Saturday 10:45 AM | Status | |
---|---|---|
Men 8k CC Blue |
Pl | Athlete | Time | Pace | Pts | TmPl | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gidion SIGEI Lincoln Memorial [FR] | 24:03.2 | 4:50 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Kyle MASTIN Northern Kentucky [JR] | 24:03.8 <1s | 4:50 | 2 | 1 | ||
3 | Cesar ARELLANO Bowling Green [SR] | 24:40.1 +37 | 4:57 | 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Samuel MARTENS Grand Valley St. | 24:46.9 +43 | 4:58 | 4 | 1 | ||
5 | Brady HARLESS Xavier (OH) [SR] | 24:50.8 +47 | 4:59 | 5 | 1 | ||
6 | Nelson KEMBOI Goshen [SO] | 24:52.6 +49 | 5:00 | 6 | 1 | ||
7 | Alex MCCARTY Wright State [FR] | 24:53.3 +50 | 5:00 | 7 | 1 | ||
8 | Paul STAMM Xavier (OH) [FR] | 24:56.4 +53 | 5:00 | 8 | 2 | ||
9 | Bryan HERNANDEZ-RIOS Grace [JR] | 25:02.6 +59 | 5:02 | 9 | 1 | ||
10 | Nickson KIPKOSGEI Cumberland (TN) [FR] | 25:05.2 +1:02 | 5:02 | 10 | 1 | ||
11 | Scott SPAANSTRA Grand Valley St. | 25:05.3 +1:02 | 5:02 | 11 | 2 | ||
12 | Nathan STOUT Spring Arbor [JR] | 25:07.8 +1:04 | 5:03 | 12 | 1 | ||
13 | Chris SWITZER Indianapolis [JR] | 25:09.4 +1:06 | 5:03 | 13 | 1 | ||
14 | Roland PRENZLER SIU Edwardsville [SO] | 25:10.5 +1:07 | 5:03 | 14 | 1 | ||
15 | Seth GLEASON SE Missouri [FR] | 25:12.7 +1:09 | 5:04 | 15 | 1 | ||
16 | Donis HARRIS Ferris State [JR] | 25:13.8 +1:10 | 5:04 | 16 | 1 | ||
17 | Noah SCOTT Run Club at IU | 25:14.2 +1:11 | 5:04 | 17 | 1 | ||
18 | Andrew WHITINGER Purdue Fort Wayne [SO] | 25:18.3 +1:15 | 5:05 | 18 | 1 | ||
19 | Jonathan LOY USC Upstate [SR] | 25:20.5 +1:17 | 5:05 | 19 | 1 | ||
20 | Jonathan GROENDYK Grand Valley St. | 25:21.5 +1:18 | 5:06 | 20 | 3 | ||
21 | Aaron MODROW SE Missouri [SO] | 25:22.0 +1:18 | 5:06 | 21 | 2 | ||
22 | Jonah PHILLIPS Shawnee State [SO] | 25:22.3 +1:19 | 5:06 | 22 | 1 | ||
23 | Morgan MCGREW Grand Valley St. | 25:22.5 +1:19 | 5:06 | 23 | 4 | ||
24 | Dedrick TROXELL Western Kentucky [JR] | 25:23.7 +1:20 | 5:06 | 24 | 1 | ||
25 | Tayton HESS Wright State [FR] | 25:24.3 +1:21 | 5:06 | 25 | 2 | ||
26 | Elias BERGMAN Grand Valley St. | 25:25.6 +1:22 | 5:06 | 26 | 5 | ||
27 | Hunter HOOVER Shawnee State [SR] | 25:26.1 +1:23 | 5:07 | 27 | 2 | ||
28 | Ryan EXELL Michigan-Dearborn [SR] | 25:26.2 +1:23 | 5:07 | 28 | 1 | ||
29 | Joe BARRETT Marian (IN) [SO] | 25:26.6 +1:23 | 5:07 | 29 | 1 | ||
30 | Jonathan JOHNSON USC Upstate [SR] | 25:28.3 +1:25 | 5:07 | 30 | 2 | ||
31 | Alexander HAFFA Bowling Green [JR] | 25:28.8 +1:25 | 5:07 | 31 | 2 | ||
32 | Draven THOMPSON Purdue Fort Wayne [SO] | 25:29.9 +1:26 | 5:07 | 32 | 2 | ||
33 | Jacob POLING Wright State [SO] | 25:31.6 +1:28 | 5:08 | 33 | 3 | ||
34 | JT HODGES Purdue Fort Wayne [SO] | 25:33.6 +1:30 | 5:08 | 34 | 3 | ||
35 | Andrew GUIMOND North Central (IL) [SO] | 25:34.0 +1:30 | 5:08 | 35 | 1 | ||
36 | Connor SCHWARTZ Grand Valley St. | 25:35.0 +1:32 | 5:08 | 36 | 6 | ||
37 | Ricardo DEL TORO Lewis [SR] | 25:36.0 +1:32 | 5:08 | 37 | 1 | ||
38 | Jason MILLIS Grand Valley St. | 25:39.5 +1:36 | 5:09 | 38 | 7 | ||
39 | Roberto FAJARDO Lincoln Memorial [SO] | 25:40.4 +1:37 | 5:09 | 39 | 2 | ||
40 | Sean RYAN Lewis [SO] | 25:43.7 +1:40 | 5:10 | 40 | 2 | ||
41 | Elias RITZKE UW-La Crosse | 25:46.7 +1:43 | 5:11 | 41 | 1 | ||
42 | Logan RUFENACHT Grace [JR] | 25:47.4 +1:44 | 5:11 | 42 | 2 | ||
43 | Drake DICKERSON Ohio Christian [JR] | 25:47.5 +1:44 | 5:11 | 1 | |||
44 | Clayton JONES Aquinas [JR] | 25:48.1 +1:45 | 5:11 | 43 | 1 | ||
45 | Spencer CARPENTER St. Francis (IN) [FR] | 25:48.2 +1:45 | 5:11 | 44 | 1 | ||
46 | Sam STAGE Marian (IN) [SO] | 25:48.2 +1:45 | 5:11 | 45 | 2 | ||
47 | Ben HYLEN Aquinas [SO] | 25:48.7 +1:45 | 5:11 | 46 | 2 | ||
48 | Dawson WINTERS Grand Valley St. [JR] | 25:49.4 +1:46 | 5:11 | 8 | |||
