Saturday 2:00 PM | Status | |
---|---|---|
Girls 2100 M CC Invite Split |
Pl | Athlete | Time | Pace | Pts | TmPl | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrey HALL Hurricane [11] | 7:18 | 5:35 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Madeline WHEATCROFT CSTHEA Patriots [12] | 7:18 <1s | 5:35 | 1 | |||
3 | Leah BOYD CSTHEA Patriots [12] | 7:31 +13 | 5:45 | 2 | |||
4 | Cami (Cameron) CROUCH Nerinx Hall [12] | 7:31 +13 | 5:45 | 2 | 1 | ||
5 | Asha BORA Hurricane [12] | 7:31 +13 | 5:45 | 3 | 2 | ||
6 | Abby OVERBAY South Warren [10] | 7:34 +16 | 5:47 | 4 | 1 | ||
7 | Emily LIDDLE Bluegrass United Home School [11] | 7:36 +18 | 5:49 | 1 | |||
8 | Abigail CRASK South Oldham [ 9] | 7:43 +25 | 5:54 | 5 | 1 | ||
9 | Kelsey KING South Oldham [12] | 7:45 +27 | 5:56 | 6 | 2 | ||
10 | Sophia NEWSOME Boyd County [12] | 7:45 +27 | 5:56 | 7 | 1 | ||
11 | Kate GOLDEN Southwestern [12] | 7:45 +27 | 5:56 | 8 | 1 | ||
12 | Hannah FAUDI CSTHEA Patriots [10] | 7:46 +28 | 5:57 | 3 | |||
13 | Marisa JACKNEWITZ Nerinx Hall [12] | 7:46 +28 | 5:57 | 9 | 2 | ||
14 | Anna GEDRITIS Paul Dunbar [11] | 7:46 +28 | 5:57 | 10 | 1 | ||
15 | Caroline BEITING Lexington Catholic [ 9] | 7:47 +29 | 5:57 | 11 | 1 | ||
16 | Esther KRATZER West Jessamine [10] | 7:47 +29 | 5:57 | 12 | 1 | ||
17 | Megan KITCHENS South Warren [11] | 7:47 +29 | 5:57 | 13 | 2 | ||
18 | Maddie STRONG Scott [10] | 7:48 +30 | 5:58 | 14 | 1 | ||
19 | Emily BIRD Eastern [12] | 7:48 +30 | 5:58 | 15 | 1 | ||
20 | Ava PLUMB Montgomery County [10] | 7:48 +30 | 5:58 | 16 | 1 | ||
21 | Hope HARRIS Ashland Blazer [12] | 7:49 +31 | 5:59 | 1 | |||
22 | Allison WOOD Hopkinsville [12] | 7:49 +31 | 5:59 | 1 | |||
23 | Sierra OESTERLING CKY Homeschool [12] | 7:50 +32 | 6:00 | 17 | 1 | ||
24 | Sami GOVEY Boyd County [ 8] | 7:53 +35 | 6:02 | 18 | 2 | ||
25 | Ella HARDIN Hurricane [ 9] | 7:53 +35 | 6:02 | 19 | 3 | ||
26 | Emily WILLIAMSON Wayne [12] | 7:54 +36 | 6:03 | 20 | 1 | ||
27 | Christiana BRITTIAN Nelson County [12] | 7:54 +36 | 6:03 | 1 | |||
28 | Joy ALEXANDER Madisonville-North Hopkins [11] | 7:54 +36 | 6:03 | 1 | |||
29 | Alexis DOTSON Rockcastle County [10] | 7:55 +37 | 6:04 | 1 | |||
30 | Kaydee WOOLDRIDGE Greenwood [11] | 7:55 +37 | 6:04 | 21 | 1 | ||
31 | Shannen ADKINS Hurricane [ 9] | 7:56 +38 | 6:04 | 22 | 4 | ||
32 | Maggie BERTRAM Pulaski County [ 8] | 7:57 +39 | 6:05 | 1 | |||
33 | Ryleigh JOHNSON South Warren [10] | 7:57 +39 | 6:05 | 23 | 3 | ||
34 | Virginia SCHULTE Ladue Horton Watkins [12] | 7:58 +40 | 6:06 | 24 | 1 | ||
35 | Haley SCHOENEGGE Kentucky Country Day [11] | 7:58 +40 | 6:06 | 25 | 1 | ||
36 | Aubree HAY Ashland Blazer [11] | 7:59 +41 | 6:07 | 2 | |||
37 | Kylee SUTTON Greenwood [ 9] | 7:59 +41 | 6:07 | 26 | 2 | ||
38 | Taylor BROWN South Warren [11] | 7:59 +41 | 6:07 | 27 | 4 | ||
39 | Hannah O'GARA South Oldham [12] | 8:00 +42 | 6:07 | 28 | 3 | ||
40 | Alex CUNDIFF Pulaski County [11] | 8:00 +42 | 6:07 | 2 | |||
41 | Vanessa ALONSO Paul Dunbar [12] | 8:03 +45 | 6:10 | 29 | 2 | ||
42 | Joanna BRYANT Lexington Catholic [ 8] | 8:06 +48 | 6:12 | 30 | 2 | ||
43 | Ava KAZEE Boyd County [ 8] | 8:07 +49 | 6:13 | 31 | 3 | ||
44 | Anslee CROSBY South Warren [10] | 8:09 +51 | 6:14 | 32 | 5 | ||
45 | Hayley BEST South Warren [ 9] | 8:10 +52 | 6:15 | 33 | 6 | ||
46 | Cate CONKLIN Lexington Catholic [10] | 8:11 +53 | 6:16 | 34 | 3 | ||
47 | Amelia MONOHAN Lexington Catholic [11] | 8:11 +53 | 6:16 | 35 | 4 | ||
48 | Emma WILKINS Christian Academy (LOU) [11] | 8:12 +54 | 6:17 | 36 | 1 | ||
49 | McKenzie BARBER Frankfort [ 8] | 8:12 +54 | 6:17 | 37 | 1 | ||
50 | Annslee GRAVES South Warren [11] | 8:13 +55 | 6:17 | 38 | 7 | ||
51 | Olivia WILLIAMSON Wayne [10] | 8:14 +56 | 6:18 | 39 | 2 | ||
