Saturday 11:30 AM | Status | |
---|---|---|
Women 3900 M CC Blue Split |
Pl | Athlete | Time | Pace | Pts | TmPl | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby HERRING Marshall [SO] | 13:35 | 5:36 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Alex EBETINO St. Francis (IN) [JR] | 13:42 +7 | 5:39 | 2 | 1 | ||
3 | Abigail HALSEY Wright State [SR] | 13:42 +7 | 5:39 | 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Madison KING Purdue Fort Wayne [FR] | 13:43 +8 | 5:39 | 4 | 1 | ||
5 | Hidejuha KENNEDY Kentucky State [JR] | 13:58 +23 | 5:45 | 1 | |||
6 | Anna LOWRY Evansville [SR] | 14:03 +28 | 5:47 | 5 | 1 | ||
7 | Molly SCHMIDT Grand Valley St. | 14:06 +31 | 5:49 | 6 | 1 | ||
8 | Kassidy DEXHEIMER SIU Edwardsville [SR] | 14:07 +32 | 5:49 | 7 | 1 | ||
9 | Maggie WHITNEY Aquinas [JR] | 14:08 +33 | 5:49 | 8 | 1 | ||
10 | Agok AYUEN UAB [SR] | 14:10 +35 | 5:50 | 9 | 1 | ||
11 | Landyn HOWELL Grand Valley St. | 14:11 +36 | 5:51 | 10 | 2 | ||
12 | Ali RAY Marian (IN) [SO] | 14:13 +38 | 5:52 | 11 | 1 | ||
13 | Megan COLE Northern Kentucky [JR] | 14:14 +39 | 5:52 | 12 | 1 | ||
14 | Shayna ALTVATER Grand Valley St. [FR] | 14:14 +39 | 5:52 | 13 | 3 | ||
15 | Lauren MURPHY Run Club at IU | 14:14 +39 | 5:52 | 14 | 1 | ||
16 | Allison SHERMAN Detroit Mercy [JR] | 14:15 +40 | 5:52 | 1 | |||
17 | Katie WEGMANN SE Missouri [JR] | 14:17 +42 | 5:53 | 15 | 1 | ||
18 | Madalyn GRAY SE Missouri [FR] | 14:17 +42 | 5:53 | 16 | 2 | ||
19 | Laura THOMPSON UAB [SR] | 14:18 +43 | 5:54 | 17 | 2 | ||
20 | Kyleigh EDWARDS Marshall [SR] | 14:19 +44 | 5:54 | 18 | 2 | ||
21 | Leah HALL St. Francis (IN) [JR] | 14:20 +45 | 5:54 | 19 | 2 | ||
22 | Claire OVERFELT Run Club at IU | 14:21 +46 | 5:55 | 20 | 2 | ||
23 | Summer COOPER Goshen [SO] | 14:22 +47 | 5:55 | 21 | 1 | ||
24 | Christina SHAGINAW Purdue Northwest [JR] | 14:23 +48 | 5:56 | 22 | 1 | ||
25 | Brooke NEAL Purdue Fort Wayne [SO] | 14:24 +49 | 5:56 | 23 | 2 | ||
26 | Sydney SMITH Marshall [SO] | 14:26 +51 | 5:57 | 24 | 3 | ||
27 | Hailley O'NEILL St. Francis (IN) [SR] | 14:26 +51 | 5:57 | 25 | 3 | ||
28 | Jane BOESSEN SE Missouri [SR] | 14:26 +51 | 5:57 | 26 | 3 | ||
29 | Brooke FOSTER Lincoln Memorial [JR] | 14:27 +52 | 5:57 | 27 | 1 | ||
30 | Hannah ADLER Aquinas [JR] | 14:28 +53 | 5:58 | 28 | 2 | ||
31 | Sydney NESBITT Grand Valley St. | 14:28 +53 | 5:58 | 29 | 4 | ||
32 | Sophia DELISIO Northern Kentucky [JR] | 14:29 +54 | 5:58 | 30 | 2 | ||
33 | Jozi BROWN Shawnee State [JR] | 14:31 +56 | 5:59 | 31 | 1 | ||
34 | Annabel CLAYTON Thomas More [JR] | 14:32 +57 | 5:59 | 32 | 1 | ||
35 | Cameron CLEVELAND Grand Valley St. | 14:32 +57 | 5:59 | 33 | 5 | ||
36 | Heather PLASTOW Grace [SR] | 14:33 +58 | 6:00 | 34 | 1 | ||
37 | Grace SWEET Aquinas [JR] | 14:33 +58 | 6:00 | 35 | 3 | ||
38 | Kylie SAUDER Grace [FR] | 14:34 +59 | 6:00 | 36 | 2 | ||
39 | Sydney KUBIAK Ferris State [SO] | 14:34 +59 | 6:00 | 37 | 1 | ||
40 | Jacquelyn WITT Northern Kentucky [SO] | 14:35 +1:00 | 6:01 | 38 | 3 | ||
41 | Kathryn VRADENBURGH Dalton State [JR] | 14:36 +1:01 | 6:01 | 39 | 1 | ||
42 | Kaitlin MURRAY Detroit Mercy [JR] | 14:36 +1:01 | 6:01 | 2 | |||
43 | Meagan WARD Marshall | 14:36 +1:01 | 6:01 | 40 | 4 | ||
44 | Lauren ROBINSON UAB [SO] | 14:37 +1:02 | 6:01 | 41 | 3 | ||
45 | Kateri MILLS Madonna [SR] | 14:38 +1:03 | 6:02 | 42 | 1 | ||
46 | Abbie HAUPT Madonna [FR] | 14:38 +1:03 | 6:02 | 43 | 2 | ||
47 | Maddie FREY Northern Kentucky [SR] | 14:38 +1:03 | 6:02 | 44 | 4 | ||
48 | Allie LEAVITT USC Upstate [SR] | 14:39 +1:04 | 6:02 | 45 | 1 | ||
49 | Hanna GRANT Aquinas [JR] | 14:40 +1:05 | 6:03 | 46 | 4 | ||
50 | Emma SHIGLEY Wright State [JR] | 14:40 +1:05 | 6:03 | 47 | 2 | ||
51 | Mallory HIATT Grace [SO] | 14:41 +1:06 | 6:03 | 48 | 3 | ||
52 | Maggie SCHROEDER Northern Kentucky [FR] | 14:41 +1:06 | 6:03 | 49 | 5 | ||
53 | Meredith ELSTUN Cumberlands [JR] | 14:42 +1:07 | 6:04 | 50 | 1 | ||
54 | Emily WESTRICK Spring Arbor [JR] | 14:42 +1:07 | 6:04 | 51 | 1 | ||
55 | Josephine BOBER Lewis [FR] | 14:43 +1:08 | 6:04 | 52 | 1 | ||
56 | Melanea STRAUSS Ferris State [FR] | 14:44 +1:09 | 6:04 | 53 | 2 | ||
57 | Kaitlyn WALKER SIU Edwardsville [FR] | 14:44 +1:09 | 6:04 | 54 | 2 | ||
58 | Taylor WARREN Cumberlands [SO] | 14:44 +1:09 | 6:04 | 55 | 2 | ||
59 | Naomi ROSS RICHER Goshen [SO] | 14:45 +1:10 | 6:05 | 56 | 2 | ||
60 | Abigail BERGQUIST Union (TN) [SR] | 14:45 +1:10 | 6:05 | 57 | 1 | ||
61 | Raena WILLETT Lake Erie [SO] | 14:45 +1:10 | 6:05 | 1 | |||
62 | Jade MILLER Lewis [FR] | 14:46 +1:11 | 6:05 | 58 | 2 | ||
63 | Lucy SINGLETON Morehead State [FR] | 14:46 +1:11 | 6:05 | 59 | 1 | ||
64 | Jennifer SCHAEFFER UW-La Crosse | 14:47 +1:12 | 6:06 | 60 | 1 | ||
65 | Darbey JOHNSON Lawrence Tech [JR] | 14:47 +1:12 | 6:06 | 61 | 1 | ||
66 | Kylie TROUSIL UW-La Crosse | 14:47 +1:12 | 6:06 | 62 | 2 | ||
67 | Sarah OLAMIDE William Carey [JR] | 14:47 +1:12 | 6:06 | 63 | 1 | ||
68 | Nelle YANKOVICH Northern Kentucky [JR] | 14:48 +1:13 | 6:06 | 64 | 6 | ||
69 | Kaitlyn MILLER Wright State [FR] | 14:50 +1:15 | 6:07 | 65 | 3 | ||
70 | Kristina BAUM St. Francis (IN) [SO] | 14:50 +1:15 | 6:07 | 66 | 4 | ||
71 | Laikin TARLTON Morehead State [FR] | 14:51 +1:16 | 6:07 | 67 | 2 | ||
72 | Kathleen SCHELLMAN UAB [FR] | 14:51 +1:16 | 6:07 | 68 | 4 | ||
73 | Caroline PACER Lewis [SO] | 14:51 +1:16 | 6:07 | 69 | 3 | ||
74 | Julia MULLER Marshall [SO] | 14:53 +1:18 | 6:08 | 70 | 5 | ||
75 | Taylor FOX SE Missouri [FR] | 14:53 +1:18 | 6:08 | 71 | 4 | ||
76 | Erin SEIBERT Madonna [SO] | 14:54 +1:19 | 6:08 | 72 | 3 | ||
77 | Lauren MCHAN Cumberlands [SR] | 14:54 +1:19 | 6:08 | 73 | 3 | ||
78 | Megan GOUGH Aquinas [SO] | 14:55 +1:20 | 6:09 | 74 | 5 | ||
79 | Paige ANDERSON William Carey [SO] | 14:55 +1:20 | 6:09 | 75 | 2 | ||
80 | Claire MORRILL SE Missouri [SO] | 14:57 +1:22 | 6:10 | 76 | 5 | ||
81 | Victoria DOTSON Marshall [FR] | 14:58 +1:23 | 6:10 | 77 | 6 | ||
82 | Emily LEMKE SIU Edwardsville [JR] | 14:59 +1:24 | 6:11 | 78 | 3 | ||
83 | Tessa KALTENBACH Union (TN) [SR] | 14:59 +1:24 | 6:11 | 79 | 2 | ||
84 | Maddie KELLER SE Missouri [JR] | 14:59 +1:24 | 6:11 | 80 | 6 | ||
85 | Evie WRIGHT Detroit Mercy [FR] | 15:00 +1:25 | 6:11 | 3 | |||
86 | Catherine NEWHART Marian (IN) [SR] | 15:00 +1:25 | 6:11 | 81 | 2 | ||