49 | Trevor NOLAN Xavier (OH) [FR] | 25:49.6 +1:46 | 5:11 | 47 | 3 | ||
50 | Aiden KAMMLER Shawnee State [SO] | 25:51.2 +1:48 | 5:12 | 48 | 3 | ||
51 | Joshua SEGURA Lewis [SR] | 25:51.8 +1:48 | 5:12 | 49 | 3 | ||
52 | Patrick HENNESSEY Lewis [SO] | 25:52.5 +1:49 | 5:12 | 50 | 4 | ||
53 | Lukas SMITHSON Campbellsville [FR] | 25:53.3 +1:50 | 5:12 | 51 | 1 | ||
54 | Husam SALEH Purdue Fort Wayne [SO] | 25:53.4 +1:50 | 5:12 | 52 | 4 | ||
55 | Nathan MILLS Purdue Fort Wayne [FR] | 25:53.7 +1:50 | 5:12 | 53 | 5 | ||
56 | conner UPPLEGER Lawrence Tech [FR] | 25:53.7 +1:50 | 5:12 | 54 | 1 | ||
57 | Jacob PLOCHER William Carey [SR] | 25:53.8 +1:50 | 5:12 | 55 | 1 | ||
58 | Thabo VITI William Carey [FR] | 25:54.3 +1:51 | 5:12 | 56 | 2 | ||
59 | Denis KIPLAGAT Cumberland (TN) [SO] | 25:54.5 +1:51 | 5:12 | 57 | 2 | ||
60 | Antonio CHAPA Purdue Northwest [SR] | 25:54.6 +1:51 | 5:12 | 58 | 1 | ||
61 | Logan PATETE USC Upstate [FR] | 25:55.0 +1:51 | 5:12 | 59 | 3 | ||
62 | Joshua MUSSEN Michigan-Dearborn | 25:55.0 +1:51 | 5:12 | 60 | 2 | ||
63 | Alex LIVERNOIS Run Club at IU | 25:55.1 +1:52 | 5:12 | 61 | 2 | ||
64 | Justin SPLITT SE Missouri [FR] | 25:55.3 +1:52 | 5:12 | 62 | 3 | ||
65 | Andrew KOHN Michigan-Dearborn | 25:56.1 +1:53 | 5:13 | 63 | 3 | ||
66 | Liam ELIAS Goshen [SR] | 25:56.5 +1:53 | 5:13 | 64 | 2 | ||
67 | Evan WHITE Marshall [SO] | 25:57.1 +1:54 | 5:13 | 65 | 1 | ||
68 | Peter EPUR Evansville [SO] | 25:57.6 +1:54 | 5:13 | 66 | 1 | ||
69 | Payton GOUDREAU Lewis [JR] | 25:58.2 +1:55 | 5:13 | 67 | 5 | ||
70 | Nathan ALFORD Ferris State [FR] | 25:58.4 +1:55 | 5:13 | 68 | 2 | ||
71 | Nicholas MILLS Purdue Fort Wayne [FR] | 25:58.4 +1:55 | 5:13 | 69 | 6 | ||
72 | Levi OWENS Lindsey Wilson [SR] | 25:58.5 +1:55 | 5:13 | 70 | 1 | ||
73 | Chris WOLFE UW-La Crosse | 25:59.7 +1:56 | 5:13 | 71 | 2 | ||
74 | Clark KELLY North Central (IL) [FR] | 26:00.4 +1:57 | 5:13 | 72 | 2 | ||
75 | AJ GOECKER Indianapolis [SO] | 26:01.1 +1:58 | 5:14 | 73 | 2 | ||
76 | Will FINCH Aquinas [JR] | 26:01.3 +1:58 | 5:14 | 74 | 3 | ||
77 | Eli TRAEDER UW-La Crosse | 26:03.1 +2:00 | 5:14 | 75 | 3 | ||
78 | Nigel DOS SANTOS USC Upstate [JR] | 26:04.0 +2:00 | 5:14 | 76 | 4 | ||
79 | Tommy LANDT UW-La Crosse | 26:04.5 +2:01 | 5:14 | 77 | 4 | ||
80 | Luis SALDANA Indiana Kokomo [SO] | 26:05.1 +2:02 | 5:14 | 78 | 1 | ||
81 | Luke HOFFMANN North Central (IL) | 26:05.1 +2:02 | 5:14 | 79 | 3 | ||
82 | Nicholas LEE Northern Kentucky [SR] | 26:05.7 +2:02 | 5:14 | 80 | 2 | ||
83 | Blake HIPKISS Marian (IN) [SO] | 26:06.1 +2:03 | 5:15 | 81 | 3 | ||
84 | Noah GRIFFITH Ferris State [FR] | 26:06.8 +2:03 | 5:15 | 82 | 3 | ||
85 | Jacob KOCIS Midway [FR] | 26:08.1 +2:05 | 5:15 | 83 | 1 | ||
86 | Seth KRAMLICH William Carey [FR] | 26:08.7 +2:05 | 5:15 | 84 | 3 | ||
87 | Travis SICKLES SE Missouri [FR] | 26:10.4 +2:07 | 5:15 | 85 | 4 | ||
88 | Schuyler OGDEN SE Missouri [SR] | 26:10.4 +2:07 | 5:15 | 86 | 5 | ||
89 | David ALVAREZ St. Xavier [SR] | 26:10.8 +2:07 | 5:15 | 87 | 1 | ||
90 | Cody CHISM Northern Kentucky [SR] | 26:13.4 +2:10 | 5:16 | 88 | 3 | ||
90 | Timothy BERTULIS North Central (IL) | 26:13.4 +2:10 | 5:16 | 89 | 4 | ||
92 | Michael WORBOY Bowling Green [SO] | 26:13.7 +2:10 | 5:16 | 90 | 3 | ||
93 | Gary RICHARDSON Spring Arbor [JR] | 26:14.8 +2:11 | 5:16 | 91 | 2 | ||
94 | Michael DUNAGAN Morehead State [SO] | 26:16.3 +2:13 | 5:17 | 92 | 1 | ||
95 | Cooper HOFFMANN North Central (IL) | 26:16.3 +2:13 | 5:17 | 93 | 5 | ||
96 | Peyton FAIRCHILD Morehead State [FR] | 26:16.7 +2:13 | 5:17 | 94 | 2 | ||
97 | Dean REYNOLDS Spring Arbor [FR] | 26:16.8 +2:13 | 5:17 | 95 | 3 | ||
98 | Michael JARVIS Lewis | 26:17.0 +2:14 | 5:17 | 96 | 6 | ||
99 | Ben STANGEL UW-La Crosse | 26:17.4 +2:14 | 5:17 | 97 | 5 | ||
100 | Will HENGY Michigan-Dearborn | 26:18.0 +2:14 | 5:17 | 98 | 4 | ||