52 | Kaitlyn BADER Christian Academy (LOU) [12] | 8:15 +57 | 6:19 | 40 | 2 | ||
53 | Mia MAGUIRE Bullitt East [12] | 8:15 +57 | 6:19 | 41 | 1 | ||
54 | Amilya REYNOLDS Madison Central [10] | 8:15 +57 | 6:19 | 42 | 1 | ||
55 | Lily CLARK Greenwood [ 8] | 8:17 +59 | 6:20 | 43 | 3 | ||
56 | Reese SETTLE Calloway County [10] | 8:19 +1:01 | 6:22 | 44 | 1 | ||
57 | Allie ATCHLEY Simon Kenton [10] | 8:20 +1:02 | 6:23 | 45 | 1 | ||
58 | Lexi CLARK Eastern [ 9] | 8:20 +1:02 | 6:23 | 46 | 2 | ||
59 | Madelyn SCHILLINGER Nerinx Hall [12] | 8:20 +1:02 | 6:23 | 47 | 3 | ||
60 | Megan TRAPP Ballard [10] | 8:21 +1:03 | 6:23 | 48 | 1 | ||
61 | Dyllan HASLER Scott [12] | 8:21 +1:03 | 6:23 | 49 | 2 | ||
62 | Hallie MATTINGLY Henderson County [12] | 8:22 +1:04 | 6:24 | 50 | 1 | ||
63 | Claire ELLINGTON Greenwood [ 8] | 8:23 +1:05 | 6:25 | 51 | 4 | ||
64 | Shelby LAMB Madison Central [ 8] | 8:23 +1:05 | 6:25 | 52 | 2 | ||
65 | Emily HARRINGTON Boyd County [12] | 8:23 +1:05 | 6:25 | 53 | 4 | ||
66 | Gracie PORTMAN Grayson County [ 9] | 8:23 +1:05 | 6:25 | 54 | 1 | ||
67 | Sammie SIKA New Albany [12] | 8:23 +1:05 | 6:25 | 55 | 1 | ||
68 | Lexie SWORSKI Boyd County [11] | 8:24 +1:06 | 6:26 | 56 | 5 | ||
69 | Stephanie THOMAS New Albany [11] | 8:24 +1:06 | 6:26 | 57 | 2 | ||
70 | Melody STEINEKER North Oldham [ 9] | 8:24 +1:06 | 6:26 | 58 | 1 | ||
71 | Madeline PETERSON Southwestern [10] | 8:26 +1:08 | 6:27 | 59 | 2 | ||
72 | Kayleigh BURKHEAD Highlands Latin HS [ 9] | 8:26 +1:08 | 6:27 | 60 | 1 | ||
73 | Myla PRYOR Highlands Latin HS [11] | 8:26 +1:08 | 6:27 | 61 | 2 | ||
74 | McKinley RICHARDSON Ballard [10] | 8:26 +1:08 | 6:27 | 62 | 2 | ||
75 | Hollye BRINKLEY Nerinx Hall [ 9] | 8:27 +1:09 | 6:28 | 63 | 4 | ||
76 | Sophie KRUMHANSL Highlands Latin HS [11] | 8:28 +1:10 | 6:29 | 64 | 3 | ||
77 | Reese BRAMER North Oldham [10] | 8:28 +1:10 | 6:29 | 65 | 2 | ||
78 | Gianna BILOTTA Lexington Catholic [11] | 8:29 +1:11 | 6:30 | 66 | 5 | ||
79 | Emmy Kay ADAIR Lexington Catholic [12] | 8:29 +1:11 | 6:30 | 67 | 6 | ||
80 | Taylor BOOHER Montgomery County [12] | 8:29 +1:11 | 6:30 | 68 | 2 | ||
81 | Anna Claire CARWILE Nelson County [12] | 8:29 +1:11 | 6:30 | 2 | |||
82 | Allison CLEMONS Scott [11] | 8:30 +1:12 | 6:30 | 69 | 3 | ||
83 | Abbie STEVENSON Bullitt East [ 8] | 8:30 +1:12 | 6:30 | 70 | 2 | ||
84 | Emma CAMPBELL Western Hills [12] | 8:31 +1:13 | 6:31 | 1 | |||
85 | Casey SKAGGS Thomas Nelson [12] | 8:31 +1:13 | 6:31 | 71 | 1 | ||
86 | Luciana MEDINA Nerinx Hall [10] | 8:32 +1:14 | 6:32 | 72 | 5 | ||
87 | Julia TORR Davidson Academy [ 9] | 8:32 +1:14 | 6:32 | 1 | |||
87 | Jordan HENN Eastern [11] | 8:32 +1:14 | 6:32 | 73 | 3 | ||
89 | Monica PICCIOLI Eastern [ 8] | 8:32 +1:14 | 6:32 | 74 | 4 | ||
90 | Mayci MOORE Webster County [ 8] | 8:32 +1:14 | 6:32 | 75 | 1 | ||
91 | Olivia NOEL Hurricane [12] | 8:32 +1:14 | 6:32 | 76 | 5 | ||
92 | Scarlettann WILLIAMS Nelson County [ 8] | 8:33 +1:15 | 6:33 | 3 | |||
93 | Raven PAYNE Eastern [11] | 8:33 +1:15 | 6:33 | 77 | 5 | ||
94 | Meredith CAMPBELL Madison Central [10] | 8:34 +1:16 | 6:33 | 78 | 3 | ||
95 | Caroline BOBNAR Christian Academy (LOU) [12] | 8:34 +1:16 | 6:33 | 79 | 3 | ||
96 | Allie CLARKSON Eastern [12] | 8:35 +1:17 | 6:34 | 80 | 6 | ||
97 | Sia VAISH Paul Dunbar [ 9] | 8:35 +1:17 | 6:34 | 81 | 3 | ||
98 | Jamie GUGEL Madison Central [ 9] | 8:35 +1:17 | 6:34 | 82 | 4 | ||
99 | Makayla BICKETT Madison Central [ 9] | 8:35 +1:17 | 6:34 | 83 | 5 | ||
100 | Janie BOYD North Oldham [10] | 8:36 +1:18 | 6:35 | 84 | 3 | ||
101 | Victoria VERRAN South-Doyle [12] | 8:36 +1:18 | 6:35 | 85 | 1 | ||
102 | Finley JOHNSON Greenwood [10] | 8:37 +1:19 | 6:36 | 86 | 5 | ||
103 | Fatu CRAIN Trigg County [10] | 8:37 +1:19 | 6:36 | 1 | |||
104 | Aspen FAIN North Oldham [12] | 8:38 +1:20 | 6:37 | 87 | 4 | ||
