Athlete ⇵Comp# ⇵Affiliation ⇵Events Entered
BARRY Caroline2Boston College[ JR]5000 M
BRUNO Isabella3Boston College[ SO]High Jump  Long Jump  Triple Jump  
CEVA Hannah4Boston College[ SO]200 M  Long Jump  
CLEARY Anna5Boston College[ SO]400 M Hurdles
CREEDON Jessica6Boston College[ SR]400 M Hurdles  High Jump  
DUCA Paige7Boston College[ SR]1500 M
FLYNN Anna8Boston College[ SR]800 M
FLYNN Sarah9Boston College[ SO]3000 M Steeple
HALT Morgan10Boston College[ FR]Heptathlon Spreadsheet
HECKEL Sarah11Boston College[ JR]400 M  400 M Hurdles  
KINNEY Emma12Boston College[ JR]200 M  400 M  
KRAWCZYK Kyla13Boston College[ FR]400 M  400 M Hurdles  
LEWIN Maureen14Boston College[ SO]1500 M
LEWNA Weronika15Boston College[ FR]1500 M
MCALLISTER Sorcha16Boston College[ SR]5000 M
MCCLELLAND Caroline17Boston College[ JR]5000 M
MCNEIL Alexandra18Boston College[ SO]Javelin
MITCHELL Katherine19Boston College[ JR]800 M
MORALES Haleigh20Boston College[ FR]3000 M Steeple
OESER Anna21Boston College[ JR]5000 M
RAFTIS Kylee22Boston College[ SR]3000 M Steeple
RAIA Gabriella23Boston College[ SO]Triple Jump  Javelin  
RUOFF Miriam24Boston College[ FR]5000 M
SCHWARTZ Sophia25Boston College[ FR]100 M  200 M  
SINGH Roshni26Boston College[ FR]1500 M
SMITH Kayla27Boston College[ JR]1500 M
SULLIVAN Marne28Boston College[ SO]800 M
WHITE Lauren29Boston College[ SR]1500 M  5000 M  
BARTON Laurie30Clemson[ JR]800 M
BREWER Anna31Clemson[ SO]Heptathlon Spreadsheet
CAMPBELL Areya32Clemson[ FR]Heptathlon Spreadsheet
CARTER Kori33Clemson[ FR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
CLARK Serena34Clemson[ FR]100 M
COGGIN Riley35Clemson[ FR]1500 M
COLLINS Sydney36Clemson[ SR]800 M
COONEY Olivia37Clemson[ SO]400 M Hurdles
DE COTEAU Sofia38Clemson[ FR]High Jump
DISHER Leah39Clemson[ FR]800 M
FINLEY Meredith40Clemson[ FR]1500 M
FOSTER Nicolee41Clemson[ JR]400 M Hurdles
FRALEY Veronica42Clemson[ SO]Shot Put  Discus  
GADSON Ken'naria43Clemson[ FR]400 M
HAYES Lauren44Clemson[ FR]5000 M
HEMMINGS Trishauna45Clemson[ JR]200 M  100 M Hurdles  
JOHNSON Jessica46Clemson[ FR]High Jump
JOHNSTON Caroline47Clemson[ SO]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
MALLARD Aliyah48Clemson[ JR]200 M
MARSHALL Sidney49Clemson[ SR]100 M Hurdles
MCINTOSH Kamryn50Clemson[ JR]400 M
SLOLEY Danielle51Clemson[ FR]Shot Put
SMITH Rebekah52Clemson[ SR]100 M  200 M  
VAN DER MERWE Antoinette53Clemson[ FR]100 M  200 M  
WARNER Lakeisha54Clemson[ SR]400 M Hurdles
WHITE Harleigh55Clemson[ JR]Triple Jump
WILLIAMS Courtney56Clemson[ FR]400 M
WIRTZ Josie57Clemson[ SO]5000 M
ARBIV Becky58Duke[ JR]High Jump
AVENI Brittany59Duke[ SR]200 M  400 M  
BEACH Amanda60Duke[ JR]5000 M  10000 M  
BIEBER Halle61Duke[ FR]100 M  200 M  
BROWN-SOLER Elena62Duke[ SR]400 M  Long Jump  
CAMPBELL Elasia63Duke[ FR]High Jump
