Saturday 10:40 AM | Status | |
---|---|---|
Boys 2k Split Championship |
Pl | Athlete | Time | Pace | Pts | TmPl | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham MUSSMON The Jungle TC [12] | 6:00 | 4:49 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Aiden NEAL Unattached [12] | 6:00 <1s | 4:49 | ||||
3 | Joshua RUIZ Rinker XC [10] | 6:00 <1s | 4:49 | 2 | 1 | ||
4 | Jared FORTENBERRY Marietta XC Club [11] | 6:00 <1s | 4:49 | 3 | 1 | ||
5 | Owen SHIFFLETT Crozet Crew [11] | 6:01 +1 | 4:50 | 4 | 1 | ||
6 | Nicolas PIZARRO Wilmington XC [12] | 6:02 +2 | 4:51 | 1 | |||
7 | Tyler DAILEY Unattached [11] | 6:03 +3 | 4:52 | ||||
8 | Tyler CANADAY Severna Park XC [12] | 6:03 +3 | 4:52 | 5 | 1 | ||
9 | Tucker SANGSTER Unattached [12] | 6:03 +3 | 4:52 | ||||
10 | Dylan LOOK Unattached [12] | 6:04 +4 | 4:52 | ||||
11 | Lamar WILSON Project Creek [12] | 6:05 +5 | 4:53 | 1 | |||
12 | Jackson MEGARY Viking Harriers [12] | 6:07 +7 | 4:55 | 6 | 1 | ||
13 | Sebastien BRETON Winston XC [12] | 6:07 +7 | 4:55 | 7 | 1 | ||
14 | Andre LATINA Wilmington XC [12] | 6:07 +7 | 4:55 | 2 | |||
15 | Micah LACHMAN Quaker Enclave [12] | 6:07 +7 | 4:55 | 1 | |||
16 | Evan HILL BORO [11] | 6:07 +7 | 4:55 | 8 | 1 | ||
17 | Nicolas GRABARZ DC Cadets [12] | 6:07 +7 | 4:55 | 1 | |||
18 | Evan TORRES Rinker XC [10] | 6:07 +7 | 4:55 | 9 | 2 | ||
19 | Armaan CHOPRA Unattached [10] | 6:08 +8 | 4:56 | ||||
20 | Krister SJOBLAD Unattached [11] | 6:08 +8 | 4:56 | ||||
21 | James GLEBOCKI Severna Park XC [12] | 6:08 +8 | 4:56 | 10 | 2 | ||
22 | Ethan AIDAM Unattached [11] | 6:10 +10 | 4:57 | ||||
23 | Harper CLARK Unattached [11] | 6:10 +10 | 4:57 | ||||
24 | Adam PATEL Creasey XC [10] | 6:10 +10 | 4:57 | 11 | 1 | ||
25 | Joseph IMPELLITTERI Hebron [12] | 6:10 +10 | 4:57 | 12 | 1 | ||
26 | Noah FISHER SDXC [11] | 6:10 +10 | 4:57 | 13 | 1 | ||
27 | Alexander BARTON Unattached [12] | 6:11 +11 | 4:58 | ||||
28 | Eddie SULLIVAN Severna Park XC [12] | 6:11 +11 | 4:58 | 14 | 3 | ||
29 | Roberto LEON Rinker XC [11] | 6:11 +11 | 4:58 | 15 | 3 | ||
30 | William GRIESMER Unattached [11] | 6:13 +13 | 5:00 | ||||
31 | Conner RUTHERFORD Blacksburg TC [11] | 6:13 +13 | 5:00 | 16 | 1 | ||
32 | James MAY Marietta XC Club [12] | 6:13 +13 | 5:00 | 17 | 2 | ||
33 | George JOHNSON Hebron [11] | 6:13 +13 | 5:00 | 18 | 2 | ||