87 | Kathy POTTER Purdue Fort Wayne [SO] | 15:00 +1:25 | 6:11 | 82 | 3 | ||
88 | Cloe COPAS Morehead State [FR] | 15:00 +1:25 | 6:11 | 83 | 3 | ||
89 | Callie DELANEY Ferris State [JR] | 15:01 +1:26 | 6:11 | 84 | 3 | ||
90 | Isabella COPHER Morehead State [FR] | 15:01 +1:26 | 6:11 | 85 | 4 | ||
91 | Riliegh OWENS Morehead State [SO] | 15:01 +1:26 | 6:11 | 86 | 5 | ||
92 | Theresa DRISTLE St. Bonaventure [SR] | 15:02 +1:27 | 6:12 | 87 | 1 | ||
93 | Jeannee HILL Grand Valley St. | 15:02 +1:27 | 6:12 | 88 | 6 | ||
94 | Hope ERBACH Northern Kentucky [FR] | 15:03 +1:28 | 6:12 | 89 | 7 | ||
95 | Holly SHAGINAW Purdue Northwest [JR] | 15:03 +1:28 | 6:12 | 90 | 2 | ||
96 | Alicia NEUMEIER Wright State [SO] | 15:03 +1:28 | 6:12 | 91 | 4 | ||
97 | Hannah LOUCKS Ferris State [JR] | 15:03 +1:28 | 6:12 | 92 | 4 | ||
98 | Gladys KOECH Auburn Montgomery [SO] | 15:03 +1:28 | 6:12 | 93 | 1 | ||
99 | Chloe WANNAMAKER Lewis [FR] | 15:03 +1:28 | 6:12 | 94 | 4 | ||
100 | Harper RUSSELL Lincoln Memorial [SO] | 15:04 +1:29 | 6:13 | 95 | 2 | ||
101 | Brianna PAYTON SE Missouri [FR] | 15:04 +1:29 | 6:13 | 96 | 7 | ||
102 | Morgan BARTLETT Purdue Northwest [JR] | 15:04 +1:29 | 6:13 | 97 | 3 | ||
103 | Britney JOHNSON UAB [JR] | 15:05 +1:30 | 6:13 | 98 | 5 | ||
104 | Mary Alice THORNBURG Morehead State [SO] | 15:06 +1:31 | 6:13 | 99 | 6 | ||
105 | Nora STEELE Marian (IN) [FR] | 15:06 +1:31 | 6:13 | 100 | 3 | ||
106 | Anna BUCHBERGER UW-La Crosse | 15:07 +1:32 | 6:14 | 101 | 3 | ||
107 | Hannah WELLS Indianapolis [FR] | 15:07 +1:32 | 6:14 | 102 | 1 | ||
108 | Andi WHEELER William Carey [SR] | 15:07 +1:32 | 6:14 | 103 | 3 | ||
109 | Kay VRADENBURGH Dalton State | 15:07 +1:32 | 6:14 | 104 | 2 | ||
110 | India MASTIN Cumberland (TN) [FR] | 15:07 +1:32 | 6:14 | 1 | |||
111 | Isabelle WHEELER William Carey [FR] | 15:08 +1:33 | 6:14 | 105 | 4 | ||
112 | Annika ALDERFER FISHER Goshen [SO] | 15:08 +1:33 | 6:14 | 106 | 3 | ||
113 | Charlotte MUELLER UW-La Crosse | 15:08 +1:33 | 6:14 | 107 | 4 | ||
114 | Paige MCALOON Grand Valley St. | 15:09 +1:34 | 6:15 | 108 | 7 | ||
115 | Lauren SANDERSON Cumberlands [FR] | 15:09 +1:34 | 6:15 | 109 | 4 | ||
116 | Sydni MONTGOMERY Marian (IN) [JR] | 15:10 +1:35 | 6:15 | 110 | 4 | ||
117 | Gabby WOOD SIU Edwardsville [JR] | 15:10 +1:35 | 6:15 | 111 | 4 | ||
118 | Olivia MCANULTY UAB [FR] | 15:11 +1:36 | 6:15 | 112 | 6 | ||
119 | Julia ANDERSON UW-La Crosse | 15:11 +1:36 | 6:15 | 113 | 5 | ||
120 | Daisy ENGLUND Ferris State [FR] | 15:12 +1:37 | 6:16 | 114 | 5 | ||
121 | Alyssa SHARP Lindsey Wilson [SO] | 15:13 +1:38 | 6:16 | 115 | 1 | ||
122 | Natalia RODRIGUEZ SIU Edwardsville [SO] | 15:13 +1:38 | 6:16 | 116 | 5 | ||
123 | Jackline RUTO Union (TN) [SR] | 15:15 +1:40 | 6:17 | 117 | 3 | ||
124 | Chessy NIKONOWICZ SIU Edwardsville [FR] | 15:15 +1:40 | 6:17 | 118 | 6 | ||
125 | Dayanna SANCHEZ Lewis [SO] | 15:15 +1:40 | 6:17 | 119 | 5 | ||
126 | Amelia LORREY Lincoln Memorial [SR] | 15:15 +1:40 | 6:17 | 120 | 3 | ||
127 | Emma TREIBIC Indianapolis [JR] | 15:16 +1:41 | 6:18 | 121 | 2 | ||
128 | Amelia TOPOLINSKI Ferris State [SO] | 15:16 +1:41 | 6:18 | 122 | 6 | ||
129 | Lauryn HOOVER Michigan-Dearborn [FR] | 15:17 +1:42 | 6:18 | 123 | 1 | ||
130 | Kinsey FORGEY Cumberlands [JR] | 15:17 +1:42 | 6:18 | 124 | 5 | ||
131 | Katilee CROFT Lincoln Memorial [FR] | 15:17 +1:42 | 6:18 | 125 | 4 | ||
132 | Mary BRADSHAW Michigan-Dearborn | 15:18 +1:43 | 6:18 | 126 | 2 | ||
133 | Madelyn WALTMON Georgetown (KY) [SR] | 15:18 +1:43 | 6:18 | 127 | 1 | ||
133 | Jennifer ZAMBUTO Roberts Wesleyan [JR] | 15:18 +1:43 | 6:18 | 128 | 1 | ||
135 | Mary TRITT Union (TN) [FR] | 15:18 +1:43 | 6:18 | 129 | 4 | ||
136 | Ashley BALDWIN DePauw | 15:19 +1:44 | 6:19 | 130 | 1 | ||
137 | Sarah RUSSOM SE Missouri [FR] | 15:19 +1:44 | 6:19 | 8 | |||
138 | Rachel BOWLING Marian (IN) [JR] | 15:20 +1:45 | 6:19 | 131 | 5 | ||
139 | Janie DEGROOT Hope | 15:20 +1:45 | 6:19 | 132 | 1 | ||
140 | Abigail LESNIAK Kentucky Wesleyan [FR] | 15:20 +1:45 | 6:19 | 133 | 1 | ||
141 | Lauren LONGSHORE Marian (IN) [SO] | 15:20 +1:45 | 6:19 | 134 | 6 | ||
142 | Samantha SCHERMERHORN Hope | 15:20 +1:45 | 6:19 | 135 | 2 | ||
143 | Maddy STRUCK Hope | 15:20 +1:45 | 6:19 | 136 | 3 | ||
144 | Alexis FISCHER SIU Edwardsville [FR] | 15:21 +1:46 | 6:20 | 137 | 7 | ||
145 | Katie COLE Hope [SO] | 15:21 +1:46 | 6:20 | 138 | 4 | ||
146 | Hailie LAMAR Campbellsville [FR] | 15:21 +1:46 | 6:20 | 139 | 1 | ||
147 | Madelyn GARRISON Marshall [JR] | 15:22 +1:47 | 6:20 | 140 | 7 | ||
148 | Alex GASS Dalton State [SR] | 15:22 +1:47 | 6:20 | 141 | 3 | ||
149 | Kylie CALLISON Michigan-Dearborn | 15:23 +1:48 | 6:20 | 142 | 3 | ||
150 | Lydiah STRAUEL Cumberlands [FR] | 15:23 +1:48 | 6:20 | 143 | 6 | ||
151 | Alex SCHEITHE Centre [SO] | 15:24 +1:49 | 6:21 | 144 | 1 | ||
152 | Katie ACKER Grace [FR] | 15:24 +1:49 | 6:21 | 145 | 4 | ||
153 | Elizabeth MOORE Grace [JR] | 15:25 +1:50 | 6:21 | 146 | 5 | ||
154 | Anna FEDEWA Aquinas [FR] | 15:25 +1:50 | 6:21 | 147 | 6 | ||
154 | Erykah CHRISTOPHER Marshall [FR] | 15:25 +1:50 | 6:21 | 8 | |||
156 | Haley SMITH SE Missouri [FR] | 15:25 +1:50 | 6:21 | 9 | |||
157 | Katherine KELLER Kentucky Wesleyan [FR] | 15:25 +1:50 | 6:21 | 148 | 2 | ||
158 | Sam WELDON Evansville [SR] | 15:25 +1:50 | 6:21 | 149 | 2 | ||
159 | Jordan RILEY Kentucky Christian [SO] | 15:25 +1:50 | 6:21 | 150 | 1 | ||
160 | Aleksandra PETROVA Cumberland (TN) [JR] | 15:26 +1:51 | 6:22 | 2 | |||
161 | Kaitlin PICKART Lawrence Tech [SO] | 15:27 +1:52 | 6:22 | 151 | 2 | ||
162 | Kimberly CARVIOU UW-La Crosse | 15:27 +1:52 | 6:22 | 152 | 6 | ||
162 | Lindsey LYTLE St. Bonaventure [JR] | 15:27 +1:52 | 6:22 | 153 | 2 | ||
164 | Emma JOHNSON Wright State [FR] | 15:28 +1:53 | 6:22 | 154 | 5 | ||
165 | Ashley AKINS Thomas More [SO] | 15:28 +1:53 | 6:22 | 155 | 2 | ||
166 | Caroline JONES Aquinas [SO] | 15:28 +1:53 | 6:22 | 156 | 7 | ||
167 | Paige BENECKE Purdue Fort Wayne [FR] | 15:29 +1:54 | 6:23 | 157 | 4 | ||
168 | Hannah HENAGE Cumberlands [FR] | 15:29 +1:54 | 6:23 | 158 | 7 | ||
169 | Chloe BOA Northern Kentucky [FR] | 15:29 +1:54 | 6:23 | 8 | |||
170 | Kaylin CASNER Indianapolis [FR] | 15:30 +1:55 | 6:23 | 159 | 3 | ||
170 | Brynn URBAN DePauw | 15:30 +1:55 | 6:23 | 160 | 2 | ||