COLE Emily64Duke[ FR]3000 M Steeple
CREAN Jenna65Duke[ FR]400 M
HOFFMAN Lauren66Duke[ JR]400 M Hurdles
HUGHES Zoe67Duke[ JR]Heptathlon Spreadsheet
KING Brynn68Duke[ FR]Pole Vault
KING Carly69Duke[ FR]400 M
KUTZER Kate70Duke[ JR]Heptathlon Spreadsheet
MARSH Erin71Duke[ JR]100 M Hurdles  High Jump  Heptathlon Spreadsheet  
MERRITT Nikki72Duke[ SO]400 M Hurdles
OKONTA Danielle73Duke[ SR]400 M Hurdles
PATTERSON Victoria74Duke[ FR]3000 M Steeple
PLATEK Sara75Duke[ FR]5000 M  10000 M  
PROVENCAL Maya76Duke[ FR]100 M  200 M  
REINHART Michaela77Duke[ SO]5000 M  10000 M  
RODRIGUEZ Cash78Duke[ SO]Javelin
ROTHWELL Cha'Mia79Duke[ SR]200 M  100 M Hurdles  Long Jump  
SIMMONS Kelcie80Duke[ SO]100 M  200 M  
SMITH Brianna81Duke[ FR]High Jump  Heptathlon Spreadsheet  
SULE Iman82Duke[ SR]400 M
TORINO Leigha83Duke[ JR]800 M
VALENTI Julia84Duke[ SR]Pole Vault
ABBES Yasmine85Florida State[ FR]1500 M
CHURCHILL Alyson86Florida State[ FR]1500 M  5000 M  
CLARK Rebecca87Florida State[ FR]5000 M  10000 M  
COOK Megan88Florida State[ FR]Hammer
EASTERLY Kayla89Florida State[ SO]5000 M  10000 M  
GREEN Trentorria90Florida State[ SO]Triple Jump
HEAVEN Amani91Florida State[ SO]Shot Put  Discus  
HYDE Shian92Florida State[ SR]100 M  200 M  
KIRKLAND Jayla93Florida State[ JR]100 M  200 M  
KLEIN Ava94Florida State[ FR]400 M Hurdles
LASMANE Ruta95Florida State[ FR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
LIMA Jennifer96Florida State[ SO]1500 M  5000 M  
LINDFORS Caisa-Marie97Florida State[ FR]Discus
LOVE Shanice98Florida State[ SR]Discus
MADSON Ella99Florida State[ FR]Heptathlon Spreadsheet
NWANAGA Kelechi100Florida State[ JR]Javelin
ODIONG Edidiong101Florida State[ JR]100 M  200 M  
SEYMOUR Ashley102Florida State[ FR]100 M  200 M  
SEYMOUR Ka'Tia103Florida State[ JR]100 M  200 M  
SKYRING Maudie104Florida State[ JR]1500 M  5000 M  
SUTTON Alonie105Florida State[ SR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
WILKEY Caitlin106Florida State[ FR]1500 M
ZABARINO Sara107Florida State[ FR]Javelin
CHUKKA Onyinye108Georgia Tech[ FR]Long Jump
CRAWFORD Reese109Georgia Tech[ SO]400 M Hurdles
EARWOOD Katy111Georgia Tech[ FR]5000 M  10000 M  
FEGANS Nicole112Georgia Tech[ JR]5000 M  10000 M  
GALARZA Liz113Georgia Tech[ JR]5000 M  10000 M  
GIGNILLIAT MacKenzie114Georgia Tech[ FR]Pole Vault
GRIMES Taylor115Georgia Tech[ SO]100 M Hurdles  Long Jump  
HARRIS Sheleah116Georgia Tech[ FR]100 M
KETTLE Abby117Georgia Tech[ JR]1500 M
KITCHENS Alexis118Georgia Tech[ SO]Long Jump
MATTHEWS Bria119Georgia Tech[ SR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
MOORE Olivia120Georgia Tech[ SO]Pole Vault
MORITZ Claire121Georgia Tech[ SO]3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
PAPAKOSTA Shanty122Georgia Tech[ FR]High Jump
SOLEYN Ilene123Georgia Tech[ FR]800 M
