Saturday 12:00 PM | Status | |
---|---|---|
Men 8k CC Silver |
Pl | Athlete | Time | Pace | Pts | TmPl | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | conner UPPLEGER Lawrence Tech [SO] | 24:59.2 | 5:01 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Noah SCOTT Run Club at IU | 25:05.8 +6 | 5:02 | 2 | 1 | ||
3 | Luke WILSON Berea [SR] | 25:06.2 +7 | 5:02 | 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Joe BARRETT Marian (IN) [JR] | 25:08.4 +9 | 5:03 | 4 | 1 | ||
5 | Camren WARNER Trevecca Nazarene [SR] | 25:15.2 +16 | 5:04 | 5 | 1 | ||
6 | Noah WHITE USC Upstate [JR] | 25:20.4 +21 | 5:05 | 6 | 1 | ||
7 | Skyler VAVRO Robert Morris [SO] | 25:28.9 +29 | 5:07 | 7 | 1 | ||
8 | Drake DICKERSON Ohio Christian [SR] | 25:32.8 +33 | 5:08 | 8 | 1 | ||
9 | Chris LEVARIO SCAD Atlanta [JR] | 25:35.2 +36 | 5:08 | 9 | 1 | ||
10 | Blake HIPKISS Marian (IN) [JR] | 25:43.8 +44 | 5:10 | 10 | 2 | ||
11 | Robert IMMELL Berea [JR] | 25:45.7 +46 | 5:10 | 11 | 2 | ||
12 | Hamzah ABO-HASHEMA Trevecca Nazarene [JR] | 25:45.8 +46 | 5:10 | 12 | 2 | ||
13 | Jordan HALLIDAY Trevecca Nazarene [SR] | 25:46.9 +47 | 5:11 | 13 | 3 | ||
14 | Michael JAKUBEK Lincoln Memorial [SR] | 25:49.6 +50 | 5:11 | 14 | 1 | ||
15 | Spencer CARPENTER St. Francis (IN) [SO] | 25:53.4 +54 | 5:12 | 15 | 1 | ||
16 | William DURRANCE Asbury [SO] | 25:56.2 +57 | 5:13 | 16 | 1 | ||
17 | Hunter ASSENMACHER Lawrence Tech [JR] | 25:56.3 +57 | 5:13 | 17 | 2 | ||
18 | Ethan WESTON Hanover [SO] | 25:57.7 +58 | 5:13 | 18 | 1 | ||
19 | Mike SCHONTER Lindsey Wilson [JR] | 25:58.0 +58 | 5:13 | 19 | 1 | ||
20 | Evan HODKINSON Mount Vernon Nazarene [SO] | 25:59.3 +1:00 | 5:13 | 20 | 1 | ||
21 | Ryan EXELL Michigan-Dearborn [SR] | 26:00.7 +1:01 | 5:13 | 21 | 1 | ||
22 | Aaron HENDRYX Run Club at IU | 26:00.8 +1:01 | 5:13 | 22 | 2 | ||
23 | Alec BIDWELL Mercyhurst [JR] | 26:01.4 +1:02 | 5:14 | 23 | 1 | ||
24 | John ASPLUND Franklin [SO] | 26:05.3 +1:06 | 5:14 | 24 | 1 | ||
25 | Griffin ARMBRUSTMACHER Lawrence Tech [FR] | 26:06.5 +1:07 | 5:15 | 25 | 3 | ||
26 | Benjamin TRIMM Lincoln Memorial [SO] | 26:06.8 +1:07 | 5:15 | 26 | 2 | ||
27 | Oscar HERNANDEZ Detroit Mercy [SR] | 26:09.6 +1:10 | 5:15 | 27 | 1 | ||
28 | Trent WELLS SCAD Atlanta [FR] | 26:10.0 +1:11 | 5:15 | 28 | 2 | ||
29 | Izaiha BROWNING Wheeling [SO] | 26:11.0 +1:11 | 5:15 | 29 | 1 | ||
30 | Chase DIETRICH Lawrence Tech [FR] | 26:13.8 +1:14 | 5:16 | 30 | 4 | ||
31 | Nigel DOS SANTOS USC Upstate [SR] | 26:14.1 +1:15 | 5:16 | 31 | 2 | ||
32 | Brayden CURNUTT Wabash [SO] | 26:15.2 +1:16 | 5:16 | 32 | 1 | ||
33 | Mathew KEITANY Vincennes [FR] | 26:15.2 +1:16 | 5:16 | 33 | 1 | ||
34 | Noah KELSEY Indiana Tech [SR] | 26:15.6 +1:16 | 5:16 | 34 | 1 | ||
35 | Justin STEARNS Lindsey Wilson [SO] | 26:17.8 +1:18 | 5:17 | 35 | 2 | ||
36 | Bryce DERICK SCAD Atlanta [JR] | 26:17.9 +1:18 | 5:17 | 36 | 3 | ||
37 | Colten MORRIS Robert Morris [FR] | 26:19.1 +1:20 | 5:17 | 37 | 2 | ||
38 | Elijah MEDER Hope [JR] | 26:20.9 +1:21 | 5:17 | 38 | 1 | ||
39 | Tyler PASZKOWSKI Robert Morris [FR] | 26:22.8 +1:23 | 5:18 | 39 | 3 | ||
40 | Ethan PETTYJOHN Longwood [SO] | 26:22.8 +1:23 | 5:18 | 40 | 1 | ||
41 | Lukas SMITHSON Campbellsville [SO] | 26:23.6 +1:24 | 5:18 | 41 | 1 | ||
42 | Cade ROBINSON WV Wesleyan [SO] | 26:24.1 +1:25 | 5:18 | 42 | 1 | ||
43 | Luke DROZ Lawrence Tech [FR] | 26:24.6 +1:25 | 5:18 | 43 | 5 | ||
44 | Robert HOOPER Tennessee St. [FR] | 26:27.5 +1:28 | 5:19 | 44 | 1 | ||
45 | Drew CALDWELL Indiana Kokomo [SO] | 26:27.9 +1:28 | 5:19 | 45 | 1 | ||
46 | Nick FRANK Marian (IN) [SO] | 26:29.1 +1:30 | 5:19 | 46 | 3 | ||
47 | Marig ENGELBRECHT Lincoln Memorial [SO] | 26:30.0 +1:30 | 5:19 | 47 | 3 | ||
48 | Caleb BAYNE USC Upstate [SO] | 26:30.2 +1:31 | 5:19 | 48 | 3 | ||
49 | Chad PERRINE Hope | 26:30.7 +1:31 | 5:19 | 49 | 2 | ||
50 | Adam OULGOUT Evansville [SO] | 26:30.9 +1:31 | 5:19 | 50 | 1 | ||
51 | Anthony SANDERS WV Wesleyan [SO] | 26:31.6 +1:32 | 5:20 | 51 | 2 | ||
52 | Chris MCGLYNN Robert Morris [FR] | 26:32.6 +1:33 | 5:20 | 52 | 4 | ||
53 | Owen FOSTER Rhodes [FR] | 26:33.3 +1:34 | 5:20 | 53 | 1 | ||
54 | Erickson KUNZLER Hope | 26:33.8 +1:34 | 5:20 | 54 | 3 | ||
55 | John BURKE Detroit Mercy [SR] | 26:34.4 +1:35 | 5:20 | 55 | 2 | ||
56 | Luke SHOEMAKER Hope [SR] | 26:34.4 +1:35 | 5:20 | 56 | 4 | ||
57 | Grant MONNIER Marian (IN) [SO] | 26:34.6 +1:35 | 5:20 | 57 | 4 | ||
58 | Dakota BRADY Campbellsville [SO] | 26:34.9 +1:35 | 5:20 | 58 | 2 | ||
59 | Benjamin GOULET Longwood [SO] | 26:35.9 +1:36 | 5:20 | 59 | 2 | ||
60 | Luke BYRNE Robert Morris [SO] | 26:36.7 +1:37 | 5:21 | 60 | 5 | ||
61 | Robert LOHMAN Marian (IN) [FR] | 26:36.9 +1:37 | 5:21 | 61 | 5 | ||
62 | Joe BARNETT Wabash [JR] | 26:38.7 +1:39 | 5:21 | 62 | 2 | ||
63 | Remington CARPENTER St. Francis (IN) [SO] | 26:41.6 +1:42 | 5:22 | 63 | 2 | ||
64 | Josiah BURR Detroit Mercy [SO] | 26:42.9 +1:43 | 5:22 | 64 | 3 | ||
65 | Drew MEADER Transylvania [JR] | 26:43.6 +1:44 | 5:22 | 65 | 1 | ||
66 | Luis SALDANA Indiana Kokomo [JR] | 26:46.2 +1:47 | 5:23 | 66 | 2 | ||
67 | Alan CATANA Tabor [SO] | 26:46.4 +1:47 | 5:23 | 67 | 1 | ||
68 | Nile DEVERS Hope [FR] | 26:47.2 +1:48 | 5:23 | 68 | 5 | ||
69 | Brett LEIDAL Michigan-Dearborn [FR] | 26:47.3 +1:48 | 5:23 | 69 | 2 | ||
