Athlete ⇵Comp# ⇵Affiliation ⇵Events Entered
BARILLA Adriano360 Boston College[ JR] 800 M
CARTER John361 Boston College[ FR] 1500 M
DAVIES Ben362 Boston College[ JR] 800 M
FADDIS Kyle363 Boston College[ JR] 3000 M Steeple
GALLAGHER Denis364 Boston College[ FR] 800 M
GREEN Khalfani365 Boston College[ JR] 400 M Hurdles
JACKSON Steven366 Boston College[ FR] 1500 M
LINDEN Erik367 Boston College[ SO] 1500 M
MANSON Marcus368 Boston College[ SO] 400 M Hurdles
MCKENZIE Avery369 Boston College[ SR] Triple Jump
ODURO Michael370 Boston College[ JR] Triple Jump
RUFFING Ben371 Boston College[ JR] 1500 M
SIGALOVE Jackson372 Boston College[ FR] 400 M Hurdles
TRIGANI Colin373 Boston College[ JR] 800 M
TRISTINE Edward374 Boston College[ FR] 1500 M
WACKER John375 Boston College[ SO] 800 M
WEILER Friend376 Boston College[ FR] 800 M
WINDISCH Stephen377 Boston College[ JR] 400 M
BROOKS Devon378 Clemson[ JR] 110 M Hurdles
CAMPBELL Lafranz379 Clemson[ JR] 110 M Hurdles
CAMPBELL Zico380 Clemson[ SO] Shot Put
COCCO Ethan381 Clemson[ FR] Javelin
CONWELL Terryon382 Clemson[ SO] 200 M  400 M  
GARRINGER Samuel383 Clemson[ FR] 5000 M
GRIFFITH Colt384 Clemson[ JR] 1500 M
HOLMES Rayan386 Clemson[ SR] 400 M Hurdles
JONES Kameron387 Clemson[ SR] 800 M
LEECH Jackson388 Clemson[ FR] 5000 M
MORRISON Keco389 Clemson[ SO] 400 M
MYERS Cole390 Clemson[ FR] 800 M
PARKER Marcus391 Clemson[ SR] 100 M  200 M  
PAULDINE Luke392 Clemson[ FR] Javelin
ROBERTS Giano393 Clemson[ JR] 110 M Hurdles
SANDS Alex394 Clemson[ SR] 200 M
SMITH Michael395 Clemson[ SO] 3000 M Steeple
STONA Roje396 Clemson[ SO] Discus
TILLMAN Carson397 Clemson[ FR] 800 M
WILLIAMS Jevon398 Clemson[ FR] 400 M
YOUNG Marlin399 Clemson[ SO] 5000 M
ALLEN Beau400 Duke[ FR] High Jump
AMBROSIO CJ401 Duke[ JR] 5000 M  10000 M  
ATKINS Will402 Duke[ FR] 800 M
ATKINSON Connor403 Duke[ SR] 400 M Hurdles
BEATTY Ben404 Duke[ SR] Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
CAMPBELL Scott405 Duke[ FR] Javelin
CAVAN Rory406 Duke[ FR] 1500 M
DELLINGER Paul407 Duke[ JR] 5000 M
GABAY Austin408 Duke[ FR] 1500 M
JACKSON Luke409 Duke[ FR] Javelin
KINNE Zach410 Duke[ FR] 5000 M  10000 M  
LASTER III Joseph411 Duke[ FR] 100 M  200 M  
LEE Evan412 Duke[ SR] Decathlon Spreadsheet
LENIHAN Kiegan413 Duke[ SR] Javelin
LORD Harry414 Duke[ JR] Decathlon Spreadsheet
MELLINGER Ezra415 Duke[ FR] 200 M  Long Jump  
MILEY Alex416 Duke[ JR] 3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
MINGO Miles417 Duke[ JR] 400 M
RODRIGUEZ Alejandro418 Duke[ FR] 400 M
ROMINE Josh419 Duke[ JR] 5000 M