34 | Jake PYLES Creasey XC [12] | 6:13 +13 | 5:00 | 19 | 2 | ||
35 | Jade MAWN Crozet Crew [12] | 6:14 +14 | 5:00 | 20 | 2 | ||
36 | Lucas COREA SDXC [12] | 6:14 +14 | 5:00 | 21 | 2 | ||
37 | Andrew NOLAN Unattached [11] | 6:14 +14 | 5:00 | ||||
38 | Julian RODRIGUEZ Rinker XC [12] | 6:15 +15 | 5:01 | 22 | 4 | ||
39 | Drew MOORE Hebron [11] | 6:15 +15 | 5:01 | 23 | 3 | ||
40 | Buck LEDFORD Unattached [12] | 6:15 +15 | 5:01 | ||||
41 | Ryan HANAK Hebron [12] | 6:15 +15 | 5:01 | 24 | 4 | ||
42 | Ryan BAKER Unattached [11] | 6:15 +15 | 5:01 | ||||
43 | Jonathan GOERLICH Blacksburg TC [12] | 6:16 +16 | 5:02 | 25 | 2 | ||
44 | Joseph RAUDABAUGH Running Lions XC Club [12] | 6:16 +16 | 5:02 | 26 | 1 | ||
45 | Charlie DANCE Unattached [12] | 6:16 +16 | 5:02 | ||||
46 | Logan WARTH Hebron [12] | 6:16 +16 | 5:02 | 27 | 5 | ||
47 | Samuel YAKULIS Unattached [12] | 6:16 +16 | 5:02 | ||||
48 | Gavin HANSEN Western Cary [11] | 6:16 +16 | 5:02 | 28 | 1 | ||
49 | Zach AVENEL BORO [12] | 6:16 +16 | 5:02 | 29 | 2 | ||
50 | Colin VERRETT Blakefied RC [12] | 6:16 +16 | 5:02 | 30 | 1 | ||
51 | Rex GREEN BORO [12] | 6:16 +16 | 5:02 | 31 | 3 | ||
52 | Yichen SUN Unattached [10] | 6:17 +17 | 5:03 | ||||
53 | Stephen JONES BORO [10] | 6:17 +17 | 5:03 | 32 | 4 | ||
54 | Carter BRUNS Blakefied RC [11] | 6:17 +17 | 5:03 | 33 | 2 | ||
55 | Reese BELL BORO [12] | 6:17 +17 | 5:03 | 34 | 5 | ||
56 | Liam HAGERTY Severna Park XC [11] | 6:17 +17 | 5:03 | 35 | 4 | ||
57 | Robbie JENKINS Unattached [12] | 6:17 +17 | 5:03 | ||||
58 | Tyler ENGLEMAN Severna Park XC [12] | 6:17 +17 | 5:03 | 36 | 5 | ||
59 | Sadou SOW Unattached [12] | 6:18 +18 | 5:04 | ||||
60 | Nathaniel ENCINAS Winston XC [11] | 6:18 +18 | 5:04 | 37 | 2 | ||
61 | Matt MILLER Ramsey Road [11] | 6:18 +18 | 5:04 | 38 | 1 | ||
62 | Chauncey CHEN Warrior Project [11] | 6:18 +18 | 5:04 | 39 | 1 | ||
63 | Ethan RANSDELL Creasey XC [12] | 6:18 +18 | 5:04 | 40 | 3 | ||
64 | Henry KIMBROUGH Crozet Crew [9] | 6:19 +19 | 5:05 | 41 | 3 | ||
65 | Julien HIGGINS Winston XC [12] | 6:19 +19 | 5:05 | 42 | 3 | ||
66 | Christian BROWER Unattached [11] | 6:19 +19 | 5:05 | ||||
67 | Colton LAWSON Unattached [11] | 6:19 +19 | 5:05 | ||||
68 | Henry ANDERSON West Springfield XC [11] | 6:19 +19 | 5:05 | 43 | 1 | ||