70 | Isaac STANFORD Vincennes [FR] | 26:48.1 +1:49 | 5:23 | 70 | 2 | ||
71 | Gavin FITZGERALD Robert Morris [SO] | 26:48.7 +1:49 | 5:23 | 71 | 6 | ||
72 | Nolan FOUSHEE Lindsey Wilson [JR] | 26:51.0 +1:51 | 5:23 | 72 | 3 | ||
73 | Bernard CHEBURES SCAD Atlanta [SO] | 26:53.0 +1:54 | 5:24 | 73 | 4 | ||
74 | Kaleb GUCINSKI Anderson (IN) [JR] | 26:53.4 +1:54 | 5:24 | 74 | 1 | ||
75 | Carter SEXTON USC Upstate [JR] | 26:53.6 +1:54 | 5:24 | 75 | 4 | ||
76 | Wesley PRESTON Asbury [SO] | 26:54.6 +1:55 | 5:24 | 76 | 2 | ||
77 | Justin FLEMING Indiana Tech [SR] | 26:54.6 +1:55 | 5:24 | 77 | 2 | ||
78 | Connor JOYCE Detroit Mercy [SO] | 26:55.4 +1:56 | 5:24 | 78 | 4 | ||
79 | Landon OWENS Mercyhurst [FR] | 26:55.6 +1:56 | 5:24 | 79 | 2 | ||
80 | Sam SHIMANSKIY USC Upstate [FR] | 26:56.7 +1:57 | 5:25 | 80 | 5 | ||
81 | William KARIM SCAD Atlanta [FR] | 26:58.1 +1:59 | 5:25 | 81 | 5 | ||
82 | Matthew BRUNNER Trevecca Nazarene [FR] | 27:01.5 +2:02 | 5:26 | 82 | 4 | ||
83 | Victor CLARK Lindsey Wilson [JR] | 27:03.2 +2:04 | 5:26 | 83 | 4 | ||
84 | Thaddee BARGE Tennessee St. [SO] | 27:03.4 +2:04 | 5:26 | 84 | 2 | ||
85 | Ernest MOMODU Vincennes [SO] | 27:04.0 +2:04 | 5:26 | 85 | 3 | ||
86 | Nick CUMMINS Lindsey Wilson [SO] | 27:04.2 +2:05 | 5:26 | 86 | 5 | ||
87 | Dillon CALLAWAY Tabor [SO] | 27:05.0 +2:05 | 5:26 | 87 | 2 | ||
88 | Adam HEITZ Marian (IN) [FR] | 27:05.9 +2:06 | 5:26 | 88 | 6 | ||
89 | Silas FAIR Berea [JR] | 27:06.3 +2:07 | 5:27 | 89 | 3 | ||
90 | Sam SWANGER Mount Vernon Nazarene [JR] | 27:07.0 +2:07 | 5:27 | 90 | 2 | ||
91 | Nathan MORTON WVU Tech [SR] | 27:07.6 +2:08 | 5:27 | 1 | |||
92 | Nolan MCGAHAN Lawrence Tech [SR] | 27:07.9 +2:08 | 5:27 | 91 | 6 | ||
93 | Nathan MANGRUM Freed-Hardeman [SO] | 27:09.1 +2:10 | 5:27 | 92 | 1 | ||
94 | Cameron SAKUMA Webster [SR] | 27:10.5 +2:11 | 5:27 | 1 | |||
95 | Logan FEENEY UC Running Club | 27:10.5 +2:11 | 5:27 | 93 | 1 | ||
96 | Myles SMITHSON Campbellsville [FR] | 27:11.2 +2:12 | 5:28 | 94 | 3 | ||
97 | Noah STEPHENS Mount Vernon Nazarene [JR] | 27:12.0 +2:12 | 5:28 | 95 | 3 | ||
98 | Cole STETSON Lincoln Memorial [FR] | 27:12.2 +2:13 | 5:28 | 96 | 4 | ||
99 | Bryce JENNINGS Indiana Kokomo [SR] | 27:13.6 +2:14 | 5:28 | 97 | 3 | ||
100 | Jackson SIMA St. Xavier [JR] | 27:13.7 +2:14 | 5:28 | 98 | 1 | ||
101 | Ben HACKER Run Club at IU | 27:14.3 +2:15 | 5:28 | 99 | 3 | ||
102 | Corry MIENTKIEWICZ Ohio Christian [JR] | 27:15.3 +2:16 | 5:28 | 100 | 2 | ||
103 | Isaac SYSTMA Indiana Tech [SO] | 27:15.3 +2:16 | 5:28 | 101 | 3 | ||
104 | CLARK CHUSTZ Marian (IN) | 27:15.7 +2:16 | 5:28 | 102 | 7 | ||
105 | Matthew RAY Freed-Hardeman [SR] | 27:16.0 +2:16 | 5:28 | 103 | 2 | ||
106 | John BACKUS Mount Vernon Nazarene [SO] | 27:17.2 +2:18 | 5:29 | 104 | 4 | ||
107 | Mason HENDRICKSON Mount Vernon Nazarene [FR] | 27:17.5 +2:18 | 5:29 | 105 | 5 | ||
108 | Pierce KLAASSEN Tabor [JR] | 27:18.1 +2:19 | 5:29 | 106 | 3 | ||
109 | Luke SKURATOWICZ Hope | 27:18.5 +2:19 | 5:29 | 107 | 6 | ||
110 | Daniel FRYAR Tabor [FR] | 27:18.7 +2:19 | 5:29 | 108 | 4 | ||
111 | Austin SHAFFER Thomas More [JR] | 27:19.3 +2:20 | 5:29 | 109 | 1 | ||
112 | Monroe THOMPKINS USC Upstate | 27:19.4 +2:20 | 5:29 | 110 | 6 | ||
113 | Saad KHAN Longwood [SO] | 27:22.3 +2:23 | 5:30 | 111 | 3 | ||
114 | Kyle FOULK Detroit Mercy [JR] | 27:22.7 +2:23 | 5:30 | 112 | 5 | ||
115 | Jared KEKLAK USC Upstate [SR] | 27:23.4 +2:24 | 5:30 | 113 | 7 | ||
116 | Noah REASONER Berea [SR] | 27:23.5 +2:24 | 5:30 | 114 | 4 | ||
117 | Stetson CHILDRESS Bethel (TN) [SO] | 27:23.8 +2:24 | 5:30 | 115 | 1 | ||
118 | Spencer BALDWIN Lincoln Memorial [SO] | 27:24.4 +2:25 | 5:30 | 116 | 5 | ||
119 | Woodrow MURRAY Run Club at IU | 27:24.4 +2:25 | 5:30 | 117 | 4 | ||
120 | Jared STAYTE Taylor | 27:25.1 +2:26 | 5:30 | 118 | 1 | ||
121 | Damon MARTIN WV Wesleyan [FR] | 27:25.4 +2:26 | 5:30 | 119 | 3 | ||
122 | Cyrus FELGER Indiana Kokomo [SR] | 27:25.7 +2:26 | 5:30 | 120 | 4 | ||
123 | Carson KLINE Evansville [SR] | 27:25.8 +2:26 | 5:30 | 121 | 2 | ||
124 | Ariel DEVOTO Bethel (TN) [SO] | 27:26.8 +2:27 | 5:31 | 122 | 2 | ||
125 | OWEN PITTMAN Marian (IN) | 27:27.0 +2:27 | 5:31 | 8 | |||
126 | Garrett ELROD Transylvania [JR] | 27:27.6 +2:28 | 5:31 | 123 | 2 | ||
127 | Cormac DOW SCAD Atlanta [FR] | 27:27.8 +2:28 | 5:31 | 124 | 6 | ||
128 | Blake BROWN Freed-Hardeman [FR] | 27:27.9 +2:28 | 5:31 | 125 | 3 | ||
129 | Brendan BUCKNER Michigan-Dearborn [SO] | 27:28.5 +2:29 | 5:31 | 126 | 3 | ||
130 | Payton HERRON Ohio Christian [SO] | 27:28.8 +2:29 | 5:31 | 127 | 3 | ||
131 | Jaxon WRIGHT Converse [FR] | 27:29.7 +2:30 | 5:31 | 128 | 1 | ||
132 | Evan WHEELER Lawrence Tech [SO] | 27:29.8 +2:30 | 5:31 | 129 | 7 | ||
133 | Thor NEWSOME Transylvania [FR] | 27:29.9 +2:30 | 5:31 | 130 | 3 | ||
134 | Mason JOHNS Lincoln Memorial [SR] | 27:30.6 +2:31 | 5:31 | 131 | 6 | ||
135 | Christopher PUTMAN Indiana Tech [FR] | 27:31.5 +2:32 | 5:32 | 132 | 4 | ||
136 | DREW HOLOK Marian (IN) | 27:33.3 +2:34 | 5:32 | 9 | |||
137 | Evan PYLES WV Wesleyan [SO] | 27:35.0 +2:35 | 5:32 | 133 | 4 | ||
138 | Wyatt GATEWOOD Georgetown (KY) [SR] | 27:35.2 +2:36 | 5:32 | 134 | 1 | ||
139 | Adam HAAG Michigan-Dearborn [FR] | 27:35.3 +2:36 | 5:32 | 135 | 4 | ||
140 | Will NEUBAUER Wabash [SO] | 27:35.8 +2:36 | 5:32 | 136 | 3 | ||
