Saturday 9:45 AM | Status | |
---|---|---|
Boys 5k Run CC |
Pl | Athlete | Time | Pace | Pts | TmPl | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Connor BURNS Southern Boone [12] | 14:32.3 | 4:40 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Sage WILDE Liberty North [11] | 14:36.2 +4 | 4:41 | 2 | 1 | ||
3 | Wyatt HAUGHTON Shawnee Mission East [12] | 14:53.0 +20 | 4:47 | 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Hudson BETTS Fayetteville [12] | 14:55.0 +22 | 4:47 | 4 | 1 | ||
5 | Caden THURMAN Wolfe City [11] | 14:57.3 +25 | 4:48 | 1 | |||
6 | Tyler HARRIS Kickapoo [12] | 14:58.6 +26 | 4:49 | 5 | 1 | ||
7 | Andrew SMITHWICK Lincoln Christian [12] | 15:00.0 +27 | 4:49 | 6 | 1 | ||
8 | Noah EMBREY Greenwood [12] | 15:12.3 +40 | 4:53 | 1 | |||
9 | Jude ALVAREZ Carroll - Green [11] | 15:16.0 +43 | 4:54 | 7 | 1 | ||
10 | Isaac RIVERA Lincoln College Prep [11] | 15:16.9 +44 | 4:54 | 8 | 1 | ||
11 | Riley RANDALL Meeker [12] | 15:19.8 +47 | 4:55 | 1 | |||
12 | James AMERICAN HORSE Bentonville [11] | 15:21.3 +49 | 4:56 | 9 | 1 | ||
13 | Ian SCHRAM Festus [12] | 15:24.7 +52 | 4:57 | 10 | 1 | ||
14 | Caden PETERS Shawnee Mission East [12] | 15:25.3 +53 | 4:57 | 11 | 2 | ||
15 | Aleksandr ACUNA Denton Braswell [10] | 15:26.7 +54 | 4:58 | 1 | |||
16 | Logan CANTU Carroll - Green [12] | 15:26.7 +54 | 4:58 | 12 | 2 | ||
17 | Joesph BARIOLA Lakeside [11] | 15:26.8 +54 | 4:58 | 13 | 1 | ||
18 | Hobbs CAMPBELL Joplin [12] | 15:28.1 +56 | 4:58 | 14 | 1 | ||
19 | Sam BOYER Rogers Heritage [12] | 15:29.1 +57 | 4:59 | 15 | 1 | ||
20 | Will CARLSON Lucas Lovejoy [10] | 15:30.3 +58 | 4:59 | 16 | 1 | ||
21 | Robert FREEMAN Carroll - Green [12] | 15:30.4 +58 | 4:59 | 17 | 3 | ||
22 | Caden LEONARD Carroll - Green [9] | 15:31.2 +59 | 4:59 | 18 | 4 | ||
23 | Sean WALKER Buffalo [12] | 15:31.5 +59 | 4:59 | 1 | |||
24 | Hogan HEIKKINEN Running Wolves A [12] | 15:32.7 +1:00 | 5:00 | 19 | 1 | ||
25 | Parker NOFFZ Marcus [10] | 15:34.2 +1:02 | 5:00 | 20 | 1 | ||
26 | Blake BULLARD Carroll - White [10] | 15:34.9 +1:02 | 5:00 | 21 | 1 | ||
27 | Caden GARY Lucas Lovejoy [10] | 15:35.5 +1:03 | 5:00 | 22 | 2 | ||
28 | Cameron LANGDON Mustang [10] | 15:40.9 +1:08 | 5:02 | 23 | 1 | ||
29 | Grayson TAPP Liberty North [12] | 15:41.2 +1:09 | 5:02 | 24 | 2 | ||
30 | Trent PATTERSON Rogers Heritage [12] | 15:41.2 +1:09 | 5:02 | 25 | 2 | ||
31 | Zac RUTHERFORD Edmond North [11] | 15:41.5 +1:09 | 5:02 | 26 | 1 | ||
32 | Matthew SHELLY Bentonville [10] | 15:41.9 +1:09 | 5:02 | 27 | 2 | ||
33 | Kyle KELTNER Kickapoo [12] | 15:42.0 +1:09 | 5:02 | 28 | 2 | ||
34 | Blair PTACEK Shawnee Mission East [12] | 15:42.3 +1:10 | 5:03 | 29 | 3 | ||
35 | Ian HORTON Joplin [11] | 15:42.9 +1:10 | 5:03 | 30 | 2 | ||
36 | Jonathan MENDEZ Har-Ber [11] | 15:43.6 +1:11 | 5:03 | 31 | 1 | ||
37 | Tyler ORTIZ Carroll - Green [12] | 15:43.8 +1:11 | 5:03 | 32 | 5 | ||
38 | Grant MUSICK Kickapoo [12] | 15:46.4 +1:14 | 5:04 | 33 | 3 | ||
39 | Jorge PEREZRUIZ Liberty North [12] | 15:46.7 +1:14 | 5:04 | 34 | 3 | ||
40 | Colby MOORE Edmond North [11] | 15:48.8 +1:16 | 5:05 | 35 | 2 | ||
41 | Eli SEAVEY Bentonville [11] | 15:49.2 +1:17 | 5:05 | 36 | 3 | ||
42 | Marshall REED Hickman [12] | 15:49.4 +1:17 | 5:05 | 37 | 1 | ||
43 | Collin KLEINHEN Liberty North [11] | 15:50.1 +1:18 | 5:05 | 38 | 4 | ||
44 | Reese FRICKE Piedmont [12] | 15:50.9 +1:18 | 5:05 | 39 | 1 | ||
45 | Omar CRUZ Sanger [12] | 15:51.3 +1:19 | 5:06 | 40 | 1 | ||
46 | Joe BLUESTEIN Lucas Lovejoy [11] | 15:53.3 +1:21 | 5:06 | 41 | 3 | ||
47 | Dade HUMES Piedmont [11] | 15:53.7 +1:21 | 5:06 | 42 | 2 | ||
48 | Tate RINEY Festus [12] | 15:54.8 +1:22 | 5:07 | 43 | 2 | ||
49 | Thomas HENRY Bentonville [12] | 15:55.3 +1:23 | 5:07 | 44 | 4 | ||
50 | Nick DEAN Rogers Heritage [12] | 15:56.1 +1:24 | 5:07 | 45 | 3 | ||
51 | Nolan HANSEN Willard [12] | 15:56.4 +1:24 | 5:07 | 46 | 1 | ||
52 | Owen KELLEY Bentonville [10] | 15:56.9 +1:24 | 5:07 | 47 | 5 | ||
53 | Hunter KEMP Fayetteville [12] | 15:57.7 +1:25 | 5:08 | 48 | 2 | ||
54 | Chance TINDALL Joplin [10] | 15:58.0 +1:25 | 5:08 | 49 | 3 | ||
55 | Griffin CORDS Carroll - Green [10] | 15:58.1 +1:26 | 5:08 | 50 | 6 | ||
56 | Donovan BUSH Plano East [12] | 15:58.7 +1:26 | 5:08 | 51 | 1 | ||
57 | Franco VERDIN Parkview Arts & Science [12] | 15:59.0 +1:27 | 5:08 | 1 | |||
58 | Alex SEVERSON Carroll - White [10] | 15:59.1 +1:27 | 5:08 | 52 | 2 | ||
59 | Evan HUGHES Hickman [12] | 15:59.8 +1:27 | 5:08 | 53 | 2 | ||
60 | Gunnar HORNUNG Olathe West [10] | 16:00.3 +1:28 | 5:09 | 54 | 1 | ||
61 | Mason IVY Bentonville West [12] | 16:00.4 +1:28 | 5:09 | 55 | 1 | ||
62 | Carson PATTEN Mustang [10] | 16:00.6 +1:28 | 5:09 | 56 | 2 | ||
63 | Cole DAVENPORT Edmond North [11] | 16:01.5 +1:29 | 5:09 | 57 | 3 | ||
64 | Cullen KRIEG Festus [12] | 16:02.2 +1:30 | 5:09 | 58 | 3 | ||
65 | Aidan THOMAS Fayetteville [12] | 16:03.2 +1:31 | 5:09 | 59 | 3 | ||
66 | Jacoby NANCE Mustang [12] | 16:03.3 +1:31 | 5:09 | 60 | 3 | ||
67 | Payton BRACK Bentonville [11] | 16:04.0 +1:31 | 5:09 | 61 | 6 | ||
68 | Noah MEACHEM Broken Arrow [12] | 16:04.3 +1:32 | 5:10 | 62 | 1 | ||
69 | Nate ROGERSON Fayetteville [9] | 16:04.3 +1:32 | 5:10 | 63 | 4 | ||
70 | AJ VEGA Mill Valley [11] | 16:04.7 +1:32 | 5:10 | 64 | 1 | ||
71 | Jaxson BROOKS Lincoln Christian [12] | 16:04.8 +1:32 | 5:10 | 65 | 2 | ||
72 | Devin MUIANA Lucas Lovejoy [10] | 16:04.8 +1:32 | 5:10 | 66 | 4 | ||
73 | Nelin KIMERY Piedmont [9] | 16:05.0 +1:32 | 5:10 | 67 | 3 | ||
74 | Zach TROUTMAN Carroll - White [11] | 16:05.8 +1:33 | 5:10 | 68 | 3 | ||
75 | Dylan CHAOOMCHAISIRI Mustang [12] | 16:06.6 +1:34 | 5:10 | 69 | 4 | ||
76 | Levi ROWAN Kirkwood [11] | 16:06.9 +1:34 | 5:10 | 70 | 1 | ||
77 | Collier RAWN Fayetteville [12] | 16:07.0 +1:34 | 5:10 | 71 | 5 | ||
78 | Brady GOLOMB Carroll - White [11] | 16:07.4 +1:35 | 5:11 | 72 | 4 | ||
79 | Aidan JIMENEZ Moore [11] | 16:07.9 +1:35 | 5:11 | 73 | 1 | ||
80 | Aaron RAMIREZ Marcus [12] | 16:08.2 +1:36 | 5:11 | 74 | 2 | ||
81 | Jack LITWIN Carroll - White [12] | 16:08.3 +1:36 | 5:11 | 75 | 5 | ||
82 | Ryan VAN DE BERGHE Carroll - Green [11] | 16:08.4 +1:36 | 5:11 | 76 | 7 | ||
83 | Henry BENNION Lucas Lovejoy [10] | 16:08.8 +1:36 | 5:11 | 77 | 5 | ||
84 | Alan GALLARDO-LOPEZ Fayetteville [9] | 16:09.6 +1:37 | 5:11 | 78 | 6 | ||
85 | River HARDMAN Russellville (AR) [11] | 16:09.7 +1:37 | 5:11 | 1 | |||
86 | Noah THAYER Mustang [9] | 16:10.1 +1:38 | 5:12 | 79 | 5 | ||
87 | Mason BAKER Westmoore [12] | 16:11.0 +1:38 | 5:12 | 80 | 1 | ||
88 | Logan FABREGA Running Wolves A [11] | 16:11.1 +1:39 | 5:12 | 81 | 2 | ||
89 | Steven AGUILAR Kirkwood [12] | 16:11.3 +1:39 | 5:12 | 82 | 2 | ||
90 | Brycen WARD Kingston [12] | 16:11.4 +1:39 | 5:12 | 1 | |||
91 | Miguel ARCE Canton [11] | 16:12.0 +1:39 | 5:12 | 1 | |||
92 | Asher CURP Liberty North [12] | 16:12.4 +1:40 | 5:12 | 83 | 5 | ||
93 | Sam GERHARDT Bentonville West [11] | 16:14.0 +1:41 | 5:13 | 84 | 2 | ||