SOLOMON Mary Claire124Georgia Tech[ JR]5000 M  10000 M  
TROUPE Lydia125Georgia Tech[ FR]400 M Hurdles
UNTHANK Haley126Georgia Tech[ SO]800 M
WALLS Kenzie127Georgia Tech[ FR]5000 M  10000 M  
WITHERSPOON Anna128Georgia Tech[ FR]100 M Hurdles
DU PLESSIS Carla110Georgia Tech[ FR]High Jump
ANGERMAN Isabelle129Louisville[ FR]400 M Hurdles
BAZIE Tiana130Louisville[ FR]Hammer
BEERY Bailey131Louisville[ SR]5000 M  10000 M  
BENTLEY Morgan132Louisville[ FR]Triple Jump
BRYANT Emma133Louisville[ JR]1500 M  3000 M Steeple  
BURGER Riley134Louisville[ FR]Triple Jump
CHEMUTAI Ivine135Louisville[ JR]5000 M  10000 M  
COFFEY Katherine136Louisville[ SO]Discus
DARDEN Rachel137Louisville[ FR]Triple Jump
FARLEY Victoria138Louisville[ JR]Shot Put
FORREST Makenli139Louisville[ JR]Discus  Hammer  
GAUL Gianna140Louisville[ SR]Discus
GIBBONS Alexis141Louisville[ SR]Long Jump
HARRIS Rashida142Louisville[ SR]Shot Put
HENSLEY Jenna143Louisville[ FR]High Jump
HORNE Madelyn144Louisville[ FR]Discus
HOWERTON Raeli145Louisville[ FR]Javelin
HUDSON Halee146Louisville[ SR]Hammer
LAWRENCE Ariel147Louisville[ FR]Long Jump
LEON Gabriela148Louisville[ JR]Pole Vault  Long Jump  
RAGLIN Brooke149Louisville[ JR]100 M
SANGA Purity150Louisville[ JR]5000 M  10000 M  
VAN TONDER Renate151Louisville[ SR]High Jump  Long Jump  
VIOLA Auriane152Louisville[ FR]Pole Vault
WANNER Addie153Louisville[ SO]High Jump  Javelin  
WEIMER Brooke154Louisville[ FR]Heptathlon Spreadsheet
WELTER Aliyah155Louisville[ SO]Pole Vault
WILLIAMS Jaelynn156Louisville[ FR]200 M
AJAGBE Debbie158Miami[ JR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
ATHERLEY Michelle159Miami[ SR]100 M Hurdles  High Jump  Long Jump  Heptathlon Spreadsheet  
BRACE Kennedy160Miami[ FR]400 M
CABRERA Rosalba161Miami[ SR]10000 M
CHARLES Darlene162Miami[ SR]Triple Jump
DANTZLER Selina163Miami[ FR]Shot Put  Discus  
HALL Hannah164Miami[ SO]Shot Put  Discus  
HARRIS Lauryn165Miami[ FR]100 M Hurdles  Long Jump  
HERVAS Blanca166Miami[ FR]400 M Hurdles
JOHNSON Kayla167Miami[ JR]800 M
JOHNSON Morgan168Miami[ FR]3000 M Steeple
LANGLOIS Emma169Miami[ JR]5000 M
MCMINN Tiara170Miami[ JR]100 M Hurdles
MOORE Ashley171Miami[ FR]Triple Jump
OLIVEIRA Moriah172Miami[ FR]400 M
OLIVEIRA Sierra173Miami[ FR]400 M
RASHID Zakiya174Miami[ SR]Discus
SEARS Jacious175Miami[ FR]100 M  200 M  
STEELE Alfreda176Miami[ SR]100 M  200 M  
WRIGHT Taylor177Miami[ FR]High Jump
ARCHIE Imunique178NC State[ FR]100 M  200 M  
BEASLEY Kayla179NC State[ JR]Hammer
BUSH Samantha180NC State[ FR]1500 M
CHMIEL Kelsey181NC State[ FR]5000 M
CLAIRMONTE Dominique182NC State[ JR]10000 M
COBB Michelle183NC State[ JR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
D'AMBROSIO Mia184NC State[ FR]100 M  200 M  
FRAZIER Ryen185NC State[ SR]1500 M