172 | Casey LECHNER Indiana Kokomo [JR] | 15:31 +1:56 | 6:24 | 161 | 1 | ||
173 | Keeley LEARY St. Xavier [SO] | 15:31 +1:56 | 6:24 | 162 | 1 | ||
174 | Jessica IMMER UW-La Crosse | 15:32 +1:57 | 6:24 | 163 | 7 | ||
175 | Haley COLEMAN HUGHES Auburn Montgomery [SO] | 15:33 +1:58 | 6:25 | 164 | 2 | ||
176 | Sarah MCELLIS Spring Arbor [SR] | 15:33 +1:58 | 6:25 | 165 | 2 | ||
177 | Kelsey DUGGER Indianapolis [JR] | 15:33 +1:58 | 6:25 | 166 | 4 | ||
178 | Courtney KACUR Roberts Wesleyan [FR] | 15:33 +1:58 | 6:25 | 167 | 2 | ||
179 | Allison BAKER USC Upstate [FR] | 15:34 +1:59 | 6:25 | 168 | 2 | ||
180 | Angela DEFABIO Mount Union | 15:34 +1:59 | 6:25 | 1 | |||
181 | Shelby CADE Spring Arbor [FR] | 15:34 +1:59 | 6:25 | 169 | 3 | ||
182 | Diana CANDELA Ferris State [SO] | 15:35 +2:00 | 6:25 | 170 | 7 | ||
183 | Mackenzie STANLEY Marshall | 15:35 +2:00 | 6:25 | 9 | |||
184 | Christy SHANK Campbellsville [FR] | 15:35 +2:00 | 6:25 | 171 | 2 | ||
185 | Megan BUSH Morehead State [FR] | 15:35 +2:00 | 6:25 | 172 | 7 | ||
186 | Emma STEFF Campbellsville [FR] | 15:36 +2:01 | 6:26 | 173 | 3 | ||
187 | Allie BASINGER St. Francis (IN) [FR] | 15:38 +2:03 | 6:27 | 174 | 5 | ||
187 | Gracie SEARS UAB [FR] | 15:38 +2:03 | 6:27 | 175 | 7 | ||
189 | Kennedy KUHLMANN Hope | 15:38 +2:03 | 6:27 | 176 | 5 | ||
190 | Danae FELDPAUSCH Ferris State [FR] | 15:38 +2:03 | 6:27 | 8 | |||
191 | Giselle DOMINGUEZ Dalton State [FR] | 15:38 +2:03 | 6:27 | 177 | 4 | ||
192 | Megan HUTH Thomas More [FR] | 15:38 +2:03 | 6:27 | 178 | 3 | ||
193 | jackie ALBO Lawrence Tech [SO] | 15:39 +2:04 | 6:27 | 179 | 3 | ||
194 | Julia LAUDATO Lake Erie [FR] | 15:39 +2:04 | 6:27 | 2 | |||
195 | Isabella GYORI Auburn Montgomery [JR] | 15:39 +2:04 | 6:27 | 180 | 3 | ||
195 | Larkin WARNER Ohio Northern | 15:39 +2:04 | 6:27 | 181 | 1 | ||
197 | Amberlee ROBERTSON St. Bonaventure [SR] | 15:40 +2:05 | 6:27 | 182 | 3 | ||
198 | LIz LOICHINGER Marian (IN) [SO] | 15:40 +2:05 | 6:27 | 183 | 7 | ||
199 | Kyra YOUNG Vincennes [JR] | 15:40 +2:05 | 6:27 | 1 | |||
200 | Lexi NEFF Ohio Northern [JR] | 15:41 +2:06 | 6:28 | 184 | 2 | ||
201 | Caroline GWALTNEY SIU Edwardsville [FR] | 15:41 +2:06 | 6:28 | 8 | |||
202 | Sydnee MEADOWS Union (TN) [JR] | 15:41 +2:06 | 6:28 | 185 | 5 | ||
203 | Anna TANKERSLEY Union (TN) [SR] | 15:42 +2:07 | 6:28 | 186 | 6 | ||
204 | Savannah KOLE Mount Union | 15:42 +2:07 | 6:28 | 2 | |||
205 | Audrey BENEFIEL Indiana Kokomo [SR] | 15:42 +2:07 | 6:28 | 187 | 2 | ||
206 | Katherine HAUPT Madonna [FR] | 15:43 +2:08 | 6:29 | 188 | 4 | ||
207 | Sophia WILKS Lewis | 15:43 +2:08 | 6:29 | 189 | 6 | ||
208 | Julia MILLS Madonna [FR] | 15:44 +2:09 | 6:29 | 190 | 5 | ||
209 | Emery CRUME Kentucky Wesleyan [JR] | 15:44 +2:09 | 6:29 | 191 | 3 | ||
210 | Makaila GROVES Purdue Fort Wayne [SO] | 15:44 +2:09 | 6:29 | 192 | 5 | ||
211 | Olivia IPPOLITO St. Bonaventure [FR] | 15:44 +2:09 | 6:29 | 193 | 4 | ||
212 | Deanna HALL Shawnee State [SO] | 15:44 +2:09 | 6:29 | 194 | 2 | ||
213 | Emily PETERSON St. Bonaventure [SO] | 15:44 +2:09 | 6:29 | 195 | 5 | ||
214 | Phoebe ONKWARE Auburn Montgomery [JR] | 15:45 +2:10 | 6:30 | 196 | 4 | ||
215 | Camryn CWIKLINSKI St. Bonaventure [FR] | 15:46 +2:11 | 6:30 | 197 | 6 | ||
216 | Ashley HOCKSTOK Ohio Northern [FR] | 15:46 +2:11 | 6:30 | 198 | 3 | ||
217 | Lotte GERTLER Lindsey Wilson [SO] | 15:46 +2:11 | 6:30 | 199 | 2 | ||
218 | Carolina TRUMPOWER Asbury University [FR] | 15:47 +2:12 | 6:30 | 200 | 1 | ||
219 | Stephany CLAUDIO Goshen [FR] | 15:47 +2:12 | 6:30 | 201 | 4 | ||
220 | Briley BAIN UT Southern [SO] | 15:47 +2:12 | 6:30 | 202 | 1 | ||
221 | T'Lea SCOTT Campbellsville [FR] | 15:47 +2:12 | 6:30 | 203 | 4 | ||
222 | Ashley TERRY Cumberlands [FR] | 15:47 +2:12 | 6:30 | 8 | |||
223 | Molly LATIMER Spring Arbor [SO] | 15:48 +2:13 | 6:31 | 204 | 4 | ||
224 | Megan TEITGE Purdue Northwest [JR] | 15:48 +2:13 | 6:31 | 205 | 4 | ||
225 | Shaelyn BIDDLE Indianapolis [SO] | 15:48 +2:13 | 6:31 | 206 | 5 | ||
226 | Sophia MACHOWSKI St. Bonaventure [SO] | 15:48 +2:13 | 6:31 | 207 | 7 | ||
227 | Carmen CAMINO WVU Tech [SO] | 15:48 +2:13 | 6:31 | 1 | |||
228 | Kathryn SELENKO Hope | 15:49 +2:14 | 6:31 | 208 | 6 | ||
229 | Anna HULSTEDT Grace [SO] | 15:49 +2:14 | 6:31 | 209 | 6 | ||
230 | Kaylee HUEY Ferris State [FR] | 15:49 +2:14 | 6:31 | 9 | |||
231 | Kaelyn JOHNSON Grace [JR] | 15:49 +2:14 | 6:31 | 210 | 7 | ||
232 | Trinity GLEITZ Indianapolis [FR] | 15:49 +2:14 | 6:31 | 211 | 6 | ||
233 | Tess CROSLEY Evansville [SO] | 15:49 +2:14 | 6:31 | 212 | 3 | ||
234 | Cassie MCDOUGALL Michigan-Dearborn | 15:50 +2:15 | 6:32 | 213 | 4 | ||
235 | Nicole LUTHER Auburn Montgomery [SO] | 15:50 +2:15 | 6:32 | 214 | 5 | ||
236 | Carlee SALYERS Alice Lloyd [SO] | 15:50 +2:15 | 6:32 | 215 | 1 | ||
237 | Sydney REED Kentucky Christian [FR] | 15:50 +2:15 | 6:32 | 216 | 2 | ||
238 | Riley Jo FORD Dalton State [SO] | 15:50 +2:15 | 6:32 | 217 | 5 | ||
239 | Megan COOPER Bethel (IN) [JR] | 15:50 +2:15 | 6:32 | 218 | 1 | ||
240 | Lucy KNUTSON Kentucky Wesleyan [JR] | 15:50 +2:15 | 6:32 | 219 | 4 | ||
241 | Kelsey PECK St. Francis (IN) [JR] | 15:51 +2:16 | 6:32 | 220 | 6 | ||
242 | Daniela RIVERA Cumberland (TN) [FR] | 15:51 +2:16 | 6:32 | 3 | |||
243 | Mackenzie PUGH SE Missouri [SO] | 15:51 +2:16 | 6:32 | 10 | |||
244 | Emily WARRINGTON Michigan-Dearborn | 15:52 +2:17 | 6:32 | 221 | 5 | ||
245 | KATE CUNNINGHAM Marian (IN) | 15:52 +2:17 | 6:32 | 8 | |||
246 | Sydney GOODRICH Ohio Northern [SO] | 15:53 +2:18 | 6:33 | 222 | 4 | ||
247 | Nina DAMAN Campbellsville [FR] | 15:55 +2:20 | 6:34 | 223 | 5 | ||
248 | Kyndall FOLEY Auburn Montgomery [FR] | 15:55 +2:20 | 6:34 | 224 | 6 | ||
249 | Ella KANTZ Indiana Kokomo [FR] | 15:56 +2:21 | 6:34 | 225 | 3 | ||
250 | Ashton COURTNEY Run Club at IU | 15:56 +2:21 | 6:34 | 226 | 3 | ||
251 | Chloe JABLONSKI Michigan-Dearborn | 15:56 +2:21 | 6:34 | 227 | 6 | ||
252 | Lily MONNETT DePauw | 15:57 +2:22 | 6:34 | 228 | 3 | ||
253 | Oleysa MERTZ Ohio Northern | 15:57 +2:22 | 6:34 | 229 | 5 | ||
254 | Rachel PUCKETT Georgetown (KY) [SO] | 15:57 +2:22 | 6:34 | 230 | 2 | ||
255 | Karissa HEFFERNAN Lewis [FR] | 15:58 +2:23 | 6:35 | 231 | 7 | ||
256 | Elaina SCHWENDENMANN Bethel (IN) [FR] | 15:58 +2:23 | 6:35 | 232 | 2 | ||
257 | Ariana MORAN St. Francis (IN) [SR] | 15:58 +2:23 | 6:35 | 233 | 7 | ||
