Saturday 12:45 PM | Status | |
---|---|---|
Women 2100 M CC Silver Split |
Pl | Athlete | Time | Pace | Pts | TmPl | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Izzi GENGARO MIT [JR] | 7:13 | 5:31 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Annika URBAN Emory [SO] | 7:14 +1 | 5:32 | 2 | 1 | ||
3 | Meredith BLOSS Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [JR] | 7:14 +1 | 5:32 | 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Riley HARMON Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [SR] | 7:14 +1 | 5:32 | 4 | 2 | ||
5 | Natalie BITETTI Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [SO] | 7:14 +1 | 5:32 | 5 | 3 | ||
6 | Evie BULTEMEYER Trine [SR] | 7:14 +1 | 5:32 | 6 | 1 | ||
7 | Emily CLARKE Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [SR] | 7:14 +1 | 5:32 | 7 | 4 | ||
8 | Amy O'SULLIVAN Westfield State | 7:14 +1 | 5:32 | 1 | |||
9 | Meghan OWENS Centre [JR] | 7:15 +2 | 5:33 | 8 | 1 | ||
10 | Tessa PITCOVICH Ohio Northern [SR] | 7:21 +8 | 5:38 | 9 | 1 | ||
11 | Gillian ROEDER MIT [FR] | 7:26 +13 | 5:41 | 10 | 2 | ||
12 | Sadie HEERINGA Calvin [JR] | 7:26 +13 | 5:41 | 11 | 1 | ||
13 | Olivia ROSENSTEIN MIT [FR] | 7:26 +13 | 5:41 | 12 | 3 | ||
14 | Liesl SCHERRER Emory [FR] | 7:26 +13 | 5:41 | 13 | 2 | ||
15 | Sophie GITLIN Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [SR] | 7:28 +15 | 5:43 | 14 | 5 | ||
16 | Angela GUSHUE Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [FR] | 7:28 +15 | 5:43 | 15 | 6 | ||
17 | Alison BRYANT Franciscan (OH) [SR] | 7:28 +15 | 5:43 | 16 | 1 | ||
18 | Ellie LONG Emory [FR] | 7:29 +16 | 5:44 | 17 | 3 | ||
19 | Anna CHAU MIT | 7:30 +17 | 5:44 | 18 | 4 | ||
20 | Isabella GLENN Redlands [SR] | 7:31 +18 | 5:45 | 19 | 1 | ||
21 | Anna HADDAD MIT [SO] | 7:31 +18 | 5:45 | 20 | 5 | ||
22 | Chloe BULLOCK Redlands [FR] | 7:31 +18 | 5:45 | 21 | 2 | ||
23 | Laura ZIMMER Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [SO] | 7:32 +19 | 5:46 | 22 | 7 | ||
24 | Alexis WALLACE Redlands [SR] | 7:32 +19 | 5:46 | 23 | 3 | ||
25 | Brooklyn BUTTON Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [SR] | 7:32 +19 | 5:46 | 8 | |||
26 | Taylor ELLERBROCK Ohio Northern [SR] | 7:32 +19 | 5:46 | 24 | 2 | ||
27 | Emily WILLSON Denison [SR] | 7:32 +19 | 5:46 | 25 | 1 | ||
28 | Emma MALOOLY UW-La Crosse [SR] | 7:32 +19 | 5:46 | 26 | 1 | ||
29 | Mallorie JENNE Claremont-Mudd-Scripps [JR] | 7:32 +19 | 5:46 | 9 | |||
30 | Madelynn MCINTYRE UW-La Crosse [FR] | 7:33 +20 | 5:47 | 27 | 2 | ||
31 | Jamie HUBER UW-La Crosse [SO] | 7:33 +20 | 5:47 | 28 | 3 | ||
32 | Katelyn CHADWICK UW-La Crosse [FR] | 7:33 +20 | 5:47 | 29 | 4 | ||
32 | Maddie HANNAN UW-La Crosse [SO] | 7:33 +20 | 5:47 | 30 | 5 | ||
34 | Maddy VANTASSEL UW-La Crosse [SO] | 7:33 +20 | 5:47 | 31 | 6 | ||
35 | Sienna RUITER-DIAZ Calvin [SO] | 7:33 +20 | 5:47 | 32 | 2 | ||
36 | Rachel JEFFERS UW-La Crosse [SR] | 7:33 +20 | 5:47 | 33 | 7 | ||
37 | Kelsey LAGUNAS Lynchburg [SO] | 7:34 +21 | 5:47 | 34 | 1 | ||
38 | Rue WHITMORE Ohio Northern [SR] | 7:34 +21 | 5:47 | 35 | 3 | ||
39 | Milan CAMBON Emory [FR] | 7:34 +21 | 5:47 | 36 | 4 | ||
40 | Elana MUZZY UC Santa Cruz [JR] | 7:34 +21 | 5:47 | 37 | 1 | ||
41 | Brittany MCCAULEY Mount Union [FR] | 7:35 +22 | 5:48 | 38 | 1 | ||
42 | Kaylan MARSHALL UW-La Crosse [JR] | 7:35 +22 | 5:48 | 8 | |||
43 | Stephanie BURNETT Lynchburg [SR] | 7:36 +23 | 5:49 | 39 | 2 | ||
44 | Einat GAVISH MIT [JR] | 7:36 +23 | 5:49 | 40 | 6 | ||
45 | Elizabeth LOHMAN Manchester [SR] | 7:36 +23 | 5:49 | 41 | 1 | ||
46 | Alyssa RAFUSE Elmhurst [JR] | 7:36 +23 | 5:49 | 42 | 1 | ||