69 | Caden TOWNSHEND Warrior Project [11] | 6:19 +19 | 5:05 | 44 | 2 | ||
70 | Matthew CALERO Rinker XC [11] | 6:20 +20 | 5:05 | 45 | 5 | ||
71 | Lawson MECOM Unattached [11] | 6:20 +20 | 5:05 | ||||
72 | Elijah JOSEPH Metro Boomin Elite [11] | 6:20 +20 | 5:05 | 46 | 1 | ||
73 | Charles MORRIS Metro Boomin Elite [12] | 6:20 +20 | 5:05 | 47 | 2 | ||
74 | Henry BURD Winston XC [12] | 6:20 +20 | 5:05 | 48 | 4 | ||
75 | Alec TORRICELLA Rinker XC [11] | 6:20 +20 | 5:05 | 49 | 6 | ||
76 | Benjamin MOSEMAN The Jungle TC [12] | 6:21 +21 | 5:06 | 50 | 2 | ||
77 | Danny TACKETT Metro Boomin Elite [11] | 6:21 +21 | 5:06 | 51 | 3 | ||
78 | Jake RIMMEL The Jungle TC [11] | 6:22 +22 | 5:07 | 52 | 3 | ||
79 | Colin LA Winston XC [11] | 6:23 +23 | 5:08 | 53 | 5 | ||
80 | Finn MCKEE West Apex Distance Project [12] | 6:23 +23 | 5:08 | 54 | 1 | ||
81 | Scott ENGLEMAN Severna Park XC [12] | 6:23 +23 | 5:08 | 55 | 6 | ||
82 | Luke YOUNG Western Cary [11] | 6:23 +23 | 5:08 | 56 | 2 | ||
83 | Luke ADAMS Unattached [10] | 6:23 +23 | 5:08 | ||||
84 | Sam BLAND Warrior Project [12] | 6:24 +24 | 5:09 | 57 | 3 | ||
85 | Jacob KURAK Western Cary [12] | 6:24 +24 | 5:09 | 58 | 3 | ||
86 | Ben TIMBERLAKE Warrior Project [12] | 6:24 +24 | 5:09 | 59 | 4 | ||
87 | Zach TAYLOR Western Cary [12] | 6:25 +25 | 5:09 | 60 | 4 | ||
88 | Samuel SHIMANSKIY Unattached [12] | 6:25 +25 | 5:09 | ||||
89 | Isaac CLARK Warrior Project [12] | 6:26 +26 | 5:10 | 61 | 5 | ||
90 | Jonathan KUMER Crozet Crew [12] | 6:26 +26 | 5:10 | 62 | 4 | ||
91 | Charlie DOUD Blakefied RC [12] | 6:27 +27 | 5:11 | 63 | 3 | ||
92 | Colin DORAN Pioneer [12] | 6:27 +27 | 5:11 | 64 | 1 | ||
93 | Sebastian PIZARRO Wilmington XC [12] | 6:27 +27 | 5:11 | 3 | |||
94 | Ben CALE Western Cary [12] | 6:27 +27 | 5:11 | 65 | 5 | ||
95 | Ryan HARRIS Unattached [12] | 6:28 +28 | 5:12 | ||||
96 | Lucas ALEJANDRO GARCIA Rinker XC [10] | 6:28 +28 | 5:12 | 66 | 7 | ||
97 | John O'DONNELL West Springfield XC [12] | 6:29 +29 | 5:13 | 67 | 2 | ||
98 | Hudson BARTH Unattached [12] | 6:29 +29 | 5:13 | ||||
99 | Sean COCHRAN West Springfield XC [12] | 6:29 +29 | 5:13 | 68 | 3 | ||
100 | Cade MAYFIELD Marietta XC Club [12] | 6:30 +30 | 5:13 | 69 | 3 | ||
101 | Tyler WEEKS West Springfield XC [12] | 6:30 +30 | 5:13 | 70 | 4 | ||
102 | Michael TOY Ramsey Road [12] | 6:31 +31 | 5:14 | 71 | 2 | ||