141 | Luis RIOS BRENA Converse [SO] | 27:35.8 +2:36 | 5:32 | 137 | 2 | ||
142 | Sam BENNETT Campbellsville [SO] | 27:36.1 +2:37 | 5:33 | 138 | 4 | ||
143 | Zach MCKOWEN Taylor [SO] | 27:37.0 +2:37 | 5:33 | 139 | 2 | ||
144 | Ethan LEE Converse [FR] | 27:37.1 +2:38 | 5:33 | 140 | 3 | ||
145 | Evan HAEMMERLE Mercyhurst [FR] | 27:39.3 +2:40 | 5:33 | 141 | 3 | ||
146 | Thomas GAINES Wabash [SR] | 27:39.5 +2:40 | 5:33 | 142 | 4 | ||
147 | Davis BROWN Asbury [FR] | 27:39.7 +2:40 | 5:33 | 143 | 3 | ||
148 | Reed LAWLESS Vincennes [SO] | 27:39.9 +2:40 | 5:33 | 144 | 4 | ||
149 | Ben MORREY St. Xavier [FR] | 27:40.7 +2:41 | 5:33 | 145 | 2 | ||
150 | Justin SANTIAGO Wabash [SO] | 27:40.7 +2:41 | 5:33 | 146 | 5 | ||
151 | Carlos GALVAN St. Xavier [SR] | 27:42.0 +2:42 | 5:34 | 147 | 3 | ||
152 | Logan DYBOWSKI Tabor [SO] | 27:43.5 +2:44 | 5:34 | 148 | 5 | ||
153 | Chester MIENTKIEWICZ Ohio Christian [SR] | 27:43.6 +2:44 | 5:34 | 149 | 4 | ||
154 | Carter WELCH Freed-Hardeman [FR] | 27:43.7 +2:44 | 5:34 | 150 | 4 | ||
155 | AARON BRODERICK Marian (IN) | 27:44.6 +2:45 | 5:34 | 10 | |||
156 | Alexander PETLICHKOFF Detroit Mercy [SR] | 27:44.7 +2:45 | 5:34 | 151 | 6 | ||
157 | Sam SAGER Longwood [JR] | 27:44.9 +2:45 | 5:34 | 152 | 4 | ||
158 | Jack SELLS Franklin [SO] | 27:45.7 +2:46 | 5:34 | 153 | 2 | ||
159 | Elliott GOUGH Franklin [SO] | 27:46.3 +2:47 | 5:35 | 154 | 3 | ||
160 | Liam NELSON Run Club at IU | 27:47.0 +2:48 | 5:35 | 155 | 5 | ||
161 | Shane WEST Trevecca Nazarene [SO] | 27:47.5 +2:48 | 5:35 | 156 | 5 | ||
162 | Jake WILLISON Indiana Tech [SR] | 27:48.2 +2:49 | 5:35 | 157 | 5 | ||
163 | Nathan LOZOYA Indiana Kokomo [JR] | 27:48.5 +2:49 | 5:35 | 158 | 5 | ||
164 | Isaac RAMSEYER Mount Vernon Nazarene [SO] | 27:49.2 +2:50 | 5:35 | 159 | 6 | ||
165 | Nick LANTER Thomas More [SO] | 27:49.7 +2:50 | 5:35 | 160 | 2 | ||
166 | Austin RHEA Rhodes [SO] | 27:50.4 +2:51 | 5:35 | 161 | 2 | ||
167 | Jordan TUCKER Lindsey Wilson [SR] | 27:51.0 +2:52 | 5:36 | 162 | 6 | ||
168 | Alec DANIEL Longwood [SO] | 27:52.6 +2:53 | 5:36 | 163 | 5 | ||
169 | Tyler KING Hope | 27:53.1 +2:54 | 5:36 | 164 | 7 | ||
170 | Jonathan JACOBO St. Xavier [SO] | 27:53.1 +2:54 | 5:36 | 165 | 4 | ||
171 | Jacob DEFIBAUGH WV Wesleyan [SO] | 27:53.7 +2:54 | 5:36 | 166 | 5 | ||
172 | Trevor BAKER Georgetown (KY) [FR] | 27:53.9 +2:54 | 5:36 | 167 | 2 | ||
173 | Benard KOECH Bethel (TN) [SO] | 27:54.8 +2:55 | 5:36 | 168 | 3 | ||
174 | Logan BULLOCK Lindsey Wilson [JR] | 27:55.3 +2:56 | 5:36 | 169 | 7 | ||
175 | DreQuan GUYTON Converse [SO] | 27:56.2 +2:57 | 5:37 | 170 | 4 | ||
176 | Cristian GARCIA Trevecca Nazarene [SR] | 27:56.3 +2:57 | 5:37 | 171 | 6 | ||
177 | Justin MORWOOD Tabor [SO] | 27:56.3 +2:57 | 5:37 | 172 | 6 | ||
178 | Jack HAMMOND Taylor [SO] | 27:56.7 +2:57 | 5:37 | 173 | 3 | ||
179 | Bryce STATELER Indiana Kokomo [FR] | 27:56.9 +2:57 | 5:37 | 174 | 6 | ||
180 | MITCHELL HAYWARD Marian (IN) | 27:58.3 +2:59 | 5:37 | 11 | |||
181 | Sam FULTON Lincoln Memorial [FR] | 27:58.4 +2:59 | 5:37 | 175 | 7 | ||
182 | Chris POST USC Upstate [JR] | 27:58.5 +2:59 | 5:37 | 8 | |||
183 | Riley DEVENING Franklin [FR] | 27:58.7 +2:59 | 5:37 | 176 | 4 | ||
184 | Zackery CARVER Converse [FR] | 28:01.7 +3:02 | 5:38 | 177 | 5 | ||
185 | Nicholas SKARSTEN Bethel (TN) [FR] | 28:02.1 +3:03 | 5:38 | 178 | 4 | ||
186 | Luke SNEDDEN St. Xavier [SO] | 28:03.0 +3:03 | 5:38 | 179 | 5 | ||
187 | Trevor NEWBY Franklin [FR] | 28:04.1 +3:05 | 5:38 | 180 | 5 | ||
188 | Jacob SITZMAN Wabash [SO] | 28:04.2 +3:05 | 5:38 | 181 | 6 | ||
189 | Michael KERSTING Transylvania [SR] | 28:04.7 +3:05 | 5:38 | 182 | 4 | ||
190 | Ngor AGWICK Indiana Tech [SO] | 28:04.8 +3:05 | 5:38 | 183 | 6 | ||
191 | Colin SORENSEN UC Running Club | 28:05.2 +3:06 | 5:39 | 184 | 2 | ||
192 | Ryan VILLARREAL Tabor [SO] | 28:07.7 +3:08 | 5:39 | 185 | 7 | ||
193 | Keenan CLEGG Taylor | 28:08.6 +3:09 | 5:39 | 186 | 4 | ||
194 | Elijah HANNIG WV Wesleyan [SO] | 28:10.0 +3:10 | 5:39 | 187 | 6 | ||
195 | Owen ROGERS Hanover [SO] | 28:10.1 +3:11 | 5:40 | 188 | 2 | ||
196 | Cobie VILLEGAS Tabor [SO] | 28:10.5 +3:11 | 5:40 | 8 | |||
197 | Christian CIMAGLIA WV Wesleyan [SO] | 28:10.8 +3:11 | 5:40 | 189 | 7 | ||
198 | Dennis KIPKEMBOI Bethel (TN) [JR] | 28:11.3 +3:12 | 5:40 | 190 | 5 | ||
199 | Dalton NUNN Transylvania [SO] | 28:13.7 +3:14 | 5:40 | 191 | 5 | ||
200 | Ryan SCHWAB Detroit Mercy [SR] | 28:14.6 +3:15 | 5:40 | 192 | 7 | ||
201 | Andrew SCHAEFER Longwood [FR] | 28:15.5 +3:16 | 5:41 | 193 | 6 | ||
202 | Jake ZAROV Run Club at IU | 28:16.4 +3:17 | 5:41 | 194 | 6 | ||
203 | Elliott HUGHES Indiana Tech [SO] | 28:16.5 +3:17 | 5:41 | 195 | 7 | ||
204 | NATHAN SAMUELSON Marian (IN) | 28:17.4 +3:18 | 5:41 | 12 | |||
205 | Ben DAWSON Lawrence Tech [FR] | 28:17.8 +3:18 | 5:41 | 8 | |||
206 | Caleb VOGL Indiana Kokomo [SO] | 28:18.0 +3:18 | 5:41 | 196 | 7 | ||
207 | Mason PARISH USC Upstate [FR] | 28:20.1 +3:21 | 5:42 | 9 | |||
208 | Cade BERKEY Freed-Hardeman [SO] | 28:20.7 +3:21 | 5:42 | 197 | 5 | ||
209 | Isaac MADDING Georgetown (KY) [SR] | 28:21.8 +3:22 | 5:42 | 198 | 3 | ||
210 | Wyatt FRYE Spalding [FR] | 28:23.0 +3:23 | 5:42 | 1 | |||
211 | Adam KLENOVICH Robert Morris [FR] | 28:23.5 +3:24 | 5:42 | 199 | 7 | ||
212 | Gavin LLEWELLYN Michigan-Dearborn [SO] | 28:24.3 +3:25 | 5:42 | 200 | 5 | ||