94 | Oliver SANDAVOL Rogers Heritage [12] | 16:14.5 +1:42 | 5:13 | 85 | 4 | ||
95 | David FISHER Carroll - White [12] | 16:14.9 +1:42 | 5:13 | 86 | 6 | ||
96 | Lukas GROENEWALD Lafayette [12] | 16:15.6 +1:43 | 5:13 | 87 | 1 | ||
97 | Zachary WILLIAMS Cache | 16:16.2 +1:44 | 5:14 | 1 | |||
98 | Taylor HARRIS Rogers Heritage [12] | 16:17.0 +1:44 | 5:14 | 88 | 5 | ||
99 | David MARSH Fayetteville [11] | 16:17.6 +1:45 | 5:14 | 89 | 7 | ||
100 | Jack ROBESON Lafayette [12] | 16:17.6 +1:45 | 5:14 | 90 | 2 | ||
101 | Ryan FERNSTROM Bentonville [10] | 16:19.4 +1:47 | 5:15 | 91 | 7 | ||
102 | Braden POSTLEWAIT Stockton [12] | 16:19.8 +1:47 | 5:15 | 92 | 1 | ||
103 | Tyler STEPHENS Westmoore [11] | 16:20.0 +1:47 | 5:15 | 93 | 2 | ||
104 | Jaden REDMOND Edmond North [12] | 16:20.8 +1:48 | 5:15 | 94 | 4 | ||
105 | Grady MORRISS Bryant [11] | 16:21.7 +1:49 | 5:15 | 95 | 1 | ||
106 | Evan WHITTINGTON Shawnee Mission East [12] | 16:21.9 +1:49 | 5:15 | 96 | 4 | ||
107 | Nick YARAD Lucas Lovejoy [11] | 16:22.6 +1:50 | 5:16 | 97 | 6 | ||
108 | Eli HOPKINS PBA [11] | 16:24.2 +1:52 | 5:16 | 1 | |||
109 | Jesus PONCE Har-Ber [11] | 16:24.9 +1:52 | 5:16 | 98 | 2 | ||
110 | Jack LINDLEY Norman North [11] | 16:24.9 +1:52 | 5:16 | 99 | 1 | ||
111 | Braxton THEEL Olathe West [10] | 16:25.9 +1:53 | 5:17 | 100 | 2 | ||
112 | Nate HAWBAKER Siloam Springs [11] | 16:28.4 +1:56 | 5:18 | 101 | 1 | ||
113 | Mason HOPKINS PBA [12] | 16:29.2 +1:57 | 5:18 | 2 | |||
114 | Yadon BOWMAN Edmond North [12] | 16:29.7 +1:57 | 5:18 | 102 | 5 | ||
115 | Cole KELLY Jonesboro [10] | 16:30.0 +1:57 | 5:18 | 103 | 1 | ||
116 | Pedro MORALES Don Tyson School of Innovation [11] | 16:30.8 +1:58 | 5:18 | 104 | 1 | ||
117 | Carter CLINE Mill Valley [10] | 16:31.8 +1:59 | 5:19 | 105 | 2 | ||
118 | Elijah WHITE Westmoore [12] | 16:32.0 +1:59 | 5:19 | 106 | 3 | ||
119 | Peyton FERKEL Kirkwood [10] | 16:32.2 +2:00 | 5:19 | 107 | 3 | ||
120 | Luke BALLIEW Mustang [10] | 16:33.3 +2:01 | 5:19 | 108 | 6 | ||
121 | Logan GATES Greenbrier [12] | 16:33.6 +2:01 | 5:19 | 1 | |||
122 | Grey EDWARDS Joplin [10] | 16:34.5 +2:02 | 5:19 | 109 | 4 | ||
123 | Roman GARCIA Lincoln College Prep [10] | 16:34.7 +2:02 | 5:19 | 110 | 2 | ||
124 | Will SHEPHERD Running Wolves A [11] | 16:34.7 +2:02 | 5:19 | 111 | 3 | ||
125 | Colby GODDARD Kickapoo [12] | 16:34.9 +2:02 | 5:19 | 112 | 4 | ||
126 | Andrew HICKMAN Kirkwood [12] | 16:35.1 +2:03 | 5:20 | 113 | 4 | ||
127 | Rowan GIBSON Shawnee Mission East [11] | 16:35.2 +2:03 | 5:20 | 114 | 5 | ||
128 | Enrique GUZMAN Santa Fe South [11] | 16:35.8 +2:03 | 5:20 | 115 | 1 | ||
129 | Ryan CABLE Mustang [11] | 16:36.2 +2:04 | 5:20 | 116 | 7 | ||
130 | Carson DRIEMEIER Festus [9] | 16:36.5 +2:04 | 5:20 | 117 | 4 | ||
131 | Beck STRASTERS Rogers Heritage [12] | 16:36.6 +2:04 | 5:20 | 118 | 6 | ||
132 | Brady BINGAMAN Bryant [12] | 16:36.9 +2:04 | 5:20 | 119 | 2 | ||
133 | Andrew POULTON Lucas Lovejoy [11] | 16:37.4 +2:05 | 5:20 | 120 | 7 | ||
134 | Will LOCKNANE Running Wolves A [10] | 16:38.5 +2:06 | 5:21 | 121 | 4 | ||
135 | Will LEONARD Bishop McGuinness [12] | 16:38.6 +2:06 | 5:21 | 122 | 1 | ||
136 | Sean FORQUER Liberty North [11] | 16:38.7 +2:06 | 5:21 | 123 | 6 | ||
137 | Brooklyn CREEHAN Kickapoo [12] | 16:38.9 +2:06 | 5:21 | 124 | 5 | ||
138 | Ivan MCELDERRY Kickapoo [12] | 16:39.0 +2:06 | 5:21 | 125 | 6 | ||
139 | Tate UDING Festus [10] | 16:39.5 +2:07 | 5:21 | 126 | 5 | ||
140 | Trystyn SHAMBLIN Westmoore [11] | 16:40.2 +2:08 | 5:21 | 127 | 4 | ||
141 | John Adam KIEDA Carroll - White [11] | 16:40.8 +2:08 | 5:21 | 128 | 7 | ||
142 | Maxwell BOUGHMAN Edmond Santa Fe [11] | 16:41.6 +2:09 | 5:22 | 129 | 1 | ||
143 | Avan DOEKSEN Coweta [12] | 16:42.4 +2:10 | 5:22 | 130 | 1 | ||
144 | Ben WEWERS Jonesboro [11] | 16:43.6 +2:11 | 5:22 | 131 | 2 | ||
145 | Miguel SOLANO Carthage [12] | 16:43.6 +2:11 | 5:22 | 132 | 1 | ||
146 | Jacen HEINER Haas Hall Bentonville [11] | 16:43.7 +2:11 | 5:22 | 133 | 1 | ||
147 | Tate STACKS Quitman | 16:43.8 +2:11 | 5:22 | 1 | |||
148 | Yair CORDERO Har-Ber [12] | 16:45.3 +2:13 | 5:23 | 134 | 3 | ||
149 | Anthony RADKE Cache | 16:46.2 +2:14 | 5:23 | 2 | |||
150 | Levi FOX Siloam Springs [12] | 16:46.7 +2:14 | 5:23 | 135 | 2 | ||
151 | Will MOURNING Edmond North [11] | 16:46.7 +2:14 | 5:23 | 136 | 6 | ||
152 | Will VANTREASE Bishop Kelley [11] | 16:47.5 +2:15 | 5:24 | 137 | 1 | ||
153 | Noah GONZALES Plano East [12] | 16:47.7 +2:15 | 5:24 | 138 | 2 | ||
154 | Wilson CUNNINGHAM Siloam Springs [12] | 16:48.2 +2:16 | 5:24 | 139 | 3 | ||
155 | Owen DIEDIKER Olathe West [11] | 16:48.2 +2:16 | 5:24 | 140 | 3 | ||
156 | William NORRIS Shawnee Mission East [11] | 16:49.5 +2:17 | 5:24 | 141 | 6 | ||
157 | Aiden KIRKPATRICK Classen SAS [12] | 16:49.7 +2:17 | 5:24 | 142 | 1 | ||
158 | Caleb MORRIS Bentonville West [11] | 16:49.9 +2:17 | 5:24 | 143 | 3 | ||
159 | Connor LYONS Olathe West [11] | 16:50.6 +2:18 | 5:25 | 144 | 4 | ||
160 | Kanyon COBBS Piedmont [12] | 16:50.8 +2:18 | 5:25 | 145 | 4 | ||
161 | Kade MCCLEARN OHS [11] | 16:51.1 +2:19 | 5:25 | 146 | 1 | ||
162 | Varun VEPA Marcus [10] | 16:51.3 +2:19 | 5:25 | 147 | 3 | ||
163 | Wesley MARSH Fayetteville [11] | 16:51.4 +2:19 | 5:25 | 8 | |||
164 | Logan MONTGOMERY Olathe West [11] | 16:51.5 +2:19 | 5:25 | 148 | 5 | ||
165 | Lucas CAMPBELL Festus [10] | 16:51.6 +2:19 | 5:25 | 149 | 6 | ||
166 | Tristen CARRIN Olathe West [11] | 16:51.7 +2:19 | 5:25 | 150 | 6 | ||
167 | Matthew STUBENAZY Marcus [11] | 16:51.8 +2:19 | 5:25 | 151 | 4 | ||
168 | Brandon RAMOS Springdale [12] | 16:52.1 +2:20 | 5:25 | 152 | 1 | ||
169 | Maxton BARKER Edmond Santa Fe [10] | 16:52.4 +2:20 | 5:25 | 153 | 2 | ||
170 | Carter HASKELL Carroll - Green [11] | 16:52.5 +2:20 | 5:25 | 8 | |||
171 | Gavin BACUS Edmond North [12] | 16:53.0 +2:20 | 5:25 | 154 | 7 | ||
172 | Coleman KECK Lincoln College Prep [11] | 16:53.1 +2:21 | 5:26 | 155 | 3 | ||
173 | Rowan MEYERS Bishop Kelley [10] | 16:54.1 +2:22 | 5:26 | 156 | 2 | ||
174 | Charlie RITCHIE Bishop Kelley [10] | 16:54.3 +2:22 | 5:26 | 157 | 3 | ||
175 | Angel VARGAS Bryant [10] | 16:54.4 +2:22 | 5:26 | 158 | 3 | ||
176 | Jack JOINER Kirkwood [12] | 16:54.7 +2:22 | 5:26 | 159 | 5 | ||
177 | Christian CORTEZ Sanger [11] | 16:55.0 +2:22 | 5:26 | 160 | 2 | ||
178 | Truman MEDINA Lincoln College Prep [11] | 16:55.0 +2:22 | 5:26 | 161 | 4 | ||
179 | Max HOGAN Hickman [10] | 16:55.1 +2:23 | 5:26 | 162 | 3 | ||
180 | Blake ADKINS Running Wolves A [10] | 16:55.3 +2:23 | 5:26 | 163 | 5 | ||
181 | Jack SYDNES Edmond Santa Fe [11] | 16:55.7 +2:23 | 5:26 | 164 | 3 | ||
182 | Connor CHILDS Seminole [12] | 16:56.6 +2:24 | 5:27 | 165 | 1 | ||
183 | Jack THOMPSON Lucas Lovejoy [10] | 16:57.2 +2:25 | 5:27 | 8 | |||
184 | Trenton ROGERS Olathe West [11] | 16:57.6 +2:25 | 5:27 | 166 | 7 | ||
185 | Ryan TAYLOR John Cooper [11] | 16:58.6 +2:26 | 5:27 | 167 | 1 | ||