103 | Rylan WELLS The Jungle TC [10] | 6:31 +31 | 5:14 | 72 | 4 | ||
104 | Graham SCHULTZ Unattached [12] | 6:31 +31 | 5:14 | ||||
105 | Noah KILGORE Unattached [12] | 6:31 +31 | 5:14 | ||||
106 | Griffin BECKLEY Viking Harriers [12] | 6:31 +31 | 5:14 | 73 | 2 | ||
107 | Gavin BOUTWELL Warrior Project [12] | 6:32 +32 | 5:15 | 74 | 6 | ||
108 | Nate AUSTIN West Springfield XC [11] | 6:32 +32 | 5:15 | 75 | 5 | ||
109 | Truman ABBE The Jungle TC [12] | 6:32 +32 | 5:15 | 76 | 5 | ||
110 | Jack BALTZ Marietta XC Club [11] | 6:32 +32 | 5:15 | 77 | 4 | ||
111 | Ronan BYRNE Severna Park XC [12] | 6:32 +32 | 5:15 | 78 | 7 | ||
112 | Liam YOUNG Western Cary [11] | 6:33 +33 | 5:16 | 79 | 6 | ||
113 | Braden ANTHES Eagles [12] | 6:33 +33 | 5:16 | 1 | |||
114 | Ty BLAIR The Jungle TC [10] | 6:33 +33 | 5:16 | 80 | 6 | ||
115 | James KENNEDY Ramsey Road [10] | 6:33 +33 | 5:16 | 81 | 3 | ||
116 | Justin PARK The Jungle TC [12] | 6:33 +33 | 5:16 | 82 | 7 | ||
117 | Harrison TRACY Blacksburg TC [11] | 6:33 +33 | 5:16 | 83 | 3 | ||
118 | Micah STEINEKER Creasey XC [11] | 6:34 +34 | 5:17 | 84 | 4 | ||
119 | Nate SULLIVAN Crozet Crew [11] | 6:34 +34 | 5:17 | 85 | 5 | ||
120 | Patrick LOWRY Pioneer [11] | 6:34 +34 | 5:17 | 86 | 2 | ||
121 | Roman MORRELL Unattached [11] | 6:34 +34 | 5:17 | ||||
122 | Noah MATHEWS Unattached [9] | 6:34 +34 | 5:17 | ||||
123 | Kyle LAJOYE West Springfield XC [12] | 6:34 +34 | 5:17 | 87 | 6 | ||
124 | Jack HARTSIG Unattached [11] | 6:35 +35 | 5:17 | ||||
125 | Joshua WASHINGTON Warrior Project [12] | 6:35 +35 | 5:17 | 88 | 7 | ||
126 | Luke HUNTER Metro Boomin Elite [12] | 6:37 +37 | 5:19 | 89 | 4 | ||
127 | Makilan BALASUBRAMANIAN Running Lions XC Club [12] | 6:38 +38 | 5:20 | 90 | 2 | ||
127 | Andrew SIDAWY Winston XC [12] | 6:38 +38 | 5:20 | 91 | 6 | ||
129 | Davis CUFFE Western Cary [12] | 6:38 +38 | 5:20 | 92 | 7 | ||
130 | Hines DOYLE Marietta XC Club [11] | 6:38 +38 | 5:20 | 93 | 5 | ||
131 | Bo GROFF Unattached [11] | 6:38 +38 | 5:20 | ||||
132 | Mark CUNNIFF Viking Harriers [12] | 6:38 +38 | 5:20 | 94 | 3 | ||
133 | Cyrus HARTIG Bobcats [11] | 6:38 +38 | 5:20 | 1 | |||
134 | Matthew SU Winston XC [12] | 6:39 +39 | 5:21 | 95 | 7 | ||
135 | Ryan O'BYRNE Running Lions XC Club [11] | 6:40 +40 | 5:21 | 96 | 3 | ||