105 | Jazmin BUNCH Ballard [11] | 8:38 +1:20 | 6:37 | 88 | 3 | ||
106 | Karina GRIFFIN Ladue Horton Watkins [ 9] | 8:38 +1:20 | 6:37 | 89 | 2 | ||
107 | Maddox MILLER Kentucky Country Day [11] | 8:38 +1:20 | 6:37 | 90 | 2 | ||
108 | Laci RAY Madisonville-North Hopkins [10] | 8:39 +1:21 | 6:37 | 2 | |||
109 | Olivia PHILLIPS Boyd County [ 8] | 8:41 +1:23 | 6:39 | 91 | 6 | ||
110 | Abigail FADEL North Oldham [12] | 8:42 +1:24 | 6:40 | 92 | 5 | ||
111 | Makayla MEYER Bullitt East [ 8] | 8:43 +1:25 | 6:40 | 93 | 3 | ||
112 | Kiersten STRYKER West Jessamine [10] | 8:45 +1:27 | 6:42 | 94 | 2 | ||
113 | Shamitha KUPPALA North Oldham [12] | 8:45 +1:27 | 6:42 | 95 | 6 | ||
114 | Liza POLIO Ballard [10] | 8:45 +1:27 | 6:42 | 96 | 4 | ||
115 | Bethany WARD North Oldham [ 9] | 8:45 +1:27 | 6:42 | 97 | 7 | ||
116 | Coray MILAM Grayson County [10] | 8:46 +1:28 | 6:43 | 98 | 2 | ||
117 | Ellie HINES Parkersburg [ 9] | 8:47 +1:29 | 6:43 | 99 | 1 | ||
118 | Andrea RICE Kentucky Country Day [12] | 8:47 +1:29 | 6:43 | 100 | 3 | ||
119 | Ainsley ROBY Bardstown [10] | 8:47 +1:29 | 6:43 | 101 | 1 | ||
120 | Cadence COMPTON Pikeville [ 7] | 8:47 +1:29 | 6:43 | 1 | |||
121 | Lucy BRADY Nerinx Hall [12] | 8:47 +1:29 | 6:43 | 102 | 6 | ||
122 | Tara LOWE Nerinx Hall [12] | 8:48 +1:30 | 6:44 | 103 | 7 | ||
123 | Mallory WILSON Muhlenberg County [10] | 8:48 +1:30 | 6:44 | 1 | |||
124 | Addison CUNDIFF Pulaski County [ 9] | 8:48 +1:30 | 6:44 | 2 | |||
125 | Grace KLIM Scott [ 7] | 8:48 +1:30 | 6:44 | 104 | 4 | ||
126 | Carlie KING Bardstown [ 9] | 8:49 +1:31 | 6:45 | 105 | 2 | ||
127 | Gabbie ABBRUZZESE New Albany [12] | 8:49 +1:31 | 6:45 | 106 | 3 | ||
128 | Clara DOYLE New Albany [12] | 8:51 +1:33 | 6:46 | 107 | 4 | ||
129 | Rebecca WOOD Hopkinsville [ 9] | 8:51 +1:33 | 6:46 | 2 | |||
130 | Julia SMALDONE Eastern [10] | 8:51 +1:33 | 6:46 | 108 | 7 | ||
131 | Sonia PANCHAL Kentucky Country Day [12] | 8:52 +1:34 | 6:47 | 109 | 4 | ||
132 | Ava HURWITZ Kentucky Country Day [10] | 8:52 +1:34 | 6:47 | 110 | 5 | ||
133 | Alyssa BARKER Parkersburg [10] | 8:53 +1:35 | 6:48 | 111 | 2 | ||
134 | Nora PARKER Lexington Catholic [ 8] | 8:53 +1:35 | 6:48 | 112 | 7 | ||
135 | Shelbie HEATH Bullitt East [10] | 8:54 +1:36 | 6:49 | 113 | 4 | ||
136 | Mia BURRESS Bethlehem [ 9] | 8:55 +1:37 | 6:50 | 114 | 1 | ||
137 | Alayna LIEBAU Parkersburg [10] | 8:55 +1:37 | 6:50 | 115 | 3 | ||
138 | Emily HOLLON Louisville Collegiate [10] | 8:56 +1:38 | 6:50 | 1 | |||
139 | Aubrey LANTZ Parkersburg [10] | 8:56 +1:38 | 6:50 | 116 | 4 | ||
140 | Avery HANEL Highlands Latin HS [12] | 8:59 +1:41 | 6:53 | 117 | 4 | ||
141 | Anna MARTIN Parkersburg [12] | 8:59 +1:41 | 6:53 | 118 | 5 | ||
142 | Taylor CRAWFORD Boyd County [11] | 9:00 +1:42 | 6:53 | 119 | 7 | ||
143 | Ansley LINDLOFF Scott [ 9] | 9:00 +1:42 | 6:53 | 120 | 5 | ||
144 | Antavia MORTON Bardstown [ 9] | 9:00 +1:42 | 6:53 | 121 | 3 | ||
145 | Grace DELANEY Ashland Blazer [10] | 9:00 +1:42 | 6:53 | 3 | |||
146 | Caroline FREEMAN Greenwood [10] | 9:01 +1:43 | 6:54 | 122 | 6 | ||
147 | Kerra MARSH White House [12] | 9:01 +1:43 | 6:54 | 123 | 1 | ||
148 | Emily TIEPELMAN White House [11] | 9:03 +1:45 | 6:56 | 124 | 2 | ||
149 | Jamie GARD South Oldham [10] | 9:04 +1:46 | 6:56 | 125 | 4 | ||
150 | Harper BUXNER Ladue Horton Watkins [ 9] | 9:05 +1:47 | 6:57 | 126 | 3 | ||
151 | Lauren NEVILLE New Albany [10] | 9:05 +1:47 | 6:57 | 127 | 5 | ||
152 | Samantha STRAYHORN Ladue Horton Watkins [11] | 9:05 +1:47 | 6:57 | 128 | 4 | ||
153 | Grayson HAYNES Webster County [11] | 9:07 +1:49 | 6:59 | 129 | 2 | ||
154 | Hannah LESTER Wayne [11] | 9:07 +1:49 | 6:59 | 130 | 3 | ||
155 | Shelby PAIGE Montgomery County [10] | 9:09 +1:51 | 7:00 | 131 | 3 | ||
156 | Isabella VON STEINFORT Greenwood [12] | 9:09 +1:51 | 7:00 | 132 | 7 | ||