186 | Mason NADER Edmond North [12] | 16:58.9 +2:26 | 5:27 | 8 | |||
187 | Tyler ANDERSON Fort Zumwalt East [11] | 16:59.2 +2:27 | 5:28 | 168 | 1 | ||
188 | Eddy FUENTES Carthage [11] | 16:59.3 +2:27 | 5:28 | 169 | 2 | ||
189 | Rishi NARAYANAN Running Wolves A [12] | 16:59.4 +2:27 | 5:28 | 170 | 6 | ||
190 | Ryan KRASINSKI Carroll - White [10] | 17:00.2 +2:28 | 5:28 | 8 | |||
191 | Jack JOYCE Shawnee Mission East [11] | 17:00.4 +2:28 | 5:28 | 171 | 7 | ||
192 | Greyson IMM Shawnee Mission East [11] | 17:00.8 +2:28 | 5:28 | 8 | |||
193 | Max BROWN Stockton [12] | 17:00.9 +2:28 | 5:28 | 172 | 2 | ||
194 | Brady MARLAR Westmoore [12] | 17:00.9 +2:28 | 5:28 | 173 | 5 | ||
195 | Luis MACIAS Har-Ber [12] | 17:01.5 +2:29 | 5:28 | 174 | 4 | ||
196 | Asher COLLEY Guyer [12] | 17:01.7 +2:29 | 5:28 | 175 | 1 | ||
197 | Matt MARTIN Broken Arrow [10] | 17:02.0 +2:29 | 5:28 | 176 | 2 | ||
198 | Ian WILLIS Guyer [11] | 17:02.3 +2:30 | 5:28 | 177 | 2 | ||
199 | Jack LANDRUM Bryant [10] | 17:03.2 +2:31 | 5:29 | 178 | 4 | ||
200 | Carson FINCHER Mustang [10] | 17:03.4 +2:31 | 5:29 | 8 | |||
201 | Gaitry GANGASINGH Kirkwood [12] | 17:04.0 +2:31 | 5:29 | 179 | 6 | ||
202 | Sam MUSGRAVE Sanger [10] | 17:04.3 +2:32 | 5:29 | 180 | 3 | ||
203 | Beau REED Moore [11] | 17:04.4 +2:32 | 5:29 | 181 | 2 | ||
204 | Ethan SEABA Olathe West [11] | 17:04.7 +2:32 | 5:29 | 8 | |||
205 | Michael LANYON Carthage [12] | 17:04.8 +2:32 | 5:29 | 182 | 3 | ||
206 | Jack CREEHAN Kickapoo [12] | 17:05.5 +2:33 | 5:29 | 183 | 7 | ||
207 | Andrew DE KERATRY Bishop McGuinness [11] | 17:05.7 +2:33 | 5:29 | 184 | 2 | ||
208 | Riley PAULEY Piedmont [10] | 17:05.9 +2:33 | 5:29 | 185 | 5 | ||
209 | Junior CORDERO Har-Ber [10] | 17:05.9 +2:33 | 5:29 | 186 | 5 | ||
210 | Caleb FEWIN Carthage [12] | 17:06.0 +2:33 | 5:29 | 187 | 4 | ||
211 | Christian KRATZ Ouachita [12] | 17:06.5 +2:34 | 5:30 | 1 | |||
212 | Timothy SHOEMAKER Westminster Christian [12] | 17:08.4 +2:36 | 5:30 | 1 | |||
213 | Walter DAY John Cooper [10] | 17:08.9 +2:36 | 5:30 | 188 | 2 | ||
214 | Martin ADEL Running Wolves A [12] | 17:09.4 +2:37 | 5:31 | 189 | 7 | ||
215 | Sean KEYS Hickman [11] | 17:09.5 +2:37 | 5:31 | 190 | 4 | ||
216 | Jake RAMEY Plano East [12] | 17:10.1 +2:38 | 5:31 | 191 | 3 | ||
217 | Kellun KITTRELL Bentonville West [12] | 17:10.6 +2:38 | 5:31 | 192 | 4 | ||
218 | Dashiell BROWNE Guyer [11] | 17:10.7 +2:38 | 5:31 | 193 | 3 | ||
219 | Jimmy WACKER Festus [11] | 17:11.5 +2:39 | 5:31 | 194 | 7 | ||
220 | Simone VELLANI Running Wolves B [12] | 17:12.2 +2:40 | 5:32 | 1 | |||
221 | Yuro SEWELL Seminole [11] | 17:14.1 +2:42 | 5:32 | 195 | 2 | ||
222 | Parker DURHAM Joplin [11] | 17:14.3 +2:42 | 5:32 | 196 | 5 | ||
223 | Griffin BIRMINGHAM Kirkwood [11] | 17:15.6 +2:43 | 5:33 | 197 | 7 | ||
224 | Connor CASTLEMAN Lakeside [12] | 17:15.6 +2:43 | 5:33 | 198 | 2 | ||
225 | Alex KEELING Willard [12] | 17:15.7 +2:43 | 5:33 | 199 | 2 | ||
226 | Dillon CRONIN Lafayette [11] | 17:16.6 +2:44 | 5:33 | 200 | 3 | ||
227 | Tommy SEITZ Siloam Springs [10] | 17:17.1 +2:45 | 5:33 | 201 | 4 | ||
228 | Henry CUMMINGS Hickman [10] | 17:17.5 +2:45 | 5:33 | 202 | 5 | ||
229 | Will APPLEGATE Bishop Kelley [12] | 17:17.9 +2:45 | 5:33 | 203 | 4 | ||
230 | Kyle PARAMO Santa Fe South [11] | 17:18.3 +2:46 | 5:34 | 204 | 2 | ||
231 | Jacob TIGER Tahlequah [10] | 17:19.1 +2:47 | 5:34 | 205 | 1 | ||
232 | Hudson COPELAND Jonesboro [9] | 17:19.4 +2:47 | 5:34 | 206 | 3 | ||
233 | Cole DANIELLS Sanger [10] | 17:20.2 +2:48 | 5:34 | 207 | 4 | ||
234 | Colton WILLIS Strafford [10] | 17:20.7 +2:48 | 5:34 | 208 | 1 | ||
235 | Samuel RUSSELL Moore [10] | 17:21.7 +2:49 | 5:35 | 209 | 3 | ||
236 | Mez BARTH Stillwater [10] | 17:22.0 +2:49 | 5:35 | 210 | 1 | ||
237 | Caleb KAUFMAN Guyer [12] | 17:22.2 +2:50 | 5:35 | 211 | 4 | ||
238 | Landon DEBBAS Running Wolves B [11] | 17:22.3 +2:50 | 5:35 | 2 | |||
239 | Nathan FRELS Edmond Santa Fe [12] | 17:23.1 +2:51 | 5:35 | 212 | 4 | ||
240 | Alex NIMMO OHS [11] | 17:23.5 +2:51 | 5:35 | 213 | 2 | ||
241 | Trevor RIZZO Guyer [11] | 17:23.8 +2:51 | 5:35 | 214 | 5 | ||
242 | Eli WALKER Bentonville West [11] | 17:24.3 +2:52 | 5:36 | 215 | 5 | ||
243 | Graham THOMPSON Rogers [10] | 17:24.4 +2:52 | 5:36 | 216 | 1 | ||
244 | Cooper HOWE Moore [11] | 17:24.5 +2:52 | 5:36 | 217 | 4 | ||
245 | Sam WOOD Coweta [11] | 17:25.1 +2:53 | 5:36 | 218 | 2 | ||
246 | Jacob CASTANEDA Marcus [12] | 17:25.2 +2:53 | 5:36 | 219 | 5 | ||
247 | Logan CLARK Edmond Santa Fe [9] | 17:25.4 +2:53 | 5:36 | 220 | 5 | ||
248 | Mark MBEKENYA Bentonville West [12] | 17:25.5 +2:53 | 5:36 | 221 | 6 | ||
249 | Kaivin GARCIA Rogers Heritage [12] | 17:25.6 +2:53 | 5:36 | 222 | 7 | ||
250 | Joe HOCH Bishop McGuinness [10] | 17:26.4 +2:54 | 5:36 | 223 | 3 | ||
251 | Kaleb FAVALORO Norman North [12] | 17:26.6 +2:54 | 5:36 | 224 | 2 | ||
252 | Axel PEREZ Rogers Heritage [10] | 17:26.8 +2:54 | 5:36 | 8 | |||
253 | Joey HARRISON Kirkwood [10] | 17:26.9 +2:54 | 5:36 | 8 | |||
254 | Owen SANDERS Little Rock Christian [10] | 17:27.5 +2:55 | 5:37 | 225 | 1 | ||
255 | Ryland BAKER Westmoore [12] | 17:27.7 +2:55 | 5:37 | 226 | 6 | ||
256 | Caleb RYAN Providence Classical Christian [12] | 17:28.0 +2:55 | 5:37 | 227 | 1 | ||
257 | Simon MARCHESANO Moore [9] | 17:28.2 +2:56 | 5:37 | 228 | 5 | ||
258 | Tehi CHIBITTY Bartlesville [11] | 17:28.4 +2:56 | 5:37 | 229 | 1 | ||
259 | Jacob DUNZY Westmoore [11] | 17:28.5 +2:56 | 5:37 | 230 | 7 | ||
260 | Dante MACK Bishop Kelley [11] | 17:29.4 +2:57 | 5:37 | 231 | 5 | ||
261 | Miguel DODSON Norman North [12] | 17:29.5 +2:57 | 5:37 | 232 | 3 | ||
262 | Alex HORN Rogers [12] | 17:29.7 +2:57 | 5:37 | 233 | 2 | ||
263 | David EVENSON Norman North [12] | 17:29.9 +2:57 | 5:37 | 234 | 4 | ||
264 | Kasen TAYLOR Broken Arrow [11] | 17:30.3 +2:58 | 5:38 | 235 | 3 | ||
265 | Caleb MALEC Stillwater [12] | 17:32.2 +3:00 | 5:38 | 236 | 2 | ||
266 | Samuel BULMER Marcus [11] | 17:32.9 +3:00 | 5:38 | 237 | 6 | ||
267 | Brendan BERGER Lafayette [12] | 17:33.4 +3:01 | 5:38 | 238 | 4 | ||
268 | Max CLARK Coweta [12] | 17:33.6 +3:01 | 5:38 | 239 | 3 | ||
269 | Siddarth VUSKMALLA Lafayette [12] | 17:34.6 +3:02 | 5:39 | 240 | 5 | ||
270 | Aidan KOCH Joplin [11] | 17:34.7 +3:02 | 5:39 | 241 | 6 | ||
271 | Mack KULLING Stillwater [12] | 17:35.2 +3:03 | 5:39 | 242 | 3 | ||
272 | Colby ADAMS Stockton [12] | 17:35.7 +3:03 | 5:39 | 243 | 3 | ||
273 | Owen BOWLES Fort Worth Boswell [11] | 17:35.8 +3:03 | 5:39 | 244 | 1 | ||
274 | Jordan RUVULCABA Piedmont [12] | 17:36.8 +3:04 | 5:39 | 245 | 6 | ||
275 | Luke FULLER Moore [11] | 17:37.3 +3:05 | 5:40 | 246 | 6 | ||
276 | Victor RANGEL Springdale [12] | 17:37.7 +3:05 | 5:40 | 247 | 2 | ||
277 | Ben JONES Providence Classical Christian [11] | 17:38.4 +3:06 | 5:40 | 248 | 2 | ||
278 | Thomas DAVIDSON Westminster Christian [12] | 17:38.5 +3:06 | 5:40 | 2 | |||
279 | Kriz PEREZ Don Tyson School of Innovation [11] | 17:39.1 +3:07 | 5:40 | 249 | 2 | ||