136 | Kyle JONES Running Lions XC Club [11] | 6:40 +40 | 5:21 | 97 | 4 | ||
137 | Sean WILSON Blakefied RC [10] | 6:40 +40 | 5:21 | 98 | 4 | ||
138 | Nathan HOPPER Hebron [9] | 6:40 +40 | 5:21 | 99 | 6 | ||
139 | Nolan BRENOWITZ SDXC [12] | 6:41 +41 | 5:22 | 100 | 3 | ||
140 | Mercer ALDEN Eagles [12] | 6:41 +41 | 5:22 | 2 | |||
141 | Sean CUNNIFF Viking Harriers [11] | 6:41 +41 | 5:22 | 101 | 4 | ||
142 | Jack SUTTON Ramsey Road [12] | 6:41 +41 | 5:22 | 102 | 4 | ||
143 | Harrison WHITFIELD Blacksburg TC [10] | 6:41 +41 | 5:22 | 103 | 4 | ||
144 | Warren JOHNSON Hebron [10] | 6:42 +42 | 5:23 | 104 | 7 | ||
145 | Zain AHMAD SDXC [12] | 6:42 +42 | 5:23 | 105 | 4 | ||
146 | Kai GHEBREHIWET SDXC [12] | 6:42 +42 | 5:23 | 106 | 5 | ||
147 | Benjamin WATERMAN Viking Harriers [11] | 6:43 +43 | 5:24 | 107 | 5 | ||
148 | Mateo GROS-SLOVINSKY Viking Harriers [9] | 6:43 +43 | 5:24 | 108 | 6 | ||
149 | Connor UENKING West Apex Distance Project [11] | 6:43 +43 | 5:24 | 109 | 2 | ||
150 | Johnny LOWRY Blacksburg TC [12] | 6:44 +44 | 5:25 | 110 | 5 | ||
151 | Zach DAVIS Blacksburg TC [11] | 6:44 +44 | 5:25 | 111 | 6 | ||
152 | Paul CARTER Unattached [11] | 6:44 +44 | 5:25 | ||||
153 | Jack CAREY Blakefied RC [12] | 6:45 +45 | 5:25 | 112 | 5 | ||
154 | James FILLMORE Pioneer [11] | 6:45 +45 | 5:25 | 113 | 3 | ||
155 | Noah EDWARDS Blakefied RC [10] | 6:46 +46 | 5:26 | 114 | 6 | ||
156 | Jack BOLAND Marietta XC Club [11] | 6:46 +46 | 5:26 | 115 | 6 | ||
157 | Ian VINSON Unattached [10] | 6:46 +46 | 5:26 | ||||
158 | Ryan DAY Viking Harriers [12] | 6:47 +47 | 5:27 | 116 | 7 | ||
159 | Daniel LONGRIE Unattached [12] | 6:47 +47 | 5:27 | ||||
160 | Dylan MCGRAW Unattached [10] | 6:47 +47 | 5:27 | ||||
161 | Hamilton RICHARDSON BORO [10] | 6:47 +47 | 5:27 | 117 | 6 | ||
162 | Jackson KODENSKI Blakefied RC [11] | 6:48 +48 | 5:28 | 118 | 7 | ||
163 | Jake GREENSTEIN Crozet Crew [12] | 6:49 +49 | 5:29 | 119 | 6 | ||
164 | Nick YANKLE Running Lions XC Club [12] | 6:49 +49 | 5:29 | 120 | 5 | ||
165 | Matthew BRADLEY Ramsey Road [11] | 6:49 +49 | 5:29 | 121 | 5 | ||
166 | Ridge WELLS BORO [12] | 6:49 +49 | 5:29 | 122 | 7 | ||
167 | Christopher MANN Running Lions XC Club [12] | 6:49 +49 | 5:29 | 123 | 6 | ||
168 | Arjun WILLIAMS Running Lions XC Club [12] | 6:49 +49 | 5:29 | 124 | 7 | ||