GRIFFIN Jada186NC State[ SO]400 M
HENES Elly187NC State[ SR]1500 M  5000 M  
HENSON Ally188NC State[ FR]100 M Hurdles
HOWLETT Mariah189NC State[ FR]10000 M
HUGHES Brandi190NC State[ SR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
JUDKINS Nia191NC State[ SO]100 M  200 M  
LATOUR Sarah192NC State[ FR]3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
LEWIS Caroline193NC State[ FR]800 M
MARENO Nevada194NC State[ JR]1500 M
POSTELL Alexis195NC State[ JR]400 M Hurdles
QUARZO Gionna196NC State[ FR]10000 M
RHODES Akira197NC State[ FR]100 M Hurdles
SHAW Savannah198NC State[ FR]5000 M
SIDBERRY Jirah199NC State[ FR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
STEELMAN Hannah200NC State[ JR]3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
TUOHY Katelyn201NC State[ FR]1500 M  5000 M  
VESS Anna202NC State[ JR]800 M  1500 M  
ZIMMERMANN Isabel203NC State[ SO]10000 M
BANKS Sydney204North Carolina[ FR]High Jump
BARNES Nicole205North Carolina[ SO]100 M
CLAHANE Mady206North Carolina[ JR]5000 M  10000 M  
DOBSON Ava207North Carolina[ FR]5000 M
DRISCOLL JoEllen208North Carolina[ FR]Discus
EDMUNDSON Erin209North Carolina[ SR]800 M  1500 M  
FISHER Emmeline210North Carolina[ JR]5000 M
HALL Lauryn211North Carolina[ SO]100 M  200 M  
HARDING Naomi212North Carolina[ FR]800 M
HARRINGTON Kelsey213North Carolina[ FR]10000 M
HOFSTAD Paige214North Carolina[ SR]5000 M
HUNT Kayla215North Carolina[ FR]100 M  200 M  
ISLES Brianna216North Carolina[ SR]Triple Jump
KEEFER Anna217North Carolina[ JR]100 M  200 M  Long Jump  
LANIER Lindsey218North Carolina[ JR]10000 M
NEGLIA Sasha219North Carolina[ FR]3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
PARKS Taryn220North Carolina[ FR]800 M  1500 M  
PETTIGREW Keygan221North Carolina[ SO]400 M
PORTER Emerson222North Carolina[ JR]Pole Vault
POTTS Alex223North Carolina[ SO]Pole Vault
SHIPPEE Jillian224North Carolina[ JR]Hammer
SPRINKLES Jessica225North Carolina[ SR]800 M
TRAINOR Sarah226North Carolina[ FR]3000 M Steeple
TYNER Natalie227North Carolina[ FR]10000 M
WALKER Maiah228North Carolina[ SO]400 M
WHITE Brianna229North Carolina[ FR]200 M  400 M  
WILLS Grace230North Carolina[ SO]Hammer
WILTROUT Madison231North Carolina[ JR]Javelin
ARCHIBECK Erin232Notre Dame[ SR]5000 M
BLACHOWICZ Katie Rose233Notre Dame[ SO]10000 M
BRADY Alaina234Notre Dame[ FR]100 M Hurdles  Heptathlon Spreadsheet  
DENNER Maddy235Notre Dame[ SO]5000 M  10000 M  
DIEDERICH Gabrielle236Notre Dame[ JR]Javelin
FLIGHT Sarah237Notre Dame[ FR]High Jump
GAUGHAN Jacqueline238Notre Dame[ SO]10000 M
HART Kelly239Notre Dame[ SR]800 M
ISEMANN Caroline240Notre Dame[ FR]400 M  400 M Hurdles  
JUNTUNEN Alesis241Notre Dame[ SO]Shot Put
KAPITAN Abbey242Notre Dame[ SR]Shot Put  Hammer  
KELLER Annasophia243Notre Dame[ JR]3000 M Steeple