47 | Elita SPADLOWSKI Elmhurst [SR] | 7:36 +23 | 5:49 | 43 | 2 | ||
48 | Olyvia ASHBROOK Ohio Northern [FR] | 7:37 +24 | 5:50 | 44 | 4 | ||
49 | Lydia RANDOLPH Trine [FR] | 7:37 +24 | 5:50 | 45 | 2 | ||
50 | Iris ABEGGLEN UC Santa Cruz [FR] | 7:37 +24 | 5:50 | 46 | 2 | ||
51 | Ash BAUDIN UC Santa Cruz [SO] | 7:37 +24 | 5:50 | 47 | 3 | ||
52 | Olivia STONER MIT [FR] | 7:38 +25 | 5:51 | 48 | 7 | ||
53 | Maddy SWEENEY UW-La Crosse [SR] | 7:38 +25 | 5:51 | 9 | |||
54 | Adriana RUSSELL Mount Union [SO] | 7:38 +25 | 5:51 | 49 | 2 | ||
55 | Bella RACETTE Emory [SR] | 7:38 +25 | 5:51 | 50 | 5 | ||
56 | Lauren ANSHEN Emory [SO] | 7:39 +26 | 5:51 | 51 | 6 | ||
57 | Gianini VENUTO Mount Union [SO] | 7:39 +26 | 5:51 | 52 | 3 | ||
58 | Libby SMITH Rose-Hulman [FR] | 7:40 +27 | 5:52 | 53 | 1 | ||
59 | Jenna ALLMAN Calvin [FR] | 7:40 +27 | 5:52 | 54 | 3 | ||
60 | Allison DELL Lynchburg [FR] | 7:41 +28 | 5:53 | 55 | 3 | ||
61 | Jenna LOVEJOY UW-La Crosse [FR] | 7:41 +28 | 5:53 | 10 | |||
62 | Jasmine ARNOLD Mount Union [FR] | 7:41 +28 | 5:53 | 56 | 4 | ||
63 | Megan VAPENIK Ohio Northern [SO] | 7:41 +28 | 5:53 | 57 | 5 | ||
64 | Corin TURKOVICH Wittenberg [FR] | 7:42 +29 | 5:54 | 58 | 1 | ||
65 | Megan WERTZ Mount Union [SO] | 7:43 +30 | 5:54 | 59 | 5 | ||
66 | Riley MARTEL-PHILLIPS UC Santa Cruz [SO] | 7:43 +30 | 5:54 | 60 | 4 | ||
67 | Carol HALDEMAN Trine [SO] | 7:44 +31 | 5:55 | 61 | 3 | ||
68 | Chloe BRITTAIN Trine [SR] | 7:44 +31 | 5:55 | 62 | 4 | ||
69 | Amira FAULKNER Trine [JR] | 7:44 +31 | 5:55 | 63 | 5 | ||
70 | Lauren MASSEY Lynchburg [FR] | 7:46 +33 | 5:57 | 64 | 4 | ||
71 | Victoria SHEDRON Spalding [JR] | 7:46 +33 | 5:57 | 1 | |||
72 | Samantha WITHERS Rhodes [JR] | 7:47 +34 | 5:57 | 65 | 1 | ||
73 | Bayleigh REDD Southern Virginia [FR] | 7:47 +34 | 5:57 | 66 | 1 | ||
74 | Catherine KORTMAN Calvin [FR] | 7:47 +34 | 5:57 | 67 | 4 | ||
75 | Bailey KREFT Ohio Northern [FR] | 7:47 +34 | 5:57 | 68 | 6 | ||
76 | Milena WAHL Wilmington (OH) [SO] | 7:48 +35 | 5:58 | 69 | 1 | ||
77 | Lauren SMITH Manchester [JR] | 7:49 +36 | 5:59 | 70 | 2 | ||
78 | Rachael GALLAP Kalamazoo [SR] | 7:50 +37 | 6:00 | 71 | 1 | ||
79 | Brynne WINIARSKI Calvin [JR] | 7:50 +37 | 6:00 | 72 | 5 | ||
80 | Emily CLAUSEN Elmhurst [SR] | 7:51 +38 | 6:00 | 73 | 3 | ||
81 | Zena DORRIS Freed-Hardeman [FR] | 7:51 +38 | 6:00 | 74 | 1 | ||
82 | Irene EHRHART Edgewood [FR] | 7:52 +39 | 6:01 | 75 | 1 | ||
83 | Claire MACKES Covenant [JR] | 7:52 +39 | 6:01 | 76 | 1 | ||
84 | Kaia JOHNSON Rose-Hulman [SR] | 7:52 +39 | 6:01 | 77 | 2 | ||
85 | Wilson CROOK Oberlin [JR] | 7:52 +39 | 6:01 | 78 | 1 | ||
86 | Kodi PAYNE Lynchburg [SO] | 7:52 +39 | 6:01 | 79 | 5 | ||
87 | Jessie TAYLOR Geneva [SR] | 7:52 +39 | 6:01 | 80 | 1 | ||
88 | Hannah BRUBAKER Manchester [JR] | 7:53 +40 | 6:02 | 81 | 3 | ||
89 | Phoebe VON CONTA Oberlin [SR] | 7:53 +40 | 6:02 | 82 | 2 | ||
90 | Madison GRANT Freed-Hardeman [JR] | 7:53 +40 | 6:02 | 83 | 2 | ||
91 | Naomi DYKSTRA Calvin [FR] | 7:54 +41 | 6:03 | 84 | 6 | ||
92 | Erin SMITH Mount Union [FR] | 7:54 +41 | 6:03 | 85 | 6 | ||
93 | Jenny NOLL DePauw [SR] | 7:55 +42 | 6:04 | 86 | 1 | ||
94 | Natalia HERNANDEZ Elmhurst [SR] | 7:55 +42 | 6:04 | 87 | 4 | ||
95 | Emily GILLIGAN Elmhurst [SR] | 7:55 +42 | 6:04 | 88 | 5 | ||
96 | Rachel DELANCEY DePauw [JR] | 7:55 +42 | 6:04 | 89 | 2 | ||
97 | Rachel EHRHART Edgewood [SO] | 7:55 +42 | 6:04 | 90 | 2 | ||
98 | Olivia NOLA PSU-Behrend [FR] | 7:56 +43 | 6:04 | 91 | 1 | ||
99 | Lauren WELKER Wittenberg [SR] | 7:56 +43 | 6:04 | 92 | 2 | ||
100 | Hannah Jane MILLER Rhodes [FR] | 7:57 +44 | 6:05 | 93 | 2 | ||