SCHWEDT Alexander420 Duke[ JR] 400 M
THOMPSON Ryan421 Duke[ FR] 3000 M Steeple
TRAHAN Job422 Duke[ FR] 400 M
BANKS Taylor423 Florida State[ FR] 100 M
BUTLER DaeQwan424 Florida State[ SO] 400 M
CANADY Braxton425 Florida State[ SR] 110 M Hurdles
COGDELL Ari426 Florida State[ SR] 400 M
COLLIER Alex427 Florida State[ FR] 400 M
CUNNINGHAM Trey428 Florida State[ JR] 110 M Hurdles
CURTIS Gabriel429 Florida State[ FR] 5000 M  10000 M  
DAVIS Jeremiah430 Florida State[ FR] Long Jump
EDOKI Fabian431 Florida State[ SR] Long Jump
FIELD Sam432 Florida State[ FR] 1500 M  5000 M  
FRANCOIS Joab433 Florida State[ FR] 800 M
FREIRE Humberto434 Florida State[ JR] 1500 M
GAY Darryl435 Florida State[ JR] 100 M
GRIMES Isaac436 Florida State[ JR] Long Jump
INGRAHAM Milton437 Florida State[ FR] Shot Put  Discus  
IRVING Jacore438 Florida State[ JR] Long Jump  Triple Jump  
JAMES Kasaun439 Florida State[ JR] 100 M  200 M  
KNEVELBAARD Kasey440 Florida State[ SR] 1500 M  5000 M  
LAWRENCE Sanjae441 Florida State[ SR] Shot Put
MARTIN Damarre442 Florida State[ FR] 400 M
MARTIN JoVaughn443 Florida State[ SO] 200 M
MUHUMED Ahmed444 Florida State[ SR] 5000 M
OTT William445 Florida State[ FR] Decathlon Spreadsheet
RINCHER Bryand446 Florida State[ SO] 100 M
RIVERA James447 Florida State[ FR] 400 M Hurdles
STAFFORD Paul448 Florida State[ SO] 5000 M  10000 M  
SWINT Don'drea449 Florida State[ FR] 100 M
WESNER Jordan450 Florida State[ SR] High Jump
WILDSCHUTT Adriaan451 Florida State[ SR] 1500 M  5000 M  
ANDERSON Henrik452 Georgia Tech[ SO] 800 M  1500 M  
BROOKS Anthony453 Georgia Tech 400 M
COLLINS Braeden454 Georgia Tech[ JR] 1500 M  5000 M  
COSTA Sam455 Georgia Tech[ SR] 800 M
CRAGIN James456 Georgia Tech[ SO] 5000 M
HAUCH Brian457 Georgia Tech Pole Vault
JAEGER Zach458 Georgia Tech[ FR] 1500 M  5000 M  
JEAN Ben459 Georgia Tech 400 M
KIMURA SMITH Mark460 Georgia Tech Javelin
MILLER Cole461 Georgia Tech[ FR] 3000 M Steeple
MORRIS Harrison463 Georgia Tech[ SO] 5000 M  10000 M  
SHEWBERT Jacob464 Georgia Tech[ SR] 5000 M
SPEARS Tyson465 Georgia Tech[ SR] 100 M  200 M  
THOMAS Alex466 Georgia Tech[ FR] 800 M
THOMPSON McKinley467 Georgia Tech High Jump
WATKINS John469 Georgia Tech Triple Jump
WILLIAMS Joshua470 Georgia Tech[ SO] 800 M  1500 M  
ALLEN Trey471 Louisville[ FR] High Jump
ALYEA Ethan472 Louisville[ FR] Discus
BUCKLEY Christian473 Louisville[ SR] Shot Put
CONTRERAS Jorge474 Louisville[ FR] Shot Put  Discus  
EWERT Ben475 Louisville[ JR] 1500 M
FERTIG Erik476 Louisville[ FR] Hammer
FRYE Zach477 Louisville[ FR] Pole Vault