213 | Gabe HERRON USC Upstate [SO] | 28:25.3 +3:26 | 5:43 | 10 | |||
214 | Bo SCOTT Freed-Hardeman [FR] | 28:26.5 +3:27 | 5:43 | 201 | 6 | ||
215 | Jerah SCHMIDT Tabor [SO] | 28:27.8 +3:28 | 5:43 | 9 | |||
216 | Aidan MAKLED Wabash [JR] | 28:27.9 +3:28 | 5:43 | 202 | 7 | ||
217 | BEN HOCHGESANG Marian (IN) | 28:29.2 +3:30 | 5:43 | 13 | |||
218 | Roh BATTEL St. Xavier [FR] | 28:29.7 +3:30 | 5:43 | 203 | 6 | ||
219 | Jaun RAMOS St. Xavier | 28:31.6 +3:32 | 5:44 | 204 | 7 | ||
220 | Nick CLARK Georgetown (KY) [JR] | 28:32.8 +3:33 | 5:44 | 205 | 4 | ||
221 | Anderson GATTIS Michigan-Dearborn | 28:33.4 +3:34 | 5:44 | 206 | 6 | ||
222 | Kenneth HAMMELL Marian (IN) [SO] | 28:33.9 +3:34 | 5:44 | 14 | |||
223 | Caleb FLETCHER Webster [SO] | 28:35.1 +3:36 | 5:45 | 2 | |||
224 | Andrew PRECISE Rhodes [JR] | 28:35.7 +3:36 | 5:45 | 207 | 3 | ||
225 | Kyle GUTFREUND Thomas More [SR] | 28:35.7 +3:36 | 5:45 | 208 | 3 | ||
226 | Thomas RICHARDS Marian (IN) [FR] | 28:36.1 +3:37 | 5:45 | 15 | |||
227 | Hunter TOMICH Wheeling [FR] | 28:36.7 +3:37 | 5:45 | 209 | 2 | ||
228 | Samuel WILSON Franklin [FR] | 28:36.7 +3:37 | 5:45 | 210 | 6 | ||
229 | Ian BOIT Vincennes [SO] | 28:37.0 +3:37 | 5:45 | 211 | 5 | ||
230 | Kyle THIBIDEAU Indiana Kokomo [FR] | 28:40.4 +3:41 | 5:46 | 8 | |||
231 | Eli COCHRANE Franklin [SO] | 28:41.4 +3:42 | 5:46 | 212 | 7 | ||
232 | Tre TROXLER Georgetown (KY) [FR] | 28:41.5 +3:42 | 5:46 | 213 | 5 | ||
233 | Alexander COLEY U. of the South [FR] | 28:42.2 +3:43 | 5:46 | 214 | 1 | ||
234 | Marcus ABEL Lindsey Wilson [SO] | 28:42.8 +3:43 | 5:46 | 8 | |||
235 | Cade ZOBRIST Taylor | 28:43.1 +3:44 | 5:46 | 215 | 5 | ||
236 | Connor JACKSON St. Francis (IN) [SO] | 28:43.5 +3:44 | 5:46 | 216 | 3 | ||
237 | Carson WARMAN Bethel (TN) [SO] | 28:43.7 +3:44 | 5:46 | 217 | 6 | ||
238 | Jude THERIOT Thomas More [FR] | 28:43.7 +3:44 | 5:46 | 218 | 4 | ||
239 | Robert FECHTEL UC Running Club | 28:43.7 +3:44 | 5:46 | 219 | 3 | ||
240 | Ben KINSEY Georgetown (KY) [JR] | 28:44.4 +3:45 | 5:46 | 220 | 6 | ||
241 | Jacob NAUMAN Run Club at IU | 28:44.9 +3:45 | 5:46 | 221 | 7 | ||
242 | Jonathan NUNEZ Converse [FR] | 28:45.0 +3:45 | 5:46 | 222 | 6 | ||
243 | Sam KEARLEY U. of the South [SR] | 28:45.1 +3:46 | 5:47 | 223 | 2 | ||
244 | Julio JAMIE Lawrence Tech [FR] | 28:46.5 +3:47 | 5:47 | 9 | |||
245 | Trevor HANSEN Campbellsville [FR] | 28:47.4 +3:48 | 5:47 | 224 | 5 | ||
246 | Garrett GEMMAKA Mount Vernon Nazarene [JR] | 28:49.0 +3:49 | 5:47 | 225 | 7 | ||
247 | Nick PARKER Rhodes [SO] | 28:50.7 +3:51 | 5:48 | 226 | 4 | ||
248 | Trenton FAULKNER Vincennes [SO] | 28:50.9 +3:51 | 5:48 | 227 | 6 | ||
249 | Dylan BANDA Indiana Tech [SO] | 28:52.1 +3:53 | 5:48 | 8 | |||
250 | Samuel BAGWELL Converse [FR] | 28:52.5 +3:53 | 5:48 | 228 | 7 | ||
251 | Tyler CHONG Asbury [FR] | 28:52.6 +3:53 | 5:48 | 229 | 4 | ||
252 | Winston GASCH Rhodes [FR] | 28:53.5 +3:54 | 5:48 | 230 | 5 | ||
253 | Joey TAYLOR Evansville [FR] | 28:54.1 +3:55 | 5:48 | 231 | 3 | ||
254 | Charlie FIKES St. Francis (IN) [FR] | 28:55.6 +3:56 | 5:49 | 232 | 4 | ||
255 | Elijah WALTERS Georgetown (KY) [SO] | 28:58.5 +3:59 | 5:49 | 233 | 7 | ||
256 | Cooper WOOD Rhodes [FR] | 29:00.1 +4:01 | 5:50 | 234 | 6 | ||
257 | Ben GRAF Campbellsville | 29:00.3 +4:01 | 5:50 | 235 | 6 | ||
258 | Zachary DAVENPORT Anderson (IN) [SO] | 29:01.8 +4:02 | 5:50 | 236 | 2 | ||
259 | Jacob SEAWRIGHT Asbury | 29:02.2 +4:03 | 5:50 | 237 | 5 | ||
260 | Jacob MALINOFF St. Xavier [JR] | 29:02.4 +4:03 | 5:50 | 8 | |||
261 | Evan KIMES Freed-Hardeman [JR] | 29:02.4 +4:03 | 5:50 | 238 | 7 | ||
262 | Cameron THOMPSON Indiana Tech [FR] | 29:02.8 +4:03 | 5:50 | 9 | |||
263 | Seth MEADER Transylvania [JR] | 29:03.7 +4:04 | 5:50 | 239 | 6 | ||
264 | Conner WATSON Hanover [FR] | 29:04.3 +4:05 | 5:50 | 240 | 3 | ||
265 | Nicholas SMITH Tennessee St. [SO] | 29:04.7 +4:05 | 5:50 | 241 | 3 | ||
266 | Sam PEOPLES Georgetown (KY) [JR] | 29:05.2 +4:06 | 5:51 | 8 | |||
267 | Owen VIA Hanover [SO] | 29:05.5 +4:06 | 5:51 | 242 | 4 | ||
268 | Luke WHEATLEY Asbury [SO] | 29:06.2 +4:07 | 5:51 | 243 | 6 | ||
269 | Cooper CHANDLER Transylvania [SO] | 29:06.6 +4:07 | 5:51 | 244 | 7 | ||
270 | Evan CALDWELL Ohio Christian [JR] | 29:07.0 +4:07 | 5:51 | 245 | 5 | ||
271 | Peter MCGOWAN Spalding [SR] | 29:08.6 +4:09 | 5:51 | 2 | |||
272 | Aiden AYALA Converse [FR] | 29:08.8 +4:09 | 5:51 | 8 | |||
273 | Alex STEEN Campbellsville [SO] | 29:12.4 +4:13 | 5:52 | 246 | 7 | ||
274 | Alex CARIE Indiana Kokomo [SO] | 29:13.7 +4:14 | 5:52 | 9 | |||
275 | Robert HOEGEMAN Hanover [JR] | 29:14.3 +4:15 | 5:52 | 247 | 5 | ||
276 | Jonah DECKER Franklin [FR] | 29:14.6 +4:15 | 5:52 | 8 | |||
277 | Matthew ROACH Taylor | 29:15.0 +4:15 | 5:52 | 248 | 6 | ||
278 | Christian SERRANO St. Xavier [SR] | 29:16.3 +4:17 | 5:53 | 9 | |||
279 | Danny FARRITOR St. Xavier | 29:17.7 +4:18 | 5:53 | 10 | |||
280 | Sunny QUINN Tennessee St. [FR] | 29:19.1 +4:20 | 5:53 | 249 | 4 | ||
281 | Spenser KIRBY Converse [SO] | 29:20.9 +4:21 | 5:54 | 9 | |||
282 | Nate VERY Transylvania [SO] | 29:22.8 +4:23 | 5:54 | 8 | |||
283 | Luke BURTON Campbellsville [FR] | 29:23.6 +4:24 | 5:54 | 8 | |||
284 | Evan ROHAN Run Club at IU | 29:24.0 +4:24 | 5:54 | 8 | |||
285 | Sam LUCAS Morehead State | 29:24.4 +4:25 | 5:54 | 1 | |||