258 | Mikella MEDDOCK Shawnee State [FR] | 15:58 +2:23 | 6:35 | 234 | 3 | ||
259 | Emma COUGILL Bethel (IN) [SO] | 15:58 +2:23 | 6:35 | 235 | 3 | ||
260 | Karen DORANTES St. Xavier [JR] | 15:59 +2:24 | 6:35 | 236 | 2 | ||
261 | Daniella NINO St. Xavier [JR] | 15:59 +2:24 | 6:35 | 237 | 3 | ||
262 | Elise WILCHER USC Upstate [SO] | 15:59 +2:24 | 6:35 | 238 | 3 | ||
263 | Kate ROBERTS Dalton State [JR] | 15:59 +2:24 | 6:35 | 239 | 6 | ||
264 | Emma LARKMAN St. Bonaventure [JR] | 15:59 +2:24 | 6:35 | 8 | |||
265 | Lia MUNOZ St. Xavier [SO] | 16:00 +2:25 | 6:36 | 240 | 4 | ||
266 | Maddie RILEY Centre [FR] | 16:00 +2:25 | 6:36 | 241 | 2 | ||
267 | Olivia PITTS William Carey [SO] | 16:00 +2:25 | 6:36 | 242 | 5 | ||
268 | Claire WALTON Aquinas [FR] | 16:01 +2:26 | 6:36 | 8 | |||
269 | Mikela AYNEDJIAN Northern Kentucky [FR] | 16:01 +2:26 | 6:36 | 9 | |||
270 | Ariana PEREZ DIENER Goshen [SR] | 16:01 +2:26 | 6:36 | 243 | 5 | ||
271 | Gillian STREALY Lincoln Memorial [FR] | 16:01 +2:26 | 6:36 | 244 | 5 | ||
272 | Kate HORNOCKER Grace [FR] | 16:01 +2:26 | 6:36 | 8 | |||
273 | Erica GUNDEN Goshen [SR] | 16:01 +2:26 | 6:36 | 245 | 6 | ||
274 | Kaitlyn SANSONE Evansville [FR] | 16:02 +2:27 | 6:37 | 246 | 4 | ||
275 | Adalynn LONGSTRETH St. Francis (IN) [FR] | 16:03 +2:28 | 6:37 | 8 | |||
276 | Ella COLEY Dalton State [FR] | 16:03 +2:28 | 6:37 | 247 | 7 | ||
277 | Samantha REED Kentucky Christian [FR] | 16:04 +2:29 | 6:37 | 248 | 3 | ||
278 | Megan MITCHELL Lewis [FR] | 16:04 +2:29 | 6:37 | 8 | |||
279 | Alanie FOSTER USC Upstate [JR] | 16:05 +2:30 | 6:38 | 249 | 4 | ||
280 | Ellie STEWART Evansville [FR] | 16:06 +2:31 | 6:38 | 250 | 5 | ||
281 | Emma BOEBINGER Evansville [SR] | 16:06 +2:31 | 6:38 | 251 | 6 | ||
282 | Sarah VANDERHOOF-DOSSETT Kentucky Wesleyan [JR] | 16:07 +2:32 | 6:39 | 252 | 5 | ||
283 | Laura YARBOROUGH USC Upstate [JR] | 16:07 +2:32 | 6:39 | 253 | 5 | ||
284 | Katherine STANLEY Asbury University [FR] | 16:07 +2:32 | 6:39 | 254 | 2 | ||
284 | Morgan BRADY St. Bonaventure [SO] | 16:07 +2:32 | 6:39 | 9 | |||
286 | Heaven ALLEN USC Upstate [SO] | 16:08 +2:33 | 6:39 | 255 | 6 | ||
287 | Lauren BEAUCHAINE UW-La Crosse | 16:08 +2:33 | 6:39 | 8 | |||
288 | Suzann MOORE Alice Lloyd [FR] | 16:08 +2:33 | 6:39 | 256 | 2 | ||
289 | Lucy ANTHONY Auburn Montgomery [FR] | 16:10 +2:35 | 6:40 | 257 | 7 | ||
290 | Kristen ESS Lewis [FR] | 16:11 +2:36 | 6:40 | 9 | |||
291 | Mercedes SARVER Purdue Fort Wayne [FR] | 16:13 +2:38 | 6:41 | 258 | 6 | ||
292 | Karsyn STEWART Grace [FR] | 16:13 +2:38 | 6:41 | 9 | |||
293 | Camryn ZURAWSKI Michigan-Dearborn | 16:13 +2:38 | 6:41 | 259 | 7 | ||
294 | Morgan LUCASON Cumberlands [FR] | 16:13 +2:38 | 6:41 | 9 | |||
295 | Rebecca WHITE Run Club at IU | 16:14 +2:39 | 6:41 | 260 | 4 | ||
296 | April CHRISMAN Indiana Kokomo [JR] | 16:14 +2:39 | 6:41 | 261 | 4 | ||
297 | Emma RATH Roberts Wesleyan [FR] | 16:14 +2:39 | 6:41 | 262 | 3 | ||
298 | Kiley HOLMES Lincoln Memorial [JR] | 16:15 +2:40 | 6:42 | 263 | 6 | ||
299 | Mary HERBERT Auburn Montgomery [FR] | 16:15 +2:40 | 6:42 | 8 | |||
300 | Aliyah KLINE Blue Mountain [SR] | 16:15 +2:40 | 6:42 | 264 | 1 | ||
301 | Caileigh WATERS Thomas More | 16:16 +2:41 | 6:42 | 265 | 4 | ||
302 | Sarah PERDEKAMP Run Club at IU | 16:18 +2:43 | 6:43 | 266 | 5 | ||
303 | Michaela DAVIS Mount Union | 16:18 +2:43 | 6:43 | 3 | |||
304 | Chloe VEILLEUX Union (TN) [JR] | 16:20 +2:45 | 6:44 | 267 | 7 | ||
305 | Macey WILSON Lindsey Wilson [JR] | 16:20 +2:45 | 6:44 | 268 | 3 | ||
305 | Julianna LEWIS Roberts Wesleyan | 16:20 +2:45 | 6:44 | 269 | 4 | ||
307 | Bethany MILLER UW-La Crosse | 16:20 +2:45 | 6:44 | 9 | |||
308 | Halle SMITH DePauw | 16:22 +2:47 | 6:45 | 270 | 4 | ||
309 | Alana HINTON Thomas More [SO] | 16:23 +2:48 | 6:45 | 271 | 5 | ||
310 | Evie HASENOUR Oakland City [FR] | 16:23 +2:48 | 6:45 | 272 | 1 | ||
311 | Lily MATTHIESSEN Centre | 16:24 +2:49 | 6:46 | 273 | 3 | ||
312 | Graci DAVIS Shawnee State [FR] | 16:24 +2:49 | 6:46 | 274 | 4 | ||
313 | Aminatta SHERIF Blue Mountain [JR] | 16:24 +2:49 | 6:46 | 275 | 2 | ||
314 | Thalia PARSON Indiana Kokomo [FR] | 16:25 +2:50 | 6:46 | 276 | 5 | ||
315 | Gina VAN LIEU Shawnee State [FR] | 16:26 +2:51 | 6:46 | 277 | 5 | ||
316 | Alexis EDGAR SIU Edwardsville [FR] | 16:26 +2:51 | 6:46 | 9 | |||
317 | Jess GAUMER DePauw | 16:28 +2:53 | 6:47 | 278 | 5 | ||
318 | Rebecca BRADSHER Michigan-Dearborn [SR] | 16:29 +2:54 | 6:48 | 8 | |||
319 | Peyton WESTPHAL Purdue Northwest [SO] | 16:31 +2:56 | 6:48 | 279 | 5 | ||
320 | Alyssa MOORE Blue Mountain [JR] | 16:31 +2:56 | 6:48 | 280 | 3 | ||
321 | Lilly GRAY Morehead State [FR] | 16:32 +2:57 | 6:49 | 8 | |||
322 | Sarah CECIL Alice Lloyd [FR] | 16:32 +2:57 | 6:49 | 281 | 3 | ||
323 | Katie MILBY Georgetown (KY) [JR] | 16:32 +2:57 | 6:49 | 282 | 3 | ||
324 | Celeste ARROYO Goshen [SO] | 16:32 +2:57 | 6:49 | 283 | 7 | ||
325 | Mikayla BORG Michigan-Dearborn | 16:33 +2:58 | 6:49 | 9 | |||
326 | Sarah ROSE Lincoln Memorial [FR] | 16:33 +2:58 | 6:49 | 284 | 7 | ||
327 | Raegen HELDT Oakland City [FR] | 16:33 +2:58 | 6:49 | 285 | 2 | ||
328 | Kayla MATTOX Dalton State [SO] | 16:33 +2:58 | 6:49 | 8 | |||
329 | Rebecca POE Dalton State [JR] | 16:33 +2:58 | 6:49 | 9 | |||
330 | Isabelle ALTIC Indiana Kokomo [FR] | 16:35 +3:00 | 6:50 | 286 | 6 | ||
331 | Annabelle WALKER Lindsey Wilson [SO] | 16:35 +3:00 | 6:50 | 287 | 4 | ||
332 | Shannon RUBLE Kentucky Wesleyan [SR] | 16:35 +3:00 | 6:50 | 288 | 6 | ||
333 | Hannah ASSENMACHER Lawrence Tech [FR] | 16:37 +3:02 | 6:51 | 289 | 4 | ||
334 | Brawnwyn KOELLNER USC Upstate [JR] | 16:38 +3:03 | 6:51 | 290 | 7 | ||
335 | Sarah BERTSCH Thomas More [SO] | 16:39 +3:04 | 6:52 | 291 | 6 | ||
336 | Andrea BUTZ UW-La Crosse | 16:39 +3:04 | 6:52 | 10 | |||
337 | Arianna KRCIK USC Upstate [SR] | 16:40 +3:05 | 6:52 | 8 | |||
338 | MARI HUDSON Marian (IN) | 16:40 +3:05 | 6:52 | 9 | |||
339 | Brittany PAGE Vincennes [FR] | 16:42 +3:07 | 6:53 | 2 | |||
340 | Kate REESE Georgetown (KY) [JR] | 16:42 +3:07 | 6:53 | 292 | 4 | ||
341 | Lauren JACKSON Georgetown (KY) [SO] | 16:42 +3:07 | 6:53 | 293 | 5 | ||
342 | Olivia RUDDER Lindsey Wilson [FR] | 16:43 +3:08 | 6:53 | 294 | 5 | ||
343 | Allison COLLINS Spring Arbor [SO] | 16:43 +3:08 | 6:53 | 295 | 5 | ||