101 | Jenna DALY Emory [FR] | 7:57 +44 | 6:05 | 94 | 7 | ||
102 | Lucy THOMAS Rhodes [FR] | 7:57 +44 | 6:05 | 95 | 3 | ||
103 | Valeria ANGEL Piedmont [JR] | 7:57 +44 | 6:05 | 96 | 1 | ||
104 | Sage SIMMS UC Santa Cruz [SO] | 7:57 +44 | 6:05 | 97 | 5 | ||
105 | Anna SCOTT Oberlin [SR] | 7:57 +44 | 6:05 | 98 | 3 | ||
106 | Sasha WILLIE Southern Virginia [FR] | 7:57 +44 | 6:05 | 99 | 2 | ||
107 | Catherine HALLMAN Centre [SR] | 7:57 +44 | 6:05 | 100 | 2 | ||
108 | Haley WEESIES Calvin [JR] | 7:57 +44 | 6:05 | 101 | 7 | ||
109 | Nora BAILEY Centre [SO] | 7:57 +44 | 6:05 | 102 | 3 | ||
110 | Venezia MUNOZ Elmhurst [FR] | 7:58 +45 | 6:06 | 103 | 6 | ||
111 | Delaney SALL Calvin [FR] | 7:58 +45 | 6:06 | 8 | |||
112 | Chloe GOODRICH Trine [FR] | 7:58 +45 | 6:06 | 104 | 6 | ||
113 | Emma JACOBS DePauw [FR] | 7:58 +45 | 6:06 | 105 | 3 | ||
114 | Ivy WHITE Edgewood [FR] | 7:58 +45 | 6:06 | 106 | 3 | ||
115 | Karley BRIGHTMAN Mount Union [SO] | 7:59 +46 | 6:07 | 107 | 7 | ||
116 | Anna JOHNSON Rhodes [JR] | 8:00 +47 | 6:07 | 108 | 4 | ||
117 | Kendall MANN DePauw [FR] | 8:00 +47 | 6:07 | 109 | 4 | ||
118 | Destiny JACOBO Redlands [SR] | 8:00 +47 | 6:07 | 110 | 4 | ||
119 | Sophia THOMPSON Ohio Northern [SR] | 8:00 +47 | 6:07 | 111 | 7 | ||
120 | Ashley BREWER Southern Virginia [FR] | 8:00 +47 | 6:07 | 112 | 3 | ||
121 | Ellie WARHOFTIG Trine [FR] | 8:00 +47 | 6:07 | 113 | 7 | ||
122 | Jacie ANGELL Southern Virginia [FR] | 8:01 +48 | 6:08 | 114 | 4 | ||
123 | Clare ERWIN Chatham [FR] | 8:01 +48 | 6:08 | 115 | 1 | ||
124 | Arabella EDLER UC Santa Cruz [FR] | 8:01 +48 | 6:08 | 116 | 6 | ||
125 | Jaycie PONCE Piedmont [SO] | 8:01 +48 | 6:08 | 117 | 2 | ||
126 | Haley MAKOWSKI Franklin [FR] | 8:02 +49 | 6:09 | 118 | 1 | ||
127 | Sheriane GREENE Redlands [JR] | 8:02 +49 | 6:09 | 119 | 5 | ||
128 | Savanna CHAPIN Southern Virginia [FR] | 8:02 +49 | 6:09 | 120 | 5 | ||
128 | Lilly DALEBOUT Southern Virginia [FR] | 8:02 +49 | 6:09 | 121 | 6 | ||
130 | Sailor BROWN Redlands [FR] | 8:02 +49 | 6:09 | 122 | 6 | ||
131 | Zoe DUNLAP Roanoke [SO] | 8:03 +50 | 6:10 | 123 | 1 | ||
132 | Kate HENNESSEY DePauw [SR] | 8:03 +50 | 6:10 | 124 | 5 | ||
133 | Lannea ALLEN DePauw [SR] | 8:03 +50 | 6:10 | 125 | 6 | ||
134 | Ava HOLLMANN Rhodes [SO] | 8:03 +50 | 6:10 | 126 | 5 | ||
135 | Fiona FROST Manchester [SR] | 8:04 +51 | 6:10 | 127 | 4 | ||
136 | Anna SHUPERT Centre [SO] | 8:04 +51 | 6:10 | 128 | 4 | ||
137 | Hastings GRAY Berry [SO] | 8:04 +51 | 6:10 | 129 | 1 | ||
138 | Brianna MEDCALF Hanover [JR] | 8:04 +51 | 6:10 | 130 | 1 | ||
139 | Anna VARITEK Kalamazoo [JR] | 8:04 +51 | 6:10 | 131 | 2 | ||
140 | Paige ANDERSON Kalamazoo [FR] | 8:04 +51 | 6:10 | 132 | 3 | ||
141 | Alison HANKINS Kalamazoo [FR] | 8:05 +52 | 6:11 | 133 | 4 | ||
142 | Sophie PORTER DePauw | 8:05 +52 | 6:11 | 134 | 7 | ||
143 | Megan DEMEESTER Calvin [FR] | 8:05 +52 | 6:11 | 9 | |||
144 | Hana YAMAMOTO UC Santa Cruz [SO] | 8:06 +53 | 6:12 | 135 | 7 | ||
145 | Annie BIEDA Elmhurst [FR] | 8:06 +53 | 6:12 | 136 | 7 | ||
146 | Erin HAUGH Centre [FR] | 8:06 +53 | 6:12 | 137 | 5 | ||
147 | Hannah PARKER Trine [FR] | 8:07 +54 | 6:13 | 8 | |||
148 | Ashleigh MEEKER Berry [JR] | 8:07 +54 | 6:13 | 138 | 2 | ||
149 | Megan KEYS Wittenberg [FR] | 8:08 +55 | 6:14 | 139 | 3 | ||
150 | Judi MCCHESNEY Geneva | 8:08 +55 | 6:14 | 140 | 2 | ||
151 | Maddie PERRY DePauw [JR] | 8:08 +55 | 6:14 | 8 | |||
152 | Eliza MEDEARIS Oberlin [SO] | 8:10 +57 | 6:15 | 141 | 4 | ||
153 | Rachel COOK DePauw [JR] | 8:10 +57 | 6:15 | 9 | |||
154 | Carolyn TRENT Denison [JR] | 8:10 +57 | 6:15 | 142 | 2 | ||