286 | Alex MURRAY Morehead State | 29:25.1 +4:26 | 5:55 | 2 | |||
287 | Will HENGY Michigan-Dearborn [JR] | 29:25.2 +4:26 | 5:55 | 250 | 7 | ||
288 | Ryan CAWLEY Mercyhurst [FR] | 29:25.2 +4:26 | 5:55 | 251 | 4 | ||
289 | Sol O'BLENIS Vincennes [FR] | 29:25.5 +4:26 | 5:55 | 252 | 7 | ||
290 | Bradley PERKINS Georgetown (KY) [SR] | 29:25.6 +4:26 | 5:55 | 9 | |||
291 | Thomas BRANDON Lawrence Tech [SR] | 29:26.6 +4:27 | 5:55 | 10 | |||
292 | Christian SAFFOURI WVU Tech [FR] | 29:28.0 +4:28 | 5:55 | 2 | |||
293 | Jon ALSUP Trevecca Nazarene [SO] | 29:30.4 +4:31 | 5:56 | 253 | 7 | ||
294 | Brandon CHRIST U. of the South [FR] | 29:30.5 +4:31 | 5:56 | 254 | 3 | ||
295 | Nathan BRENNEMAN Ohio Christian [FR] | 29:31.4 +4:32 | 5:56 | 255 | 6 | ||
296 | Matthew MEYER Wabash [SO] | 29:31.9 +4:32 | 5:56 | 8 | |||
297 | Wyatt MCCULLOUGH Franklin | 29:32.6 +4:33 | 5:56 | 9 | |||
298 | Alex ADAMS Transylvania [SO] | 29:36.3 +4:37 | 5:57 | 9 | |||
299 | Kevin CUIN Lindsey Wilson [FR] | 29:37.4 +4:38 | 5:57 | 9 | |||
300 | Steven COPE Maryville (TN) [FR] | 29:38.0 +4:38 | 5:57 | 256 | 1 | ||
301 | Aiden TUCKER Campbellsville [SO] | 29:38.2 +4:39 | 5:57 | 9 | |||
302 | Eli COMBS Freed-Hardeman [SO] | 29:38.4 +4:39 | 5:57 | 8 | |||
303 | Justin NICHOLS Evansville [SO] | 29:38.6 +4:39 | 5:57 | 257 | 4 | ||
304 | Nathan NELSON Mercyhurst [SR] | 29:38.8 +4:39 | 5:57 | 258 | 5 | ||
305 | Larry BRANCH Berea [JR] | 29:45.5 +4:46 | 5:59 | 259 | 5 | ||
306 | Nate ROGERS Transylvania | 29:47.7 +4:48 | 5:59 | 10 | |||
307 | Merdi LLONGA Oakland City [JR] | 29:50.8 +4:51 | 6:00 | 1 | |||
308 | Nick PINTO Transylvania | 29:53.7 +4:54 | 6:00 | 11 | |||
309 | Lucas ORTON Transylvania [FR] | 29:53.8 +4:54 | 6:00 | 12 | |||
310 | Aaron FARLEY Indiana Tech [FR] | 29:54.3 +4:55 | 6:00 | 10 | |||
311 | Austin SCHALTENBRAND Robert Morris [SO] | 29:56.0 +4:56 | 6:01 | 8 | |||
312 | Ian WILKINSON Asbury [JR] | 29:57.5 +4:58 | 6:01 | 260 | 7 | ||
313 | Ryan BADE Taylor | 29:57.6 +4:58 | 6:01 | 261 | 7 | ||
314 | Matthew GRAY Vincennes [FR] | 30:01.6 +5:02 | 6:02 | 8 | |||
315 | Parker MULLINS Franklin [SO] | 30:02.0 +5:02 | 6:02 | 10 | |||
316 | Drew RANDOLPH Trevecca Nazarene [FR] | 30:03.8 +5:04 | 6:02 | 8 | |||
317 | Andrew HESS Run Club at IU | 30:05.0 +5:05 | 6:02 | 9 | |||
318 | Julius HOBBS Wheeling [SO] | 30:05.6 +5:06 | 6:03 | 262 | 3 | ||
319 | Nolan FLISPART Campbellsville [FR] | 30:07.9 +5:08 | 6:03 | 10 | |||
320 | Zach JEWELL Lindsey Wilson [FR] | 30:11.9 +5:12 | 6:04 | 10 | |||
321 | Logan AKERS Cumberlands | 30:14.8 +5:15 | 6:04 | 1 | |||
322 | Nathan LUCY Converse [SO] | 30:15.2 +5:16 | 6:05 | 10 | |||
323 | Cedrion COOK Bethel (TN) [FR] | 30:16.2 +5:17 | 6:05 | 263 | 7 | ||
324 | David STANSBURY Anderson (IN) [FR] | 30:21.4 +5:22 | 6:06 | 264 | 3 | ||
325 | Kyle CREASY Maryville (TN) [SR] | 30:26.3 +5:27 | 6:07 | 265 | 2 | ||
326 | Samuel WEBB Asbury [FR] | 30:26.6 +5:27 | 6:07 | 8 | |||
327 | Owen VICK Asbury | 30:27.6 +5:28 | 6:07 | 9 | |||
328 | Gage GUENIN Anderson (IN) [SO] | 30:34.4 +5:35 | 6:08 | 266 | 4 | ||
329 | Joshua SODEN Anderson (IN) [SO] | 30:34.6 +5:35 | 6:08 | 267 | 5 | ||
330 | Patrick RODRIGUEZ U. of the South [SR] | 30:36.7 +5:37 | 6:09 | 268 | 4 | ||
331 | Russell BRAVER Run Club at IU | 30:37.0 +5:37 | 6:09 | 10 | |||
332 | Ryan KNOLL Anderson (IN) [SO] | 30:37.4 +5:38 | 6:09 | 269 | 6 | ||
333 | Luke HOLTON Asbury [SO] | 30:38.0 +5:38 | 6:09 | 10 | |||
334 | Lane HARGROVE Tabor [FR] | 30:38.8 +5:39 | 6:09 | 10 | |||
335 | Griffin WORZELLA Vincennes [FR] | 30:42.1 +5:43 | 6:10 | 9 | |||
336 | William ROBINSON U. of the South [FR] | 30:42.7 +5:43 | 6:10 | 270 | 5 | ||
337 | Isaac MORRIS Georgetown (KY) [SO] | 30:54.0 +5:54 | 6:12 | 10 | |||
338 | Reid WIGGLE UC Running Club | 30:54.9 +5:55 | 6:13 | 271 | 4 | ||
339 | Haven BIRCHALL Thomas More [FR] | 30:55.5 +5:56 | 6:13 | 272 | 5 | ||
340 | Colton GENTRY Maryville (TN) [JR] | 30:56.7 +5:57 | 6:13 | 273 | 3 | ||
341 | Gerrick SHEFFER Brescia [FR] | 30:56.9 +5:57 | 6:13 | 1 | |||
342 | Corbin LEE Franklin [JR] | 30:59.8 +6:00 | 6:14 | 11 | |||
343 | Amir ROQUE Wheeling [FR] | 31:00.1 +6:01 | 6:14 | 274 | 4 | ||
344 | Kent HERRING Grace Christian [JR] | 31:02.1 +6:03 | 6:14 | 1 | |||
345 | Parker LEE UC Running Club | 31:02.2 +6:03 | 6:14 | 275 | 5 | ||
346 | John WILLS UC Running Club | 31:07.8 +6:08 | 6:15 | 276 | 6 | ||
347 | Isaac LEAVY Trevecca Nazarene [FR] | 31:09.0 +6:09 | 6:15 | 9 | |||
348 | David ROSINSKI UC Running Club [SR] | 31:10.1 +6:11 | 6:16 | 277 | 7 | ||
349 | David SIEG Franklin | 31:11.5 +6:12 | 6:16 | 12 | |||
350 | Noah MCCRACKEN Franklin | 31:11.6 +6:12 | 6:16 | 13 | |||
351 | Devin SCHMENK St. Francis (IN) [SR] | 31:15.1 +6:16 | 6:17 | 278 | 5 | ||
352 | RJ THALLS Hanover [SO] | 31:16.7 +6:17 | 6:17 | 279 | 6 | ||
353 | Luke WATTS Evansville [JR] | 31:20.1 +6:21 | 6:18 | 280 | 5 | ||
354 | Reese TAYLOR Campbellsville | 31:22.0 +6:22 | 6:18 | 11 | |||
355 | Garrett CARVER Ohio Christian | 31:22.9 +6:23 | 6:18 | 281 | 7 | ||
356 | Maurice PRIDGEN Tennessee St. [FR] | 31:23.7 +6:24 | 6:18 | 282 | 5 | ||
357 | Caleb FLANAGAN Campbellsville [JR] | 31:30.8 +6:31 | 6:20 | 12 | |||
358 | Esteban WALDMANN Mercyhurst [SR] | 31:34.7 +6:35 | 6:21 | 283 | 6 | ||