344 | Anja ARLINGHAUS Thomas More [SR] | 16:44 +3:09 | 6:54 | 296 | 7 | ||
345 | Brett CAHALL Bethel (IN) [FR] | 16:44 +3:09 | 6:54 | 297 | 4 | ||
346 | Grayson BRAY Transylvania [JR] | 16:44 +3:09 | 6:54 | 298 | 1 | ||
347 | Kasey HILL Thomas More [FR] | 16:45 +3:10 | 6:54 | 8 | |||
348 | Ellie WAGONER Grace [SO] | 16:45 +3:10 | 6:54 | 10 | |||
349 | Maria FAVELA Blue Mountain [JR] | 16:45 +3:10 | 6:54 | 299 | 4 | ||
350 | Jazlyn GALLARDO-CORTEZ Indianapolis [FR] | 16:46 +3:11 | 6:55 | 300 | 7 | ||
351 | Sierra WALLACE Blue Mountain [FR] | 16:46 +3:11 | 6:55 | 301 | 5 | ||
352 | Annie LUSBY Blue Mountain [SR] | 16:48 +3:13 | 6:56 | 302 | 6 | ||
353 | Riley COPELAND Auburn Montgomery [FR] | 16:48 +3:13 | 6:56 | 9 | |||
354 | Sydney WHITE Michigan-Dearborn [FR] | 16:48 +3:13 | 6:56 | 10 | |||
355 | Rachel PARSONS St. Xavier [SO] | 16:49 +3:14 | 6:56 | 303 | 5 | ||
356 | Alycea RUHLEN Wright State [SO] | 16:49 +3:14 | 6:56 | 304 | 6 | ||
357 | Sarah HARMON Blue Mountain [FR] | 16:50 +3:15 | 6:56 | 305 | 7 | ||
358 | Jocelyn OLAYO St. Xavier [JR] | 16:51 +3:16 | 6:57 | 306 | 6 | ||
359 | Carrie STAVISKI Morehead State [JR] | 16:53 +3:18 | 6:58 | 9 | |||
360 | LUCI WOODRUM Marian (IN) | 16:53 +3:18 | 6:58 | 10 | |||
361 | Anna JOHNSON Wright State [FR] | 16:54 +3:19 | 6:58 | 307 | 7 | ||
362 | Gladys RUTTO Auburn Montgomery [SR] | 16:57 +3:22 | 6:59 | 10 | |||
363 | Ashley ALBRINCK Thomas More [SO] | 16:58 +3:23 | 7:00 | 9 | |||
364 | Selena VARGAS Midway [SR] | 16:59 +3:24 | 7:00 | 308 | 1 | ||
365 | Salma RODRIGUEZ St. Xavier [SR] | 16:59 +3:24 | 7:00 | 309 | 7 | ||
366 | Julia CERCONE Michigan-Dearborn | 17:01 +3:26 | 7:01 | 11 | |||
367 | Nancy KURGAT Oakland City [FR] | 17:01 +3:26 | 7:01 | 310 | 3 | ||
368 | Erin MCCARDELL Lawrence Tech [SO] | 17:01 +3:26 | 7:01 | 311 | 5 | ||
369 | Grace SCHMUCKER Lewis [SO] | 17:01 +3:26 | 7:01 | 10 | |||
370 | Kathryn HOUSE Run Club at IU | 17:02 +3:27 | 7:01 | 312 | 6 | ||
371 | Brooke VANOVER Alice Lloyd [JR] | 17:02 +3:27 | 7:01 | 313 | 4 | ||
372 | Malia BORG Michigan-Dearborn | 17:05 +3:30 | 7:03 | 9 | |||
373 | Abby BAIRD Lake Erie [FR] | 17:08 +3:33 | 7:04 | 3 | |||
374 | Sandra FLORES CASTELLANOS UT Southern [JR] | 17:09 +3:34 | 7:04 | 314 | 2 | ||
375 | Maria DE LEON St. Xavier [SR] | 17:09 +3:34 | 7:04 | 8 | |||
376 | Julia GRAVES Kentucky Christian [JR] | 17:10 +3:35 | 7:05 | 315 | 4 | ||
377 | Jenna CAYZE Thomas More [JR] | 17:10 +3:35 | 7:05 | 10 | |||
378 | Brittany LENZ Ohio Christian [JR] | 17:11 +3:36 | 7:05 | 1 | |||
379 | Manny STOVIK Georgetown (KY) [SR] | 17:11 +3:36 | 7:05 | 316 | 6 | ||
380 | Haley TILLERY Dalton State [SO] | 17:12 +3:37 | 7:05 | 10 | |||
381 | Holly BLACKWOOD Union (TN) [SO] | 17:12 +3:37 | 7:05 | 8 | |||
382 | Halley POWERS Oakland City [SR] | 17:12 +3:37 | 7:05 | 317 | 4 | ||
383 | Megan KING Wright State [SO] | 17:13 +3:38 | 7:06 | 8 | |||
384 | Della NEVITT Asbury University [FR] | 17:13 +3:38 | 7:06 | 318 | 3 | ||
385 | Kirsten CREPPS Lindsey Wilson | 17:14 +3:39 | 7:06 | 319 | 6 | ||
386 | Maddie BELL Transylvania [SR] | 17:15 +3:40 | 7:07 | 320 | 2 | ||
387 | Faith BARTNIK Michigan-Dearborn | 17:15 +3:40 | 7:07 | 13 | |||
388 | Kaitlyn BORQUE Michigan-Dearborn | 17:15 +3:40 | 7:07 | 14 | |||
389 | Hannah DEAN Lawrence Tech [FR] | 17:15 +3:40 | 7:07 | 321 | 6 | ||
390 | Ashlyn HENDERSON Spring Arbor [FR] | 17:16 +3:41 | 7:07 | 322 | 6 | ||
391 | Abigail GREENE Kentucky Wesleyan [SO] | 17:17 +3:42 | 7:07 | 323 | 7 | ||
392 | Yami DIAZ St. Francis (IN) [SO] | 17:17 +3:42 | 7:07 | 9 | |||
393 | Shannan THOMPSON Roberts Wesleyan [FR] | 17:17 +3:42 | 7:07 | 324 | 5 | ||
394 | Lauren MERVAR Indianapolis [FR] | 17:17 +3:42 | 7:07 | 8 | |||
395 | Brinley SCHENK Union (TN) | 17:18 +3:43 | 7:08 | 9 | |||
396 | Charlotte KUMLER Transylvania | 17:18 +3:43 | 7:08 | 325 | 3 | ||
397 | Eliana GORDILLO Union (TN) | 17:19 +3:44 | 7:08 | 10 | |||
398 | Kaitlynn RATLIFF Alice Lloyd [FR] | 17:19 +3:44 | 7:08 | 326 | 5 | ||
399 | Brooklyn SALYERS Wright State [FR] | 17:19 +3:44 | 7:08 | 9 | |||
400 | Sarah YOST Asbury University [SO] | 17:20 +3:45 | 7:09 | 327 | 4 | ||
401 | Grace ANZALDI Run Club at IU | 17:22 +3:47 | 7:10 | 328 | 7 | ||
402 | Emily CHANDLER Midway [JR] | 17:23 +3:48 | 7:10 | 329 | 2 | ||
403 | MaryKate LEATHERWOOD Union (TN) [SR] | 17:23 +3:48 | 7:10 | 11 | |||
404 | Abby BYRD Indianapolis [JR] | 17:25 +3:50 | 7:11 | 9 | |||
405 | Delaney MCPHERSON Transylvania [SO] | 17:26 +3:51 | 7:11 | 330 | 4 | ||
406 | Jacie JOHNSON Union (TN) | 17:28 +3:53 | 7:12 | 12 | |||
407 | Zoe WILSON Lindsey Wilson [FR] | 17:30 +3:55 | 7:13 | 331 | 7 | ||
408 | Hope LAUGHLIN Vincennes [FR] | 17:30 +3:55 | 7:13 | 3 | |||
409 | Liz MORGAN Southern Virginia [FR] | 17:31 +3:56 | 7:13 | 332 | 1 | ||
410 | Lydia HOLSOPPLE Goshen [JR] | 17:31 +3:56 | 7:13 | 8 | |||
411 | Mckenna PANNELL Shawnee State [SO] | 17:32 +3:57 | 7:14 | 333 | 6 | ||
412 | Cara ACEY Alice Lloyd [SO] | 17:33 +3:58 | 7:14 | 334 | 6 | ||
413 | Havanna KIRK Georgetown (KY) [FR] | 17:33 +3:58 | 7:14 | 335 | 7 | ||
414 | Riley DAVIS Georgetown (KY) [SO] | 17:33 +3:58 | 7:14 | 8 | |||
415 | Sarah BAILEY Georgetown (KY) [SO] | 17:34 +3:59 | 7:14 | 9 | |||
416 | Emma DENBO Evansville [SO] | 17:35 +4:00 | 7:15 | 336 | 7 | ||
417 | Toren HARTOG Transylvania [SO] | 17:35 +4:00 | 7:15 | 337 | 5 | ||
418 | Jessica YORK WVU Tech [FR] | 17:38 +4:03 | 7:16 | 2 | |||
419 | Hannah BRYAN Evansville [SO] | 17:40 +4:05 | 7:17 | 8 | |||
420 | Carlie PENDLEY UT Southern [FR] | 17:40 +4:05 | 7:17 | 338 | 3 | ||
421 | Hannah HOPKINS Asbury University [SO] | 17:41 +4:06 | 7:17 | 339 | 5 | ||
422 | Juli KROLL Purdue Northwest [SO] | 17:42 +4:07 | 7:18 | 340 | 6 | ||
423 | Tommi BATTY Southern Virginia | 17:42 +4:07 | 7:18 | 341 | 2 | ||
424 | Madeline JONES Spring Arbor [SO] | 17:42 +4:07 | 7:18 | 342 | 7 | ||
425 | Eve BRUNELL Transylvania | 17:42 +4:07 | 7:18 | 343 | 6 | ||
426 | Sabeen BARAKAT St. Xavier [FR] | 17:43 +4:08 | 7:18 | 9 | |||
427 | Erica WHITE Indiana Kokomo [FR] | 17:45 +4:10 | 7:19 | 344 | 7 | ||
428 | Julia TURNER Spring Arbor [SO] | 17:46 +4:11 | 7:19 | 8 | |||
429 | Summer ALLAHHAM Centre | 17:48 +4:13 | 7:20 | 345 | 4 | ||
430 | Holly WYKOFF Bethel (IN) [FR] | 17:48 +4:13 | 7:20 | 346 | 5 | ||