155 | Jaci MENNETTI Geneva [SO] | 8:10 +57 | 6:15 | 143 | 3 | ||
156 | Alli SMITH Trine [JR] | 8:10 +57 | 6:15 | 9 | |||
157 | Ella BASHOR Franklin [FR] | 8:11 +58 | 6:16 | 144 | 2 | ||
158 | Jessica JOSHI Rhodes [FR] | 8:11 +58 | 6:16 | 145 | 6 | ||
159 | Cece MATTESON Redlands [SO] | 8:12 +59 | 6:17 | 146 | 7 | ||
160 | Anna LITTLETON Rhodes [JR] | 8:13 +1:00 | 6:17 | 147 | 7 | ||
161 | Hanna WHITNEY Hanover [FR] | 8:14 +1:01 | 6:18 | 148 | 2 | ||
162 | Shianna BELLINGHAM Earlham [JR] | 8:15 +1:02 | 6:19 | 149 | 1 | ||
163 | Jill ANSPAUGH Franklin [SO] | 8:16 +1:03 | 6:20 | 150 | 3 | ||
164 | Maggie ALLEN Oberlin [SR] | 8:19 +1:06 | 6:22 | 151 | 5 | ||
165 | Sydney KHOSLA Wittenberg [FR] | 8:19 +1:06 | 6:22 | 152 | 4 | ||
166 | Kate FREYALDENHOVEN Rhodes [JR] | 8:19 +1:06 | 6:22 | 8 | |||
167 | Julia RENETZKY Denison [FR] | 8:19 +1:06 | 6:22 | 153 | 3 | ||
168 | Jessica FAULK Southern Virginia [FR] | 8:19 +1:06 | 6:22 | 154 | 7 | ||
169 | Elizabeth CANRIGHT Wittenberg [SR] | 8:20 +1:07 | 6:23 | 155 | 5 | ||
170 | Maggie HENRY Covenant [SR] | 8:20 +1:07 | 6:23 | 156 | 2 | ||
171 | Emily AUSTIN Edgewood [FR] | 8:20 +1:07 | 6:23 | 157 | 4 | ||
172 | Madison LINDFELT Rose-Hulman [JR] | 8:20 +1:07 | 6:23 | 158 | 3 | ||
173 | Audrey PANGERC Rose-Hulman [FR] | 8:20 +1:07 | 6:23 | 159 | 4 | ||
174 | Madeline BERGERON Roanoke [FR] | 8:20 +1:07 | 6:23 | 160 | 2 | ||
175 | Haleigh KOZLOWSKI Lynchburg [SO] | 8:21 +1:08 | 6:23 | 161 | 6 | ||
176 | Jessica CAMPBELL Franciscan (OH) [FR] | 8:21 +1:08 | 6:23 | 162 | 2 | ||
177 | Elizabeth ATKINS Franciscan (OH) [SR] | 8:21 +1:08 | 6:23 | 163 | 3 | ||
178 | Ashlin LAFOND Franciscan (OH) [SR] | 8:21 +1:08 | 6:23 | 164 | 4 | ||
179 | Addie BOLTON Piedmont [SO] | 8:22 +1:09 | 6:24 | 165 | 3 | ||
180 | Aileen SCHRETZMAYER Denison [JR] | 8:22 +1:09 | 6:24 | 166 | 4 | ||
181 | Rachel HURLEY Franciscan (OH) [FR] | 8:22 +1:09 | 6:24 | 167 | 5 | ||
182 | Michaela HASSLER Denison [SO] | 8:23 +1:10 | 6:25 | 168 | 5 | ||
183 | Mia TRAVIS Rhodes [SO] | 8:23 +1:10 | 6:25 | 9 | |||
184 | Mandy GIESE Edgewood [FR] | 8:24 +1:11 | 6:26 | 169 | 5 | ||
185 | Abigail KURFMAN Rose-Hulman [FR] | 8:24 +1:11 | 6:26 | 170 | 5 | ||
186 | Izzy SPIRES PSU-Behrend [FR] | 8:25 +1:12 | 6:27 | 171 | 2 | ||
187 | Lauren BROWN Roanoke [SO] | 8:25 +1:12 | 6:27 | 172 | 3 | ||
188 | Jessie JOHNSON PSU-Behrend [SO] | 8:25 +1:12 | 6:27 | 173 | 3 | ||
189 | Riley FOWLER Centre [SO] | 8:25 +1:12 | 6:27 | 174 | 6 | ||
190 | Ximena TAMARIZ Centre [FR] | 8:26 +1:13 | 6:27 | 175 | 7 | ||
191 | Camila CIEMBRONIEWICZ Oberlin [FR] | 8:27 +1:14 | 6:28 | 176 | 6 | ||
192 | Whitney SHEPHERD Rose-Hulman [FR] | 8:27 +1:14 | 6:28 | 177 | 6 | ||
193 | Kayla HESS Mount St. Joseph [SO] | 8:27 +1:14 | 6:28 | 1 | |||
194 | Allie THOMAS Hanover | 8:27 +1:14 | 6:28 | 178 | 3 | ||
195 | Amberleigh SORENSEN Hanover [FR] | 8:28 +1:15 | 6:29 | 179 | 4 | ||
196 | Greta SHAFFER Earlham [JR] | 8:29 +1:16 | 6:30 | 180 | 2 | ||
197 | Emily FERRANS PSU-Behrend [SO] | 8:30 +1:17 | 6:30 | 181 | 4 | ||
198 | Madison CASTRO Geneva [FR] | 8:30 +1:17 | 6:30 | 182 | 4 | ||
199 | Kaylie MAGALLANES Hanover [FR] | 8:30 +1:17 | 6:30 | 183 | 5 | ||
200 | Elizabeth MARTIN Geneva [JR] | 8:31 +1:18 | 6:31 | 184 | 5 | ||
201 | Hannah KOEPFINGER Roanoke [JR] | 8:31 +1:18 | 6:31 | 185 | 4 | ||
202 | Emma MARAS Roanoke [SO] | 8:33 +1:20 | 6:33 | 186 | 5 | ||
203 | Cara BODARY Denison [SO] | 8:35 +1:22 | 6:34 | 187 | 6 | ||
204 | Kate IMMESBERGER Denison [SO] | 8:37 +1:24 | 6:36 | 188 | 7 | ||
205 | Tessa GERHARDT Denison [SO] | 8:37 +1:24 | 6:36 | 8 | |||