KIMMEL Maura244Notre Dame[ SR]Shot Put  Discus  
LONG Jocelyn245Notre Dame[ SO]1500 M  5000 M  
MARKEZICH Olivia246Notre Dame[ FR]3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
O'BRIEN Jadin247Notre Dame[ FR]Heptathlon Spreadsheet
SAPONE Lauren248Notre Dame[ SR]3000 M Steeple
SCHMIDT Madison249Notre Dame[ FR]High Jump
SPEARING Kyleigh250Notre Dame[ SR]10000 M
STRZELECKI Erin251Notre Dame[ FR]10000 M
SULLIVAN Erin252Notre Dame[ JR]800 M
TANCZOS Rachel253Notre Dame[ JR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
WASSERMAN Katie254Notre Dame[ SR]1500 M  5000 M  
ATUOBI Abena256Pittsburgh[ SR]Shot Put
BAINTER Lanie257Pittsburgh[ FR]Hammer
BOLEN Caroline258Pittsburgh[ FR]800 M
BOTTELIER Lydia259Pittsburgh[ SO]High Jump
BROWN Emily260Pittsburgh[ FR]3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
BRUNTON Ally261Pittsburgh[ JR]1500 M  5000 M  
GYLES Antoinette262Pittsburgh[ SR]Hammer
JOZWIAKOWSKI Koryn263Pittsburgh[ SR]Triple Jump
MALLETT Shannah264Pittsburgh[ SO]Hammer
MUHAMMAD Aysha265Pittsburgh[ SR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
OLUJIDE-AJIBADE Foluke266Pittsburgh[ FR]Hammer
PESSIMA Eddita267Pittsburgh[ JR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
PHILLIPS Breanna268Pittsburgh[ SR]400 M Hurdles  High Jump  
RAYMOND Kaneisha269Pittsburgh[ FR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
SCHERER Nikki270Pittsburgh[ SR]400 M
SPIRNAK Brianna271Pittsburgh[ SO]Javelin
STEIGENGA Ilse272Pittsburgh[ FR]Long Jump
BOATENG Eunice273Syracuse[ SR]100 M  200 M  
COLAIRE Shaleah274Syracuse[ FR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
EASTMAN Emma275Syracuse[ FR]5000 M
HEFFERNAN Annie276Syracuse[ SR]5000 M  10000 M  
HOLDEN-BETTS Justus277Syracuse[ FR]3000 M Steeple
JACOB Jordan278Syracuse[ SR]5000 M  10000 M  
LAWLER Ellie279Syracuse[ SO]10000 M
SPIERS Abigail280Syracuse[ SO]10000 M
VESTRI Amanda281Syracuse[ JR]5000 M  10000 M  
WALLACE Ashley282Syracuse[ FR]100 M Hurdles
ZINK Reilly283Syracuse[ FR]5000 M
BARCAROLA Trina285Virginia[ FR]Pole Vault
BONNICK Kayla286Virginia[ FR]100 M  200 M  
BOTHWELL Kiera287Virginia[ JR]3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
CALDWELL Khyasia288Virginia[ SO]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
COPPOLINO Sydney289Virginia[ SO]800 M
DEAVIZ Maria290Virginia[ FR]Shot Put  Discus  
DESMOND Ellie291Virginia[ FR]1500 M  5000 M  
GREEN Abigail292Virginia[ SO]5000 M  10000 M  
HAWKINS Rebecca293Virginia[ SO]High Jump
HAZZARD Halle294Virginia[ JR]100 M
JEFFERSON Anna295Virginia[ SR]200 M  400 M  
JONES Brittany296Virginia[ JR]Shot Put  Hammer  
KNIGHT Andrenette297Virginia[ SR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Thelma298Virginia[ JR]Discus
LINDSAY Helena299Virginia[ SO]3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