101 | Remington CARPENTER St. Francis (IN) [FR] | 26:20.4 +2:17 | 5:17 | 99 | 2 | ||
102 | Khostofalo PHEKO Lincoln Memorial [JR] | 26:20.6 +2:17 | 5:17 | 100 | 3 | ||
103 | Kyle EMBRY Morehead State [SO] | 26:20.9 +2:17 | 5:17 | 101 | 3 | ||
104 | Christian GAGLIARDI Bowling Green [SO] | 26:21.2 +2:18 | 5:18 | 102 | 4 | ||
105 | Azariah KAPLELACH UT Southern [SR] | 26:21.2 +2:18 | 5:18 | 103 | 1 | ||
106 | Quinton BOCK Purdue Northwest [FR] | 26:21.6 +2:18 | 5:18 | 104 | 2 | ||
107 | Michael TARDELLA USC Upstate [SR] | 26:22.0 +2:18 | 5:18 | 105 | 5 | ||
108 | Tristan KELLY Union (TN) [FR] | 26:22.1 +2:19 | 5:18 | 106 | 1 | ||
109 | Justin VAN PROOYEN Grace [FR] | 26:22.1 +2:19 | 5:18 | 107 | 3 | ||
110 | Keegan BARNETTE Western Kentucky [FR] | 26:23.0 +2:19 | 5:18 | 108 | 2 | ||
111 | Michael SHERMAN Western Kentucky [JR] | 26:23.5 +2:20 | 5:18 | 109 | 3 | ||
112 | Alex MORRIS Shawnee State [FR] | 26:23.7 +2:20 | 5:18 | 110 | 4 | ||
113 | Trevor LAMIRANDE North Central (IL) | 26:23.8 +2:20 | 5:18 | 111 | 6 | ||
114 | Matt SCHIEBER Aquinas [FR] | 26:23.9 +2:20 | 5:18 | 112 | 4 | ||
115 | Jordan GARLINGER Goshen [FR] | 26:24.3 +2:21 | 5:18 | 113 | 3 | ||
116 | Carter LEAK Purdue Northwest [SO] | 26:24.8 +2:21 | 5:18 | 114 | 3 | ||
117 | Carson BARLOW William Carey [FR] | 26:25.3 +2:22 | 5:18 | 115 | 4 | ||
118 | Shawn LITTLE Campbellsville [FR] | 26:25.4 +2:22 | 5:18 | 116 | 2 | ||
119 | Carter SEXTON USC Upstate [SO] | 26:25.5 +2:22 | 5:18 | 117 | 6 | ||
120 | Ethan BARKER Aquinas [FR] | 26:25.8 +2:22 | 5:18 | 118 | 5 | ||
121 | Jacob KODRICK Lewis [FR] | 26:26.2 +2:23 | 5:19 | 119 | 7 | ||
122 | Kehinde OLADAPO Purdue Fort Wayne [FR] | 26:26.5 +2:23 | 5:19 | 120 | 7 | ||
123 | Jacob HINCHLEY Lewis [SO] | 26:27.0 +2:23 | 5:19 | 8 | |||
124 | Sam KISER Campbellsville [SR] | 26:27.3 +2:24 | 5:19 | 121 | 3 | ||
125 | John HENEGHAN North Central (IL) | 26:27.5 +2:24 | 5:19 | 122 | 7 | ||
126 | Caden SAUERBREY Ohio Northern | 26:27.5 +2:24 | 5:19 | 123 | 1 | ||
127 | Phillip HOUSTON UW-La Crosse | 26:28.1 +2:25 | 5:19 | 124 | 6 | ||
128 | Chris ESKESEN Blue Mountain [FR] | 26:28.8 +2:25 | 5:19 | 125 | 1 | ||
129 | Spencer HIELKEMA SIU Edwardsville [SO] | 26:30.2 +2:27 | 5:19 | 126 | 2 | ||
130 | Caleb GAFFNER Calvin [FR] | 26:30.9 +2:27 | 5:19 | 127 | 1 | ||
131 | Benjamin KINNUCAN Calvin | 26:31.0 +2:27 | 5:19 | 128 | 2 | ||
132 | Jarrett FORREST Morehead State [SO] | 26:31.8 +2:28 | 5:20 | 129 | 4 | ||
133 | Mike SCHONTER Lindsey Wilson [SR] | 26:33.1 +2:30 | 5:20 | 130 | 2 | ||
134 | Nicholas LAKE Northern Kentucky [SO] | 26:33.2 +2:30 | 5:20 | 131 | 4 | ||
135 | Mason JOHNS Lincoln Memorial [SO] | 26:33.2 +2:30 | 5:20 | 132 | 4 | ||
136 | Travis SUTTER Ohio Northern [SR] | 26:33.8 +2:30 | 5:20 | 133 | 2 | ||
137 | Paul SEPULVEDA Marshall | 26:34.1 +2:31 | 5:20 | 134 | 2 | ||
138 | Benjamin TRIMM Lincoln Memorial [FR] | 26:34.7 +2:31 | 5:20 | 135 | 5 | ||
139 | Jorden SOWASH Michigan-Dearborn | 26:35.1 +2:32 | 5:20 | 136 | 5 | ||
140 | Jackson STEINMETZ Goshen [JR] | 26:35.4 +2:32 | 5:20 | 137 | 4 | ||
141 | Foster THORBURN Grand Valley St. | 26:36.3 +2:33 | 5:21 | 9 | |||
142 | Connor CLEMENS Aquinas [SO] | 26:37.1 +2:34 | 5:21 | 138 | 6 | ||
143 | Isaac BEATTY Grace [JR] | 26:37.5 +2:34 | 5:21 | 139 | 4 | ||
144 | Joseph JOHNSON Bowling Green [JR] | 26:37.6 +2:34 | 5:21 | 140 | 5 | ||
145 | Blake PANAGOS SIU Edwardsville [FR] | 26:37.9 +2:34 | 5:21 | 141 | 3 | ||
146 | Mason WHITE Lake Erie [FR] | 26:37.9 +2:34 | 5:21 | 142 | 1 | ||
147 | Nolan MCGAHAN Lawrence Tech [JR] | 26:38.8 +2:35 | 5:21 | 143 | 2 | ||
148 | Hunter BENNINGTON Shawnee State [SR] | 26:39.2 +2:36 | 5:21 | 144 | 5 | ||
149 | Drew BLAZER Bowling Green [SO] | 26:39.9 +2:36 | 5:21 | 145 | 6 | ||