206 | Julia FASICZKA PSU-Behrend [SO] | 8:38 +1:25 | 6:37 | 189 | 5 | ||
207 | Norine MOORE Berry [SO] | 8:38 +1:25 | 6:37 | 190 | 3 | ||
208 | Taylor WOOTEN Franklin [JR] | 8:39 +1:26 | 6:37 | 191 | 4 | ||
209 | Caitlin BIEHLE Mount St. Joseph [JR] | 8:40 +1:27 | 6:38 | 2 | |||
210 | Natalie TEBBEN Calvin [FR] | 8:40 +1:27 | 6:38 | 10 | |||
211 | Alli SOMMER Franciscan (OH) [SO] | 8:41 +1:28 | 6:39 | 192 | 6 | ||
212 | Rachel GAYNOR Centre [FR] | 8:42 +1:29 | 6:40 | 8 | |||
213 | Reese HARTSAUGH Wittenberg [FR] | 8:44 +1:31 | 6:41 | 193 | 6 | ||
214 | Gracie HUBBS Wittenberg [FR] | 8:45 +1:32 | 6:42 | 194 | 7 | ||
215 | Aliza GARCIA Kalamazoo [SO] | 8:45 +1:32 | 6:42 | 195 | 5 | ||
216 | Annalise BAILEY Kalamazoo [SO] | 8:45 +1:32 | 6:42 | 196 | 6 | ||
217 | Caroline ARNDT Wittenberg [JR] | 8:45 +1:32 | 6:42 | 8 | |||
218 | Kamryn BRADSHAW Southern Virginia [FR] | 8:45 +1:32 | 6:42 | 8 | |||
219 | Emma SCRITHFIELD Wittenberg [SR] | 8:46 +1:33 | 6:43 | 9 | |||
220 | Grace MCGLYNN Kalamazoo [FR] | 8:46 +1:33 | 6:43 | 197 | 7 | ||
221 | Naomi KNUDTSON Rose-Hulman [FR] | 8:47 +1:34 | 6:43 | 198 | 7 | ||
222 | Ashley BROWN Roanoke [SO] | 8:48 +1:35 | 6:44 | 199 | 6 | ||
223 | Josey GEORGE Piedmont [SO] | 8:48 +1:35 | 6:44 | 200 | 4 | ||
224 | Emily RECTOR Franklin [FR] | 8:49 +1:36 | 6:45 | 201 | 5 | ||
225 | Madi HILLIKER Manchester [SO] | 8:51 +1:38 | 6:46 | 202 | 5 | ||
226 | Jessie STRADER Centre | 8:51 +1:38 | 6:46 | 9 | |||
227 | Kolby GLUCHOWSKI Wilmington (OH) [FR] | 8:53 +1:40 | 6:48 | 203 | 2 | ||
228 | Brooke MCDONALD Covenant [JR] | 8:53 +1:40 | 6:48 | 204 | 3 | ||
229 | Taryn PERRY Rose-Hulman [SR] | 8:54 +1:41 | 6:49 | 8 | |||
230 | Haley BRAKER Rose-Hulman [SR] | 8:54 +1:41 | 6:49 | 9 | |||
231 | Halle FRIEDEN Manchester [FR] | 8:54 +1:41 | 6:49 | 205 | 6 | ||
232 | Morgan CHUPP Manchester [SO] | 8:54 +1:41 | 6:49 | 206 | 7 | ||
233 | Esmee DE CORTIE Chatham [SR] | 8:56 +1:43 | 6:50 | 207 | 2 | ||
234 | Tresa COON Chatham [JR] | 8:56 +1:43 | 6:50 | 208 | 3 | ||
235 | Sydney LORENTZ Franciscan (OH) [SR] | 8:56 +1:43 | 6:50 | 209 | 7 | ||
236 | Summer BAHR Berea [FR] | 8:57 +1:44 | 6:51 | 210 | 1 | ||
237 | Nikki ORTON PSU-Behrend [SO] | 8:57 +1:44 | 6:51 | 211 | 6 | ||
238 | Lauren COX Chatham [FR] | 8:57 +1:44 | 6:51 | 212 | 4 | ||
239 | Asena ANDERSON Berry [SO] | 8:58 +1:45 | 6:52 | 213 | 4 | ||
240 | Ashlee GOLDEN Berry [SR] | 8:58 +1:45 | 6:52 | 214 | 5 | ||
241 | Megan WESTERMAN Randolph [SO] | 9:02 +1:49 | 6:55 | 1 | |||
242 | Lily JENKINS Berry [SO] | 9:02 +1:49 | 6:55 | 215 | 6 | ||
243 | Isabell NAGEL-RUSSELL Chatham [FR] | 9:03 +1:50 | 6:56 | 216 | 5 | ||
244 | Bella STEVENS Wilmington (OH) [FR] | 9:03 +1:50 | 6:56 | 217 | 3 | ||
245 | Lily SCHAMEL Earlham [FR] | 9:04 +1:51 | 6:56 | 218 | 3 | ||
246 | LeeAnn LAWRENCE Piedmont [SO] | 9:04 +1:51 | 6:56 | 219 | 5 | ||
247 | Adrian DAVID Chatham [FR] | 9:04 +1:51 | 6:56 | 220 | 6 | ||
248 | Kendall SIRIGNANO Chatham [FR] | 9:04 +1:51 | 6:56 | 221 | 7 | ||
249 | Kaylee LANE Rose-Hulman [FR] | 9:05 +1:52 | 6:57 | 10 | |||
250 | Matilda GREEN Covenant [SO] | 9:08 +1:55 | 7:00 | 222 | 4 | ||
251 | Kali HINA Covenant [FR] | 9:09 +1:56 | 7:00 | 223 | 5 | ||
252 | Savannah REID Roanoke [FR] | 9:09 +1:56 | 7:00 | 224 | 7 | ||
253 | Allison SARVER Roanoke [FR] | 9:10 +1:57 | 7:01 | 8 | |||
254 | Jasiella GRANDY Berea [FR] | 9:11 +1:58 | 7:02 | 225 | 2 | ||
255 | Abigail JOYCE Chatham [FR] | 9:13 +2:00 | 7:03 | 8 | |||
256 | Elena STIRN Earlham [SO] | 9:14 +2:01 | 7:04 | 226 | 4 | ||
257 | Jenna SANDHOFF Covenant [FR] | 9:19 +2:06 | 7:08 | 227 | 6 | ||
258 | Jamie LENART Mount St. Joseph [SR] | 9:20 +2:07 | 7:09 | 3 | |||