169 | Kevin MOSKEY West Apex Distance Project [12] | 6:50 +50 | 5:29 | 125 | 3 | ||
170 | Sean BLIZARD West Apex Distance Project [11] | 6:50 +50 | 5:29 | 126 | 4 | ||
171 | Carlos HARING West Apex Distance Project [12] | 6:50 +50 | 5:29 | 127 | 5 | ||
172 | Gus RUTLEDGE West Apex Distance Project [11] | 6:50 +50 | 5:29 | 128 | 6 | ||
173 | Phillip GOLOTYUK SDXC [10] | 6:52 +52 | 5:31 | 129 | 6 | ||
174 | Joseph FIELDING Ramsey Road [12] | 6:53 +53 | 5:32 | 130 | 6 | ||
175 | Brendan RUGGLES Creasey XC [10] | 6:55 +55 | 5:33 | 131 | 5 | ||
176 | Evan PATEL Creasey XC [12] | 6:55 +55 | 5:33 | 132 | 6 | ||
177 | Will BARNES Marietta XC Club [12] | 6:55 +55 | 5:33 | 133 | 7 | ||
178 | Jeb BLACKMAN Crozet Crew [12] | 6:56 +56 | 5:34 | 134 | 7 | ||
179 | Max SHIPP Pioneer [12] | 6:57 +57 | 5:35 | 135 | 4 | ||
180 | Chase JOSEPH Metro Boomin Elite [11] | 6:57 +57 | 5:35 | 136 | 5 | ||
181 | Carlos GARCIA Pioneer [10] | 6:57 +57 | 5:35 | 137 | 5 | ||
182 | Carter BAUMANN West Springfield XC B [12] | 6:58 +58 | 5:36 | 1 | |||
183 | Zach SWARTZWELDER Blacksburg TC [12] | 6:58 +58 | 5:36 | 138 | 7 | ||
184 | Henry DOWNS Creasey XC [10] | 7:06 +1:06 | 5:42 | 139 | 7 | ||
185 | Owen PEARSON West Apex Distance Project [11] | 7:23 +1:23 | 5:56 | 140 | 7 | ||
186 | Connor BALCOM Unattached [11] | 7:24 +1:24 | 5:57 |
Pl | Team | Pts | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rinker XC | 93 | 7 | ||
2 | Severna Park XC | 100 | 7 | ||
3 | Hebron | 104 | 7 | ||
4 | BORO | 134 | 7 | ||
5 | Winston XC | 187 | 7 | ||
6 | Crozet Crew | 212 | 7 | ||
7 | The Jungle TC | 251 | 7 | ||
8 | Marietta XC Club | 259 | 7 | ||
9 | Warrior Project | 260 | 7 | ||
10 | Western Cary | 267 | 7 | ||
11 | Creasey XC | 285 | 7 | ||
12 | West Springfield XC | 323 | 6 | ||
13 | Blakefied RC | 336 | 7 | ||
14 | Blacksburg TC | 337 | 7 | ||
15 | SDXC | 345 | 6 | ||
16 | Metro Boomin Elite | 369 | 5 | ||
17 | Viking Harriers | 381 | 7 | ||
18 | Ramsey Road | 413 | 6 | ||
19 | Running Lions XC Club | 429 | 7 | ||
20 | Pioneer | 535 | 5 | ||
21 | West Apex Distance Project | 541 | 7 | ||
Wilmington XC | NTS | 3 | |||
Eagles | NTS | 2 | |||
Project Creek | NTS | 1 | |||
Quaker Enclave | NTS | 1 | |||
DC Cadets | NTS | 1 | |||
Bobcats | NTS | 1 | |||
West Springfield XC B | NTS | 1 |