150 | Andrew MINGUS Auburn Montgomery [JR] | 26:40.4 +2:37 | 5:21 | 146 | 1 | ||
151 | Tracy BYE UW-La Crosse | 26:40.8 +2:37 | 5:21 | 147 | 7 | ||
152 | Garrett DUMKE SE Missouri [FR] | 26:41.7 +2:38 | 5:22 | 148 | 6 | ||
153 | Diego GOMEZ Purdue Northwest [SR] | 26:41.9 +2:38 | 5:22 | 149 | 4 | ||
154 | Cameron WOODARD SIU Edwardsville [SO] | 26:42.6 +2:39 | 5:22 | 150 | 4 | ||
155 | Nate SEKETA DePauw | 26:42.8 +2:39 | 5:22 | 151 | 1 | ||
156 | Nick CIMMARUSTI SE Missouri [FR] | 26:43.6 +2:40 | 5:22 | 152 | 7 | ||
157 | Owen MATHEWS Northern Kentucky [FR] | 26:44.4 +2:41 | 5:22 | 153 | 5 | ||
158 | Caleb HODGKINSON Aquinas [FR] | 26:44.6 +2:41 | 5:22 | 154 | 7 | ||
159 | Spencer BALDWIN Lincoln Memorial [FR] | 26:45.0 +2:41 | 5:22 | 155 | 6 | ||
160 | Jared KEKLAK USC Upstate [JR] | 26:46.5 +2:43 | 5:23 | 156 | 7 | ||
161 | Brandon KLEBER Grace [FR] | 26:46.9 +2:43 | 5:23 | 157 | 5 | ||
162 | Macallister CHEEK Grace [SO] | 26:47.8 +2:44 | 5:23 | 158 | 6 | ||
163 | Lucas ECCELTON Madonna [SO] | 26:48.0 +2:44 | 5:23 | 159 | 1 | ||
164 | Jim HEADRICK Lindsey Wilson [SR] | 26:49.1 +2:46 | 5:23 | 160 | 3 | ||
165 | Kyle LINWANAG Marian (IN) [SR] | 26:49.3 +2:46 | 5:23 | 161 | 4 | ||
166 | Ryan SARKETT Calvin | 26:49.6 +2:46 | 5:23 | 162 | 3 | ||
167 | Collin SHEFFIELD Campbellsville [SO] | 26:50.2 +2:47 | 5:23 | 163 | 4 | ||
168 | Aaron CAVANAUGH UW-La Crosse | 26:50.4 +2:47 | 5:23 | 8 | |||
169 | Kace RHOADES Marian (IN) [FR] | 26:50.4 +2:47 | 5:23 | 164 | 5 | ||
170 | Jeff GLATZ North Central (IL) | 26:50.8 +2:47 | 5:23 | 8 | |||
171 | Jackson SNYDER Marshall [FR] | 26:51.4 +2:48 | 5:24 | 165 | 3 | ||
172 | Kory SNYDER SE Missouri [JR] | 26:52.1 +2:49 | 5:24 | 8 | |||
173 | Ian MORRISON Lewis [FR] | 26:53.1 +2:50 | 5:24 | 9 | |||
174 | Connor CALLAHAN Aquinas [FR] | 26:53.5 +2:50 | 5:24 | 8 | |||
175 | Michael NOWINSKI Bowling Green [FR] | 26:53.8 +2:50 | 5:24 | 166 | 7 | ||
176 | Ryan KARKER Roberts Wesleyan [FR] | 26:54.1 +2:51 | 5:24 | 167 | 1 | ||
177 | Austin ATKINSON Auburn Montgomery [SR] | 26:54.4 +2:51 | 5:24 | 168 | 2 | ||
178 | Andrew WARREN Run Club at IU | 26:54.4 +2:51 | 5:24 | 169 | 3 | ||
179 | Jordan TUCKER Lindsey Wilson [SR] | 26:54.7 +2:51 | 5:24 | 170 | 4 | ||
180 | Nick WONG Mount Union | 26:56.4 +2:53 | 5:25 | 1 | |||
181 | Luke CHAFFIN UW-La Crosse | 26:56.6 +2:53 | 5:25 | 9 | |||
182 | Corry MIENTKIEWICZ Ohio Christian [FR] | 26:57.3 +2:54 | 5:25 | 2 | |||
183 | Kyler STEWART Morehead State [FR] | 26:57.3 +2:54 | 5:25 | 171 | 5 | ||
184 | Kevin MENGICH Cumberlands [FR] | 26:57.5 +2:54 | 5:25 | 1 | |||
185 | Jacob DEBOER Grand Valley St. | 26:59.1 +2:56 | 5:25 | 10 | |||
186 | Wyatt HANSHAW Marshall [FR] | 26:59.3 +2:56 | 5:25 | 172 | 4 | ||
187 | Corey RINEHART Ohio Northern [FR] | 26:59.4 +2:56 | 5:25 | 173 | 3 | ||
188 | Brett ARMBRUSTER Marshall [FR] | 27:00.0 +2:56 | 5:25 | 174 | 5 | ||
189 | Trevor MILLER Bethel (IN) [SR] | 27:00.9 +2:57 | 5:25 | 175 | 1 | ||
190 | Edwin KIMUTAI Goshen [SO] | 27:01.6 +2:58 | 5:26 | 176 | 5 | ||
191 | Will GAREY Xavier (OH) [FR] | 27:02.1 +2:59 | 5:26 | 177 | 4 | ||
192 | Marcus RYDER Mount Union | 27:02.2 +2:59 | 5:26 | 2 | |||
193 | Vince MANNING Bowling Green [JR] | 27:02.9 +2:59 | 5:26 | 8 | |||
194 | Salvador ESCAMILLA Goshen [SR] | 27:03.8 +3:00 | 5:26 | 178 | 6 | ||
195 | Zach MORSE Spring Arbor [SO] | 27:04.4 +3:01 | 5:26 | 179 | 4 | ||
196 | Dan HARDESTY Ferris State [SO] | 27:05.0 +3:01 | 5:26 | 180 | 4 | ||
197 | Thomas WOLFE Auburn Montgomery [JR] | 27:05.2 +3:02 | 5:26 | 181 | 3 | ||
198 | Jared SWARTZ Ohio Northern [SO] | 27:05.8 +3:02 | 5:26 | 182 | 4 | ||
199 | Kyle WOODWARD Cumberlands [SO] | 27:06.0 +3:02 | 5:26 | 2 | |||
200 | Jorge VAZQUEZ Bowling Green [FR] | 27:07.3 +3:04 | 5:27 | 9 | |||