259 | Mallory WATSON Franklin [FR] | 9:21 +2:08 | 7:09 | 228 | 6 | ||
260 | Lex DESENBERG Franklin [SO] | 9:21 +2:08 | 7:09 | 229 | 7 | ||
261 | Bethany BIGLER Berea [JR] | 9:26 +2:13 | 7:13 | 230 | 3 | ||
262 | Kinzi BROOKS Earlham [FR] | 9:26 +2:13 | 7:13 | 231 | 5 | ||
263 | Charlotte BURNETT. Hanover | 9:29 +2:16 | 7:16 | 232 | 6 | ||
264 | Megan SWANTNER PSU-Behrend [FR] | 9:35 +2:22 | 7:20 | 233 | 7 | ||
265 | Morgan ELY Wittenberg [SR] | 9:36 +2:23 | 7:21 | 10 | |||
266 | Ryleigh BELL Piedmont [FR] | 9:37 +2:24 | 7:22 | 234 | 6 | ||
267 | Angelina GREGORY Franklin [SO] | 9:40 +2:27 | 7:24 | 8 | |||
268 | Haley FELTON PSU-Behrend [FR] | 9:46 +2:33 | 7:29 | 8 | |||
269 | Molly HAFER Wilmington (OH) [FR] | 9:47 +2:34 | 7:29 | 235 | 4 | ||
270 | Bessie KERR Franklin [FR] | 9:50 +2:37 | 7:32 | 9 | |||
271 | Jordan SNARR Wilmington (OH) [SO] | 9:51 +2:38 | 7:32 | 236 | 5 | ||
272 | Kira NICHOLSON PSU-Behrend [JR] | 9:57 +2:44 | 7:37 | 9 | |||
273 | Taylor COOPER Wilmington (OH) | 10:03 +2:50 | 7:42 | 237 | 6 | ||
274 | Kierstianna BALLARD Geneva | 10:04 +2:51 | 7:42 | 238 | 6 | ||
275 | BrittLeigh LAWSON Freed-Hardeman [SR] | 10:08 +2:55 | 7:45 | 239 | 3 | ||
276 | Allison WALKER Freed-Hardeman [SO] | 10:09 +2:56 | 7:46 | 240 | 4 | ||
277 | Carolina CASTILLO-IBARRA Berea [FR] | 10:10 +2:57 | 7:47 | 241 | 4 | ||
278 | Hila MANALAI Berea [FR] | 10:10 +2:57 | 7:47 | 242 | 5 | ||
279 | Carlee HEFFINGTON Freed-Hardeman [SR] | 10:11 +2:58 | 7:48 | 243 | 5 | ||
280 | Julia BYSTROM Wilmington (OH) [FR] | 10:11 +2:58 | 7:48 | 244 | 7 | ||
281 | Ivy LAFFAN PSU-Behrend [FR] | 10:16 +3:03 | 7:52 | 10 | |||
282 | Kaitlyn RAUCH Wilmington (OH) [FR] | 10:26 +3:13 | 7:59 | 8 | |||
283 | Cadence SELLARS Freed-Hardeman [SO] | 10:37 +3:24 | 8:08 | 245 | 6 | ||
284 | Shyelle DAVENPORT Piedmont [FR] | 10:50 +3:37 | 8:18 | 246 | 7 |
Pl | Team | Pts | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 33 | 7 | ||
2 | MIT | 61 | 7 | ||
3 | Emory | 118 | 7 | ||
4 | UW-La Crosse | 139 | 7 | ||
5 | Ohio Northern | 169 | 7 | ||
6 | Calvin | 236 | 7 | ||
7 | Trine | 237 | 7 | ||
8 | Mount Union | 254 | 7 | ||
9 | Lynchburg | 271 | 6 | ||
10 | UC Santa Cruz | 287 | 7 | ||
11 | Redlands | 292 | 7 | ||
12 | Elmhurst | 333 | 7 | ||
13 | Centre | 475 | 7 | ||
14 | Rhodes | 487 | 7 | ||
15 | Southern Virginia | 511 | 7 | ||
16 | DePauw | 513 | 7 | ||
17 | Manchester | 521 | 7 | ||
18 | Oberlin | 550 | 6 | ||
19 | Wittenberg | 596 | 7 | ||
20 | Edgewood | 597 | 5 | ||
21 | Rose-Hulman | 617 | 7 | ||
22 | Denison | 654 | 7 | ||
23 | Kalamazoo | 662 | 7 | ||
24 | Franciscan (OH) | 672 | 7 | ||
25 | Geneva | 729 | 6 | ||
26 | Piedmont | 797 | 7 | ||
27 | Franklin | 804 | 7 | ||
28 | PSU-Behrend | 805 | 7 | ||
29 | Hanover | 818 | 6 | ||
30 | Roanoke | 826 | 7 | ||
31 | Freed-Hardeman | 879 | 6 | ||
32 | Covenant | 881 | 6 | ||
33 | Berry | 884 | 6 | ||
34 | Chatham | 958 | 7 | ||
35 | Wilmington (OH) | 960 | 7 | ||
36 | Earlham | 1004 | 5 | ||
37 | Berea | 1148 | 5 | ||
Westfield State | NTS | 1 | |||
Mount St. Joseph | NTS | 3 | |||
Spalding | NTS | 1 | |||
Randolph | NTS | 1 |
Pl | Team | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | [6] | [7] | Total [Avg] | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | 33 | 3 M Bloss 7:14.0 | 4 R Harmon 7:14.2 | 5 N Bitetti 7:14.3 | 7 E Clarke 7:14.6 | 14 S Gitlin 7:28.0 | 15 A Gushue 7:28.1 | 22 L Zimmer 7:32.3 | 36:24 [7:16] | 0:14 | |
2 | MIT | 61 | 1 I Gengaro 7:13.8 | 10 G Roeder 7:26.1 | 12 O Rosenstein 7:26.5 | 18 A Chau 7:30.7 | 20 A Haddad 7:31.8 | 40 E Gavish 7:36.1 | 48 O Stoner 7:38.1 | 37:06 [7:25] | 0:18 | |