431 | Kayla DAY Ohio Christian [FR] | 17:49 +4:14 | 7:21 | 2 | |||
432 | Elise TERPSTRA Asbury University [FR] | 17:51 +4:16 | 7:22 | 347 | 6 | ||
433 | Camille HAAS Union (TN) | 17:52 +4:17 | 7:22 | 13 | |||
434 | Cady SCHOECK Lindsey Wilson | 17:52 +4:17 | 7:22 | 8 | |||
435 | Yailene LEON Indianapolis [JR] | 17:52 +4:17 | 7:22 | 10 | |||
436 | Rachel VANPELT Union (TN) [SO] | 17:55 +4:20 | 7:23 | 14 | |||
437 | Mary MILLS Blue Mountain [FR] | 17:56 +4:21 | 7:24 | 8 | |||
438 | Hannah CUSSEN Bethel (IN) [FR] | 17:56 +4:21 | 7:24 | 348 | 6 | ||
439 | Ellie MARGULIS DePauw | 17:57 +4:22 | 7:24 | 349 | 6 | ||
440 | Claudia SHULER Michigan-Dearborn | 17:57 +4:22 | 7:24 | 15 | |||
441 | Kate HUBER Southern Virginia | 18:01 +4:26 | 7:26 | 350 | 3 | ||
442 | Jacquelyn AGUILAR-NEITO UT Southern [SO] | 18:06 +4:31 | 7:28 | 351 | 4 | ||
443 | Pamela BARBOSA Oakland City | 18:06 +4:31 | 7:28 | 352 | 5 | ||
444 | Whitney SLATER Southern Virginia | 18:07 +4:32 | 7:28 | 353 | 4 | ||
445 | Trysta VIERLING DePauw | 18:09 +4:34 | 7:29 | 354 | 7 | ||
446 | Folole TORRES Southern Virginia [FR] | 18:10 +4:35 | 7:29 | 355 | 5 | ||
447 | Hannah PRIDE WVU Tech [SR] | 18:14 +4:39 | 7:31 | 3 | |||
448 | Savannah CLAYTON Blue Mountain [JR] | 18:15 +4:40 | 7:31 | 9 | |||
449 | Lucy BRYSON Asbury University [FR] | 18:17 +4:42 | 7:32 | 356 | 7 | ||
450 | Emily BRACKOB Kentucky Christian [JR] | 18:17 +4:42 | 7:32 | 357 | 5 | ||
451 | Isabel RODRIGUEZ William Carey [FR] | 18:19 +4:44 | 7:33 | 358 | 6 | ||
452 | Kamaria HURSE Kentucky State [FR] | 18:24 +4:49 | 7:35 | 2 | |||
453 | Aliyah HELM Midway [FR] | 18:25 +4:50 | 7:36 | 359 | 3 | ||
454 | Alisa KUCHMAK WVU Tech [JR] | 18:26 +4:51 | 7:36 | 4 | |||
455 | Madeline SEGARS Midway [JR] | 18:29 +4:54 | 7:37 | 360 | 4 | ||
456 | Emma MARSHALL Shawnee State [FR] | 18:31 +4:56 | 7:38 | 361 | 7 | ||
457 | Lauren MCGEE St. Bonaventure [SO] | 18:32 +4:57 | 7:38 | 10 | |||
458 | Callie CROUSE Bethel (IN) | 18:34 +4:59 | 7:39 | 362 | 7 | ||
459 | Abigail WEBB Alice Lloyd [JR] | 18:35 +5:00 | 7:40 | 363 | 7 | ||
460 | Hannah BRYANT Alice Lloyd [JR] | 18:42 +5:07 | 7:43 | 8 | |||
461 | Ellie HASENOUR Oakland City [FR] | 18:44 +5:09 | 7:43 | 364 | 6 | ||
462 | Ella THORNBERRY Centre | 18:49 +5:14 | 7:45 | 365 | 5 | ||
463 | Caitlyn HYNEK Michigan-Dearborn | 18:54 +5:19 | 7:48 | 16 | |||
464 | Olivia INSKEEP Alice Lloyd [FR] | 18:54 +5:19 | 7:48 | 9 | |||
465 | Jamie MOSES Lindsey Wilson | 18:58 +5:23 | 7:49 | 9 | |||
466 | Taylor MCGARVEY Transylvania [FR] | 18:58 +5:23 | 7:49 | 366 | 7 | ||
467 | Brianna BURROW UT Southern [SR] | 18:59 +5:24 | 7:50 | 367 | 5 | ||
468 | Michelle MEISTER Lawrence Tech [SR] | 19:00 +5:25 | 7:50 | 368 | 7 | ||
469 | Abriella EDELEN Kentucky Christian [SO] | 19:07 +5:32 | 7:53 | 369 | 6 | ||
470 | Kirsten HITT Blue Mountain [FR] | 19:08 +5:33 | 7:53 | 10 | |||
471 | Taylor KEB Bethel (IN) [FR] | 19:08 +5:33 | 7:53 | 8 | |||
472 | Eliza HAGENS Lindsey Wilson | 19:09 +5:34 | 7:54 | 10 | |||
473 | Ann OAKLEY Midway [JR] | 19:10 +5:35 | 7:54 | 370 | 5 | ||
474 | Abbie WHITE Asbury University [FR] | 19:14 +5:39 | 7:56 | 8 | |||
475 | Ella MORTON Asbury University [FR] | 19:21 +5:46 | 7:59 | 9 | |||
476 | Brianna PEARSON UT Southern [SO] | 19:25 +5:50 | 8:00 | 371 | 6 | ||
477 | Renae KEETON Kentucky Christian [FR] | 19:28 +5:53 | 8:02 | 372 | 7 | ||
478 | Jolea KENNEDY Oakland City | 19:40 +6:05 | 8:06 | 373 | 7 | ||
479 | Kyana MALDONADO Purdue Northwest | 19:43 +6:08 | 8:08 | 374 | 7 | ||
480 | Kylee PECK Evansville [JR] | 19:45 +6:10 | 8:09 | 9 | |||
481 | Madison CLAYTON Midway [FR] | 19:53 +6:18 | 8:12 | 375 | 6 | ||
482 | Skye CARPENTER Wilmington (OH) | 20:09 +6:34 | 8:18 | 1 | |||
483 | Madison JULIAN Oakland City [SO] | 20:16 +6:41 | 8:21 | 8 | |||
484 | Chloe O'NEAL Oakland City | 20:52 +7:17 | 8:36 | 9 | |||
485 | Samantha O'DOWD Spring Arbor [SO] | 21:00 +7:25 | 8:40 | 9 | |||
486 | Kyra DAVIS Vincennes [SO] | 21:11 +7:36 | 8:44 | 4 | |||
487 | Morgan FLEISCHMAN Wilmington (OH) | 21:14 +7:39 | 8:45 | 2 | |||
488 | Rachel LOMAKA Ohio Christian [SO] | 21:20 +7:45 | 8:48 | 3 | |||
489 | Maria VALERO Oakland City | 21:20 +7:45 | 8:48 | 10 | |||
490 | Mere JOHNSON Transylvania | 23:09 +9:34 | 9:33 | 8 |
Pl | Team | Pts | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand Valley St. | 91 | 7 | ||
2 | Marshall | 153 | 7 | ||
3 | Northern Kentucky | 173 | 7 | ||
4 | Aquinas | 191 | 7 | ||
5 | SE Missouri | 204 | 7 | ||
6 | UAB | 233 | 7 | ||
7 | St. Francis (IN) | 286 | 7 | ||
8 | Wright State | 360 | 7 | ||
9 | SIU Edwardsville | 366 | 7 | ||
10 | Morehead State | 380 | 7 | ||
10* | Ferris State | 380 | 7 | ||
12 | Lewis | 392 | 7 | ||
13 | Grace | 409 | 7 | ||
14 | Cumberlands | 411 | 7 | ||
15 | Marian (IN) | 433 | 7 | ||
16 | UW-La Crosse | 443 | 7 | ||
17 | Purdue Fort Wayne | 458 | 6 | ||
18 | Madonna | 535 | 5 | ||
19 | Union (TN) | 567 | 7 | ||
20 | William Carey | 588 | 6 | ||
21 | Lincoln Memorial | 611 | 7 | ||
22 | Goshen | 627 | 7 | ||
23 | Dalton State | 678 | 7 | ||
24 | Purdue Northwest | 693 | 7 | ||
25 | Hope | 717 | 6 | ||
26 | Indianapolis | 754 | 7 | ||
27 | Run Club at IU | 786 | 7 | ||
28 | St. Bonaventure | 809 | 7 | ||
29 | Michigan-Dearborn | 825 | 7 | ||
30 | Auburn Montgomery | 847 | 7 | ||
31 | Evansville | 862 | 7 | ||
32 | Spring Arbor | 884 | 7 | ||
33 | Thomas More | 901 | 7 | ||
34 | Campbellsville | 909 | 5 | ||
35 | Kentucky Wesleyan | 943 | 7 | ||
36 | USC Upstate | 953 | 7 | ||
37 | Lawrence Tech | 991 | 7 | ||
38 | Shawnee State | 1010 | 7 | ||
39 | Ohio Northern | 1013 | 5 | ||
40 | DePauw | 1065 | 7 | ||
41 | Indiana Kokomo | 1110 | 7 | ||
42 | Roberts Wesleyan | 1148 | 5 | ||
43 | Lindsey Wilson | 1163 | 7 | ||
44 | St. Xavier | 1178 | 7 | ||
45 | Georgetown (KY) | 1224 | 7 | ||
46 | Kentucky Christian | 1286 | 7 | ||
47 | Bethel (IN) | 1328 | 7 | ||
48 | Centre | 1368 | 5 | ||
49 | Alice Lloyd | 1391 | 7 | ||
50 | Blue Mountain | 1419 | 7 | ||
51 | Asbury University | 1438 | 7 | ||
52 | Oakland City | 1536 | 7 | ||
53 | UT Southern | 1572 | 6 | ||
54 | Transylvania | 1610 | 7 | ||
55 | Midway | 1726 | 6 | ||
56 | Southern Virginia | 1731 | 5 | ||
Detroit Mercy | NTS | 3 | |||
Cumberland (TN) | NTS | 3 | |||
Lake Erie | NTS | 3 | |||