HUDSON Bryan478 Louisville[ FR] Shot Put  Discus  
HYDE Jonah479 Louisville[ FR] High Jump
JONES Kameron480 Louisville[ SO] 400 M Hurdles
KIBIWOT Ian481 Louisville[ FR] 5000 M
KIPKOSGEI Shadrack482 Louisville[ FR] 5000 M
KIPROP Isaac483 Louisville[ FR] 1500 M  3000 M Steeple  
KOSGEI Albert484 Louisville[ SR] 3000 M Steeple
LEHMKUHLER Justin485 Louisville[ FR] Decathlon Spreadsheet
NICHOLS Luke486 Louisville[ SO] High Jump
RICHESON Cade488 Louisville[ JR] Shot Put
ROTH Sean489 Louisville[ SR] Pole Vault
SHEERE Adar490 Louisville[ SO] Discus
SPENCER-THOMPSON Cayden491 Louisville[ FR] High Jump  Triple Jump  
STEPHENS Cameron492 Louisville[ JR] 5000 M
WADE Tkai493 Louisville[ FR] 200 M
WARNER-SAVAGE Sterling494 Louisville[ SO] 100 M
WILLIS Jeremiah495 Louisville[ FR] Long Jump
ARREAGA Kevin496 Miami[ SR] Hammer
BAMBALS Oskars497 Miami[ FR] 800 M
BROWN McKinly498 Miami[ SR] 400 M Hurdles
BURKE Asa499 Miami[ SR] 100 M  200 M  
CHAMBERS Raheem500 Miami[ SR] 100 M
COAKLEY Xavier501 Miami[ SR] 110 M Hurdles
GORDON Jalen502 Miami[ FR] 400 M
GOULD Ryler503 Miami[ FR] 400 M Hurdles
HOLMES Isaiah504 Miami[ JR] High Jump
ROBINSON Russell505 Miami[ FR] Long Jump  Triple Jump  
SNYDER Kevin506 Miami[ FR] Long Jump  Triple Jump  
STEWART-BAYNES Khamal507 Miami[ JR] 400 M
STRADER Solomon508 Miami[ FR] 400 M
WILLIAMS Jeffrey509 Miami[ SO] Shot Put  Discus  
WILSON Colin510 Miami[ FR] 5000 M
ALEXANDER Chris511 NC State[ FR] Long Jump  Triple Jump  
ALVAREZ Alan512 NC State[ SO] 100 M  200 M  
ANDERSON William513 NC State[ SR] 10000 M
BASON Tim514 NC State[ JR] 800 M  1500 M  
BISTRITZ Joe515 NC State[ SR] 1500 M  5000 M  
BROCKMAN Josh516 NC State[ FR] 110 M Hurdles
CHARLESTON Cravont517 NC State[ SR] 100 M  200 M  
DOUGLAS Ja'Von518 NC State[ SO] 100 M  Long Jump  
DOWDY Junpai519 NC State[ JR] 200 M
DURHAM Kyle520 NC State[ FR] 800 M
FLAVIN JP521 NC State[ SR] 5000 M
FORTENBERRY Tyson522 NC State[ SR] Discus
KAWALEC Nate523 NC State[ FR] 5000 M
LANG Alex524 NC State[ SO] 100 M
MURRAY Cameron525 NC State[ SO] 110 M Hurdles  Long Jump  
SHANKLIN Ian526 NC State[ SO] 5000 M  10000 M  
VERCHICK Ben527 NC State[ FR] 5000 M  10000 M  
YOUNG Henry528 NC State[ FR] 100 M  200 M  
ANDERSON Patrick529 North Carolina[ FR] 10000 M
COOGAN Will530 North Carolina[ FR] 1500 M  5000 M  
CRIST Draven531 North Carolina[ SR] High Jump
DESAUSSURE II Saypadia532 North Carolina[ SO] 100 M  200 M  
FINGER Ben533 North Carolina[ FR] Pole Vault
HARRIS Matthew534 North Carolina[ FR] 400 M Hurdles
HOLMES Jaren535 North Carolina[ FR] Triple Jump