3 | Emory | 118 | 2 A Urban 7:14.0 | 13 L Scherrer 7:26.6 | 17 E Long 7:29.4 | 36 M Cambon 7:34.5 | 50 B Racette 7:38.5 | 51 L Anshen 7:39.5 | 94 J Daly 7:57.2 | 37:21 [7:28] | 0:24 | |
4 | UW-La Crosse | 139 | 26 E Malooly 7:32.7 | 27 M McIntyre 7:33.0 | 28 J Huber 7:33.1 | 29 K Chadwick 7:33.4 | 29 M Hannan 7:33.4 | 31 M Vantassel 7:33.6 | 33 R Jeffers 7:33.8 | 37:44 [7:32] | 0:01 | |
5 | Ohio Northern | 169 | 9 T Pitcovich 7:21.2 | 24 T Ellerbrock 7:32.6 | 35 R Whitmore 7:34.1 | 44 O Ashbrook 7:37.1 | 57 M Vapenik 7:41.7 | 68 B Kreft 7:47.8 | 111 S Thompson 8:00.5 | 37:45 [7:33] | 0:20 | |
6 | Calvin | 236 | 11 S Heeringa 7:26.4 | 32 S Ruiter-Diaz 7:33.8 | 54 J Allman 7:40.6 | 67 C Kortman 7:47.6 | 72 B Winiarski 7:50.4 | 84 N Dykstra 7:54.6 | 101 H Weesies 7:57.8 | 38:16 [7:39] | 0:24 | |
7 | Trine | 237 | 6 E Bultemeyer 7:14.5 | 45 L Randolph 7:37.4 | 61 C Haldeman 7:44.1 | 62 C Brittain 7:44.4 | 63 A Faulkner 7:44.7 | 104 C Goodrich 7:58.5 | 113 E Warhoftig 8:00.9 | 38:03 [7:36] | 0:30 | |
8 | Mount Union | 254 | 38 B McCauley 7:35.3 | 49 A Russell 7:38.5 | 52 G Venuto 7:39.9 | 56 J Arnold 7:41.6 | 59 M Wertz 7:43.5 | 85 E Smith 7:54.8 | 107 K Brightman 7:59.3 | 38:16 [7:39] | 0:08 | |
9 | Lynchburg | 271 | 34 K Lagunas 7:34.0 | 39 S Burnett 7:36.0 | 55 A Dell 7:41.4 | 64 L Massey 7:46.1 | 79 K Payne 7:52.9 | 161 H Kozlowski 8:21.6 | 38:29 [7:41] | 0:18 | ||
10 | UC Santa Cruz | 287 | 37 E Muzzy 7:34.7 | 46 I Abegglen 7:37.5 | 47 A Baudin 7:37.7 | 60 R Martel-Phillips 7:43.9 | 97 S Simms 7:57.6 | 116 A Edler 8:01.7 | 135 H Yamamoto 8:06.1 | 38:28 [7:41] | 0:23 | |
11 | Redlands | 292 | 19 I Glenn 7:31.0 | 21 C Bullock 7:31.9 | 23 A Wallace 7:32.3 | 110 D Jacobo 8:00.2 | 119 S Greene 8:02.4 | 122 S Brown 8:02.8 | 146 C Matteson 8:12.8 | 38:36 [7:43] | 0:31 | |
12 | Elmhurst | 333 | 42 A Rafuse 7:36.7 | 43 E Spadlowski 7:36.8 | 73 E Clausen 7:51.8 | 87 N Hernandez 7:55.3 | 88 E Gilligan 7:55.5 | 103 V Munoz 7:58.1 | 136 A Bieda 8:06.3 | 38:53 [7:46] | 0:19 | |
13 | Centre | 475 | 8 M Owens 7:15.4 | 100 C Hallman 7:57.7 | 102 N Bailey 7:57.8 | 128 A Shupert 8:04.1 | 137 E Haugh 8:06.7 | 174 R Fowler 8:25.7 | 175 X Tamariz 8:26.4 | 39:19 [7:51] | 0:51 | |
14 | Rhodes | 487 | 65 S Withers 7:47.4 | 93 H Miller 7:57.2 | 95 L Thomas 7:57.3 | 108 A Johnson 8:00.0 | 126 A Hollmann 8:03.8 | 145 J Joshi 8:11.9 | 147 A Littleton 8:13.9 | 39:44 [7:56] | 0:16 | |
15 | Southern Virginia | 511 | 66 B Redd 7:47.5 | 99 S Willie 7:57.6 | 112 A Brewer 8:00.6 | 114 J Angell 8:01.0 | 120 S Chapin 8:02.4 | 120 L Dalebout 8:02.4 | 154 J Faulk 8:19.9 | 39:47 [7:57] | 0:15 | |
16 | DePauw | 513 | 86 J Noll 7:55.1 | 89 R Delancey 7:55.6 | 105 E Jacobs 7:58.9 | 109 K Mann 8:00.1 | 124 K Hennessey 8:03.4 | 125 L Allen 8:03.5 | 134 S Porter 8:05.9 | 39:51 [7:58] | 0:08 | |
17 | Manchester | 521 | 41 E Lohman 7:36.3 | 70 L Smith 7:49.8 | 81 H Brubaker 7:53.2 | 127 F Frost 8:04.1 | 202 M Hilliker 8:51.2 | 205 H Frieden 8:54.4 | 206 M Chupp 8:54.6 | 40:13 [8:02] | 1:15 | |
18 | Oberlin | 550 | 78 W Crook 7:52.7 | 82 P von Conta 7:53.4 | 98 A Scott 7:57.6 | 141 E Medearis 8:10.0 | 151 M Allen 8:19.2 | 176 C Ciembroniewicz 8:27.0 | 40:11 [8:02] | 0:27 | ||
19 | Wittenberg | 596 | 58 C Turkovich 7:42.7 | 92 L Welker 7:56.1 | 139 M Keys 8:08.2 | 152 S Khosla 8:19.3 | 155 E Canright 8:20.0 | 193 R Hartsaugh 8:44.7 | 194 G Hubbs 8:45.2 | 40:25 [8:05] | 0:38 | |
20 | Edgewood | 597 | 75 I Ehrhart 7:52.0 | 90 R Ehrhart 7:55.8 | 106 I White 7:58.9 | 157 E Austin 8:20.1 | 169 M Giese 8:24.5 | 40:29 [8:05] | 0:32 | |||