201 | Patrick PIGG Auburn Montgomery [SO] | 27:08.2 +3:05 | 5:27 | 183 | 4 | ||
202 | Samuel BARKMAN Union (TN) [SR] | 27:09.8 +3:06 | 5:27 | 184 | 2 | ||
203 | Liam SEIPLE Bowling Green [SO] | 27:09.9 +3:06 | 5:27 | 10 | |||
204 | Derek STATON USC Upstate [SO] | 27:10.1 +3:07 | 5:27 | 8 | |||
205 | Manny VILLANUEVA Goshen [SO] | 27:10.1 +3:07 | 5:27 | 185 | 7 | ||
206 | William TERPSTRA Calvin | 27:10.6 +3:07 | 5:27 | 186 | 4 | ||
207 | Casey QUINTANA Lewis [SO] | 27:11.9 +3:08 | 5:28 | 10 | |||
208 | Denzel BAILEY UW-La Crosse | 27:12.1 +3:09 | 5:28 | 10 | |||
209 | Ethan RHODEN Cumberland (TN) [FR] | 27:12.9 +3:09 | 5:28 | 187 | 3 | ||
210 | Caleb BAYNE USC Upstate [FR] | 27:13.2 +3:10 | 5:28 | 9 | |||
211 | Abel SPALDING Run Club at IU | 27:13.8 +3:10 | 5:28 | 188 | 4 | ||
212 | Austin TRUE UW-La Crosse | 27:14.3 +3:11 | 5:28 | 11 | |||
213 | CJ KELLEY Kentucky Christian [FR] | 27:14.7 +3:11 | 5:28 | 189 | 1 | ||
214 | Ryan COOPER Wright State [FR] | 27:14.8 +3:11 | 5:28 | 190 | 4 | ||
215 | Kazuma BOWRING Marshall | 27:15.5 +3:12 | 5:28 | 191 | 6 | ||
216 | Sam BENNETT Campbellsville [FR] | 27:15.7 +3:12 | 5:28 | 192 | 5 | ||
217 | Jacob BIRURAKIS Marshall [SO] | 27:15.7 +3:12 | 5:28 | 193 | 7 | ||
218 | Nigel COCHRAN Kentucky State [JR] | 27:15.8 +3:12 | 5:28 | 1 | |||
219 | Ryan NICHOLSON Madonna [FR] | 27:15.8 +3:12 | 5:28 | 194 | 2 | ||
220 | Brandon WIRTH Ferris State [SO] | 27:16.1 +3:13 | 5:29 | 195 | 5 | ||
221 | Bruce LEIPART Purdue Northwest | 27:16.2 +3:13 | 5:29 | 196 | 5 | ||
222 | Tyler GUTHRIE SIU Edwardsville [FR] | 27:17.0 +3:13 | 5:29 | 197 | 5 | ||
223 | Chance COFIELD Auburn Montgomery [SO] | 27:17.2 +3:14 | 5:29 | 198 | 5 | ||
224 | Brady THOMAS Auburn Montgomery [FR] | 27:17.3 +3:14 | 5:29 | 199 | 6 | ||
225 | Caleb RIGNEY Lincoln Memorial [FR] | 27:17.4 +3:14 | 5:29 | 200 | 7 | ||
226 | Ethan HAMILTON Ferris State [SO] | 27:17.4 +3:14 | 5:29 | 201 | 6 | ||
227 | Justin STEARNS Lindsey Wilson [FR] | 27:18.2 +3:15 | 5:29 | 202 | 5 | ||
228 | Ethan NEBLOCK Wright State [FR] | 27:18.3 +3:15 | 5:29 | 203 | 5 | ||
229 | Adam OULGOUT Evansville [FR] | 27:18.7 +3:15 | 5:29 | 204 | 2 | ||
230 | Justin CHAVEZ Morehead State [SO] | 27:19.1 +3:16 | 5:29 | 205 | 6 | ||
231 | Jackson EDWARDS SIU Edwardsville [FR] | 27:19.2 +3:16 | 5:29 | 206 | 6 | ||
232 | Isaac LEIGHNINGER Ohio Northern | 27:19.8 +3:16 | 5:29 | 207 | 5 | ||
233 | William PERRONE Western Kentucky [SO] | 27:20.0 +3:16 | 5:29 | 208 | 4 | ||
234 | Devin FELDPAUSCH Spring Arbor [JR] | 27:21.9 +3:18 | 5:30 | 209 | 5 | ||
235 | Ronnie SAUNDERS Marshall [SO] | 27:23.4 +3:20 | 5:30 | 8 | |||
236 | Collin PRUITT Western Kentucky [FR] | 27:23.7 +3:20 | 5:30 | 210 | 5 | ||
237 | Nathan SHERIFF Wright State [FR] | 27:23.9 +3:20 | 5:30 | 211 | 6 | ||
238 | Connor JACKSON St. Francis (IN) [FR] | 27:24.5 +3:21 | 5:30 | 212 | 3 | ||
239 | Ryan KEETON Union (TN) [FR] | 27:24.6 +3:21 | 5:30 | 213 | 3 | ||
240 | Anthony HIDALGO Alice Lloyd [FR] | 27:24.7 +3:21 | 5:30 | 214 | 1 | ||
241 | Woodrow MURRAY Run Club at IU | 27:24.8 +3:21 | 5:30 | 215 | 5 | ||
242 | Jacob NICHOLS Shawnee State [JR] | 27:25.7 +3:22 | 5:30 | 216 | 6 | ||
243 | Ian BOIT Vincennes [SO] | 27:26.0 +3:22 | 5:30 | 217 | 1 | ||
244 | Jack RUTSTEIN DePauw [SO] | 27:26.1 +3:23 | 5:31 | 218 | 2 | ||
245 | Chester MIENTKIEWICZ Ohio Christian [JR] | 27:26.1 +3:23 | 5:31 | 2 | |||
246 | Justin GEPHART St. Francis (IN) [SR] | 27:26.5 +3:23 | 5:31 | 219 | 4 | ||
247 | Fernando ROSAS Purdue Northwest [SR] | 27:26.5 +3:23 | 5:31 | 220 | 6 | ||
248 | Daniel CAMPBELL Hope [SO] | 27:26.9 +3:23 | 5:31 | 221 | 1 | ||
249 | Dimitri MARGARITIDIS Grace [JR] | 27:27.9 +3:24 | 5:31 | 222 | 7 | ||
250 | Jordan SHOEMAKER Bethel (IN) [JR] | 27:28.7 +3:25 | 5:31 | 223 | 2 | ||