HUNT Jesse536 North Carolina[ SO] 1500 M  5000 M  
JOYCEY James537 North Carolina[ SO] Hammer
LOPER Madias538 North Carolina[ SO] Shot Put  Hammer  
LUNDY Conor539 North Carolina[ SR] 5000 M
MCARTHUR Daniel540 North Carolina[ SR] Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
MILLIGAN Alex541 North Carolina[ SR] 3000 M Steeple
MITCHELL Roman542 North Carolina[ SO] Javelin
OHIA-ENYIA Onyedikachi543 North Carolina[ SO] 400 M
OWENS Dolan544 North Carolina[ FR] 800 M
PALMER Isaiah545 North Carolina[ JR] 200 M  400 M  
PURVIS Jordan546 North Carolina[ FR] Triple Jump
RATCLIFFE Thomas547 North Carolina[ SR] 1500 M  5000 M  
SADDLER II Craig548 North Carolina[ FR] 400 M Hurdles
SAINT-GERMAIN Ryan549 North Carolina[ JR] 400 M
SMITH Dontavian550 North Carolina[ JR] 100 M  200 M  
SPRAGLEY Michael551 North Carolina[ FR] 800 M
TATTER John552 North Carolina[ SO] 5000 M  10000 M  
TOWNS Qhiyal553 North Carolina[ SO] 100 M
TUBBY Brandon554 North Carolina[ SR] 1500 M
WATSON James555 North Carolina[ SR] Javelin
WILLIAMS Jared556 North Carolina[ FR] 400 M
WILLIAMSON Marshall557 North Carolina[ SO] 3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
YEARWOOD Troy558 North Carolina[ SO] Discus  Hammer  
ALEXANDER Andrew559 Notre Dame[ JR] 5000 M
BLACHOWSKI Nolan560 Notre Dame[ FR] Pole Vault
CARMODY Matthew561 Notre Dame[ SO] 5000 M
CHEESEMAN Carter562 Notre Dame[ FR] 5000 M
COZEAN Robert563 Notre Dame[ FR] 5000 M
CRUM Colton564 Notre Dame[ SO] Pole Vault
DALY Colin565 Notre Dame[ SR] 3000 M Steeple
DALY William566 Notre Dame[ SR] 3000 M Steeple
DOBRYDNEY Joseph567 Notre Dame[ FR] 200 M  400 M  
FRAIZER Matt568 Notre Dame[ JR] 1500 M
FRASER Brendan569 Notre Dame[ SO] 10000 M
GALLAGHER Quinn570 Notre Dame[ FR] 3000 M Steeple
GOLDMAN Clayton571 Notre Dame[ SR] 800 M
GRIFFITH Brian572 Notre Dame[ JR] 1500 M
JACOBS Dylan573 Notre Dame[ SO] 5000 M
KEENAN John574 Notre Dame[ SO] Javelin
KILREA Danny575 Notre Dame[ SO] 10000 M
KUSKY Blake576 Notre Dame[ FR] Hammer
KUSKY Logan577 Notre Dame[ SR] Discus  Hammer  
MANNING Jamar578 Notre Dame[ SR] Hammer
METHNER Joshua579 Notre Dame[ FR] 10000 M
NUGUSE Yared580 Notre Dame[ JR] 1500 M
PARSONS Austin581 Notre Dame[ SO] Javelin
RENFREE Jake582 Notre Dame[ FR] 1500 M
SALVANO Kevin583 Notre Dame[ JR] 10000 M
SEITZER Tom584 Notre Dame[ FR] 10000 M
SHOAF Michael585 Notre Dame[ FR] Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
STEFAN John586 Notre Dame[ JR] Shot Put  Hammer  
VASBINDER Kenny587 Notre Dame[ JR] 10000 M
VOELZ Samuel588 Notre Dame[ JR] 800 M
BALICK Jack589 Pittsburgh[ FR] 800 M