21 | Rose-Hulman | 617 | 53 L Smith 7:40.1 | 77 K Johnson 7:52.3 | 158 M Lindfelt 8:20.1 | 159 A Pangerc 8:20.8 | 170 A Kurfman 8:24.9 | 177 W Shepherd 8:27.5 | 198 N Knudtson 8:47.1 | 40:36 [8:07] | 0:44 | |
22 | Denison | 654 | 25 E Willson 7:32.6 | 142 C Trent 8:10.3 | 153 J Renetzky 8:19.8 | 166 A Schretzmayer 8:22.3 | 168 M Hassler 8:23.2 | 187 C Bodary 8:35.2 | 188 K Immesberger 8:37.7 | 40:46 [8:09] | 0:51 | |
23 | Kalamazoo | 662 | 71 R Gallap 7:50.2 | 131 A Varitek 8:04.7 | 132 P Anderson 8:04.8 | 133 A Hankins 8:05.3 | 195 A Garcia 8:45.8 | 196 A Bailey 8:45.8 | 197 G McGlynn 8:46.9 | 40:48 [8:09] | 0:55 | |
24 | Franciscan (OH) | 672 | 16 A Bryant 7:28.1 | 162 J Campbell 8:21.7 | 163 E Atkins 8:21.7 | 164 A LaFond 8:21.8 | 167 R Hurley 8:22.4 | 192 A Sommer 8:41.8 | 209 S Lorentz 8:56.5 | 40:53 [8:10] | 0:54 | |
25 | Geneva | 729 | 80 J Taylor 7:52.9 | 140 J McChesney 8:08.3 | 143 J Mennetti 8:10.4 | 182 M Castro 8:30.7 | 184 E Martin 8:31.3 | 238 K Ballard 10:04.7 | 41:11 [8:14] | 0:39 | ||
26 | Piedmont | 797 | 96 V Angel 7:57.4 | 117 J Ponce 8:01.9 | 165 A Bolton 8:22.1 | 200 J George 8:48.9 | 219 L Lawrence 9:04.2 | 234 R Bell 9:37.1 | 246 S Davenport 10:50.2 | 42:12 [8:26] | 1:07 | |
27 | Franklin | 804 | 118 H Makowski 8:02.1 | 144 E Bashor 8:11.5 | 150 J Anspaugh 8:16.8 | 191 T Wooten 8:39.8 | 201 E Rector 8:49.3 | 228 M Watson 9:21.2 | 229 L Desenberg 9:21.2 | 41:57 [8:23] | 0:47 | |
28 | PSU-Behrend | 805 | 91 O Nola 7:56.0 | 171 I Spires 8:25.1 | 173 J Johnson 8:25.2 | 181 E Ferrans 8:30.0 | 189 J Fasiczka 8:38.6 | 211 N Orton 8:57.2 | 233 M Swantner 9:35.9 | 41:54 [8:22] | 0:42 | |
29 | Hanover | 818 | 130 B Medcalf 8:04.6 | 148 H Whitney 8:14.1 | 178 A Thomas 8:27.9 | 179 A Sorensen 8:28.4 | 183 K Magallanes 8:30.7 | 232 C Burnett. 9:29.6 | 41:43 [8:20] | 0:26 | ||
30 | Roanoke | 826 | 123 Z Dunlap 8:03.3 | 160 M Bergeron 8:20.9 | 172 L Brown 8:25.2 | 185 H Koepfinger 8:31.4 | 186 E Maras 8:33.8 | 199 A Brown 8:48.2 | 224 S Reid 9:09.5 | 41:52 [8:22] | 0:30 | |
31 | Freed-Hardeman | 879 | 74 Z Dorris 7:51.8 | 83 M Grant 7:53.5 | 239 B Lawson 10:08.5 | 240 A Walker 10:09.9 | 243 C Heffington 10:11.0 | 245 C Sellars 10:37.5 | 46:12 [9:14] | 2:20 | ||
32 | Covenant | 881 | 76 C Mackes 7:52.2 | 156 M Henry 8:20.0 | 204 B McDonald 8:53.5 | 222 M Green 9:08.7 | 223 K Hina 9:09.1 | 227 J Sandhoff 9:19.8 | 43:22 [8:40] | 1:17 | ||
33 | Berry | 884 | 129 H Gray 8:04.2 | 138 A Meeker 8:07.4 | 190 N Moore 8:38.8 | 213 A Anderson 8:58.1 | 214 A Golden 8:58.5 | 215 L Jenkins 9:02.6 | 42:45 [8:33] | 0:54 | ||
34 | Chatham | 958 | 115 C Erwin 8:01.4 | 207 E de Cortie 8:56.1 | 208 T Coon 8:56.3 | 212 L Cox 8:57.9 | 216 I Nagel-Russell 9:03.3 | 220 A David 9:04.2 | 221 K Sirignano 9:04.3 | 43:53 [8:46] | 1:02 | |
35 | Wilmington (OH) | 960 | 69 M Wahl 7:48.9 | 203 K Gluchowski 8:53.2 | 217 B Stevens 9:03.5 | 235 M Hafer 9:47.0 | 236 J Snarr 9:51.6 | 237 T Cooper 10:03.1 | 244 J Bystrom 10:11.9 | 45:22 [9:04] | 2:03 | |
36 | Earlham | 1004 | 149 S Bellingham 8:15.1 | 180 G Shaffer 8:29.1 | 218 L Schamel 9:04.0 | 226 E Stirn 9:14.4 | 231 K Brooks 9:26.7 | 44:28 [8:53] | 1:11 | |||
37 | Berea | 1148 | 210 S Bahr 8:57.0 | 225 J Grandy 9:11.3 | 230 B Bigler 9:26.6 | 241 C Castillo-Ibarra 10:10.1 | 242 H Manalai 10:10.2 | 47:54 [9:34] | 1:13 | |||
Westfield State | NTS | |||||||||||
Mount St. Joseph | NTS | |||||||||||
Spalding | NTS | |||||||||||
Randolph | NTS |
Actual Start Time: 12:44:38 | Updated: Mon Oct 04 05:38:50 | v22.9
M Cloudy, 68F, Wind: 5 mph SW, Humidity: 99%, Pressure: 29.14in, 732ft