280 | Andrew PORTA Rogers [10] | 17:39.1 +3:07 | 5:40 | 250 | 3 | ||
281 | Robert WOHLITZ Marcus [12] | 17:40.0 +3:07 | 5:40 | 251 | 7 | ||
282 | Brian BURNS Southern Boone [9] | 17:40.3 +3:08 | 5:41 | 252 | 2 | ||
283 | Khaedyn LAWSON Sanger [11] | 17:40.5 +3:08 | 5:41 | 253 | 5 | ||
284 | Obed MARTINEZ Santa Fe South [10] | 17:41.1 +3:09 | 5:41 | 254 | 3 | ||
285 | Gavin CANARD Broken Arrow [12] | 17:41.3 +3:09 | 5:41 | 255 | 4 | ||
286 | Chris PALMER Greenbrier [11] | 17:42.8 +3:10 | 5:41 | 2 | |||
287 | Jackson STRODE Lincoln Christian [11] | 17:43.8 +3:11 | 5:42 | 256 | 3 | ||
288 | Henry ISON Bishop McGuinness [12] | 17:44.2 +3:12 | 5:42 | 257 | 4 | ||
289 | Lukas BURY Lincoln Christian [11] | 17:44.3 +3:12 | 5:42 | 258 | 4 | ||
290 | Salazar FRANKIE Santa Fe South [10] | 17:44.3 +3:12 | 5:42 | 259 | 4 | ||
291 | Josh ARMSTRONG Seminole [11] | 17:44.8 +3:12 | 5:42 | 260 | 3 | ||
292 | Griffin HARPER Lakeside [9] | 17:45.0 +3:12 | 5:42 | 261 | 3 | ||
293 | Aidan VAN LEAR Har-Ber [11] | 17:45.0 +3:12 | 5:42 | 262 | 6 | ||
294 | Bryan David ROJO Santa Fe South [11] | 17:45.2 +3:13 | 5:42 | 263 | 5 | ||
295 | Daniel GONZALEZ Santa Fe South [10] | 17:45.4 +3:13 | 5:42 | 264 | 6 | ||
296 | Luke GOVERO Willard [10] | 17:45.6 +3:13 | 5:42 | 265 | 3 | ||
297 | Alfredo AGUIRRE Santa Fe South [10] | 17:46.2 +3:14 | 5:43 | 266 | 7 | ||
298 | Sam HERRING Bryant [12] | 17:46.5 +3:14 | 5:43 | 267 | 5 | ||
299 | Tyler MERCER Fort Worth Boswell [12] | 17:47.0 +3:14 | 5:43 | 268 | 2 | ||
300 | Caden RECTOR-CURRENT Central (Springfield) [11] | 17:47.2 +3:15 | 5:43 | 269 | 1 | ||
301 | Jonah HAYS Norman North [11] | 17:48.0 +3:16 | 5:43 | 270 | 5 | ||
302 | Clay JOHNSON Guyer [11] | 17:48.2 +3:16 | 5:43 | 271 | 6 | ||
303 | Gabe DAVIS Little Rock Christian [11] | 17:48.8 +3:16 | 5:43 | 272 | 2 | ||
304 | Jayden PIERCE Edmond Santa Fe [12] | 17:48.9 +3:16 | 5:43 | 273 | 6 | ||
305 | Dakota DUNCAN Stockton [12] | 17:49.7 +3:17 | 5:44 | 274 | 4 | ||
306 | Owen CHURCH Jonesboro [11] | 17:50.0 +3:17 | 5:44 | 275 | 4 | ||
307 | Gavin CIESLA Oklahoma Christian School [12] | 17:50.4 +3:18 | 5:44 | 1 | |||
308 | Brody JOHNSON Lincoln Christian [11] | 17:50.6 +3:18 | 5:44 | 276 | 5 | ||
309 | Amani CONNOUGHTON Norman North [11] | 17:50.8 +3:18 | 5:44 | 277 | 6 | ||
310 | Ethan MALINE Providence Classical Christian [11] | 17:51.4 +3:19 | 5:44 | 278 | 3 | ||
311 | Chris JENSEN Norman North [11] | 17:52.7 +3:20 | 5:45 | 279 | 7 | ||
312 | Colin WISE Hickman [9] | 17:52.8 +3:20 | 5:45 | 280 | 6 | ||
313 | Ethan CONTRERAS Marcus [12] | 17:52.8 +3:20 | 5:45 | 8 | |||
314 | Daniel MCCLELLAN Fort Zumwalt East [11] | 17:53.1 +3:21 | 5:45 | 281 | 2 | ||
315 | Oliver GUMERSON Bishop McGuinness [10] | 17:53.2 +3:21 | 5:45 | 282 | 5 | ||
316 | Parker WORLEY Westmoore [12] | 17:53.5 +3:21 | 5:45 | 8 | |||
317 | Matthias BESSEY Plano East [11] | 17:53.7 +3:21 | 5:45 | 283 | 4 | ||
318 | Luis RENC Springdale [11] | 17:54.1 +3:22 | 5:45 | 284 | 3 | ||
319 | Daniel MONTGOMERY Lakeside [11] | 17:54.3 +3:22 | 5:45 | 285 | 4 | ||
320 | Michael RUTTY Guyer [11] | 17:54.4 +3:22 | 5:45 | 286 | 7 | ||
321 | Andres RIANO MORENO Classen SAS [11] | 17:54.7 +3:22 | 5:45 | 287 | 2 | ||
322 | Shaan BHAKTA Plano East [10] | 17:54.8 +3:22 | 5:45 | 288 | 5 | ||
323 | Carson PENDLEY Pryor [10] | 17:56.1 +3:24 | 5:46 | 289 | 1 | ||
324 | Deagan JONES Moore [11] | 17:57.1 +3:25 | 5:46 | 290 | 7 | ||
325 | Chase COLEMAN Moore [12] | 17:57.3 +3:25 | 5:46 | 8 | |||
326 | Ben SIEMENS Providence Classical Christian [12] | 17:57.5 +3:25 | 5:46 | 291 | 4 | ||
327 | Isheanesu NZIRAMASANGA Liberty North [9] | 17:57.5 +3:25 | 5:46 | 292 | 7 | ||
328 | Kaiden FIX Little Rock Christian [11] | 17:57.8 +3:25 | 5:46 | 293 | 3 | ||
329 | Devin SMITH Carthage [9] | 17:59.0 +3:26 | 5:47 | 294 | 5 | ||
330 | Cole TAYLOR-DEAN Edmond Santa Fe [11] | 17:59.1 +3:27 | 5:47 | 295 | 7 | ||
331 | Jackson MCKNIGHT Broken Arrow [11] | 17:59.7 +3:27 | 5:47 | 296 | 5 | ||
332 | Adrian GRAY Classen SAS [12] | 18:00.1 +3:28 | 5:47 | 297 | 3 | ||
333 | Billy SAMOFF Siloam Springs [12] | 18:00.5 +3:28 | 5:47 | 298 | 5 | ||
334 | Colin POGUE Lincoln Christian [10] | 18:00.8 +3:28 | 5:47 | 299 | 6 | ||
335 | Joshua GILLION Lincoln Christian [12] | 18:01.1 +3:29 | 5:47 | 300 | 7 | ||
336 | Tyler STINE Lincoln Christian [12] | 18:01.1 +3:29 | 5:47 | 8 | |||
337 | Elijah MAJORIS Classen SAS [9] | 18:01.2 +3:29 | 5:47 | 301 | 4 | ||
338 | Javen BYRD Carthage [9] | 18:01.8 +3:29 | 5:47 | 302 | 6 | ||
339 | Jon HILL Strafford [11] | 18:02.2 +3:30 | 5:48 | 303 | 2 | ||
340 | Brian KITCH Southern Boone [10] | 18:02.3 +3:30 | 5:48 | 304 | 3 | ||
341 | Josh LOPEZ Har-Ber [12] | 18:02.4 +3:30 | 5:48 | 305 | 7 | ||
342 | Skuylor HONEYCUTT Carthage [12] | 18:02.8 +3:30 | 5:48 | 306 | 7 | ||
343 | Jack OLIVER Bishop Kelley [11] | 18:04.9 +3:32 | 5:48 | 307 | 6 | ||
344 | Chandler ISRAEL Plano East [9] | 18:05.3 +3:33 | 5:49 | 308 | 6 | ||
345 | Andrew NEWELL Coweta [10] | 18:05.4 +3:33 | 5:49 | 309 | 4 | ||
346 | Miles MONTGOMERY Central (Springfield) [11] | 18:05.6 +3:33 | 5:49 | 310 | 2 | ||
347 | Robert HICKMAN Mill Valley [11] | 18:06.1 +3:34 | 5:49 | 311 | 3 | ||
348 | Landon JONES Piedmont [9] | 18:07.1 +3:35 | 5:49 | 312 | 7 | ||
349 | Brandon ROSENGREN Guyer [11] | 18:07.2 +3:35 | 5:49 | 8 | |||
350 | Ethan HURTGEN Strafford [11] | 18:07.5 +3:35 | 5:49 | 313 | 3 | ||
351 | Gabe PELKEY Don Tyson School of Innovation [11] | 18:07.8 +3:35 | 5:49 | 314 | 3 | ||
352 | Nathan MONTES John Cooper [10] | 18:08.4 +3:36 | 5:50 | 315 | 3 | ||
353 | Aiden MCCRACKEN OHS [12] | 18:08.6 +3:36 | 5:50 | 316 | 3 | ||
354 | Azael MANJARREZ Springdale [11] | 18:09.3 +3:37 | 5:50 | 317 | 4 | ||
355 | Jordan SCHIERBAUM Mill Valley [9] | 18:09.7 +3:37 | 5:50 | 318 | 4 | ||
356 | Riley HARRISON Siloam Springs [12] | 18:10.4 +3:38 | 5:50 | 319 | 6 | ||
357 | Brian PETERSON Broken Arrow [12] | 18:11.2 +3:39 | 5:51 | 320 | 6 | ||
358 | Trevor BAYLESS Festus [10] | 18:12.6 +3:40 | 5:51 | 8 | |||
359 | Chris TRENHOLME John Cooper [10] | 18:13.3 +3:41 | 5:51 | 321 | 4 | ||
360 | Marek OOMENS Stillwater [12] | 18:13.9 +3:41 | 5:51 | 322 | 4 | ||
361 | Sam MOONEY Oklahoma Christian School [12] | 18:14.4 +3:42 | 5:52 | 2 | |||
362 | Matthew THOMPSON Little Rock Christian [10] | 18:15.2 +3:43 | 5:52 | 323 | 4 | ||
363 | Tanner JOHN Bartlesville [12] | 18:16.3 +3:44 | 5:52 | 324 | 2 | ||
364 | Lamari MCFEE Edmond Santa Fe [11] | 18:17.5 +3:45 | 5:53 | 8 | |||
365 | Aditya PAKAL John Cooper [11] | 18:17.7 +3:45 | 5:53 | 325 | 5 | ||
366 | Jack RAMON Norman North [11] | 18:18.4 +3:46 | 5:53 | 8 | |||
367 | Elijah PRENTICE Stillwater [10] | 18:19.3 +3:47 | 5:53 | 326 | 5 | ||
368 | James SCHULTZ Bishop McGuinness [9] | 18:19.5 +3:47 | 5:53 | 327 | 6 | ||
369 | Zenidene EL-FARISSI Fort Zumwalt East [12] | 18:21.5 +3:49 | 5:54 | 328 | 3 | ||