BRANAN Kendall590 Pittsburgh[ FR] 800 M
FEAGIN Lonzell591 Pittsburgh[ SR] 200 M  400 M  
HENSELER Luke592 Pittsburgh[ FR] 5000 M  10000 M  
HIGGINS Josh593 Pittsburgh[ JR] 3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
JONES-ROUNDTREE Ade594 Pittsburgh[ SR] 200 M  400 M  
LAURAY Greg595 Pittsburgh[ SR] High Jump
LEFEVER Zach596 Pittsburgh[ JR] 3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
MILLER Jack597 Pittsburgh[ FR] 3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
SCHOOLER Crockett598 Pittsburgh[ JR] 400 M Hurdles
SMITH Kollin599 Pittsburgh[ SR] 110 M Hurdles  Long Jump  
WALKER Noah600 Pittsburgh[ SR] Discus  Hammer  Javelin  
WATSON Dante601 Pittsburgh[ SR] 800 M
WIGGINS Cobe602 Pittsburgh[ SR] 400 M Hurdles
WILSON Matt603 Pittsburgh[ SR] 400 M Hurdles
WOLK Nick604 Pittsburgh[ SR] 5000 M  10000 M  
WOLTER Felix605 Pittsburgh[ SR] Long Jump
ADAMS Jamil606 Syracuse[ JR] 110 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
COMERFORD Alex607 Syracuse[ FR] 10000 M
DERFEL Silas608 Syracuse[ FR] 10000 M
DRAGON Joe609 Syracuse[ SR] 5000 M  10000 M  
HOCKENBURY Dominic610 Syracuse[ SR] 10000 M
JAMES Kevin611 Syracuse[ SR] 5000 M
LAWLER Sam612 Syracuse[ FR] 5000 M
PETERS David613 Syracuse[ FR] 110 M Hurdles
ROBERTSON Kevin614 Syracuse[ FR] 1500 M
SCRAPE Matthew615 Syracuse[ SO] 10000 M
SMITH Simon616 Syracuse[ SR] 1500 M  5000 M  
TOOKER Aidan617 Syracuse[ JR] 3000 M Steeple
TROJAN JP618 Syracuse[ SR] 5000 M  10000 M  
VAZQUEZ Anthony619 Syracuse[ FR] 110 M Hurdles
WECHSLER Ethan620 Syracuse[ FR] 5000 M
ALDRICH Kane621 Virginia[ SO] Pole Vault
ASFAW Rohann622 Virginia[ JR] 5000 M  10000 M  
BAGINSKI Will623 Virginia[ FR] 1500 M
CORBETT Alex624 Virginia[ SR] 10000 M
CRITES Bryson625 Virginia[ FR] 10000 M
DABBS Ethan626 Virginia[ SO] Javelin
DIXON Justice627 Virginia[ SR] 100 M  200 M  
ELIASON Jack628 Virginia[ FR] 5000 M
FOSTER Brenton629 Virginia[ SR] High Jump  Long Jump  
FRASIER Keith630 Virginia[ FR] 400 M Hurdles
JOHNSON Derek631 Virginia[ SO] 3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
KELLY Joey632 Virginia[ SR] Pole Vault
KELLY Tavares633 Virginia[ JR] 100 M
KRUSE Ka'eo634 Virginia[ JR] 1500 M
KUNZMAN Ty635 Virginia[ SR] Hammer
LEMMON Jacob636 Virginia[ FR] Discus  Hammer  
MAYO Dejon637 Virginia[ SO] Triple Jump
MONROE Harry638 Virginia[ JR] 5000 M  10000 M  
MORRIS Peter639 Virginia[ SO] 10000 M
MURPHY Conor640 Virginia[ FR] 800 M
NEISH Randy641 Virginia[ SR] 800 M  1500 M  
OUTLAW Brandon642 Virginia[ JR] 400 M
OWENS Owayne643 Virginia[ SO] Long Jump  Triple Jump  