MALONEY Maya300Virginia[ FR]Pole Vault
MEYER Michaela301Virginia[ SR]800 M  1500 M  
MORAN Hannah302Virginia[ JR]5000 M  10000 M  
MUSTAFIC Eva303Virginia[ JR]Hammer
PARENCHUK Anzhelika304Virginia[ FR]400 M
RECCE Gabriella305Virginia[ FR]Pole Vault
RICE Zoe306Virginia[ SO]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
RODRIGUEZ Sadey307Virginia[ SO]Discus
SABBAKHAN Alahna308Virginia[ FR]800 M
SAUNDERS Nadia309Virginia[ FR]Triple Jump
SEAMAN Jada310Virginia[ FR]200 M  Long Jump  
SEASHOLTZ Keara311Virginia[ FR]800 M
STILL Alix312Virginia[ SO]Heptathlon Spreadsheet
WORKMAN Anna313Virginia[ FR]1500 M
AESCHLIMANN Stefanie314Virginia Tech[ SR]Javelin
BAJNOK Eszter315Virginia Tech[ SR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
BALLOWE Hannah316Virginia Tech[ SO]800 M
BAXTER Rachel317Virginia Tech[ SR]Pole Vault
BERMAN Lauren318Virginia Tech[ SR]1500 M  5000 M  
BOONE Grace319Virginia Tech[ SO]800 M
BUSTAMANTE Reagan320Virginia Tech[ SR]800 M
BUTLER Lindsey321Virginia Tech[ SO]800 M
CICMANEC Rosie322Virginia Tech[ JR]High Jump
CONNOR Emily323Virginia Tech[ SO]Pole Vault
DENNIS Kennedy324Virginia Tech[ SR]100 M  200 M  
DUUT Enid325Virginia Tech[ SR]Discus
EDWARDS Sarah326Virginia Tech[ SR]1500 M  5000 M  
FREIX Sara327Virginia Tech[ SR]5000 M  10000 M  
GRUBB Maxana328Virginia Tech[ FR]800 M
HASSEBROCK Ava329Virginia Tech[ SO]5000 M
HENDERSON Essence330Virginia Tech[ SO]Shot Put  Discus  
JARRETT Makhia331Virginia Tech[ FR]100 M  200 M  
JONES Jordan332Virginia Tech[ FR]High Jump
KAPPELER Chase333Virginia Tech[ SO]3000 M Steeple
KILLINEN Sara334Virginia Tech[ FR]Hammer
LOPEZ Kyra335Virginia Tech[ SR]3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
RICHARDS Fiona336Virginia Tech[ SO]Discus
RIVERA Ariana337Virginia Tech[ SO]400 M
TATE Caitlan339Virginia Tech[ SR]200 M  400 M  
THOR Emma340Virginia Tech[ SR]Hammer
VEST Ellie341Virginia Tech[ SR]Heptathlon Spreadsheet
ANDREASSEN Katrina342Wake Forest[ FR]Hammer
BERRY Addison343Wake Forest[ FR]Heptathlon Spreadsheet
BROOKOVER Hannah344Wake Forest[ JR]3000 M Steeple
BUSH Anna345Wake Forest[ FR]Heptathlon Spreadsheet
CAMPBELL Anna346Wake Forest[ SR]10000 M
CATSIMANES Hana347Wake Forest[ FR]5000 M  10000 M  
DAWSON Chanel348Wake Forest[ JR]Shot Put  Discus  
DELLEY Cydney349Wake Forest[ SR]400 M
GARRETT Caroline350Wake Forest[ FR]10000 M
GRACE Robbie351Wake Forest[ FR]Long Jump
HELTON Meredith352Wake Forest[ SO]10000 M
KERN Rachel353Wake Forest[ JR]Javelin
LYNCH Janese354Wake Forest[ SR]Shot Put  Discus  
MARTIN Cassie355Wake Forest[ SR]High Jump
O'MALLEY Meghan356Wake Forest[ FR]High Jump
REHM Madeline357Wake Forest[ FR]5000 M  10000 M  
ROBERTS Alexandra358Wake Forest[ FR]Javelin
WRIGHT Elise359Wake Forest[ SO]3000 M Steeple
Athletes (Women) | Updated: Sun May 16 09:07:36 | v22.4