370 | Aiden RAINBOLT Coweta [10] | 18:22.7 +3:50 | 5:54 | 329 | 5 | ||
371 | Shane BORSZICH Coweta [12] | 18:23.7 +3:51 | 5:55 | 330 | 6 | ||
372 | Stephen METCALF OHS [10] | 18:25.6 +3:53 | 5:55 | 331 | 4 | ||
373 | Noah GRANDERSON Siloam Springs [11] | 18:26.4 +3:54 | 5:56 | 332 | 7 | ||
374 | Angel CORDERO Springdale [12] | 18:27.2 +3:55 | 5:56 | 333 | 5 | ||
375 | Rylee PRYOR Meeker [10] | 18:28.3 +3:56 | 5:56 | 2 | |||
376 | Blakely HARRISON Rogers [10] | 18:29.9 +3:57 | 5:56 | 334 | 4 | ||
377 | Alex RAMIERZ Central (Springfield) | 18:30.2 +3:58 | 5:57 | 335 | 3 | ||
378 | Will GLOSSIP OHS [11] | 18:30.9 +3:58 | 5:57 | 336 | 5 | ||
379 | Ethan PERKINS Bishop Kelley [10] | 18:31.2 +3:59 | 5:57 | 337 | 7 | ||
380 | Dayton HUNTER Pryor [9] | 18:31.9 +3:59 | 5:57 | 338 | 2 | ||
381 | Russell MILLER Bartlesville [10] | 18:33.4 +4:01 | 5:58 | 339 | 3 | ||
382 | Jackson HALL Jonesboro [11] | 18:33.7 +4:01 | 5:58 | 340 | 5 | ||
383 | Reagan CARTWRIGHT Fort Worth Boswell [10] | 18:33.7 +4:01 | 5:58 | 341 | 3 | ||
384 | Jackson HERLIN Fort Worth Boswell [12] | 18:33.9 +4:01 | 5:58 | 342 | 4 | ||
385 | Jack KIRTLEY Little Rock Christian [10] | 18:34.3 +4:02 | 5:58 | 343 | 5 | ||
386 | Jacob SEAUVE Siloam Springs [10] | 18:36.2 +4:04 | 5:59 | 8 | |||
387 | Jackson SHARICK OHS [11] | 18:38.0 +4:05 | 5:59 | 344 | 6 | ||
388 | Thomas HELM Mill Valley [10] | 18:38.6 +4:06 | 5:59 | 345 | 5 | ||
389 | Caleb LEACH Cassville [12] | 18:40.5 +4:08 | 6:00 | 346 | 1 | ||
390 | Kadin MARSHALL Seminole [11] | 18:40.9 +4:08 | 6:00 | 347 | 4 | ||
391 | Ismael PEREZ Tahlequah [11] | 18:41.1 +4:09 | 6:00 | 348 | 2 | ||
391 | Jonathan MARTINEZ Don Tyson School of Innovation [11] | 18:41.1 +4:09 | 6:00 | 349 | 4 | ||
393 | David SANCHEZ Don Tyson School of Innovation [11] | 18:41.1 +4:09 | 6:00 | 350 | 5 | ||
394 | Kevon GONZALEZ Rogers [11] | 18:41.6 +4:09 | 6:00 | 351 | 5 | ||
395 | Colt CAMPBELL Stillwater [10] | 18:41.7 +4:09 | 6:00 | 352 | 6 | ||
396 | Caleb WEIMAN Stillwater [9] | 18:42.0 +4:09 | 6:00 | 353 | 7 | ||
397 | Kolten REMMERS Coweta [10] | 18:42.3 +4:10 | 6:01 | 354 | 7 | ||
398 | Collin JOY Rogers [10] | 18:42.6 +4:10 | 6:01 | 355 | 6 | ||
399 | Nico CUZALINA Bishop McGuinness [12] | 18:42.7 +4:10 | 6:01 | 356 | 7 | ||
400 | Zachary BROWN Central (Springfield) [12] | 18:43.5 +4:11 | 6:01 | 357 | 4 | ||
401 | Gramm BERTRAM Providence Classical Christian [11] | 18:44.5 +4:12 | 6:01 | 358 | 5 | ||
402 | Aidan READING Southern Boone [11] | 18:44.7 +4:12 | 6:01 | 359 | 4 | ||
403 | Landry BRUDER Stillwater [12] | 18:44.8 +4:12 | 6:01 | 8 | |||
404 | Ben MARTIN Broken Arrow [12] | 18:45.0 +4:12 | 6:01 | 360 | 7 | ||
405 | Braxton MCCARTY Tahlequah [11] | 18:46.3 +4:14 | 6:02 | 361 | 3 | ||
406 | Troy WELSH OHS [11] | 18:46.4 +4:14 | 6:02 | 362 | 7 | ||
407 | Nick MATTNER John Cooper [11] | 18:47.5 +4:15 | 6:02 | 363 | 6 | ||
408 | Ramsey JENNINGS Episcopal Collegiate [12] | 18:47.5 +4:15 | 6:02 | 364 | 1 | ||
409 | Sam BLOCKER Little Rock Christian [11] | 18:48.1 +4:16 | 6:03 | 365 | 6 | ||
410 | Cade KNAVEL Sanger [10] | 18:49.0 +4:16 | 6:03 | 366 | 6 | ||
411 | Taven NEAL Tahlequah [9] | 18:49.4 +4:17 | 6:03 | 367 | 4 | ||
412 | Noah MILNER Rogers [11] | 18:51.7 +4:19 | 6:04 | 368 | 7 | ||
413 | Adam RUTHERFORD Jonesboro [10] | 18:52.5 +4:20 | 6:04 | 369 | 6 | ||
414 | Brady HONEYCUTT Joplin [9] | 18:52.7 +4:20 | 6:04 | 370 | 7 | ||
415 | Albert TURNER Lincoln College Prep [12] | 18:53.2 +4:21 | 6:04 | 371 | 5 | ||
416 | Reed GORMAN Bartlesville [11] | 18:53.5 +4:21 | 6:04 | 372 | 4 | ||
417 | Colter WOODS Stockton [9] | 18:54.0 +4:21 | 6:04 | 373 | 5 | ||
418 | Joaquin MARTINEZ Springdale [11] | 18:54.0 +4:21 | 6:04 | 374 | 6 | ||
419 | Everett EOFF Little Rock Christian [11] | 18:54.4 +4:22 | 6:05 | 375 | 7 | ||
420 | Zeighn KIRBY Pryor [10] | 18:54.5 +4:22 | 6:05 | 376 | 3 | ||
421 | Kevin PEREZ Don Tyson School of Innovation [11] | 18:54.6 +4:22 | 6:05 | 377 | 6 | ||
422 | Alex LEONARD Bishop Kelley [11] | 18:55.0 +4:22 | 6:05 | 8 | |||
423 | Jayden REED Providence Classical Christian [10] | 18:55.1 +4:23 | 6:05 | 378 | 6 | ||
424 | Noah SMITH Willard [11] | 18:55.2 +4:23 | 6:05 | 379 | 4 | ||
425 | Jonah FRAIRE Fort Worth Boswell [9] | 18:55.4 +4:23 | 6:05 | 380 | 5 | ||
426 | Lucas SHEARIN Pryor [11] | 18:56.0 +4:23 | 6:05 | 381 | 4 | ||
427 | Jacabo CAVANNA Pryor [12] | 18:56.0 +4:24 | 6:05 | 382 | 5 | ||
428 | Gilbert ALEXANDER Stockton [11] | 18:56.8 +4:24 | 6:05 | 383 | 6 | ||
429 | Kayden REYES Bartlesville [12] | 18:57.1 +4:25 | 6:06 | 384 | 5 | ||
430 | Trubey BARR Lincoln College Prep [10] | 18:58.7 +4:26 | 6:06 | 385 | 6 | ||
431 | Luke EASTMAN Hickman [10] | 19:00.4 +4:28 | 6:06 | 386 | 7 | ||
432 | Clay SMITH Strafford [12] | 19:01.9 +4:29 | 6:07 | 387 | 4 | ||
433 | Josiah LONG Pryor [10] | 19:03.6 +4:31 | 6:07 | 388 | 6 | ||
434 | Ashton LINDSAY-BROTHERS Bartlesville [9] | 19:05.3 +4:33 | 6:08 | 389 | 6 | ||
435 | Kaden TIBBETTS Tahlequah [10] | 19:06.8 +4:34 | 6:08 | 390 | 5 | ||
436 | Luke TOURAINE Fort Worth Boswell [10] | 19:07.7 +4:35 | 6:09 | 391 | 6 | ||
437 | Joseph ESPINOSA Tahlequah [9] | 19:10.5 +4:38 | 6:10 | 392 | 6 | ||
438 | Trent HAVENS Tahlequah [9] | 19:11.1 +4:39 | 6:10 | 393 | 7 | ||
439 | Madix SWALLEY Coweta [12] | 19:11.7 +4:39 | 6:10 | 8 | |||
440 | Jacob MARTINEZ Cassville [12] | 19:12.1 +4:40 | 6:10 | 394 | 2 | ||
441 | Maddux SIMKINS Strafford [11] | 19:12.3 +4:40 | 6:10 | 395 | 5 | ||
442 | Galvan FRANCISCO Santa Fe South [11] | 19:13.3 +4:41 | 6:11 | 8 | |||
443 | Gavin OGAN Clever [11] | 19:15.5 +4:43 | 6:11 | 1 | |||
444 | TREY GALBREATH Classen SAS [10] | 19:16.4 +4:44 | 6:12 | 396 | 5 | ||
445 | Carter ZBAREN Strafford [10] | 19:16.7 +4:44 | 6:12 | 397 | 6 | ||
446 | Jael NUNEZ Alma [12] | 19:17.4 +4:45 | 6:12 | 1 | |||
447 | Jacob HUDSON Cassville [9] | 19:17.8 +4:45 | 6:12 | 398 | 3 | ||
448 | Will HUMISTON Episcopal Collegiate [12] | 19:19.4 +4:47 | 6:13 | 399 | 2 | ||
449 | Carter THORNTON Stockton [9] | 19:19.6 +4:47 | 6:13 | 400 | 7 | ||
450 | Christopher GRANADOS Springdale [10] | 19:19.8 +4:47 | 6:13 | 401 | 7 | ||
451 | Owen NOFSINGER Pryor [9] | 19:20.4 +4:48 | 6:13 | 402 | 7 | ||
452 | Gabe HILTON OHS [12] | 19:21.1 +4:49 | 6:13 | 8 | |||
453 | Jackson BOUDREAUX Bartlesville [9] | 19:21.6 +4:49 | 6:13 | 403 | 7 | ||
454 | Landon PHILLIPS Springdale [10] | 19:23.7 +4:51 | 6:14 | 8 | |||
455 | Ethan BOHMKE Cassville [11] | 19:23.9 +4:51 | 6:14 | 404 | 4 | ||
456 | Henry CRAFT Fort Worth Boswell [9] | 19:26.7 +4:54 | 6:15 | 405 | 7 | ||
457 | Jacob COOLEY Episcopal Collegiate [12] | 19:28.2 +4:56 | 6:15 | 406 | 3 | ||
458 | Elliot MUHLENBRUCK Hickman [12] | 19:28.6 +4:56 | 6:15 | 8 | |||
459 | Charles ELLIOTT Cassville [12] | 19:32.8 +5:00 | 6:17 | 407 | 5 | ||
460 | John MCGUIRE Southern Boone [10] | 19:33.2 +5:01 | 6:17 | 408 | 5 | ||
461 | Joseph BUFORD Pryor [10] | 19:36.5 +5:04 | 6:18 | 8 | |||