157 | MacKenzie WEBB Henderson County [10] | 9:10 +1:52 | 7:01 | 133 | 2 | ||
158 | Lily KUSCH CKY Homeschool [ 9] | 9:11 +1:53 | 7:02 | 134 | 2 | ||
159 | Layni SHOUSE West Jessamine [10] | 9:11 +1:53 | 7:02 | 135 | 3 | ||
160 | Reece POWELL Webster County [11] | 9:12 +1:54 | 7:03 | 136 | 3 | ||
160 | Riley GILLIS Franklin County [12] | 9:12 +1:54 | 7:03 | 1 | |||
160 | Kiera CARLEE Franklin County [12] | 9:12 +1:54 | 7:03 | 2 | |||
163 | Brianna WORKMAN Wayne [10] | 9:12 +1:54 | 7:03 | 137 | 4 | ||
164 | Elizabeth FIELD CKY Homeschool [ 8] | 9:12 +1:54 | 7:03 | 138 | 3 | ||
165 | Elizabeth EVANS Grayson County [12] | 9:12 +1:54 | 7:03 | 139 | 3 | ||
166 | Ryleigh POWELL Webster County [11] | 9:12 +1:54 | 7:03 | 140 | 4 | ||
167 | Margaret Rose HUEWE Ladue Horton Watkins [10] | 9:13 +1:55 | 7:03 | 141 | 5 | ||
168 | Olivia HUFF Southwestern [ 8] | 9:14 +1:56 | 7:04 | 142 | 3 | ||
169 | Leah MOYLAN Christian Academy (LOU) [12] | 9:15 +1:57 | 7:05 | 143 | 4 | ||
170 | Kathryn CARRINGTON Southwestern [11] | 9:15 +1:57 | 7:05 | 144 | 4 | ||
171 | Juliana PALUMBO Bethlehem [10] | 9:15 +1:57 | 7:05 | 145 | 2 | ||
172 | Olivia QUEEN Wayne [12] | 9:16 +1:58 | 7:06 | 146 | 5 | ||
173 | Olivia WALTON Bardstown [12] | 9:16 +1:58 | 7:06 | 147 | 4 | ||
174 | Kristen WHITED Pikeville [10] | 9:17 +1:59 | 7:06 | 2 | |||
175 | Kate ALVIS Franklin County [ 9] | 9:17 +1:59 | 7:06 | 3 | |||
176 | Ava MILLER West Jessamine [12] | 9:20 +2:02 | 7:09 | 148 | 4 | ||
177 | Kendall CONNORS Ladue Horton Watkins [12] | 9:20 +2:02 | 7:09 | 149 | 6 | ||
178 | Ridhi PENMECHA Western Hills [ 9] | 9:20 +2:02 | 7:09 | 2 | |||
179 | Micaela CHYU Ladue Horton Watkins [10] | 9:21 +2:03 | 7:09 | 150 | 7 | ||
180 | Abby BROADWATER Parkersburg [12] | 9:21 +2:03 | 7:09 | 151 | 6 | ||
181 | Kaylie HURST Bardstown [12] | 9:23 +2:05 | 7:11 | 152 | 5 | ||
182 | Abigail BUCHANAN South Oldham [12] | 9:23 +2:05 | 7:11 | 153 | 5 | ||
183 | Allina DECKER Henderson County [ 9] | 9:23 +2:05 | 7:11 | 154 | 3 | ||
184 | Maggie DALRYMPLE Bethlehem [11] | 9:25 +2:07 | 7:13 | 155 | 3 | ||
184 | Laura QUEEN Wayne [10] | 9:25 +2:07 | 7:13 | 156 | 6 | ||
186 | Mandy TALBERT Paul Dunbar [12] | 9:25 +2:07 | 7:13 | 157 | 4 | ||
187 | Marissa MUDD Highlands Latin HS [11] | 9:25 +2:07 | 7:13 | 158 | 5 | ||
188 | Caroline SOERGEL Louisville Collegiate [10] | 9:26 +2:08 | 7:13 | 2 | |||
189 | Abigail STONE Whitley County [11] | 9:26 +2:08 | 7:13 | 159 | 1 | ||
190 | Emerson MOORE Frankfort [ 8] | 9:28 +2:10 | 7:15 | 160 | 2 | ||
191 | Kate DEMPSEY Hurricane [ 9] | 9:30 +2:12 | 7:16 | 161 | 6 | ||
192 | Ella BRYANT Paul Dunbar [12] | 9:31 +2:13 | 7:17 | 162 | 5 | ||
193 | Emma SASYN Parkersburg [11] | 9:31 +2:13 | 7:17 | 163 | 7 | ||
194 | Cortney AHLERS Bardstown [12] | 9:31 +2:13 | 7:17 | 164 | 6 | ||
195 | Lorin NEAL Scott [10] | 9:31 +2:13 | 7:17 | 165 | 6 | ||
196 | Briah HAWKER Kentucky Country Day [10] | 9:32 +2:14 | 7:18 | 166 | 6 | ||
197 | Natalie HAYDEN Kentucky Country Day [11] | 9:32 +2:14 | 7:18 | 167 | 7 | ||
198 | Kate BRYANT Paul Dunbar [ 9] | 9:34 +2:16 | 7:19 | 168 | 6 | ||
199 | Laurah BRADLEY Bluegrass United Home School [11] | 9:35 +2:17 | 7:20 | 2 | |||
200 | Sarah WATSON Scott [ 8] | 9:35 +2:17 | 7:20 | 169 | 7 | ||
201 | Madelyn MCCALL West Jessamine [12] | 9:36 +2:18 | 7:21 | 170 | 5 | ||
202 | Matisse DAUENBAUGH Simon Kenton [12] | 9:38 +2:20 | 7:23 | 171 | 2 | ||
203 | Angie EMERY Calloway County [ 7] | 9:39 +2:21 | 7:23 | 172 | 2 | ||
204 | Sidney HANSEN Southwestern [11] | 9:39 +2:21 | 7:23 | 173 | 5 | ||
205 | Hayley WETHINGTON Spencer County [12] | 9:40 +2:22 | 7:24 | 1 | |||
206 | Emily JACKSON Bethlehem [12] | 9:40 +2:22 | 7:24 | 174 | 4 | ||
207 | Sophia BRANNEN West Jessamine [11] | 9:41 +2:23 | 7:25 | 175 | 6 | ||