359 | Jonothan WILLIAMS Grace Christian [FR] | 31:42.0 +6:42 | 6:22 | 2 | |||
360 | Brody KURZ Brescia [FR] | 31:43.5 +6:44 | 6:22 | 2 | |||
361 | Jack GRAY Lawrence Tech [JR] | 31:46.6 +6:47 | 6:23 | 11 | |||
362 | Logan OWENS Thomas More [FR] | 31:49.0 +6:49 | 6:23 | 284 | 6 | ||
363 | Drew MCGAHA Franklin | 31:52.0 +6:52 | 6:24 | 14 | |||
364 | Ethan HARMAN Mercyhurst [FR] | 31:58.5 +6:59 | 6:25 | 285 | 7 | ||
365 | Brandon IRVIN Campbellsville | 32:01.6 +7:02 | 6:26 | 13 | |||
366 | Andrew HORNUNG Transylvania | 32:02.8 +7:03 | 6:26 | 13 | |||
367 | Rajan SINGH UC Running Club | 32:12.5 +7:13 | 6:28 | 8 | |||
368 | Ian QUINDOZA Rhodes [FR] | 32:30.4 +7:31 | 6:32 | 286 | 7 | ||
369 | Jevion KINKLE Tennessee St. | 32:48.0 +7:48 | 6:35 | 287 | 6 | ||
370 | Korban COMINSKY Ohio Christian [FR] | 32:53.0 +7:53 | 6:36 | 8 | |||
371 | Ronald KIPRONO Oakland City [SO] | 33:00.5 +8:01 | 6:38 | 2 | |||
372 | Tiernan BASS Taylor | 33:07.7 +8:08 | 6:39 | 8 | |||
373 | Parker OWENS Maryville (TN) [SR] | 33:10.9 +8:11 | 6:40 | 288 | 4 | ||
374 | CJ ANDERSON Wheeling [SO] | 33:15.1 +8:16 | 6:41 | 289 | 5 | ||
375 | Tommy RAY Thomas More [SR] | 33:15.7 +8:16 | 6:41 | 290 | 7 | ||
376 | Mack MULLENHOUR Campbellsville | 33:21.2 +8:22 | 6:42 | 14 | |||
377 | Maxwell MCCLOUD U. of the South [FR] | 33:25.1 +8:26 | 6:43 | 291 | 6 | ||
378 | Nicholas GREER Brescia [FR] | 33:28.5 +8:29 | 6:43 | 3 | |||
379 | Collin BISHOP Grace Christian [FR] | 33:28.9 +8:29 | 6:43 | 3 | |||
380 | Ben SHAFRON UC Running Club | 33:33.2 +8:34 | 6:44 | 9 | |||
381 | Caleb NUNN Tennessee St. [FR] | 33:33.3 +8:34 | 6:44 | 292 | 7 | ||
382 | David GILBERT Thomas More [SR] | 33:34.7 +8:35 | 6:45 | 8 | |||
383 | Isaiah WINTER Transylvania | 33:39.3 +8:40 | 6:46 | 14 | |||
384 | Ben BIRD Grace Christian [SO] | 33:47.0 +8:47 | 6:47 | 4 | |||
385 | Landon MARSHALL Oakland City [FR] | 33:54.8 +8:55 | 6:49 | 3 | |||
386 | Marc HALLEY UC Running Club | 34:01.1 +9:02 | 6:50 | 10 | |||
387 | Colton OLIVER Boyce [FR] | 34:07.5 +9:08 | 6:51 | 293 | 1 | ||
388 | Samuel WHITCOMB UNA-WVU Tech [SO] | 34:19.5 +9:20 | 6:54 | 1 | |||
389 | Christian GRAY Webster [SR] | 34:24.5 +9:25 | 6:55 | 3 | |||
390 | James BARROW Brescia [SR] | 34:26.1 +9:27 | 6:55 | 4 | |||
391 | Nathan GOODPASTER Berea [FR] | 34:26.4 +9:27 | 6:55 | 294 | 6 | ||
392 | Tristan KONKLER Franklin | 34:29.1 +9:30 | 6:56 | 15 | |||
393 | Brian NWACHUKWU Cumberlands | 34:34.3 +9:35 | 6:57 | 2 | |||
394 | Micah STACY Anderson (IN) [SO] | 34:44.5 +9:45 | 6:59 | 295 | 7 | ||
395 | Joshua CLARK Webster [SO] | 34:46.8 +9:47 | 6:59 | 4 | |||
396 | Brock HAINES Berea [JR] | 35:16.9 +10:17 | 7:05 | 296 | 7 | ||
397 | Ethan BEQUERET Franklin | 35:18.2 +10:19 | 7:06 | 16 | |||
398 | George THACKER Transylvania | 35:27.9 +10:28 | 7:07 | 15 | |||
399 | Chris GREER Cumberlands | 35:48.1 +10:49 | 7:12 | 3 | |||
400 | Evan PARKER Boyce [FR] | 35:53.8 +10:54 | 7:13 | 297 | 2 | ||
401 | Isaiah WRAY Anderson (IN) [FR] | 35:59.4 +11:00 | 7:14 | 8 | |||
402 | Tyjay LASTER Franklin | 36:20.6 +11:21 | 7:18 | 17 | |||
403 | Jackson BOGEL Transylvania | 36:24.0 +11:24 | 7:19 | 16 | |||
404 | Sam KENNIS Boyce [FR] | 37:00.6 +12:01 | 7:26 | 298 | 3 | ||
405 | Austin RICE Asbury | 37:10.0 +12:10 | 7:28 | 11 | |||
406 | Micah SCROGGINS Boyce [FR] | 37:53.4 +12:54 | 7:37 | 299 | 4 | ||
407 | Gustavo HERNANDEZ Maryville (TN) [SO] | 38:33.0 +13:33 | 7:45 | 300 | 5 | ||
408 | TJ BOYTE Boyce [FR] | 38:46.0 +13:46 | 7:47 | 301 | 5 | ||
409 | Draven HUFF Oakland City [SR] | 38:57.3 +13:58 | 7:50 | 4 | |||
410 | Chance LOVEDAY Maryville (TN) [FR] | 39:08.6 +14:09 | 7:52 | 302 | 6 | ||
411 | Jamison BROCK Freed-Hardeman [SO] | 39:57.0 +14:57 | 8:02 | 9 | |||
412 | â€Jose CONTRERAS Maryville (TN) [JR] | 43:47.3 +18:48 | 8:48 | 303 | 7 | ||
DNF | Christian MAXWELL Robert Morris [SO] | ||||||
DNF | Ryan PARIS Robert Morris [FR] | ||||||
DNF | Daniel BLAICH Rhodes [FR] | ||||||
DNF | Patrick STILTNER Transylvania | ||||||
DNF | Ayden HUMBLES Anderson (IN) [SO] | ||||||
DNF | Matt LANZER UNA-WVU Tech [SR] | ||||||
DNF | Brayden DEVENPORT Franklin |
Pl | Team | Pts | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lawrence Tech | 116 | 7 | ||
2 | Marian (IN) | 178 | 7 | ||
3 | Robert Morris | 195 | 7 | ||
4 | SCAD Atlanta | 227 | 6 | ||
5 | USC Upstate | 240 | 7 | ||
6 | Hope | 265 | 7 | ||
7 | Trevecca Nazarene | 268 | 7 | ||
8 | Lindsey Wilson | 295 | 7 | ||
9 | Lincoln Memorial | 299 | 7 | ||
10 | Detroit Mercy | 336 | 7 | ||
11 | Run Club at IU | 395 | 7 | ||
12 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 414 | 7 | ||
13 | Berea | 476 | 7 | ||
14 | Indiana Kokomo | 486 | 7 | ||
15 | Indiana Tech | 501 | 7 | ||
16 | WV Wesleyan | 511 | 7 | ||
17 | Tabor | 516 | 7 | ||
18 | Wabash | 518 | 7 | ||
19 | Longwood | 525 | 6 | ||
20 | Vincennes | 543 | 7 | ||
21 | Michigan-Dearborn | 551 | 7 | ||
22 | Campbellsville | 555 | 7 | ||
23 | Ohio Christian | 629 | 7 | ||
24 | Freed-Hardeman | 667 | 7 | ||
25 | Franklin | 687 | 7 | ||
26 | Transylvania | 691 | 7 | ||
27 | Asbury | 701 | 7 | ||
28 | St. Xavier | 734 | 7 | ||
29 | Converse | 752 | 7 | ||
29* | Mercyhurst | 752 | 7 | ||
31 | Bethel (TN) | 773 | 7 | ||
32 | St. Francis (IN) | 804 | 5 | ||
33 | Taylor | 831 | 7 | ||
34 | Rhodes | 877 | 7 | ||
35 | Tennessee St. | 900 | 7 | ||