462 | John JENNINGS Episcopal Collegiate [10] | 19:36.9 +5:04 | 6:18 | 409 | 4 | ||
463 | Aiden DELLIMORE Episcopal Collegiate [10] | 19:40.5 +5:08 | 6:19 | 410 | 5 | ||
464 | Spiritstone SELL Central (Springfield) [12] | 19:44.2 +5:12 | 6:21 | 411 | 5 | ||
465 | Kade TAYLOR Bishop McGuinness [9] | 19:49.6 +5:17 | 6:22 | 8 | |||
466 | Nicholas CICHY Rogers [10] | 19:55.5 +5:23 | 6:24 | 8 | |||
467 | Miles COMO Central (Springfield) [12] | 19:57.4 +5:25 | 6:25 | 412 | 6 | ||
468 | Elliot MORTON Willard [11] | 20:01.1 +5:29 | 6:26 | 413 | 5 | ||
469 | Brodie HUSONG Providence Classical Christian [11] | 20:05.3 +5:33 | 6:27 | 414 | 7 | ||
470 | Teddy HEADLEE Lakeside [11] | 20:10.9 +5:38 | 6:29 | 415 | 5 | ||
471 | Ben ALFORD Strafford [11] | 20:11.3 +5:39 | 6:29 | 416 | 7 | ||
472 | Cade WINTER Bartlesville [11] | 20:12.2 +5:40 | 6:30 | 8 | |||
473 | Israel HERNANDEZ Fort Worth Boswell [12] | 20:13.2 +5:41 | 6:30 | 8 | |||
474 | Cameron JIANG Fort Zumwalt East [9] | 20:13.5 +5:41 | 6:30 | 417 | 4 | ||
475 | Kowi SUNRAY Oklahoma Christian School [9] | 20:18.6 +5:46 | 6:32 | 3 | |||
476 | Charlie HANBY Haas Hall Bentonville [11] | 20:21.6 +5:49 | 6:33 | 418 | 2 | ||
477 | Will MCCOY Buffalo [9] | 20:32.4 +6:00 | 6:36 | 2 | |||
478 | Tyler BORGER Fort Zumwalt East [10] | 20:33.1 +6:01 | 6:36 | 419 | 5 | ||
479 | Ryan LAYES Elkins [10] | 20:34.7 +6:02 | 6:37 | 1 | |||
480 | Ben BLACKMON Episcopal Collegiate [9] | 20:41.1 +6:09 | 6:39 | 420 | 6 | ||
481 | Bryce BUSSELL Meeker [9] | 20:50.5 +6:18 | 6:42 | 3 | |||
482 | Brodey MANNING Meeker [9] | 20:54.6 +6:22 | 6:43 | 4 | |||
483 | Gage SIMONS Clever [11] | 21:00.4 +6:28 | 6:45 | 2 | |||
484 | Aidan AVANCE Haas Hall Bentonville [10] | 21:03.5 +6:31 | 6:46 | 421 | 3 | ||
485 | Grant ALLEN Alma [12] | 21:05.0 +6:32 | 6:46 | 2 | |||
486 | Dylan DODDS Clever [11] | 21:07.7 +6:35 | 6:47 | 3 | |||
487 | Tyler FIELDS Strafford [9] | 21:08.9 +6:36 | 6:48 | 8 | |||
488 | Justin RUSSELL Central (Springfield) [9] | 21:15.2 +6:43 | 6:50 | 422 | 7 | ||
489 | Lupe VAZQUEZ Seminole [10] | 21:23.9 +6:51 | 6:53 | 423 | 5 | ||
490 | Oscar GARCIA Elkins [10] | 21:25.7 +6:53 | 6:53 | 2 | |||
491 | Kaden BONE Buffalo [10] | 21:27.3 +6:55 | 6:54 | 3 | |||
492 | Baur KRAMER Lakeside [12] | 21:32.9 +7:00 | 6:55 | 424 | 6 | ||
493 | Mason GAUTNEY Cassville [12] | 21:33.5 +7:01 | 6:56 | 425 | 6 | ||
494 | Simon GATES Cassville [10] | 21:52.1 +7:20 | 7:02 | 426 | 7 | ||
495 | Evan BUTLER Cassville [10] | 21:57.1 +7:25 | 7:03 | 8 | |||
496 | Jonathon NEWBERRY Classen SAS [11] | 22:00.0 +7:27 | 7:04 | 427 | 6 | ||
497 | Tyler MITTS Central (Springfield) [12] | 22:20.9 +7:48 | 7:11 | 8 | |||
498 | Ivan WONG Haas Hall Bentonville [11] | 22:51.0 +8:18 | 7:21 | 428 | 4 | ||
499 | Xander ALEGRIA Life Way Christian School [9] | 22:53.5 +8:21 | 7:21 | 1 | |||
500 | Brock SHORT Seneca [9] | 22:58.1 +8:26 | 7:23 | 1 | |||
501 | Wyatt ELLIS Elkins [11] | 23:11.9 +8:39 | 7:27 | 3 | |||
502 | Dayton MAPLES Seminole [10] | 23:16.9 +8:44 | 7:29 | 429 | 6 | ||
503 | Easton COMBS Haas Hall Bentonville [11] | 25:06.3 +10:34 | 8:04 | 430 | 5 | ||
504 | Zach WESTON Haas Hall Bentonville [11] | 27:15.4 +12:43 | 8:46 | 431 | 6 | ||
505 | Justus BROWN Seneca [11] | 27:30.1 +12:58 | 8:51 | 2 | |||
506 | Nathaniel RAYMO Elkins [10] | 29:09.8 +14:37 | 9:23 | 4 |
Pl | Team | Pts | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carroll - Green | 86 | 7 | ||
2 | Bentonville | 163 | 7 | ||
3 | Liberty North | 181 | 7 | ||
4 | Lucas Lovejoy | 222 | 7 | ||
5 | Fayetteville | 245 | 7 | ||
6 | Shawnee Mission East | 253 | 7 | ||
7 | Rogers Heritage | 258 | 7 | ||
8 | Mustang | 287 | 7 | ||
9 | Carroll - White | 288 | 7 | ||
10 | Kickapoo | 302 | 7 | ||
11 | Edmond North | 314 | 7 | ||
12 | Festus | 354 | 7 | ||
13 | Joplin | 398 | 7 | ||
14 | Piedmont | 478 | 7 | ||
15 | Running Wolves A | 495 | 7 | ||
16 | Kirkwood | 531 | 7 | ||
17 | Westmoore | 579 | 7 | ||
18 | Olathe West | 586 | 7 | ||
19 | Marcus | 611 | 7 | ||
20 | Har-Ber | 623 | 7 | ||
21 | Hickman | 644 | 7 | ||
22 | Bentonville West | 689 | 6 | ||
23 | Lincoln College Prep | 805 | 6 | ||
24 | Bryant | 817 | 5 | ||
25 | Sanger | 840 | 6 | ||
26 | Lafayette | 855 | 5 | ||
27 | Lincoln Christian | 861 | 7 | ||
28 | Siloam Springs | 874 | 7 | ||
29 | Edmond Santa Fe | 878 | 7 | ||
30 | Bishop Kelley | 884 | 7 | ||
31 | Moore | 908 | 7 | ||
32 | Plano East | 951 | 6 | ||
33 | Carthage | 964 | 7 | ||
34 | Guyer | 970 | 7 | ||
35 | Broken Arrow | 1024 | 7 | ||
36 | Jonesboro | 1055 | 6 | ||
37 | Norman North | 1059 | 7 | ||
38 | Bishop McGuinness | 1068 | 7 | ||
39 | Santa Fe South | 1095 | 7 | ||
40 | Mill Valley | 1143 | 5 | ||
41 | Stockton | 1154 | 7 | ||
42 | Lakeside | 1172 | 6 | ||
43 | Coweta | 1225 | 7 | ||
44 | Willard | 1302 | 5 | ||
45 | John Cooper | 1316 | 6 | ||
46 | Southern Boone | 1324 | 5 | ||
47 | Springdale | 1333 | 7 | ||
48 | Stillwater | 1336 | 7 | ||
49 | OHS | 1342 | 7 | ||
50 | Don Tyson School of Innovation | 1365 | 6 | ||
51 | Rogers | 1384 | 7 | ||
52 | Seminole | 1390 | 6 | ||
53 | Providence Classical Christian | 1402 | 7 | ||
54 | Classen SAS | 1423 | 6 | ||
55 | Little Rock Christian | 1456 | 7 | ||
56 | Fort Worth Boswell | 1575 | 7 | ||
57 | Strafford | 1606 | 7 | ||
58 | Fort Zumwalt East | 1613 | 5 | ||
59 | Bartlesville | 1648 | 7 | ||
60 | Tahlequah | 1671 | 7 | ||
61 | Central (Springfield) | 1682 | 7 | ||
62 | Pryor | 1766 | 7 | ||
63 | Haas Hall Bentonville | 1830 | 6 | ||
64 | Cassville | 1949 | 7 | ||
65 | Episcopal Collegiate | 1988 | 6 | ||
PBA | NTS | 2 | |||
Cache | NTS | 2 | |||
Meeker | NTS | 4 | |||
Greenbrier | NTS | 2 | |||
Buffalo | NTS | 3 | |||
Running Wolves B | NTS | 2 | |||
Westminster Christian | NTS | 2 | |||
Wolfe City | NTS | 1 | |||
Greenwood | NTS | 1 | |||
Denton Braswell | NTS | 1 | |||
Parkview Arts & Science | NTS | 1 | |||
Oklahoma Christian School | NTS | 3 | |||
Russellville (AR) | NTS | 1 | |||
Kingston | NTS | 1 | |||
Canton | NTS | 1 | |||
Quitman | NTS | 1 | |||
Ouachita | NTS | 1 | |||
Clever | NTS | 3 | |||
Elkins | NTS | 4 | |||
Alma | NTS | 2 | |||
Seneca | NTS | 2 | |||
Life Way Christian School | NTS | 1 |
Pl | Team | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | [6] | [7] | Total [Avg] | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carroll - Green | 86 | 7 J Alvarez 15:16.0 | 12 L Cantu 15:26.7 | 17 R Freeman 15:30.4 | 18 C Leonard 15:31.2 | 32 T Ortiz 15:43.8 | 50 G Cords 15:58.1 | 76 R Van de Berghe 16:08.4 | 1:17:28 [15:29] | 0:28 | |
2 | Bentonville | 163 | 9 J American Horse 15:21.3 | 27 M Shelly 15:41.9 | 36 E Seavey 15:49.2 | 44 T Henry 15:55.3 | 47 O Kelley 15:56.9 | 61 P Brack 16:04.0 | 91 R Fernstrom 16:19.4 | 1:18:44 [15:44] | 0:36 | |
3 | Liberty North | 181 | 2 S Wilde 14:36.2 | 24 G Tapp 15:41.2 | 34 J PerezRuiz 15:46.7 | 38 C Kleinhen 15:50.1 | 83 A Curp 16:12.4 | 123 S Forquer 16:38.7 | 292 I Nziramasanga 17:57.5 | 1:18:06 [15:37] | 1:36 | |