208 | Riley WEBB Louisville Collegiate [ 9] | 9:41 +2:23 | 7:25 | 3 | |||
209 | Graciella BALCERZAK New Albany [10] | 9:41 +2:23 | 7:25 | 176 | 6 | ||
210 | Stiles CRUME Bardstown [12] | 9:41 +2:23 | 7:25 | 177 | 7 | ||
211 | Addie PENTZER New Albany [ 9] | 9:42 +2:24 | 7:26 | 178 | 7 | ||
212 | Hannah BARNES White House [12] | 9:42 +2:24 | 7:26 | 179 | 3 | ||
213 | Bella NORSWORTHY Calloway County [ 7] | 9:43 +2:25 | 7:26 | 180 | 3 | ||
214 | Lauren DONAHUE Simon Kenton [11] | 9:43 +2:25 | 7:26 | 181 | 3 | ||
215 | Taylor PAIGE Montgomery County [10] | 9:44 +2:26 | 7:27 | 182 | 4 | ||
216 | Mia FINDLEY South Oldham [10] | 9:45 +2:27 | 7:28 | 183 | 6 | ||
217 | Claire MOORE Frankfort [12] | 9:46 +2:28 | 7:29 | 184 | 3 | ||
218 | Baili HOTEN Thomas Nelson [ 8] | 9:46 +2:28 | 7:29 | 185 | 2 | ||
219 | Hannah ZUMBRUNNEN Christian Academy (LOU) [12] | 9:47 +2:29 | 7:29 | 186 | 5 | ||
220 | Abigail CUPP Whitley County [ 8] | 9:47 +2:29 | 7:29 | 187 | 2 | ||
221 | Emma MOORE Whitley County [10] | 9:47 +2:29 | 7:29 | 188 | 3 | ||
222 | Molly HICKS Ballard [12] | 9:47 +2:29 | 7:29 | 189 | 5 | ||
223 | Holland RIDDELL Western Hills [ 9] | 9:48 +2:30 | 7:30 | 3 | |||
224 | Ellie ESSARY White House [10] | 9:49 +2:31 | 7:31 | 190 | 4 | ||
225 | Emma EKBUNDIT Bullitt East [10] | 9:52 +2:34 | 7:33 | 191 | 5 | ||
226 | Sadie LILLY Calloway County [ 8] | 9:52 +2:34 | 7:33 | 192 | 4 | ||
227 | Ashtine HOOPER White House [10] | 9:52 +2:34 | 7:33 | 193 | 5 | ||
228 | Zoey BROWN South-Doyle [ 9] | 9:55 +2:37 | 7:36 | 194 | 2 | ||
229 | Molly GEARY Grayson County [10] | 9:59 +2:41 | 7:39 | 195 | 4 | ||
230 | Arwynn FIELD CKY Homeschool [11] | 9:59 +2:41 | 7:39 | 196 | 4 | ||
231 | Destany PIKE Henderson County [10] | 10:00 +2:42 | 7:39 | 197 | 4 | ||
232 | Anna ARMANI CKY Homeschool [12] | 10:01 +2:43 | 7:40 | 198 | 5 | ||
233 | Allison TAYLOR Southwestern [12] | 10:01 +2:43 | 7:40 | 199 | 6 | ||
234 | Lacey DIXON Hurricane [ 9] | 10:02 +2:44 | 7:41 | 200 | 7 | ||
235 | Alyssa SHELTON Henderson County [11] | 10:06 +2:48 | 7:44 | 201 | 5 | ||
236 | Kendra WALKER Muhlenberg County [12] | 10:09 +2:51 | 7:46 | 2 | |||
237 | America ELDRIDGE Thomas Nelson [12] | 10:09 +2:51 | 7:46 | 202 | 3 | ||
238 | Caroline JANES Thomas Nelson [11] | 10:09 +2:51 | 7:46 | 203 | 4 | ||
239 | Sarah FIELD CKY Homeschool [ 9] | 10:10 +2:52 | 7:47 | 204 | 6 | ||
240 | Reagan AKERS Montgomery County [10] | 10:10 +2:52 | 7:47 | 205 | 5 | ||
241 | Lilly WHITSELL Webster County [ 9] | 10:11 +2:53 | 7:48 | 206 | 5 | ||
242 | Olivia HOPKINS Simon Kenton [10] | 10:11 +2:53 | 7:48 | 207 | 4 | ||
243 | Aerionna VERRAN South-Doyle [10] | 10:14 +2:56 | 7:50 | 208 | 3 | ||
244 | Makenzie PRICE Calloway County [ 8] | 10:16 +2:58 | 7:52 | 209 | 5 | ||
245 | Ally PALUMBO Bethlehem [12] | 10:16 +2:58 | 7:52 | 210 | 5 | ||
246 | Sophia ALEXANDER South Oldham [ 9] | 10:17 +2:59 | 7:52 | 211 | 7 | ||
247 | Lydia PATTERSON Southwestern [12] | 10:18 +3:00 | 7:53 | 212 | 7 | ||
248 | Cate LOONEY Frankfort [ 8] | 10:18 +3:00 | 7:53 | 213 | 4 | ||
249 | Gracie COLEMAN Seneca [ 9] | 10:22 +3:04 | 7:56 | 1 | |||
250 | Tori CECIL Thomas Nelson [12] | 10:23 +3:05 | 7:57 | 214 | 5 | ||
251 | Emily WERTH Pikeville [ 8] | 10:28 +3:10 | 8:01 | 3 | |||
252 | Kaylan KERNS Montgomery County [12] | 10:38 +3:20 | 8:08 | 215 | 6 | ||
253 | Makena MINIARD Whitley County [12] | 10:38 +3:20 | 8:08 | 216 | 4 | ||
254 | Ally KLUTEY North Bullitt [11] | 10:44 +3:26 | 8:13 | 1 | |||
255 | Riley BRAME Trigg County [10] | 10:44 +3:26 | 8:13 | 2 | |||
256 | Maddie STARKEY Frankfort [ 8] | 10:44 +3:26 | 8:13 | 217 | 5 | ||
257 | Julia BIPPUS Highlands Latin HS [11] | 10:50 +3:32 | 8:18 | 218 | 6 | ||
258 | Alex SMITH Trigg County [ 9] | 10:54 +3:36 | 8:21 | 3 | |||