Pl | Team | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | [6] | [7] | Total [Avg] | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rinker XC | 93 | 2 J RUIZ 6:00.4 | 9 E TORRES 6:07.9 | 15 R LEON 6:11.7 | 22 J RODRIGUEZ 6:15.0 | 45 M CALERO 6:20.5 | 49 A TORRICELLA 6:20.9 | 66 L ALEJANDRO GARCIA 6:28.5 | 30:53 [6:10] | 0:20 | |
2 | Severna Park XC | 100 | 5 T CANADAY 6:03.4 | 10 J GLEBOCKI 6:08.8 | 14 E SULLIVAN 6:11.5 | 35 L HAGERTY 6:17.7 | 36 T ENGLEMAN 6:17.9 | 55 S ENGLEMAN 6:23.4 | 78 R BYRNE 6:32.6 | 30:56 [6:11] | 0:14 | |
3 | Hebron | 104 | 12 J IMPELLITTERI 6:10.5 | 18 G JOHNSON 6:13.8 | 23 D MOORE 6:15.1 | 24 R HANAK 6:15.6 | 27 L WARTH 6:16.5 | 99 N HOPPER 6:40.9 | 104 W JOHNSON 6:42.4 | 31:09 [6:13] | 0:06 | |
4 | BORO | 134 | 8 E HILL 6:07.6 | 29 Z AVENEL 6:16.6 | 31 R GREEN 6:16.9 | 32 S JONES 6:17.2 | 34 R BELL 6:17.3 | 117 H RICHARDSON 6:47.9 | 122 R WELLS 6:49.7 | 31:13 [6:14] | 0:10 | |
5 | Winston XC | 187 | 7 S BRETON 6:07.1 | 37 N ENCINAS 6:18.7 | 42 J HIGGINS 6:19.1 | 48 H BURD 6:20.8 | 53 C LA 6:23.2 | 90 A SIDAWY 6:38.4 | 95 M SU 6:39.3 | 31:27 [6:17] | 0:16 | |
6 | Crozet Crew | 212 | 4 O SHIFFLETT 6:01.5 | 20 J MAWN 6:14.2 | 41 H KIMBROUGH 6:19.0 | 62 J KUMER 6:26.8 | 85 N SULLIVAN 6:34.3 | 119 J GREENSTEIN 6:49.0 | 134 J BLACKMAN 6:56.6 | 31:34 [6:18] | 0:33 | |
7 | The Jungle TC | 251 | 1 G MUSSMON 6:00.0 | 50 B MOSEMAN 6:21.3 | 52 J RIMMEL 6:22.9 | 72 R WELLS 6:31.4 | 76 T ABBE 6:32.4 | 80 T BLAIR 6:33.4 | 82 J PARK 6:33.6 | 31:46 [6:21] | 0:32 | |
8 | Marietta XC Club | 259 | 3 J FORTENBERRY 6:00.6 | 17 J MAY 6:13.4 | 69 C MAYFIELD 6:30.1 | 77 J BALTZ 6:32.5 | 93 H DOYLE 6:38.6 | 115 J BOLAND 6:46.0 | 133 W BARNES 6:55.8 | 31:53 [6:22] | 0:38 | |
9 | Warrior Project | 260 | 39 C CHEN 6:18.7 | 44 C TOWNSHEND 6:19.9 | 57 S BLAND 6:24.0 | 59 B TIMBERLAKE 6:24.4 | 61 I CLARK 6:26.0 | 74 G BOUTWELL 6:32.0 | 88 J WASHINGTON 6:35.6 | 31:51 [6:22] | 0:08 | |
10 | Western Cary | 267 | 28 G HANSEN 6:16.6 | 56 L YOUNG 6:23.8 | 58 J KURAK 6:24.1 | 60 Z TAYLOR 6:25.0 | 65 B CALE 6:27.9 | 79 L YOUNG 6:33.0 | 92 D CUFFE 6:38.5 | 31:55 [6:23] | 0:11 | |
11 | Creasey XC | 285 | 11 A PATEL 6:10.4 | 19 J PYLES 6:13.8 | 40 E RANSDELL 6:18.8 | 84 M STEINEKER 6:34.1 | 131 B RUGGLES 6:55.3 | 132 E PATEL 6:55.4 | 139 H DOWNS 7:06.2 | 32:10 [6:26] | 0:45 | |