4 | Lucas Lovejoy | 222 | 16 W Carlson 15:30.3 | 22 C Gary 15:35.5 | 41 J Bluestein 15:53.3 | 66 D Muiana 16:04.8 | 77 H Bennion 16:08.8 | 97 N Yarad 16:22.6 | 120 A Poulton 16:37.4 | 1:19:12 [15:50] | 0:39 | |
5 | Fayetteville | 245 | 4 H Betts 14:55.0 | 48 H Kemp 15:57.7 | 59 A Thomas 16:03.2 | 63 N Rogerson 16:04.3 | 71 C Rawn 16:07.0 | 78 A Gallardo-Lopez 16:09.6 | 89 D Marsh 16:17.6 | 1:19:07 [15:49] | 1:12 | |
6 | Shawnee Mission East | 253 | 3 W Haughton 14:53.0 | 11 C Peters 15:25.3 | 29 B Ptacek 15:42.3 | 96 E Whittington 16:21.9 | 114 R Gibson 16:35.2 | 141 W Norris 16:49.5 | 171 J Joyce 17:00.4 | 1:18:57 [15:47] | 1:42 | |
7 | Rogers Heritage | 258 | 15 S Boyer 15:29.1 | 25 T Patterson 15:41.2 | 45 N Dean 15:56.1 | 85 O Sandavol 16:14.5 | 88 T Harris 16:17.0 | 118 B Strasters 16:36.6 | 222 K Garcia 17:25.6 | 1:19:37 [15:55] | 0:48 | |
8 | Mustang | 287 | 23 C Langdon 15:40.9 | 56 C Patten 16:00.6 | 60 J Nance 16:03.3 | 69 D Chaoomchaisiri 16:06.6 | 79 N Thayer 16:10.1 | 108 L Balliew 16:33.3 | 116 R Cable 16:36.2 | 1:20:02 [16:00] | 0:29 | |
9 | Carroll - White | 288 | 21 B Bullard 15:34.9 | 52 A Severson 15:59.1 | 68 Z Troutman 16:05.8 | 72 B Golomb 16:07.4 | 75 J Litwin 16:08.3 | 86 D Fisher 16:14.9 | 128 J Kieda 16:40.8 | 1:19:55 [15:59] | 0:33 | |
10 | Kickapoo | 302 | 5 T Harris 14:58.6 | 28 K Keltner 15:42.0 | 33 G Musick 15:46.4 | 112 C Goddard 16:34.9 | 124 B Creehan 16:38.9 | 125 I McElderry 16:39.0 | 183 J Creehan 17:05.5 | 1:19:41 [15:56] | 1:40 | |
11 | Edmond North | 314 | 26 Z Rutherford 15:41.5 | 35 C Moore 15:48.8 | 57 C Davenport 16:01.5 | 94 J Redmond 16:20.8 | 102 Y Bowman 16:29.7 | 136 W Mourning 16:46.7 | 154 G Bacus 16:53.0 | 1:20:23 [16:04] | 0:48 | |
12 | Festus | 354 | 10 I Schram 15:24.7 | 43 T Riney 15:54.8 | 58 C Krieg 16:02.2 | 117 C Driemeier 16:36.5 | 126 T Uding 16:39.5 | 149 L Campbell 16:51.6 | 194 J Wacker 17:11.5 | 1:20:37 [16:07] | 1:14 | |
13 | Joplin | 398 | 14 H Campbell 15:28.1 | 30 I Horton 15:42.9 | 49 C Tindall 15:58.0 | 109 G Edwards 16:34.5 | 196 P Durham 17:14.3 | 241 A Koch 17:34.7 | 370 B Honeycutt 18:52.7 | 1:20:57 [16:11] | 1:46 | |
14 | Piedmont | 478 | 39 R Fricke 15:50.9 | 42 D Humes 15:53.7 | 67 N Kimery 16:05.0 | 145 K Cobbs 16:50.8 | 185 R Pauley 17:05.9 | 245 J Ruvulcaba 17:36.8 | 312 L Jones 18:07.1 | 1:21:47 [16:21] | 1:15 | |
15 | Running Wolves A | 495 | 19 H Heikkinen 15:32.7 | 81 L Fabrega 16:11.1 | 111 W Shepherd 16:34.7 | 121 W Locknane 16:38.5 | 163 B Adkins 16:55.3 | 170 R Narayanan 16:59.4 | 189 M Adel 17:09.4 | 1:21:52 [16:22] | 1:22 | |
16 | Kirkwood | 531 | 70 L Rowan 16:06.9 | 82 S Aguilar 16:11.3 | 107 P Ferkel 16:32.2 | 113 A Hickman 16:35.1 | 159 J Joiner 16:54.7 | 179 G Gangasingh 17:04.0 | 197 G Birmingham 17:15.6 | 1:22:20 [16:28] | 0:48 | |
17 | Westmoore | 579 | 80 M Baker 16:11.0 | 93 T Stephens 16:20.0 | 106 E White 16:32.0 | 127 T Shamblin 16:40.2 | 173 B Marlar 17:00.9 | 226 R Baker 17:27.7 | 230 J Dunzy 17:28.5 | 1:22:44 [16:32] | 0:50 | |
18 | Olathe West | 586 | 54 G Hornung 16:00.3 | 100 B Theel 16:25.9 | 140 O Diediker 16:48.2 | 144 C Lyons 16:50.6 | 148 L Montgomery 16:51.5 | 150 T Carrin 16:51.7 | 166 T Rogers 16:57.6 | 1:22:56 [16:35] | 0:51 | |
19 | Marcus | 611 | 20 P Noffz 15:34.2 | 74 A Ramirez 16:08.2 | 147 V Vepa 16:51.3 | 151 M Stubenazy 16:51.8 | 219 J Castaneda 17:25.2 | 237 S Bulmer 17:32.9 | 251 R Wohlitz 17:40.0 | 1:22:50 [16:34] | 1:51 | |
20 | Har-Ber | 623 | 31 J Mendez 15:43.6 | 98 J Ponce 16:24.9 | 134 Y Cordero 16:45.3 | 174 L Macias 17:01.5 | 186 J Cordero 17:05.9 | 262 A Van Lear 17:45.0 | 305 J Lopez 18:02.4 | 1:23:01 [16:36] | 1:22 | |
21 | Hickman | 644 | 37 M Reed 15:49.4 | 53 E Hughes 15:59.8 | 162 M Hogan 16:55.1 | 190 S Keys 17:09.5 | 202 H Cummings 17:17.5 | 280 C Wise 17:52.8 | 386 L Eastman 19:00.4 | 1:23:10 [16:38] | 1:28 | |
22 | Bentonville West | 689 | 55 M Ivy 16:00.4 | 84 S Gerhardt 16:14.0 | 143 C Morris 16:49.9 | 192 K Kittrell 17:10.6 | 215 E Walker 17:24.3 | 221 M Mbekenya 17:25.5 | 1:23:39 [16:43] | 1:24 | ||
23 | Lincoln College Prep | 805 | 8 I Rivera 15:16.9 | 110 R Garcia 16:34.7 | 155 C Keck 16:53.1 | 161 T Medina 16:55.0 | 371 A Turner 18:53.2 | 385 T Barr 18:58.7 | 1:24:33 [16:54] | 3:36 | ||
24 | Bryant | 817 | 95 G Morriss 16:21.7 | 119 B Bingaman 16:36.9 | 158 A Vargas 16:54.4 | 178 J Landrum 17:03.2 | 267 S Herring 17:46.5 | 1:24:42 [16:56] | 1:24 | |||
25 | Sanger | 840 | 40 O Cruz 15:51.3 | 160 C Cortez 16:55.0 | 180 S Musgrave 17:04.3 | 207 C Daniells 17:20.2 | 253 K Lawson 17:40.5 | 366 C Knavel 18:49.0 | 1:24:50 [16:58] | 1:49 | ||
26 | Lafayette | 855 | 87 L Groenewald 16:15.6 | 90 J Robeson 16:17.6 | 200 D Cronin 17:16.6 | 238 B Berger 17:33.4 | 240 S Vuskmalla 17:34.6 | 1:24:59 [16:59] | 1:19 | |||
27 | Lincoln Christian | 861 | 6 A Smithwick 15:00.0 | 65 J Brooks 16:04.8 | 256 J Strode 17:43.8 | 258 L Bury 17:44.3 | 276 B Johnson 17:50.6 | 299 C Pogue 18:00.8 | 300 J Gillion 18:01.1 | 1:24:24 [16:52] | 2:51 | |
28 | Siloam Springs | 874 | 101 N Hawbaker 16:28.4 | 135 L Fox 16:46.7 | 139 W Cunningham 16:48.2 | 201 T Seitz 17:17.1 | 298 B Samoff 18:00.5 | 319 R Harrison 18:10.4 | 332 N Granderson 18:26.4 | 1:25:20 [17:04] | 1:32 | |
29 | Edmond Santa Fe | 878 | 129 M Boughman 16:41.6 | 153 M Barker 16:52.4 | 164 J Sydnes 16:55.7 | 212 N Frels 17:23.1 | 220 L Clark 17:25.4 | 273 J Pierce 17:48.9 | 295 C Taylor-Dean 17:59.1 | 1:25:18 [17:03] | 0:43 | |
30 | Bishop Kelley | 884 | 137 W VanTrease 16:47.5 | 156 R Meyers 16:54.1 | 157 C Ritchie 16:54.3 | 203 W Applegate 17:17.9 | 231 D Mack 17:29.4 | 307 J Oliver 18:04.9 | 337 E Perkins 18:31.2 | 1:25:22 [17:04] | 0:42 | |
31 | Moore | 908 | 73 A Jimenez 16:07.9 | 181 B Reed 17:04.4 | 209 S Russell 17:21.7 | 217 C Howe 17:24.5 | 228 S Marchesano 17:28.2 | 246 L Fuller 17:37.3 | 290 D Jones 17:57.1 | 1:25:26 [17:05] | 1:20 | |
32 | Plano East | 951 | 51 D Bush 15:58.7 | 138 N Gonzales 16:47.7 | 191 J Ramey 17:10.1 | 283 M Bessey 17:53.7 | 288 S Bhakta 17:54.8 | 308 C Israel 18:05.3 | 1:25:46 [17:09] | 1:56 | ||
33 | Carthage | 964 | 132 M Solano 16:43.6 | 169 E Fuentes 16:59.3 | 182 M Lanyon 17:04.8 | 187 C Fewin 17:06.0 | 294 D Smith 17:59.0 | 302 J Byrd 18:01.8 | 306 S Honeycutt 18:02.8 | 1:25:53 [17:10] | 1:15 | |
34 | Guyer | 970 | 175 A Colley 17:01.7 | 177 I Willis 17:02.3 | 193 D Browne 17:10.7 | 211 C Kaufman 17:22.2 | 214 T Rizzo 17:23.8 | 271 C Johnson 17:48.2 | 286 M Rutty 17:54.4 | 1:26:01 [17:12] | 0:22 | |
35 | Broken Arrow | 1024 | 62 N Meachem 16:04.3 | 176 M Martin 17:02.0 | 235 K Taylor 17:30.3 | 255 G Canard 17:41.3 | 296 J McKnight 17:59.7 | 320 B Peterson 18:11.2 | 360 B Martin 18:45.0 | 1:26:17 [17:15] | 1:56 | |
36 | Jonesboro | 1055 | 103 C Kelly 16:30.0 | 131 B Wewers 16:43.6 | 206 H Copeland 17:19.4 | 275 O Church 17:50.0 | 340 J Hall 18:33.7 | 369 A Rutherford 18:52.5 | 1:26:57 [17:23] | 2:04 | ||