259 | McKinnley DIETRICH Bracken County [ 9] | 10:54 +3:36 | 8:21 | 1 | |||
260 | Keely HANER Highlands Latin HS [10] | 11:03 +3:45 | 8:28 | 219 | 7 | ||
261 | Kaitlyn BOGGESS Muhlenberg County [10] | 11:06 +3:48 | 8:30 | 3 | |||
262 | Rory SHIELDS Western Hills [ 9] | 11:08 +3:50 | 8:31 | 4 | |||
263 | Emma BALLARD Thomas Nelson [11] | 11:10 +3:52 | 8:33 | 220 | 6 | ||
264 | Espe BUENDIA South-Doyle [ 9] | 11:20 +4:02 | 8:41 | 221 | 4 | ||
265 | Kennedy CLARK Muhlenberg County [ 9] | 11:21 +4:03 | 8:41 | 4 | |||
266 | Aleah FULMER Bracken County [ 7] | 11:23 +4:05 | 8:43 | 2 | |||
267 | Maddie GILPIN Thomas Nelson [12] | 11:26 +4:08 | 8:45 | 222 | 7 | ||
268 | Leah ARNETT North Bullitt [ 9] | 11:31 +4:13 | 8:49 | 2 | |||
269 | Emma MESSER Henderson County [ 9] | 11:49 +4:31 | 9:03 | 223 | 6 | ||
270 | Paige BURNETTE Fairdale [12] | 11:52 +4:34 | 9:05 | 1 | |||
271 | Saydee WARD Seneca [10] | 12:07 +4:49 | 9:17 | 2 | |||
272 | Carmen SEDIGHI South-Doyle [ 9] | 12:13 +4:55 | 9:21 | 224 | 5 | ||
273 | Jaylee DAVIS Whitley County [ 8] | 12:25 +5:07 | 9:30 | 225 | 5 | ||
274 | Anna CARRIER Henderson County [ 9] | 12:55 +5:37 | 9:53 | 226 | 7 | ||
275 | Megan MULLINS Fairdale [12] | 13:00 +5:42 | 9:57 | 2 | |||
276 | Liz TOWNSEND Simon Kenton [ 8] | 13:21 +6:03 | 10:13 | 227 | 5 | ||
277 | Chloe WILDER Grayson County [12] | 13:24 +6:06 | 10:16 | 228 | 5 | ||
278 | Harley HUDDLESTON Whitley County [12] | 13:24 +6:06 | 10:16 | 229 | 6 |
Pl | Team | Pts | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Warren | 99 | 7 | ||
2 | Hurricane | 121 | 7 | ||
3 | Boyd County | 165 | 7 | ||
4 | Lexington Catholic | 176 | 7 | ||
5 | Nerinx Hall | 193 | 7 | ||
6 | Greenwood | 227 | 7 | ||
7 | Eastern | 284 | 7 | ||
8 | South Oldham | 317 | 7 | ||
9 | Madison Central | 337 | 5 | ||
10 | Scott | 356 | 7 | ||
11 | North Oldham | 386 | 7 | ||
12 | Kentucky Country Day | 434 | 7 | ||
13 | Paul Dunbar | 439 | 6 | ||
14 | New Albany | 452 | 7 | ||
15 | Highlands Latin HS | 460 | 7 | ||
16 | Wayne | 472 | 6 | ||
17 | Ballard | 483 | 5 | ||
18 | Christian Academy (LOU) | 484 | 5 | ||
19 | Ladue Horton Watkins | 508 | 7 | ||
19* | Bullitt East | 508 | 5 | ||
21 | Southwestern | 526 | 7 | ||
22 | Parkersburg | 559 | 7 | ||
22* | West Jessamine | 559 | 6 | ||
24 | Montgomery County | 602 | 6 | ||
25 | Bardstown | 626 | 7 | ||
26 | CKY Homeschool | 683 | 6 | ||
27 | Webster County | 686 | 5 | ||
28 | Grayson County | 714 | 5 | ||
29 | Henderson County | 735 | 7 | ||
30 | Calloway County | 797 | 5 | ||
31 | Bethlehem | 798 | 5 | ||
32 | White House | 809 | 5 | ||
33 | Frankfort | 811 | 5 | ||
34 | Simon Kenton | 831 | 5 | ||
35 | Thomas Nelson | 875 | 7 | ||
36 | South-Doyle | 932 | 5 | ||
37 | Whitley County | 975 | 6 | ||
CSTHEA Patriots | NTS | 3 | |||
Pulaski County | NTS | 3 | |||
Nelson County | NTS | 3 | |||
Ashland Blazer | NTS | 3 | |||
Madisonville-North Hopkins | NTS | 2 | |||
Hopkinsville | NTS | 2 | |||
Western Hills | NTS | 4 | |||
Bluegrass United Home School | NTS | 2 | |||
Franklin County | NTS | 3 | |||
Louisville Collegiate | NTS | 3 | |||
Pikeville | NTS | 3 | |||
Rockcastle County | NTS | 1 | |||
Muhlenberg County | NTS | 4 | |||
Trigg County | NTS | 3 | |||
Davidson Academy | NTS | 1 | |||
Spencer County | NTS | 1 | |||
Seneca | NTS | 2 | |||
North Bullitt | NTS | 2 | |||
Bracken County | NTS | 2 | |||
Fairdale | NTS | 2 |
Pl | Team | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | [6] | [7] | Total [Avg] | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Warren | 99 | 4 A Overbay 7:34.0 | 13 M Kitchens 7:47.7 | 23 R Johnson 7:57.4 | 27 T Brown 7:59.9 | 32 A Crosby 8:09.9 | 33 H Best 8:10.4 | 38 A Graves 8:13.9 | 39:26 [7:53] | 0:35 | |