36 | Georgetown (KY) | 917 | 7 | ||
37 | Hanover | 935 | 6 | ||
38 | Evansville | 939 | 5 | ||
39 | Thomas More | 967 | 7 | ||
40 | UC Running Club | 1042 | 7 | ||
41 | Wheeling | 1063 | 5 | ||
42 | Anderson (IN) | 1107 | 7 | ||
43 | U. of the South | 1229 | 6 | ||
44 | Maryville (TN) | 1382 | 7 | ||
45 | Boyce | 1488 | 5 | ||
Webster | NTS | 4 | |||
WVU Tech | NTS | 2 | |||
Grace Christian | NTS | 4 | |||
Brescia | NTS | 4 | |||
Oakland City | NTS | 4 | |||
Spalding | NTS | 2 | |||
Cumberlands | NTS | 3 | |||
Morehead State | NTS | 2 | |||
UNA-WVU Tech | NTS | 1 |
Pl | Team | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | [6] | [7] | Total [Avg] | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lawrence Tech | 116 | 1 c Uppleger 24:59.2 | 17 H Assenmacher 25:56.3 | 25 G Armbrustmacher 26:06.5 | 30 C Dietrich 26:13.8 | 43 L Droz 26:24.6 | 91 N McGahan 27:07.9 | 129 E Wheeler 27:29.8 | 2:09:40 [25:56] | 1:26 | |
2 | Marian (IN) | 178 | 4 J Barrett 25:08.4 | 10 B Hipkiss 25:43.8 | 46 N Frank 26:29.1 | 57 G Monnier 26:34.6 | 61 R Lohman 26:36.9 | 88 A Heitz 27:05.9 | 102 C CHUSTZ 27:15.7 | 2:10:33 [26:06] | 1:29 | |
3 | Robert Morris | 195 | 7 S Vavro 25:28.9 | 37 C Morris 26:19.1 | 39 T Paszkowski 26:22.8 | 52 C McGlynn 26:32.6 | 60 L Byrne 26:36.7 | 71 G Fitzgerald 26:48.7 | 199 A Klenovich 28:23.5 | 2:11:21 [26:16] | 1:08 | |
4 | SCAD Atlanta | 227 | 9 C Levario 25:35.2 | 28 T Wells 26:10.0 | 36 B Derick 26:17.9 | 73 B Chebures 26:53.0 | 81 W Karim 26:58.1 | 124 C Dow 27:27.8 | 2:11:54 [26:22] | 1:23 | ||
5 | USC Upstate | 240 | 6 N White 25:20.4 | 31 N Dos Santos 26:14.1 | 48 C Bayne 26:30.2 | 75 C Sexton 26:53.6 | 80 S Shimanskiy 26:56.7 | 110 M Thompkins 27:19.4 | 113 J Keklak 27:23.4 | 2:11:55 [26:23] | 1:37 | |
6 | Hope | 265 | 38 E Meder 26:20.9 | 49 C Perrine 26:30.7 | 54 E Kunzler 26:33.8 | 56 L Shoemaker 26:34.4 | 68 N Devers 26:47.2 | 107 L Skuratowicz 27:18.5 | 164 T King 27:53.1 | 2:12:47 [26:33] | 0:26 | |
7 | Trevecca Nazarene | 268 | 5 C Warner 25:15.2 | 12 H Abo-Hashema 25:45.8 | 13 J Halliday 25:46.9 | 82 M Brunner 27:01.5 | 156 S West 27:47.5 | 171 C Garcia 27:56.3 | 253 J Alsup 29:30.4 | 2:11:36 [26:19] | 2:32 | |
8 | Lindsey Wilson | 295 | 19 M Schonter 25:58.0 | 35 J Stearns 26:17.8 | 72 N Foushee 26:51.0 | 83 V Clark 27:03.2 | 86 N Cummins 27:04.2 | 162 J Tucker 27:51.0 | 169 L Bullock 27:55.3 | 2:13:14 [26:38] | 1:06 | |
9 | Lincoln Memorial | 299 | 14 M Jakubek 25:49.6 | 26 B Trimm 26:06.8 | 47 M Engelbrecht 26:30.0 | 96 C Stetson 27:12.2 | 116 S Baldwin 27:24.4 | 131 M Johns 27:30.6 | 175 S Fulton 27:58.4 | 2:13:03 [26:36] | 1:34 | |
10 | Detroit Mercy | 336 | 27 O Hernandez 26:09.6 | 55 J Burke 26:34.4 | 64 J Burr 26:42.9 | 78 C Joyce 26:55.4 | 112 K Foulk 27:22.7 | 151 A Petlichkoff 27:44.7 | 192 R Schwab 28:14.6 | 2:13:45 [26:45] | 1:13 | |
11 | Run Club at IU | 395 | 2 N Scott 25:05.8 | 22 A Hendryx 26:00.8 | 99 B Hacker 27:14.3 | 117 W Murray 27:24.4 | 155 L Nelson 27:47.0 | 194 J Zarov 28:16.4 | 221 J Nauman 28:44.9 | 2:13:32 [26:42] | 2:41 | |
12 | Mount Vernon Nazarene | 414 | 20 E Hodkinson 25:59.3 | 90 S Swanger 27:07.0 | 95 N Stephens 27:12.0 | 104 J Backus 27:17.2 | 105 M Hendrickson 27:17.5 | 159 I Ramseyer 27:49.2 | 225 G Gemmaka 28:49.0 | 2:14:52 [26:58] | 1:18 | |
13 | Berea | 476 | 3 L Wilson 25:06.2 | 11 R Immell 25:45.7 | 89 S Fair 27:06.3 | 114 N Reasoner 27:23.5 | 259 L Branch 29:45.5 | 294 N Goodpaster 34:26.4 | 296 B Haines 35:16.9 | 2:15:06 [27:01] | 4:39 | |
14 | Indiana Kokomo | 486 | 45 D Caldwell 26:27.9 | 66 L Saldana 26:46.2 | 97 B Jennings 27:13.6 | 120 C Felger 27:25.7 | 158 N Lozoya 27:48.5 | 174 B Stateler 27:56.9 | 196 C Vogl 28:18.0 | 2:15:42 [27:08] | 1:20 | |
15 | Indiana Tech | 501 | 34 N Kelsey 26:15.6 | 77 J Fleming 26:54.6 | 101 I Systma 27:15.3 | 132 C Putman 27:31.5 | 157 J Willison 27:48.2 | 183 N Agwick 28:04.8 | 195 E Hughes 28:16.5 | 2:15:45 [27:09] | 1:32 | |
16 | WV Wesleyan | 511 | 42 C Robinson 26:24.1 | 51 A Sanders 26:31.6 | 119 D Martin 27:25.4 | 133 E Pyles 27:35.0 | 166 J Defibaugh 27:53.7 | 187 E Hannig 28:10.0 | 189 C Cimaglia 28:10.8 | 2:15:50 [27:10] | 1:30 | |
17 | Tabor | 516 | 67 A Catana 26:46.4 | 87 D Callaway 27:05.0 | 106 P Klaassen 27:18.1 | 108 D Fryar 27:18.7 | 148 L Dybowski 27:43.5 | 172 J Morwood 27:56.3 | 185 R Villarreal 28:07.7 | 2:16:11 [27:14] | 0:57 | |
18 | Wabash | 518 | 32 B Curnutt 26:15.2 | 62 J Barnett 26:38.7 | 136 W Neubauer 27:35.8 | 142 T Gaines 27:39.5 | 146 J Santiago 27:40.7 | 181 J Sitzman 28:04.2 | 202 A Makled 28:27.9 | 2:15:50 [27:10] | 1:26 | |
19 | Longwood | 525 | 40 E Pettyjohn 26:22.8 | 59 B Goulet 26:35.9 | 111 S Khan 27:22.3 | 152 S Sager 27:44.9 | 163 A Daniel 27:52.6 | 193 A Schaefer 28:15.5 | 2:15:59 [27:11] | 1:30 | ||
20 | Vincennes | 543 | 33 M Keitany 26:15.2 | 70 I Stanford 26:48.1 | 85 E Momodu 27:04.0 | 144 R Lawless 27:39.9 | 211 I Boit 28:37.0 | 227 T Faulkner 28:50.9 | 252 S O'Blenis 29:25.5 | 2:16:24 [27:16] | 2:22 | |
21 | Michigan-Dearborn | 551 | 21 R Exell 26:00.7 | 69 B Leidal 26:47.3 | 126 B Buckner 27:28.5 | 135 A Haag 27:35.3 | 200 G Llewellyn 28:24.3 | 206 A Gattis 28:33.4 | 250 W Hengy 29:25.2 | 2:16:15 [27:15] | 2:23 | |