251 | Drake PATTON Auburn Montgomery [JR] | 27:29.0 +3:25 | 5:31 | 224 | 7 | ||
252 | Nick FRANK Marian (IN) [FR] | 27:29.1 +3:26 | 5:31 | 225 | 6 | ||
253 | Jordan THOMAS Marshall [FR] | 27:30.0 +3:27 | 5:31 | 9 | |||
254 | Jacob HAMILTON Campbellsville [SR] | 27:30.6 +3:27 | 5:31 | 226 | 6 | ||
255 | Joel BARLOW Cumberland (TN) [SR] | 27:31.2 +3:28 | 5:32 | 227 | 4 | ||
256 | Jackson DORAN Roberts Wesleyan | 27:31.9 +3:28 | 5:32 | 228 | 2 | ||
257 | Jonathan JENKINS Auburn Montgomery [SO] | 27:32.0 +3:28 | 5:32 | 8 | |||
258 | Adam FOREMAN Michigan-Dearborn [FR] | 27:32.7 +3:29 | 5:32 | 229 | 6 | ||
259 | Kevin TAMARIZ Midway [SO] | 27:33.5 +3:30 | 5:32 | 230 | 2 | ||
260 | Jamien TERRY Blue Mountain [SO] | 27:33.8 +3:30 | 5:32 | 231 | 2 | ||
261 | Zach BIRDSALL Northern Kentucky [SR] | 27:34.3 +3:31 | 5:32 | 232 | 6 | ||
262 | Noah PEASE Northern Kentucky [FR] | 27:34.7 +3:31 | 5:32 | 233 | 7 | ||
263 | Wesley PRESTON Asbury University [FR] | 27:35.0 +3:31 | 5:32 | 234 | 1 | ||
264 | Isaac KORIR Lincoln Memorial [FR] | 27:35.1 +3:32 | 5:32 | 8 | |||
265 | Logan RUSSELL Purdue Northwest [FR] | 27:35.3 +3:32 | 5:32 | 235 | 7 | ||
266 | Nick CLARK Georgetown (KY) [SO] | 27:35.4 +3:32 | 5:32 | 236 | 1 | ||
267 | Jarrett CRAWFORD Campbellsville [JR] | 27:35.5 +3:32 | 5:32 | 237 | 7 | ||
268 | Bryce HOHMAN Wright State [SO] | 27:36.5 +3:33 | 5:33 | 238 | 7 | ||
269 | Ernest MOMODU Vincennes [FR] | 27:36.6 +3:33 | 5:33 | 239 | 2 | ||
270 | Evan BLEITZ Hope [SR] | 27:38.3 +3:35 | 5:33 | 240 | 2 | ||
271 | Marig ENGELBRECHT Lincoln Memorial [FR] | 27:39.0 +3:35 | 5:33 | 9 | |||
272 | Ryan MORRIS Alice Lloyd [SR] | 27:39.2 +3:36 | 5:33 | 241 | 2 | ||
273 | Dan KIBET Goshen [SR] | 27:39.3 +3:36 | 5:33 | 8 | |||
274 | Nicholas CERASO Lake Erie [SO] | 27:39.6 +3:36 | 5:33 | 242 | 2 | ||
275 | Hayden MULLETT Grace [SO] | 27:39.7 +3:36 | 5:33 | 8 | |||
276 | Andrew IRELAND Aquinas [SO] | 27:40.8 +3:37 | 5:33 | 9 | |||
277 | Casey BOUMAN Ferris State [SO] | 27:41.0 +3:37 | 5:33 | 243 | 7 | ||
278 | Aidan CROCKETT Cumberland (TN) [FR] | 27:41.7 +3:38 | 5:34 | 244 | 5 | ||
279 | Ben HARDY Aquinas [FR] | 27:41.8 +3:38 | 5:34 | 10 | |||
280 | Landen SMITH Shawnee State [FR] | 27:41.9 +3:38 | 5:34 | 245 | 7 | ||
281 | Logan EVANCHUK Madonna [SO] | 27:42.2 +3:39 | 5:34 | 246 | 3 | ||
282 | Matthew SPEES Spring Arbor [SR] | 27:42.5 +3:39 | 5:34 | 247 | 6 | ||
282 | Jordan PARKINSON Indianapolis [SR] | 27:42.5 +3:39 | 5:34 | 248 | 3 | ||
284 | Josh WHITNEY Union (TN) [SR] | 27:43.7 +3:40 | 5:34 | 249 | 4 | ||
285 | Gavin HILL Roberts Wesleyan | 27:44.4 +3:41 | 5:34 | 250 | 3 | ||
286 | Jacob MASCHINO Spring Arbor [JR] | 27:44.8 +3:41 | 5:34 | 251 | 7 | ||
287 | Jacob ROPP Bethel (IN) [JR] | 27:45.0 +3:41 | 5:34 | 252 | 3 | ||
288 | Caleb SCHILLENGER Calvin [SO] | 27:45.6 +3:42 | 5:34 | 253 | 5 | ||
289 | Owen JENSEN William Carey [FR] | 27:46.0 +3:42 | 5:34 | 254 | 5 | ||
290 | Zachary FIELDER William Carey [JR] | 27:46.5 +3:43 | 5:35 | 255 | 6 | ||
291 | Nolan FOUSHEE Lindsey Wilson [SO] | 27:47.2 +3:44 | 5:35 | 256 | 6 | ||
292 | Henry STREIB DePauw | 27:47.6 +3:44 | 5:35 | 257 | 3 | ||
293 | Jonathan JACOBO St. Xavier [FR] | 27:47.9 +3:44 | 5:35 | 258 | 2 | ||
294 | Eric ALEGRE Purdue Northwest | 27:47.9 +3:44 | 5:35 | 8 | |||
295 | Toby COOK Morehead State [FR] | 27:49.2 +3:46 | 5:35 | 259 | 7 | ||
296 | Brendan BUCKNER Michigan-Dearborn | 27:50.0 +3:46 | 5:35 | 260 | 7 | ||
297 | Bryce JENNINGS Indiana Kokomo [JR] | 27:50.8 +3:47 | 5:35 | 261 | 2 | ||
298 | James OVERHOLSER Kentucky Christian [JR] | 27:50.8 +3:47 | 5:35 | 262 | 2 | ||
299 | Manamanya OPIEW Vincennes [SO] | 27:51.5 +3:48 | 5:36 | 263 | 3 | ||
300 | Aidan JONES Hope [JR] | 27:51.5 +3:48 | 5:36 | 264 | 3 | ||