2 | Hurricane | 121 | 1 A Hall 7:18.3 | 3 A Bora 7:31.8 | 19 E Hardin 7:53.7 | 22 S Adkins 7:56.8 | 76 O Noel 8:32.9 | 161 K Dempsey 9:30.1 | 200 L Dixon 10:02.5 | 39:10 [7:50] | 1:14 | |
3 | Boyd County | 165 | 7 S Newsome 7:45.2 | 18 S Govey 7:53.3 | 31 A Kazee 8:07.5 | 53 E Harrington 8:23.7 | 56 L Sworski 8:24.0 | 91 O Phillips 8:41.5 | 119 T Crawford 9:00.2 | 40:32 [8:06] | 0:39 | |
4 | Lexington Catholic | 176 | 11 C Beiting 7:47.1 | 30 J Bryant 8:06.6 | 34 C Conklin 8:11.0 | 35 A Monohan 8:11.4 | 66 G Bilotta 8:29.3 | 67 E Adair 8:29.3 | 112 N Parker 8:53.9 | 40:44 [8:08] | 0:42 | |
5 | Nerinx Hall | 193 | 2 C Crouch 7:31.4 | 9 M Jacknewitz 7:46.7 | 47 M Schillinger 8:20.9 | 63 H Brinkley 8:27.0 | 72 L Medina 8:32.2 | 102 L Brady 8:47.9 | 103 T Lowe 8:48.0 | 40:36 [8:07] | 1:01 | |
6 | Greenwood | 227 | 21 K Wooldridge 7:55.5 | 26 K Sutton 7:59.6 | 43 L Clark 8:17.8 | 51 C Ellington 8:23.5 | 86 F Johnson 8:37.7 | 122 C Freeman 9:01.2 | 132 I von Steinfort 9:09.9 | 41:11 [8:14] | 0:42 | |
7 | Eastern | 284 | 15 E Bird 7:48.5 | 46 L Clark 8:20.3 | 72 J Henn 8:32.3 | 74 M Piccioli 8:32.5 | 77 R Payne 8:33.3 | 80 A Clarkson 8:35.4 | 108 J Smaldone 8:51.5 | 41:45 [8:21] | 0:45 | |
8 | South Oldham | 317 | 5 A Crask 7:43.3 | 6 K King 7:45.1 | 28 H O'Gara 8:00.1 | 125 J Gard 9:04.8 | 153 A Buchanan 9:23.5 | 183 M Findley 9:45.0 | 211 S Alexander 10:17.9 | 41:55 [8:23] | 1:40 | |
9 | Madison Central | 337 | 42 A Reynolds 8:15.7 | 52 S Lamb 8:23.5 | 78 M Campbell 8:34.6 | 82 J Gugel 8:35.6 | 83 M Bickett 8:35.9 | 42:22 [8:28] | 0:20 | |||
10 | Scott | 356 | 14 M Strong 7:48.0 | 49 D Hasler 8:21.6 | 69 A Clemons 8:30.0 | 104 G Klim 8:48.9 | 120 A Lindloff 9:00.6 | 165 L Neal 9:31.6 | 169 S Watson 9:35.7 | 42:27 [8:29] | 1:12 | |
11 | North Oldham | 386 | 58 M Steineker 8:24.2 | 65 R Bramer 8:28.8 | 84 J Boyd 8:36.0 | 87 A Fain 8:38.0 | 92 A Fadel 8:42.2 | 95 S Kuppala 8:45.2 | 97 B Ward 8:45.9 | 42:48 [8:33] | 0:18 | |
12 | Kentucky Country Day | 434 | 25 H Schoenegge 7:58.9 | 90 M Miller 8:38.9 | 100 A Rice 8:47.2 | 109 S Panchal 8:52.5 | 110 A Hurwitz 8:52.6 | 166 B Hawker 9:32.1 | 167 N Hayden 9:32.2 | 43:07 [8:37] | 0:54 | |
13 | Paul Dunbar | 439 | 10 A Gedritis 7:46.8 | 29 V Alonso 8:03.8 | 81 S Vaish 8:35.5 | 157 M Talbert 9:25.4 | 162 E Bryant 9:31.4 | 168 K Bryant 9:34.7 | 43:20 [8:40] | 1:45 | ||
14 | New Albany | 452 | 55 S Sika 8:23.7 | 57 S Thomas 8:24.1 | 106 G Abbruzzese 8:49.7 | 107 C Doyle 8:51.4 | 127 L Neville 9:05.3 | 176 G Balcerzak 9:41.7 | 178 A Pentzer 9:42.2 | 43:32 [8:42] | 0:42 | |
15 | Highlands Latin HS | 460 | 60 K Burkhead 8:26.1 | 61 M Pryor 8:26.6 | 64 S Krumhansl 8:28.1 | 117 A Hanel 8:59.3 | 158 M Mudd 9:25.8 | 218 J Bippus 10:50.8 | 219 K Haner 11:03.6 | 43:44 [8:44] | 0:59 | |
16 | Wayne | 472 | 20 E Williamson 7:54.1 | 39 O Williamson 8:14.7 | 130 H Lester 9:07.7 | 137 B Workman 9:12.2 | 146 O Queen 9:16.6 | 155 L Queen 9:25.2 | 43:43 [8:44] | 1:22 | ||
17 | Ballard | 483 | 48 M Trapp 8:21.6 | 62 M Richardson 8:26.9 | 88 J Bunch 8:38.3 | 96 L Polio 8:45.3 | 189 M Hicks 9:47.7 | 43:57 [8:47] | 1:26 | |||
18 | Christian Academy (LOU) | 484 | 36 E Wilkins 8:12.0 | 40 K Bader 8:15.3 | 79 C Bobnar 8:34.6 | 143 L Moylan 9:15.1 | 186 H ZumBrunnen 9:47.3 | 44:03 [8:48] | 1:35 | |||
19 | Ladue Horton Watkins | 508 | 24 V Schulte 7:58.7 | 89 K Griffin 8:38.9 | 126 H Buxner 9:05.1 | 128 S Strayhorn 9:05.4 | 141 M Huewe 9:13.1 | 149 K Connors 9:20.7 | 150 M Chyu 9:21.1 | 43:59 [8:47] | 1:15 | |
19* | Bullitt East | 508 | 41 M Maguire 8:15.6 | 70 A Stevenson 8:30.7 | 93 M Meyer 8:43.1 | 113 S Heath 8:54.2 | 191 E Ekbundit 9:52.1 | 44:14 [8:50] | 1:37 | |||
21 | Southwestern | 526 | 8 K Golden 7:45.9 | 59 M Peterson 8:26.1 | 142 O Huff 9:14.9 | 144 K Carrington 9:15.2 | 173 S Hansen 9:39.7 | 199 A Taylor 10:01.8 | 212 L Patterson 10:18.0 | 44:19 [8:51] | 1:54 | |
