result | |||
Friday | 4:40 PM | Men 1500 M | Finals | Start List | Result | |||
Friday | 5:20 PM | Women 5000 M | Finals | Start List | Result | |||
Friday | 6:00 PM | Men 5000 M | Finals | Start List | Result | |||
Friday | 6:40 PM | Men 10000 M | Final | Start List | Result | |||
Friday | 7:20 PM | Women 10000 M | Final | Start List | Result |
Day | Start | Friday Field Events | Rnd | Start List | Result | Status | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | 10:00 AM | Men Hammer Elite | Final | Start List | Result | |||
Friday | 10:00 AM | Men High Jump Group B | Finals | Start List | Result | |||
Friday | 11:00 AM | Men Hammer | Finals | Start List | Result | |||
Friday | 12:00 PM* | Women High Jump Group B | Finals | Start List | Result | |||
Friday | 12:00 PM | Women Shot Put Elite | Final | Start List | Result | |||
Friday | follows Elite | Women Shot Put | Finals | Start List | Result | |||
Friday | 1:00 PM* | Women Javelin | Finals | Start List | Result | |||
Friday | 2:00 PM | Men Pole Vault Group B | Finals | Start List | Result | |||
Friday | 3:00 PM* | Men Shot Put Elite | Final | Start List | Result | |||
Friday | follows Elite | Men Shot Put | Finals | Start List | Result | |||
Friday | 4:00 PM* | Men Javelin | Finals | Start List | Result | |||
Friday | 4:30 PM* | Women Pole Vault Group B | Finals | Start List | Result |