37 | Norman North | 1059 | 99 J Lindley 16:24.9 | 224 K Favaloro 17:26.6 | 232 M Dodson 17:29.5 | 234 D Evenson 17:29.9 | 270 J Hays 17:48.0 | 277 A Connoughton 17:50.8 | 279 C Jensen 17:52.7 | 1:26:39 [17:19] | 1:23 | |
38 | Bishop McGuinness | 1068 | 122 W Leonard 16:38.6 | 184 A De Keratry 17:05.7 | 223 J Hoch 17:26.4 | 257 H Ison 17:44.2 | 282 O Gumerson 17:53.2 | 327 J Schultz 18:19.5 | 356 N Cuzalina 18:42.7 | 1:26:48 [17:21] | 1:14 | |
39 | Santa Fe South | 1095 | 115 E Guzman 16:35.8 | 204 K Paramo 17:18.3 | 254 O Martinez 17:41.1 | 259 S Frankie 17:44.3 | 263 B Rojo 17:45.2 | 264 D Gonzalez 17:45.4 | 266 A Aguirre 17:46.2 | 1:27:04 [17:24] | 1:09 | |
40 | Mill Valley | 1143 | 64 A Vega 16:04.7 | 105 C Cline 16:31.8 | 311 R Hickman 18:06.1 | 318 J Schierbaum 18:09.7 | 345 T Helm 18:38.6 | 1:27:32 [17:30] | 2:34 | |||
41 | Stockton | 1154 | 92 B Postlewait 16:19.8 | 172 M Brown 17:00.9 | 243 C Adams 17:35.7 | 274 D Duncan 17:49.7 | 373 C Woods 18:54.0 | 383 G Alexander 18:56.8 | 400 C Thornton 19:19.6 | 1:27:41 [17:32] | 2:34 | |
42 | Lakeside | 1172 | 13 J Bariola 15:26.8 | 198 C Castleman 17:15.6 | 261 G Harper 17:45.0 | 285 D Montgomery 17:54.3 | 415 T Headlee 20:10.9 | 424 B Kramer 21:32.9 | 1:28:33 [17:42] | 4:44 | ||
43 | Coweta | 1225 | 130 A Doeksen 16:42.4 | 218 S Wood 17:25.1 | 239 M Clark 17:33.6 | 309 A Newell 18:05.4 | 329 A Rainbolt 18:22.7 | 330 S Borszich 18:23.7 | 354 K Remmers 18:42.3 | 1:28:09 [17:37] | 1:41 | |
44 | Willard | 1302 | 46 N Hansen 15:56.4 | 199 A Keeling 17:15.7 | 265 L Govero 17:45.6 | 379 N Smith 18:55.2 | 413 E Morton 20:01.1 | 1:29:54 [17:58] | 4:05 | |||
45 | John Cooper | 1316 | 167 R Taylor 16:58.6 | 188 W Day 17:08.9 | 315 N Montes 18:08.4 | 321 C Trenholme 18:13.3 | 325 A Pakal 18:17.7 | 363 N Mattner 18:47.5 | 1:28:47 [17:45] | 1:19 | ||
46 | Southern Boone | 1324 | 1 C Burns 14:32.3 | 252 B Burns 17:40.3 | 304 B Kitch 18:02.3 | 359 A Reading 18:44.7 | 408 J McGuire 19:33.2 | 1:28:32 [17:42] | 5:01 | |||
47 | Springdale | 1333 | 152 B Ramos 16:52.1 | 247 V Rangel 17:37.7 | 284 L Renc 17:54.1 | 317 A Manjarrez 18:09.3 | 333 A Cordero 18:27.2 | 374 J Martinez 18:54.0 | 401 C Granados 19:19.8 | 1:29:00 [17:48] | 1:35 | |
48 | Stillwater | 1336 | 210 M Barth 17:22.0 | 236 C Malec 17:32.2 | 242 M Kulling 17:35.2 | 322 M Oomens 18:13.9 | 326 E Prentice 18:19.3 | 352 C Campbell 18:41.7 | 353 C Weiman 18:42.0 | 1:29:02 [17:48] | 0:57 | |
49 | OHS | 1342 | 146 K McClearn 16:51.1 | 213 A Nimmo 17:23.5 | 316 A McCracken 18:08.6 | 331 S Metcalf 18:25.6 | 336 W Glossip 18:30.9 | 344 J Sharick 18:38.0 | 362 T Welsh 18:46.4 | 1:29:20 [17:52] | 1:40 | |
50 | Don Tyson School of Innovation | 1365 | 104 P Morales 16:30.8 | 249 K Perez 17:39.1 | 314 G Pelkey 18:07.8 | 348 J Martinez 18:41.1 | 350 D Sanchez 18:41.1 | 377 K Perez 18:54.6 | 1:29:40 [17:56] | 2:10 | ||
51 | Rogers | 1384 | 216 G Thompson 17:24.4 | 233 A Horn 17:29.7 | 250 A Porta 17:39.1 | 334 B Harrison 18:29.9 | 351 K Gonzalez 18:41.6 | 355 C Joy 18:42.6 | 368 N Milner 18:51.7 | 1:29:45 [17:57] | 1:18 | |
52 | Seminole | 1390 | 165 C Childs 16:56.6 | 195 Y Sewell 17:14.1 | 260 J Armstrong 17:44.8 | 347 K Marshall 18:40.9 | 423 L Vazquez 21:23.9 | 429 D Maples 23:16.9 | 1:32:01 [18:24] | 4:27 | ||
53 | Providence Classical Christian | 1402 | 227 C Ryan 17:28.0 | 248 B Jones 17:38.4 | 278 E Maline 17:51.4 | 291 B Siemens 17:57.5 | 358 G Bertram 18:44.5 | 378 J Reed 18:55.1 | 414 B Husong 20:05.3 | 1:29:38 [17:55] | 1:16 | |
54 | Classen SAS | 1423 | 142 A Kirkpatrick 16:49.7 | 287 A Riano Moreno 17:54.7 | 297 A Gray 18:00.1 | 301 E Majoris 18:01.2 | 396 T GALBREATH 19:16.4 | 427 J Newberry 22:00.0 | 1:30:02 [18:00] | 2:26 | ||
55 | Little Rock Christian | 1456 | 225 O Sanders 17:27.5 | 272 G Davis 17:48.8 | 293 K Fix 17:57.8 | 323 M Thompson 18:15.2 | 343 J Kirtley 18:34.3 | 365 S Blocker 18:48.1 | 375 E Eoff 18:54.4 | 1:30:03 [18:00] | 1:07 | |
56 | Fort Worth Boswell | 1575 | 244 O Bowles 17:35.8 | 268 T Mercer 17:47.0 | 341 R Cartwright 18:33.7 | 342 J Herlin 18:33.9 | 380 J Fraire 18:55.4 | 391 L Touraine 19:07.7 | 405 H Craft 19:26.7 | 1:31:26 [18:17] | 1:19 | |
57 | Strafford | 1606 | 208 C Willis 17:20.7 | 303 J Hill 18:02.2 | 313 E Hurtgen 18:07.5 | 387 C Smith 19:01.9 | 395 M Simkins 19:12.3 | 397 C Zbaren 19:16.7 | 416 B Alford 20:11.3 | 1:31:44 [18:20] | 1:51 | |
58 | Fort Zumwalt East | 1613 | 168 T Anderson 16:59.2 | 281 D McClellan 17:53.1 | 328 Z El-Farissi 18:21.5 | 417 C Jiang 20:13.5 | 419 T Borger 20:33.1 | 1:33:59 [18:47] | 3:34 | |||
59 | Bartlesville | 1648 | 229 T Chibitty 17:28.4 | 324 T John 18:16.3 | 339 R Miller 18:33.4 | 372 R Gorman 18:53.5 | 384 K Reyes 18:57.1 | 389 A Lindsay-Brothers 19:05.3 | 403 J Boudreaux 19:21.6 | 1:32:07 [18:25] | 1:29 | |
60 | Tahlequah | 1671 | 205 J Tiger 17:19.1 | 348 I Perez 18:41.1 | 361 B McCarty 18:46.3 | 367 T Neal 18:49.4 | 390 K Tibbetts 19:06.8 | 392 J Espinosa 19:10.5 | 393 T Havens 19:11.1 | 1:32:42 [18:32] | 1:48 | |
61 | Central (Springfield) | 1682 | 269 C Rector-Current 17:47.2 | 310 M Montgomery 18:05.6 | 335 A Ramierz 18:30.2 | 357 Z Brown 18:43.5 | 411 S Sell 19:44.2 | 412 M Como 19:57.4 | 422 J Russell 21:15.2 | 1:32:50 [18:34] | 1:57 | |
62 | Pryor | 1766 | 289 C Pendley 17:56.1 | 338 D Hunter 18:31.9 | 376 Z Kirby 18:54.5 | 381 L Shearin 18:56.0 | 382 J Cavanna 18:56.0 | 388 J Long 19:03.6 | 402 O Nofsinger 19:20.4 | 1:33:14 [18:38] | 1:00 | |
63 | Haas Hall Bentonville | 1830 | 133 J Heiner 16:43.7 | 418 C Hanby 20:21.6 | 421 A Avance 21:03.5 | 428 I Wong 22:51.0 | 430 E Combs 25:06.3 | 431 Z Weston 27:15.4 | 1:46:06 [21:13] | 22 | ||
64 | Cassville | 1949 | 346 C Leach 18:40.5 | 394 J Martinez 19:12.1 | 398 J Hudson 19:17.8 | 404 E Bohmke 19:23.9 | 407 C Elliott 19:32.8 | 425 M Gautney 21:33.5 | 426 S Gates 21:52.1 | 1:36:07 [19:13] | 0:53 | |
65 | Episcopal Collegiate | 1988 | 364 R Jennings 18:47.5 | 399 W Humiston 19:19.4 | 406 J Cooley 19:28.2 | 409 J Jennings 19:36.9 | 410 A Dellimore 19:40.5 | 420 B Blackmon 20:41.1 | 1:36:51 [19:22] | 0:53 | ||
PBA | NTS | |||||||||||
Cache | NTS | |||||||||||
Meeker | NTS | |||||||||||
Greenbrier | NTS | |||||||||||
Buffalo | NTS | |||||||||||
Running Wolves B | NTS | |||||||||||
Westminster Christian | NTS | |||||||||||
Wolfe City | NTS | |||||||||||
Greenwood | NTS | |||||||||||
Denton Braswell | NTS | |||||||||||
Parkview Arts & Science | NTS | |||||||||||
Oklahoma Christian School | NTS | |||||||||||
Russellville (AR) | NTS | |||||||||||
Kingston | NTS | |||||||||||
Canton | NTS | |||||||||||
Quitman | NTS | |||||||||||
Ouachita | NTS | |||||||||||
Clever | NTS | |||||||||||
Elkins | NTS | |||||||||||
Alma | NTS | |||||||||||
Seneca | NTS | |||||||||||
Life Way Christian School | NTS |
Actual Start Time: 9:44:33 | Updated: Mon Oct 03 07:36:35 | v24.4
Sunny, 75F, Wind: 4mph NNE, Humidity: 32%, Pressure: 29.81in, 1302ft (h)