22 | Parkersburg | 559 | 99 E Hines 8:47.0 | 111 A Barker 8:53.3 | 115 A Liebau 8:55.4 | 116 A Lantz 8:56.6 | 118 A Martin 8:59.5 | 151 A Broadwater 9:21.1 | 163 E Sasyn 9:31.4 | 44:30 [8:54] | 0:12 | |
22* | West Jessamine | 559 | 12 E Kratzer 7:47.4 | 94 K Stryker 8:45.0 | 135 L Shouse 9:11.7 | 148 A Miller 9:20.0 | 170 M McCall 9:36.4 | 175 S Brannen 9:41.3 | 44:39 [8:55] | 1:49 | ||
24 | Montgomery County | 602 | 16 A Plumb 7:48.8 | 68 T Booher 8:29.5 | 131 S Paige 9:09.0 | 182 T Paige 9:44.7 | 205 R Akers 10:10.9 | 215 K Kerns 10:38.1 | 45:20 [9:04] | 2:22 | ||
25 | Bardstown | 626 | 101 A Roby 8:47.6 | 105 C King 8:49.7 | 121 A Morton 9:00.9 | 147 O Walton 9:16.7 | 152 K Hurst 9:23.4 | 164 C Ahlers 9:31.5 | 177 S Crume 9:41.8 | 45:15 [9:03] | 0:36 | |
26 | CKY Homeschool | 683 | 17 S Oesterling 7:50.3 | 134 L Kusch 9:11.1 | 138 E Field 9:12.5 | 196 A Field 9:59.7 | 198 A Armani 10:01.6 | 204 S Field 10:10.6 | 46:13 [9:14] | 2:11 | ||
27 | Webster County | 686 | 75 M Moore 8:32.6 | 129 G Haynes 9:07.6 | 136 R Powell 9:12.0 | 140 R Powell 9:12.9 | 206 L Whitsell 10:11.2 | 46:14 [9:14] | 1:39 | |||
28 | Grayson County | 714 | 54 G Portman 8:23.7 | 98 C Milam 8:46.2 | 139 E Evans 9:12.7 | 195 M Geary 9:59.4 | 228 C Wilder 13:24.5 | 49:44 [9:56] | 5:01 | |||
29 | Henderson County | 735 | 50 H Mattingly 8:22.9 | 133 M Webb 9:10.5 | 154 A Decker 9:23.7 | 197 D Pike 10:00.8 | 201 A Shelton 10:06.9 | 223 E Messer 11:49.4 | 226 A Carrier 12:55.3 | 47:01 [9:24] | 1:44 | |
30 | Calloway County | 797 | 44 R Settle 8:19.9 | 172 A Emery 9:39.0 | 180 B Norsworthy 9:43.2 | 192 S Lilly 9:52.4 | 209 M Price 10:16.1 | 47:49 [9:33] | 1:57 | |||
31 | Bethlehem | 798 | 114 M Burress 8:55.2 | 145 J Palumbo 9:15.8 | 155 M Dalrymple 9:25.2 | 174 E Jackson 9:40.9 | 210 A Palumbo 10:16.8 | 47:31 [9:30] | 1:21 | |||
32 | White House | 809 | 123 K Marsh 9:01.3 | 124 E Tiepelman 9:03.7 | 179 H Barnes 9:42.4 | 190 E Essary 9:49.4 | 193 A Hooper 9:52.7 | 47:27 [9:29] | 0:51 | |||
33 | Frankfort | 811 | 37 M Barber 8:12.1 | 160 E Moore 9:28.5 | 184 C Moore 9:46.5 | 213 C Looney 10:18.3 | 217 M Starkey 10:44.9 | 48:28 [9:41] | 2:32 | |||
34 | Simon Kenton | 831 | 45 A Atchley 8:20.3 | 171 M Dauenbaugh 9:38.8 | 181 L Donahue 9:43.2 | 207 O Hopkins 10:11.9 | 227 L Townsend 13:21.6 | 51:13 [10:14] | 5:01 | |||
35 | Thomas Nelson | 875 | 71 C Skaggs 8:31.8 | 185 B Hoten 9:46.5 | 202 A Eldridge 10:09.3 | 203 C Janes 10:09.9 | 214 T Cecil 10:23.4 | 220 E Ballard 11:10.9 | 222 M Gilpin 11:26.5 | 48:58 [9:47] | 1:52 | |
36 | South-Doyle | 932 | 85 V Verran 8:36.3 | 194 Z Brown 9:55.7 | 208 A Verran 10:14.4 | 221 E Buendia 11:20.5 | 224 C Sedighi 12:13.8 | 52:18 [10:27] | 3:37 | |||
37 | Whitley County | 975 | 159 A Stone 9:26.7 | 187 A Cupp 9:47.5 | 188 E Moore 9:47.6 | 216 M Miniard 10:38.7 | 225 J Davis 12:25.8 | 229 H Huddleston 13:24.5 | 52:03 [10:24] | 2:59 | ||
CSTHEA Patriots | NTS | |||||||||||
Pulaski County | NTS | |||||||||||
Nelson County | NTS | |||||||||||
Ashland Blazer | NTS | |||||||||||
Madisonville-North Hopkins | NTS | |||||||||||
Hopkinsville | NTS | |||||||||||
Western Hills | NTS | |||||||||||
Bluegrass United Home School | NTS | |||||||||||
Franklin County | NTS | |||||||||||
Louisville Collegiate | NTS | |||||||||||
Pikeville | NTS | |||||||||||
Rockcastle County | NTS | |||||||||||
Muhlenberg County | NTS | |||||||||||
Trigg County | NTS | |||||||||||
Davidson Academy | NTS | |||||||||||
Spencer County | NTS | |||||||||||
Seneca | NTS | |||||||||||
North Bullitt | NTS | |||||||||||
Bracken County | NTS | |||||||||||
Fairdale | NTS |
Actual Start Time: 13:59:45 | Updated: Sat Oct 02 19:36:47 | v22.9
M Cloudy, 74F, Wind: 7 mph W, Humidity: 82%, Pressure: 29.26in, 732ft