12 | West Springfield XC | 323 | 43 H ANDERSON 6:19.6 | 67 J O'DONNELL 6:29.2 | 68 S COCHRAN 6:29.8 | 70 T WEEKS 6:30.3 | 75 N AUSTIN 6:32.1 | 87 K LAJOYE 6:34.9 | 32:19 [6:27] | 0:13 | ||
13 | Blakefied RC | 336 | 30 C VERRETT 6:16.8 | 33 C BRUNS 6:17.2 | 63 C DOUD 6:27.0 | 98 S WILSON 6:40.8 | 112 J CAREY 6:45.5 | 114 N EDWARDS 6:46.0 | 118 J KODENSKI 6:48.7 | 32:25 [6:29] | 0:29 | |
14 | Blacksburg TC | 337 | 16 C RUTHERFORD 6:13.3 | 25 J GOERLICH 6:16.0 | 83 H TRACY 6:33.7 | 103 H WHITFIELD 6:41.9 | 110 J LOWRY 6:44.0 | 111 Z DAVIS 6:44.3 | 138 Z SWARTZWELDER 6:58.5 | 32:27 [6:29] | 0:31 | |
15 | SDXC | 345 | 13 N FISHER 6:10.7 | 21 L COREA 6:14.3 | 100 N BRENOWITZ 6:41.0 | 105 Z AHMAD 6:42.5 | 106 K GHEBREHIWET 6:42.7 | 129 P GOLOTYUK 6:52.5 | 32:29 [6:29] | 0:32 | ||
16 | Metro Boomin Elite | 369 | 46 E JOSEPH 6:20.7 | 47 C MORRIS 6:20.7 | 51 D TACKETT 6:21.7 | 89 L HUNTER 6:37.5 | 136 C JOSEPH 6:57.3 | 32:35 [6:31] | 0:37 | |||
17 | Viking Harriers | 381 | 6 J MEGARY 6:07.0 | 73 G BECKLEY 6:31.9 | 94 M CUNNIFF 6:38.7 | 101 S CUNNIFF 6:41.8 | 107 B WATERMAN 6:43.0 | 108 M GROS-SLOVINSKY 6:43.8 | 116 R DAY 6:47.4 | 32:40 [6:32] | 0:36 | |
18 | Ramsey Road | 413 | 38 M MILLER 6:18.7 | 71 M TOY 6:31.0 | 81 J KENNEDY 6:33.4 | 102 J SUTTON 6:41.9 | 121 M BRADLEY 6:49.3 | 130 J FIELDING 6:53.1 | 32:52 [6:34] | 0:31 | ||
19 | Running Lions XC Club | 429 | 26 J RAUDABAUGH 6:16.1 | 90 M BALASUBRAMANIAN 6:38.4 | 96 R O'BYRNE 6:40.0 | 97 K JONES 6:40.3 | 120 N YANKLE 6:49.2 | 123 C MANN 6:49.7 | 124 A WILLIAMS 6:49.8 | 33:03 [6:36] | 0:33 | |
20 | Pioneer | 535 | 64 C DORAN 6:27.5 | 86 P LOWRY 6:34.4 | 113 J FILLMORE 6:45.9 | 135 M SHIPP 6:57.2 | 137 C GARCIA 6:57.4 | 33:40 [6:44] | 0:30 | |||
21 | West Apex Distance Project | 541 | 54 F MCKEE 6:23.3 | 109 C UENKING 6:43.9 | 125 K MOSKEY 6:50.0 | 126 S BLIZARD 6:50.4 | 127 C HARING 6:50.4 | 128 G RUTLEDGE 6:50.7 | 140 O PEARSON 7:23.5 | 33:36 [6:43] | 0:27 | |
Wilmington XC | NTS | |||||||||||
Eagles | NTS | |||||||||||
Project Creek | NTS | |||||||||||
Quaker Enclave | NTS | |||||||||||
DC Cadets | NTS | |||||||||||
Bobcats | NTS | |||||||||||
West Springfield XC B | NTS |
Actual Start Time: 10:40:51 | Updated: Sat Nov 27 11:15:00 | v23.1
Sunny, 43F, Wind: 3 mph W, Humidity: 29%, Pressure: 29.67in, 518ft