301 | Brendan CAIRNEY Ferris State [FR] | 27:52.4 +3:49 | 5:36 | 8 | |||
302 | Austin MONTGOMERY Morehead State | 27:52.6 +3:49 | 5:36 | 8 | |||
303 | Dereck VOGEL Indiana Kokomo [SO] | 27:53.4 +3:50 | 5:36 | 265 | 3 | ||
304 | Walter TANUI Vincennes [SO] | 27:54.0 +3:50 | 5:36 | 266 | 4 | ||
305 | Connor DEMO Roberts Wesleyan [SR] | 27:54.0 +3:50 | 5:36 | 267 | 4 | ||
306 | Garret ARDIS Northern Kentucky [SR] | 27:54.3 +3:51 | 5:36 | 8 | |||
307 | Luke JUSTICE Thomas More [SO] | 27:55.0 +3:51 | 5:36 | 268 | 1 | ||
308 | Gabe HERRON USC Upstate [FR] | 27:55.7 +3:52 | 5:36 | 10 | |||
309 | Clayton EFTINK SE Missouri [FR] | 27:55.9 +3:52 | 5:36 | 9 | |||
310 | Luke FREEMAN Cumberland (TN) [FR] | 27:56.3 +3:53 | 5:37 | 269 | 6 | ||
311 | Zane BANNINK Hope | 27:56.6 +3:53 | 5:37 | 270 | 4 | ||
312 | William CRAIG Union (TN) | 27:57.3 +3:54 | 5:37 | 271 | 5 | ||
313 | Hunter MORGAN Wilmington (OH) [FR] | 27:57.4 +3:54 | 5:37 | 272 | 1 | ||
314 | Brett KRUEGER Rhodes | 27:58.5 +3:55 | 5:37 | 273 | 1 | ||
315 | Abraham LONGORIA Bethel (IN) [SO] | 27:59.2 +3:56 | 5:37 | 274 | 4 | ||
316 | Lukas CIARDO Lewis | 27:59.6 +3:56 | 5:37 | 11 | |||
317 | Drew ALLEN Xavier (OH) [SO] | 28:01.5 +3:58 | 5:38 | 275 | 5 | ||
318 | Nathan WOOLERY Grace [SO] | 28:03.3 +4:00 | 5:38 | 9 | |||
319 | Keaton DOWNEY Northern Kentucky [SO] | 28:03.9 +4:00 | 5:38 | 9 | |||
320 | Tommee SMITH Spring Arbor [JR] | 28:04.5 +4:01 | 5:38 | 8 | |||
321 | Miles MAIN DePauw | 28:04.6 +4:01 | 5:38 | 276 | 4 | ||
322 | Aiden TUCKER Campbellsville [FR] | 28:04.9 +4:01 | 5:38 | 8 | |||
323 | Joel PARKER Blue Mountain [SO] | 28:05.3 +4:02 | 5:39 | 277 | 3 | ||
324 | Michael SANDERS Roberts Wesleyan [JR] | 28:06.0 +4:02 | 5:39 | 278 | 5 | ||
325 | Justin BLAND Morehead State [FR] | 28:06.9 +4:03 | 5:39 | 9 | |||
326 | Tyler KING Hope | 28:07.5 +4:04 | 5:39 | 279 | 5 | ||
327 | Michael RIVERA Michigan-Dearborn | 28:07.6 +4:04 | 5:39 | 8 | |||
328 | Jaxon DOWNS Georgetown (KY) [SR] | 28:08.5 +4:05 | 5:39 | 280 | 2 | ||
329 | Luke LOGAN Midway [FR] | 28:08.7 +4:05 | 5:39 | 281 | 3 | ||
330 | Michael KERSTING Transylvania [JR] | 28:08.9 +4:05 | 5:39 | 282 | 1 | ||
331 | Will MURPHY UW-La Crosse | 28:08.9 +4:05 | 5:39 | 12 | |||
332 | Avery RICHARDSON Bethel (IN) [SO] | 28:10.4 +4:07 | 5:40 | 283 | 5 | ||
333 | Dallas KASTENS Asbury University [SO] | 28:10.9 +4:07 | 5:40 | 284 | 2 | ||
334 | Bradley PERKINS Georgetown (KY) [JR] | 28:11.2 +4:08 | 5:40 | 285 | 3 | ||
335 | Jack TAMLYN Hope [SO] | 28:11.3 +4:08 | 5:40 | 286 | 6 | ||
336 | Andy KOHRMAN St. Francis (IN) [SR] | 28:13.7 +4:10 | 5:40 | 287 | 5 | ||
337 | Oscar RODRIGUEZ St. Xavier [JR] | 28:14.4 +4:11 | 5:40 | 288 | 3 | ||
338 | Christopher ALLEN Grand Valley St. | 28:14.8 +4:11 | 5:40 | 11 | |||
339 | Wes GROGAN Morehead State | 28:16.4 +4:13 | 5:41 | 10 | |||
340 | Hayden HARTMAN Lake Erie [FR] | 28:16.4 +4:13 | 5:41 | 289 | 3 | ||
341 | JJ PEDERSEN Evansville [SR] | 28:16.5 +4:13 | 5:41 | 290 | 3 | ||
342 | Joshua WILLIAMS Michigan-Dearborn | 28:17.5 +4:14 | 5:41 | 9 | |||
343 | Hunter ASSENMACHER Lawrence Tech [SO] | 28:17.8 +4:14 | 5:41 | 291 | 3 | ||
344 | AARON BRODERICK Marian (IN) | 28:18.3 +4:15 | 5:41 | 292 | 7 | ||
345 | Gregory PANTHER WVU Tech [JR] | 28:18.4 +4:15 | 5:41 | 293 | 1 | ||
346 | Connor STOOTS Auburn Montgomery [FR] | 28:18.5 +4:15 | 5:41 | 9 | |||
347 | BEN HOCHGESNAG Marian (IN) | 28:18.7 +4:15 | 5:41 | 8 | |||
348 | Nick CUMMINS Lindsey Wilson [FR] | 28:18.7 +4:15 | 5:41 | 294 | 7 | ||
349 | Devon WHITAKER Indianapolis [FR] | 28:19.4 +4:16 | 5:41 | 295 | 4 | ||
350 | Luis Gamaliel MONTIEL Bethel (IN) [JR] | 28:20.0 +4:16 | 5:41 | 296 | 6 | ||
351 | Jacob BAILEY DePauw [JR] | 28:20.2 +4:17 | 5:42 | 297 | 5 | ||
352 | Peter RUFFOLO Hope | 28:20.6 +4:17 | 5:42 | 298 | 7 | ||