22 | Campbellsville | 555 | 41 L Smithson 26:23.6 | 58 D Brady 26:34.9 | 94 M Smithson 27:11.2 | 138 S Bennett 27:36.1 | 224 T Hansen 28:47.4 | 235 B Graf 29:00.3 | 246 A Steen 29:12.4 | 2:16:33 [27:18] | 2:23 | |
23 | Ohio Christian | 629 | 8 D Dickerson 25:32.8 | 100 C Mientkiewicz 27:15.3 | 127 P Herron 27:28.8 | 149 C Mientkiewicz 27:43.6 | 245 E Caldwell 29:07.0 | 255 N Brenneman 29:31.4 | 281 G Carver 31:22.9 | 2:17:08 [27:25] | 3:34 | |
24 | Freed-Hardeman | 667 | 92 N Mangrum 27:09.1 | 103 M Ray 27:16.0 | 125 B Brown 27:27.9 | 150 C Welch 27:43.7 | 197 C Berkey 28:20.7 | 201 B Scott 28:26.5 | 238 E Kimes 29:02.4 | 2:17:58 [27:35] | 1:12 | |
25 | Franklin | 687 | 24 J Asplund 26:05.3 | 153 J Sells 27:45.7 | 154 E Gough 27:46.3 | 176 R Devening 27:58.7 | 180 T Newby 28:04.1 | 210 S Wilson 28:36.7 | 212 E Cochrane 28:41.4 | 2:17:40 [27:32] | 1:59 | |
26 | Transylvania | 691 | 65 D Meader 26:43.6 | 123 G Elrod 27:27.6 | 130 T Newsome 27:29.9 | 182 M Kersting 28:04.7 | 191 D Nunn 28:13.7 | 239 S Meader 29:03.7 | 244 C Chandler 29:06.6 | 2:18:01 [27:36] | 1:30 | |
27 | Asbury | 701 | 16 W Durrance 25:56.2 | 76 W Preston 26:54.6 | 143 D Brown 27:39.7 | 229 T Chong 28:52.6 | 237 J Seawright 29:02.2 | 243 L Wheatley 29:06.2 | 260 I Wilkinson 29:57.5 | 2:18:26 [27:41] | 3:06 | |
28 | St. Xavier | 734 | 98 J Sima 27:13.7 | 145 B Morrey 27:40.7 | 147 C Galvan 27:42.0 | 165 J Jacobo 27:53.1 | 179 L Snedden 28:03.0 | 203 R Battel 28:29.7 | 204 J Ramos 28:31.6 | 2:18:33 [27:42] | 0:49 | |
29 | Converse | 752 | 128 J Wright 27:29.7 | 137 L Rios Brena 27:35.8 | 140 E Lee 27:37.1 | 170 D Guyton 27:56.2 | 177 Z Carver 28:01.7 | 222 J Nunez 28:45.0 | 228 S Bagwell 28:52.5 | 2:18:41 [27:44] | 0:32 | |
29* | Mercyhurst | 752 | 23 A Bidwell 26:01.4 | 79 L Owens 26:55.6 | 141 E Haemmerle 27:39.3 | 251 R Cawley 29:25.2 | 258 N Nelson 29:38.8 | 283 E Waldmann 31:34.7 | 285 E Harman 31:58.5 | 2:19:40 [27:56] | 3:38 | |
31 | Bethel (TN) | 773 | 115 S Childress 27:23.8 | 122 A Devoto 27:26.8 | 168 B Koech 27:54.8 | 178 N Skarsten 28:02.1 | 190 D Kipkemboi 28:11.3 | 217 C Warman 28:43.7 | 263 C Cook 30:16.2 | 2:18:59 [27:47] | 0:47 | |
32 | St. Francis (IN) | 804 | 15 S Carpenter 25:53.4 | 63 R Carpenter 26:41.6 | 216 C Jackson 28:43.5 | 232 C Fikes 28:55.6 | 278 D Schmenk 31:15.1 | 2:21:29 [28:17] | 5:22 | |||
33 | Taylor | 831 | 118 J Stayte 27:25.1 | 139 Z McKowen 27:37.0 | 173 J Hammond 27:56.7 | 186 K Clegg 28:08.6 | 215 C Zobrist 28:43.1 | 248 M Roach 29:15.0 | 261 R Bade 29:57.6 | 2:19:51 [27:58] | 1:18 | |
34 | Rhodes | 877 | 53 O Foster 26:33.3 | 161 A Rhea 27:50.4 | 207 A Precise 28:35.7 | 226 N Parker 28:50.7 | 230 W Gasch 28:53.5 | 234 C Wood 29:00.1 | 286 I Quindoza 32:30.4 | 2:20:43 [28:08] | 2:20 | |
35 | Tennessee St. | 900 | 44 R Hooper 26:27.5 | 84 T Barge 27:03.4 | 241 N Smith 29:04.7 | 249 S Quinn 29:19.1 | 282 M Pridgen 31:23.7 | 287 J Kinkle 32:48.0 | 292 C Nunn 33:33.3 | 2:23:18 [28:39] | 4:57 | |
36 | Georgetown (KY) | 917 | 134 W Gatewood 27:35.2 | 167 T Baker 27:53.9 | 198 I Madding 28:21.8 | 205 N Clark 28:32.8 | 213 T Troxler 28:41.5 | 220 B Kinsey 28:44.4 | 233 E Walters 28:58.5 | 2:21:05 [28:13] | 1:06 | |
37 | Hanover | 935 | 18 E Weston 25:57.7 | 188 O Rogers 28:10.1 | 240 C Watson 29:04.3 | 242 O Via 29:05.5 | 247 R Hoegeman 29:14.3 | 279 R Thalls 31:16.7 | 2:21:31 [28:18] | 3:16 | ||
38 | Evansville | 939 | 50 A Oulgout 26:30.9 | 121 C Kline 27:25.8 | 231 J Taylor 28:54.1 | 257 J Nichols 29:38.6 | 280 L Watts 31:20.1 | 2:23:50 [28:46] | 4:49 | |||
39 | Thomas More | 967 | 109 A Shaffer 27:19.3 | 160 N Lanter 27:49.7 | 208 K Gutfreund 28:35.7 | 218 J Theriot 28:43.7 | 272 H Birchall 30:55.5 | 284 L Owens 31:49.0 | 290 T Ray 33:15.7 | 2:23:24 [28:40] | 3:36 | |
40 | UC Running Club | 1042 | 93 L Feeney 27:10.5 | 184 C Sorensen 28:05.2 | 219 R Fechtel 28:43.7 | 271 R Wiggle 30:54.9 | 275 P Lee 31:02.2 | 276 J Wills 31:07.8 | 277 D Rosinski 31:10.1 | 2:25:56 [29:11] | 3:52 | |
41 | Wheeling | 1063 | 29 I Browning 26:11.0 | 209 H Tomich 28:36.7 | 262 J Hobbs 30:05.6 | 274 A Roque 31:00.1 | 289 C Anderson 33:15.1 | 2:29:09 [29:49] | 04 | |||
42 | Anderson (IN) | 1107 | 74 K Gucinski 26:53.4 | 236 Z Davenport 29:01.8 | 264 D Stansbury 30:21.4 | 266 G Guenin 30:34.4 | 267 J Soden 30:34.6 | 269 R Knoll 30:37.4 | 295 M Stacy 34:44.5 | 2:27:25 [29:29] | 3:42 | |
43 | U. of the South | 1229 | 214 A Coley 28:42.2 | 223 S Kearley 28:45.1 | 254 B Christ 29:30.5 | 268 P Rodriguez 30:36.7 | 270 W Robinson 30:42.7 | 291 M McCloud 33:25.1 | 2:28:17 [29:39] | 2:01 | ||
44 | Maryville (TN) | 1382 | 256 S Cope 29:38.0 | 265 K Creasy 30:26.3 | 273 C Gentry 30:56.7 | 288 P Owens 33:10.9 | 300 G Hernandez 38:33.0 | 302 C Loveday 39:08.6 | 303 â Contreras 43:47.3 | 2:42:45 [32:33] | 55 | |
45 | Boyce | 1488 | 293 C Oliver 34:07.5 | 297 E Parker 35:53.8 | 298 S Kennis 37:00.6 | 299 M Scroggins 37:53.4 | 301 T Boyte 38:46.0 | 3:03:42 [36:44] | 4:38 | |||
Webster | NTS | |||||||||||
WVU Tech | NTS | |||||||||||
Grace Christian | NTS | |||||||||||
Brescia | NTS | |||||||||||
Oakland City | NTS | |||||||||||
Spalding | NTS | |||||||||||
Cumberlands | NTS | |||||||||||
Morehead State | NTS | |||||||||||
UNA-WVU Tech | NTS |
Actual Start Time: 11:59:30 | Updated: Sat Oct 01 12:43:30 | v24.4
Sunny, 70F, Wind: 5 mph NW, Humidity: 45%, Pressure: 29.27in, 732ft