Mount Union | NTS | 3 | |||
Vincennes | NTS | 4 | |||
WVU Tech | NTS | 4 | |||
Kentucky State | NTS | 2 | |||
Ohio Christian | NTS | 3 | |||
Wilmington (OH) | NTS | 2 |
Pl | Team | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | [6] | [7] | Total [Avg] | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand Valley St. | 91 | 6 M Schmidt 14:06.2 | 10 L Howell 14:11.2 | 13 S Altvater 14:14.0 | 29 S Nesbitt 14:28.5 | 33 C Cleveland 14:32.8 | 88 J Hill 15:02.6 | 108 P McAloon 15:09.4 | 1:11:31 [14:18] | 0:26 | |
2 | Marshall | 153 | 1 A Herring 13:35.8 | 18 K Edwards 14:19.2 | 24 S Smith 14:26.1 | 40 M Ward 14:36.6 | 70 J Muller 14:53.1 | 77 V Dotson 14:58.2 | 140 M Garrison 15:22.3 | 1:11:49 [14:21] | 1:18 | |
3 | Northern Kentucky | 173 | 12 M Cole 14:14.0 | 30 S DeLisio 14:29.1 | 38 J Witt 14:35.0 | 44 M Frey 14:38.8 | 49 M Schroeder 14:41.8 | 64 N Yankovich 14:48.6 | 89 H Erbach 15:03.0 | 1:12:37 [14:31] | 0:27 | |
4 | Aquinas | 191 | 8 M Whitney 14:08.3 | 28 H Adler 14:28.1 | 35 G Sweet 14:33.8 | 46 H Grant 14:40.4 | 74 M Gough 14:55.2 | 147 A Fedewa 15:25.1 | 156 C Jones 15:28.6 | 1:12:44 [14:32] | 0:47 | |
5 | SE Missouri | 204 | 15 K Wegmann 14:17.1 | 16 M Gray 14:17.3 | 26 J Boessen 14:26.9 | 71 T Fox 14:53.6 | 76 C Morrill 14:57.4 | 80 M Keller 14:59.4 | 96 B Payton 15:04.5 | 1:12:50 [14:34] | 0:40 | |
6 | UAB | 233 | 9 A Ayuen 14:10.7 | 17 L Thompson 14:18.8 | 41 L Robinson 14:37.3 | 68 K Schellman 14:51.7 | 98 B Johnson 15:05.9 | 112 O McAnulty 15:11.2 | 174 G Sears 15:38.1 | 1:13:01 [14:36] | 0:55 | |
7 | St. Francis (IN) | 286 | 2 A Ebetino 13:42.4 | 19 L Hall 14:20.9 | 25 H O'Neill 14:26.7 | 66 K Baum 14:50.4 | 174 A Basinger 15:38.1 | 220 K Peck 15:51.7 | 233 A Moran 15:58.8 | 1:12:56 [14:35] | 1:56 | |
8 | Wright State | 360 | 3 A Halsey 13:42.8 | 47 E Shigley 14:40.6 | 65 K Miller 14:50.4 | 91 A Neumeier 15:03.3 | 154 E Johnson 15:28.3 | 304 A Ruhlen 16:49.3 | 307 A Johnson 16:54.6 | 1:13:43 [14:44] | 1:46 | |
9 | SIU Edwardsville | 366 | 7 K Dexheimer 14:07.0 | 54 K Walker 14:44.6 | 78 E Lemke 14:59.2 | 111 G Wood 15:10.7 | 116 N Rodriguez 15:13.9 | 118 C Nikonowicz 15:15.5 | 137 A Fischer 15:21.6 | 1:14:13 [14:50] | 1:06 | |
10 | Morehead State | 380 | 59 L Singleton 14:46.6 | 67 L Tarlton 14:51.1 | 83 C Copas 15:00.3 | 85 I Copher 15:01.4 | 86 R Owens 15:01.6 | 99 M Thornburg 15:06.1 | 172 M Bush 15:35.8 | 1:14:39 [14:55] | 0:15 | |
10* | Ferris State | 380 | 37 S Kubiak 14:34.7 | 53 M Strauss 14:44.4 | 84 C Delaney 15:01.0 | 92 H Loucks 15:03.7 | 114 D Englund 15:12.0 | 122 A Topolinski 15:16.4 | 170 D Candela 15:35.0 | 1:14:34 [14:54] | 0:38 | |
12 | Lewis | 392 | 52 J Bober 14:43.4 | 58 J Miller 14:46.2 | 69 C Pacer 14:51.8 | 94 C Wannamaker 15:03.9 | 119 D Sanchez 15:15.6 | 189 S Wilks 15:43.2 | 231 K Heffernan 15:58.1 | 1:14:38 [14:55] | 0:32 | |
13 | Grace | 409 | 34 H Plastow 14:33.7 | 36 K Sauder 14:34.1 | 48 M Hiatt 14:41.3 | 145 K Acker 15:24.6 | 146 E Moore 15:25.1 | 209 A Hulstedt 15:49.5 | 210 K Johnson 15:49.7 | 1:14:37 [14:55] | 0:52 | |
14 | Cumberlands | 411 | 50 M Elstun 14:42.4 | 55 T Warren 14:44.9 | 73 L Mchan 14:54.7 | 109 L Sanderson 15:09.5 | 124 K Forgey 15:17.4 | 143 L Strauel 15:23.6 | 158 H Henage 15:29.8 | 1:14:46 [14:57] | 0:35 | |
15 | Marian (IN) | 433 | 11 A Ray 14:13.0 | 81 C Newhart 15:00.1 | 100 N Steele 15:06.3 | 110 S Montgomery 15:10.0 | 131 R Bowling 15:20.0 | 134 L Longshore 15:20.3 | 183 L Loichinger 15:40.3 | 1:14:49 [14:57] | 1:07 | |
16 | UW-La Crosse | 443 | 60 J Schaeffer 14:47.7 | 62 K Trousil 14:47.7 | 101 A Buchberger 15:07.3 | 107 C Mueller 15:08.4 | 113 J Anderson 15:11.7 | 152 K Carviou 15:27.7 | 163 J Immer 15:32.3 | 1:15:00 [15:00] | 0:24 | |
17 | Purdue Fort Wayne | 458 | 4 M King 13:43.1 | 23 B Neal 14:24.0 | 82 K Potter 15:00.3 | 157 P Benecke 15:29.1 | 192 M Groves 15:44.2 | 258 M Sarver 16:13.3 | 1:14:20 [14:52] | 2:01 | ||
18 | Madonna | 535 | 42 K Mills 14:38.4 | 43 A Haupt 14:38.5 | 72 E Seibert 14:54.0 | 188 K Haupt 15:43.2 | 190 J Mills 15:44.0 | 1:15:37 [15:07] | 1:06 | |||
19 | Union (TN) | 567 | 57 A Bergquist 14:45.4 | 79 T Kaltenbach 14:59.4 | 117 J Ruto 15:15.1 | 129 M Tritt 15:18.7 | 185 S Meadows 15:41.5 | 186 A Tankersley 15:42.6 | 267 C Veilleux 16:20.1 | 1:15:58 [15:11] | 0:56 | |
20 | William Carey | 588 | 63 S Olamide 14:47.8 | 75 P Anderson 14:55.9 | 103 A Wheeler 15:07.4 | 105 I Wheeler 15:08.1 | 242 O Pitts 16:00.7 | 358 I Rodriguez 18:19.4 | 1:15:57 [15:11] | 1:13 | ||
21 | Lincoln Memorial | 611 | 27 B Foster 14:27.4 | 95 H Russell 15:04.5 | 120 A Lorrey 15:15.8 | 125 K Croft 15:17.4 | 244 G Strealy 16:01.1 | 263 K Holmes 16:15.5 | 284 S Rose 16:33.4 | 1:16:04 [15:12] | 1:34 | |
22 | Goshen | 627 | 21 S Cooper 14:22.6 | 56 N Ross Richer 14:45.1 | 106 A Alderfer Fisher 15:08.4 | 201 S Claudio 15:47.4 | 243 A Perez Diener 16:01.1 | 245 E Gunden 16:01.9 | 283 C Arroyo 16:32.8 | 1:16:03 [15:12] | 1:39 | |
23 | Dalton State | 678 | 39 K Vradenburgh 14:36.0 | 104 K Vradenburgh 15:07.9 | 141 A Gass 15:22.9 | 177 G Dominguez 15:38.5 | 217 R Ford 15:50.6 | 239 K Roberts 15:59.5 | 247 E Coley 16:03.9 | 1:16:33 [15:18] | 1:14 | |
24 | Purdue Northwest | 693 | 22 C Shaginaw 14:23.7 | 90 H Shaginaw 15:03.1 | 97 M Bartlett 15:04.9 | 205 M Teitge 15:48.4 | 279 P Westphal 16:31.4 | 340 J Kroll 17:42.3 | 374 K Maldonado 19:43.4 | 1:16:49 [15:21] | 2:08 | |
25 | Hope | 717 | 132 J DeGroot 15:20.1 | 135 S Schermerhorn 15:20.6 | 136 M Struck 15:20.9 | 138 K Cole 15:21.7 | 176 K Kuhlmann 15:38.3 | 208 K Selenko 15:49.0 | 1:16:59 [15:23] | 0:18 | ||
26 | Indianapolis | 754 | 102 H Wells 15:07.4 | 121 E Treibic 15:16.1 | 159 K Casner 15:30.9 | 166 K Dugger 15:33.4 | 206 S Biddle 15:48.6 | 211 T Gleitz 15:49.7 | 300 J Gallardo-Cortez 16:46.0 | 1:17:14 [15:26] | 0:41 | |
27 | Run Club at IU | 786 | 14 L Murphy 14:14.3 | 20 C Overfelt 14:21.4 | 226 A Courtney 15:56.4 | 260 R White 16:14.3 | 266 S Perdekamp 16:18.3 | 312 K House 17:02.0 | 328 G Anzaldi 17:22.3 | 1:17:03 [15:24] | 2:04 | |
28 | St. Bonaventure | 809 | 87 T Dristle 15:02.6 | 152 L Lytle 15:27.7 | 182 A Robertson 15:40.2 | 193 O Ippolito 15:44.3 | 195 E Peterson 15:44.8 | 197 C Cwiklinski 15:46.0 | 207 S Machowski 15:48.7 | 1:17:37 [15:31] | 0:42 | |