PORTER Wes644 Virginia[ FR] 1500 M  5000 M  
RAFTIS Anthony645 Virginia[ SR] 10000 M
ROMERO Claudio646 Virginia[ FR] Shot Put  Discus  
SADO Yasin647 Virginia[ FR] 3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
WATSON Ayende648 Virginia[ JR] Long Jump
WILLIS Jordan649 Virginia[ JR] 400 M
YOUNG Sam650 Virginia[ SR] Pole Vault
BECK Cole651 Virginia Tech[ JR] 100 M  200 M  
BELL Elijah652 Virginia Tech[ FR] High Jump
BELL Michael653 Virginia Tech[ SR] 100 M  200 M  
CHAMBERS Chauncey654 Virginia Tech[ JR] Triple Jump
CLARK Aidan655 Virginia Tech[ FR] High Jump
FLEMING Ben656 Virginia Tech[ JR] 3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
FORREST Patrick657 Virginia Tech[ SR] 400 M
HOLT James658 Virginia Tech[ SR] Decathlon Spreadsheet
JONES Tyson659 Virginia Tech[ SO] Shot Put  Discus  
JOYCE Jack660 Virginia Tech[ SR] 800 M
LOPEZ SEGURA Antonio661 Virginia Tech[ JR] 5000 M
MANILLI John662 Virginia Tech[ JR] Decathlon Spreadsheet
MILLS Ethan663 Virginia Tech[ SO] 1500 M
MITCHELL Matthew664 Virginia Tech[ SO] 110 M Hurdles
MOORE KJ665 Virginia Tech[ JR] Long Jump  Triple Jump  
PATTERSON Jacory1200 Virginia Tech 200 M  400 M  
PHILLIPS Eldon667 Virginia Tech[ JR] 800 M
PRODANAS Alexios668 Virginia Tech[ SR] Hammer
RICE Harrison669 Virginia Tech[ JR] Pole Vault
RICE Jacob670 Virginia Tech[ SO] Pole Vault
ROSE Cameron671 Virginia Tech[ FR] 100 M  200 M  
SAPP Tyreke672 Virginia Tech[ JR] 400 M
SEYOUM Fitsum673 Virginia Tech[ SR] 3000 M Steeple  5000 M  
SIEWE YANGA Thierry674 Virginia Tech[ SR] 800 M
WHITFIELD David675 Virginia Tech[ SR] 800 M
ZARATE Diego676 Virginia Tech[ SR] 1500 M  5000 M  
BACHMANN Kenton677 Wake Forest[ SO] 800 M
BAILEY Brent678 Wake Forest[ SO] 1500 M
COUGHLIN Carter679 Wake Forest[ SO] 10000 M
ELLIS Mason680 Wake Forest[ FR] Shot Put  Discus  
FACIONI Zach681 Wake Forest[ SO] 5000 M
HILL Ben682 Wake Forest[ SR] 3000 M Steeple
JONES Tony683 Wake Forest[ JR] High Jump
KITCHELL Thomas684 Wake Forest[ FR] Shot Put  Discus  
LAS HERAS Aaron685 Wake Forest[ SO] 1500 M  5000 M  
LEPINO John686 Wake Forest[ JR] 10000 M
MARTINEZ DE PINILLOS Joaquin687 Wake Forest[ FR] 1500 M  5000 M  
MATHIS Connor688 Wake Forest[ FR] Shot Put  Discus  
MITCHELL Ben689 Wake Forest[ SO] 10000 M
ROACH Ethan690 Wake Forest[ SO] 100 M
SHALAWAY Elijah691 Wake Forest[ SR] Javelin
TIERNAN Jack692 Wake Forest[ SR] 5000 M
WALLIS Archie693 Wake Forest[ SO] 800 M
WHITE Andrew694 Wake Forest[ SO] Discus  Hammer  
YOW Michael695 Wake Forest[ SR] Hammer
Athletes (Men) | Updated: Sun May 16 09:07:36 | v22.4