29 | Michigan-Dearborn | 825 | 123 L Hoover 15:17.0 | 126 M Bradshaw 15:18.0 | 142 K Callison 15:23.1 | 213 C McDougall 15:50.0 | 221 E Warrington 15:52.0 | 227 C Jablonski 15:56.7 | 259 C Zurawski 16:13.8 | 1:17:40 [15:32] | 0:35 | |
30 | Auburn Montgomery | 847 | 93 G Koech 15:03.9 | 164 H Coleman Hughes 15:33.2 | 180 I Gyori 15:39.4 | 196 P Onkware 15:45.7 | 214 N Luther 15:50.1 | 224 K Foley 15:55.2 | 257 L Anthony 16:10.3 | 1:17:50 [15:34] | 0:47 | |
31 | Evansville | 862 | 5 A Lowry 14:03.0 | 149 S Weldon 15:25.9 | 212 T Crosley 15:49.9 | 246 K Sansone 16:02.3 | 250 E Stewart 16:06.4 | 251 E Boebinger 16:06.4 | 336 E Denbo 17:35.0 | 1:17:25 [15:29] | 2:03 | |
32 | Spring Arbor | 884 | 51 E Westrick 14:42.5 | 165 S McEllis 15:33.3 | 169 S Cade 15:34.9 | 204 M Latimer 15:48.2 | 295 A Collins 16:43.4 | 322 A Henderson 17:16.2 | 342 M Jones 17:42.5 | 1:18:20 [15:40] | 2:01 | |
33 | Thomas More | 901 | 32 A Clayton 14:32.7 | 155 A Akins 15:28.4 | 178 M Huth 15:38.8 | 265 C Waters 16:16.6 | 271 A Hinton 16:23.8 | 291 S Bertsch 16:39.4 | 296 A Arlinghaus 16:44.4 | 1:18:17 [15:39] | 1:51 | |
34 | Campbellsville | 909 | 139 H LaMar 15:21.8 | 171 C Shank 15:35.3 | 173 E Steff 15:36.9 | 203 T Scott 15:47.7 | 223 N Daman 15:55.0 | 1:18:14 [15:38] | 0:34 | |||
35 | Kentucky Wesleyan | 943 | 133 A Lesniak 15:20.2 | 148 K Keller 15:25.6 | 191 E Crume 15:44.0 | 219 L Knutson 15:50.8 | 252 S Vanderhoof-Dossett 16:07.0 | 288 S Ruble 16:35.5 | 323 A Greene 17:17.0 | 1:18:26 [15:41] | 0:47 | |
36 | USC Upstate | 953 | 45 A Leavitt 14:39.2 | 168 A Baker 15:34.0 | 238 E Wilcher 15:59.5 | 249 A Foster 16:05.9 | 253 L Yarborough 16:07.3 | 255 H Allen 16:08.1 | 290 B Koellner 16:38.2 | 1:18:24 [15:40] | 1:28 | |
37 | Lawrence Tech | 991 | 61 D Johnson 14:47.7 | 151 K Pickart 15:27.4 | 179 j Albo 15:39.1 | 289 H Assenmacher 16:37.9 | 311 E Mccardell 17:01.4 | 321 H Dean 17:15.9 | 368 M Meister 19:00.2 | 1:19:31 [15:54] | 2:14 | |
38 | Shawnee State | 1010 | 31 J Brown 14:31.0 | 194 D Hall 15:44.7 | 234 M Meddock 15:58.8 | 274 G Davis 16:24.8 | 277 G Van Lieu 16:26.2 | 333 M Pannell 17:32.3 | 361 E Marshall 18:31.4 | 1:19:03 [15:48] | 1:55 | |
39 | Ohio Northern | 1013 | 180 L Warner 15:39.4 | 184 L Neff 15:41.1 | 198 A Hockstok 15:46.0 | 222 S Goodrich 15:53.9 | 229 O Mertz 15:57.5 | 1:18:56 [15:47] | 0:18 | |||
40 | DePauw | 1065 | 130 A Baldwin 15:19.5 | 159 B Urban 15:30.9 | 228 L Monnett 15:57.0 | 270 H Smith 16:22.8 | 278 J Gaumer 16:28.2 | 349 E Margulis 17:57.3 | 354 T Vierling 18:09.3 | 1:19:36 [15:55] | 1:09 | |
41 | Indiana Kokomo | 1110 | 161 C Lechner 15:31.7 | 187 A Benefiel 15:42.8 | 225 E Kantz 15:56.4 | 261 A Chrisman 16:14.5 | 276 T Parson 16:25.4 | 286 I Altic 16:35.1 | 344 E White 17:45.7 | 1:19:48 [15:57] | 0:54 | |
42 | Roberts Wesleyan | 1148 | 127 J Zambuto 15:18.1 | 167 C Kacur 15:33.4 | 262 E Rath 16:14.8 | 268 J Lewis 16:20.4 | 324 S Thompson 17:17.7 | 1:20:42 [16:08] | 1:59 | |||
43 | Lindsey Wilson | 1163 | 115 A Sharp 15:13.8 | 199 L Gertler 15:46.3 | 268 M Wilson 16:20.4 | 287 A Walker 16:35.5 | 294 O Rudder 16:43.0 | 319 K Crepps 17:14.2 | 331 Z Wilson 17:30.0 | 1:20:37 [16:07] | 1:30 | |
44 | St. Xavier | 1178 | 162 K Leary 15:31.9 | 236 K Dorantes 15:59.1 | 237 D Nino 15:59.2 | 240 L Munoz 16:00.2 | 303 R Parsons 16:49.3 | 306 J Olayo 16:51.9 | 309 S Rodriguez 16:59.8 | 1:20:18 [16:03] | 1:18 | |
45 | Georgetown (KY) | 1224 | 127 M Waltmon 15:18.1 | 230 R Puckett 15:57.8 | 282 K Milby 16:32.2 | 292 K Reese 16:42.8 | 293 L Jackson 16:42.8 | 316 M Stovik 17:11.8 | 335 H Kirk 17:33.6 | 1:21:11 [16:14] | 1:24 | |
46 | Kentucky Christian | 1286 | 150 J Riley 15:25.9 | 216 S Reed 15:50.4 | 248 S Reed 16:04.5 | 315 J Graves 17:10.8 | 357 E Brackob 18:17.5 | 369 A Edelen 19:07.8 | 372 R Keeton 19:28.6 | 1:22:46 [16:33] | 2:52 | |
47 | Bethel (IN) | 1328 | 218 M Cooper 15:50.6 | 232 E Schwendenmann 15:58.7 | 235 E Cougill 15:58.9 | 297 B Cahall 16:44.5 | 346 H Wykoff 17:48.7 | 348 H Cussen 17:56.3 | 362 C Crouse 18:34.4 | 1:22:18 [16:27] | 1:58 | |
48 | Centre | 1368 | 144 A Scheithe 15:24.5 | 241 M Riley 16:00.3 | 273 L Matthiessen 16:24.7 | 345 S Allahham 17:48.3 | 365 E Thornberry 18:49.3 | 1:24:25 [16:53] | 3:25 | |||
49 | Alice Lloyd | 1391 | 215 C Salyers 15:50.3 | 256 S Moore 16:08.5 | 281 S Cecil 16:32.1 | 313 B Vanover 17:02.6 | 326 K Ratliff 17:19.6 | 334 C Acey 17:33.5 | 363 A Webb 18:35.4 | 1:22:51 [16:34] | 1:29 | |
50 | Blue Mountain | 1419 | 264 A Kline 16:15.8 | 275 A Sherif 16:24.8 | 280 A Moore 16:31.9 | 299 M Favela 16:45.6 | 301 S Wallace 16:46.2 | 302 A Lusby 16:48.1 | 305 S Harmon 16:50.7 | 1:22:41 [16:32] | 0:31 | |
51 | Asbury University | 1438 | 200 C Trumpower 15:47.3 | 254 K Stanley 16:07.5 | 318 D Nevitt 17:13.6 | 327 S Yost 17:20.3 | 339 H Hopkins 17:41.5 | 347 E Terpstra 17:51.6 | 356 L Bryson 18:17.5 | 1:24:08 [16:49] | 1:54 | |
52 | Oakland City | 1536 | 272 E Hasenour 16:23.9 | 285 R Heldt 16:33.5 | 310 N Kurgat 17:01.2 | 317 H Powers 17:12.7 | 352 P Barbosa 18:06.7 | 364 E Hasenour 18:44.9 | 373 J Kennedy 19:40.0 | 1:25:15 [17:03] | 1:43 | |
53 | UT Southern | 1572 | 202 B Bain 15:47.5 | 314 S Flores Castellanos 17:09.2 | 338 C Pendley 17:40.9 | 351 J Aguilar-Neito 18:06.0 | 367 B Burrow 18:59.2 | 371 B Pearson 19:25.6 | 1:27:41 [17:32] | 3:12 | ||
54 | Transylvania | 1610 | 298 G Bray 16:44.9 | 320 M Bell 17:15.2 | 325 C Kumler 17:18.9 | 330 D McPherson 17:26.7 | 337 T Hartog 17:35.8 | 343 E Brunell 17:42.8 | 366 T McGarvey 18:58.8 | 1:26:18 [17:15] | 0:51 | |
55 | Midway | 1726 | 308 S Vargas 16:59.8 | 329 E Chandler 17:23.1 | 359 A Helm 18:25.8 | 360 M Segars 18:29.9 | 370 A Oakley 19:10.8 | 375 M Clayton 19:53.0 | 1:30:26 [18:05] | 2:11 | ||
56 | Southern Virginia | 1731 | 332 L Morgan 17:31.0 | 341 T Batty 17:42.4 | 350 K Huber 18:01.9 | 353 W Slater 18:07.9 | 355 F Torres 18:10.8 | 1:29:31 [17:54] | 0:39 | |||
Detroit Mercy | NTS | |||||||||||
Cumberland (TN) | NTS | |||||||||||
Lake Erie | NTS | |||||||||||
Mount Union | NTS | |||||||||||
Vincennes | NTS | |||||||||||
WVU Tech | NTS | |||||||||||
Kentucky State | NTS | |||||||||||
Ohio Christian | NTS | |||||||||||
Wilmington (OH) | NTS |
Actual Start Time: 11:29:40 | Updated: Mon Oct 04 05:38:49 | v22.9
M Cloudy, 68F, Wind: 5 mph SW, Humidity: 99%, Pressure: 29.14in, 732ft