353 | Brennan JENSEN DePauw | 28:21.0 +4:17 | 5:42 | 299 | 6 | ||
354 | Sam PEOPLES Georgetown (KY) [SO] | 28:23.0 +4:19 | 5:42 | 300 | 4 | ||
355 | Justine KIPKOECH Union (TN) [SR] | 28:23.1 +4:20 | 5:42 | 301 | 6 | ||
356 | Cobin MORIARITY St. Francis (IN) [FR] | 28:23.9 +4:20 | 5:42 | 302 | 6 | ||
357 | Zach SHEPHERD UT Southern [FR] | 28:25.9 +4:22 | 5:43 | 303 | 2 | ||
358 | Brandon MCDANIEL Morehead State | 28:26.0 +4:22 | 5:43 | 11 | |||
359 | Ezra TROYER Bethel (IN) [FR] | 28:27.4 +4:24 | 5:43 | 304 | 7 | ||
360 | Johnathon SPULLER Indiana Kokomo [FR] | 28:27.8 +4:24 | 5:43 | 305 | 4 | ||
361 | Adam GLAUB Purdue Northwest [SO] | 28:28.7 +4:25 | 5:43 | 9 | |||
362 | Devin SCHMENK St. Francis (IN) | 28:29.1 +4:26 | 5:43 | 306 | 7 | ||
363 | Reed LAWLESS Vincennes [FR] | 28:29.3 +4:26 | 5:43 | 307 | 5 | ||
364 | Bryan STOLTZFUS Northern Kentucky [FR] | 28:30.5 +4:27 | 5:44 | 10 | |||
365 | Payton HERRON Kentucky Christian [FR] | 28:32.2 +4:29 | 5:44 | 308 | 3 | ||
366 | Liam DALE Morehead State | 28:33.3 +4:30 | 5:44 | 12 | |||
367 | Joseph STONE SIU Edwardsville [JR] | 28:33.5 +4:30 | 5:44 | 309 | 7 | ||
368 | Luke SNEDDEN St. Xavier [FR] | 28:34.5 +4:31 | 5:44 | 310 | 4 | ||
369 | Coby GRUNDEN Indiana Kokomo [FR] | 28:34.8 +4:31 | 5:44 | 311 | 5 | ||
370 | Cameron KRUSE Madonna [FR] | 28:35.8 +4:32 | 5:45 | 312 | 4 | ||
371 | Jordan EDDY Western Kentucky [FR] | 28:36.0 +4:32 | 5:45 | 313 | 6 | ||
372 | Josiah KOCIS Midway [FR] | 28:36.1 +4:33 | 5:45 | 314 | 4 | ||
373 | Freddy PORTER Blue Mountain [FR] | 28:36.5 +4:33 | 5:45 | 315 | 4 | ||
374 | Gavin LLEWELLYN Michigan-Dearborn | 28:36.7 +4:33 | 5:45 | 10 | |||
375 | Josh KOEHNEN UW-La Crosse | 28:36.8 +4:33 | 5:45 | 13 | |||
376 | Quay HARRISON Kentucky Christian [FR] | 28:37.7 +4:34 | 5:45 | 316 | 4 | ||
377 | David KLENK Thomas More [SR] | 28:37.7 +4:34 | 5:45 | 317 | 2 | ||
378 | Austin WAMPLER Wilmington (OH) [JR] | 28:38.3 +4:35 | 5:45 | 318 | 2 | ||
379 | Ethan VANCE Morehead State | 28:38.9 +4:35 | 5:45 | 13 | |||
380 | Ricky HOLBDY Michigan-Dearborn [SR] | 28:39.4 +4:36 | 5:45 | 11 | |||
381 | Aidan HENSON Wilmington (OH) [FR] | 28:39.8 +4:36 | 5:45 | 319 | 3 | ||
382 | Kadin ENGLE Lake Erie [FR] | 28:40.9 +4:37 | 5:46 | 320 | 4 | ||
383 | Josiah SIANEZ St. Xavier [FR] | 28:42.2 +4:39 | 5:46 | 321 | 5 | ||
384 | Tyler NOLAN Indianapolis [SO] | 28:42.8 +4:39 | 5:46 | 322 | 5 | ||
385 | Jacob OPPY Marian (IN) [SR] | 28:42.8 +4:39 | 5:46 | 9 | |||
386 | Hunter MOORE Roberts Wesleyan | 28:43.3 +4:40 | 5:46 | 323 | 6 | ||
387 | Marcus VITAL WVU Tech [SR] | 28:43.8 +4:40 | 5:46 | 324 | 2 | ||
388 | Jaden HESS Campbellsville [FR] | 28:44.1 +4:41 | 5:46 | 9 | |||
389 | Jacob HARZBECKER Cumberland (TN) [FR] | 28:44.7 +4:41 | 5:46 | 325 | 7 | ||
390 | Jacob MALINOFF St. Xavier [SO] | 28:45.5 +4:42 | 5:47 | 326 | 6 | ||
391 | Michael BOARD Wright State [JR] | 28:46.5 +4:43 | 5:47 | 8 | |||
392 | Nathan WILSON Michigan-Dearborn | 28:48.3 +4:45 | 5:47 | 12 | |||
393 | Benjamin BOWERS Wright State [JR] | 28:48.9 +4:45 | 5:47 | 9 | |||
394 | Steven HIRTE Union (TN) [FR] | 28:50.0 +4:46 | 5:47 | 327 | 7 | ||
395 | Luke SMITH Grace [FR] | 28:50.3 +4:47 | 5:48 | 10 | |||
396 | Timothy NELSON Spring Arbor [SR] | 28:51.0 +4:47 | 5:48 | 9 | |||
397 | Cole FLYNN Rhodes [SO] | 28:52.5 +4:49 | 5:48 | 328 | 2 | ||
398 | David FLORIAN Bethel (IN) | 28:53.6 +4:50 | 5:48 | 8 | |||
399 | Joe SEIBERT Michigan-Dearborn [FR] | 28:54.0 +4:50 | 5:48 | 13 | |||
400 | Jacob SITZMAN Wabash | 28:54.1 +4:51 | 5:48 | 329 | 1 | ||
401 | Noah SLONE Northern Kentucky [FR] | 28:55.0 +4:51 | 5:48 | 11 | |||
402 | Nick PARKER Rhodes | 28:57.3 +4:54 | 5:49 | 330 | 3 | ||
403 | Nathaniel TURNER Piedmont | 28:58.4 +4:55 | 5:49 | 331 | 1 | ||
404 | Johnny POWERS Thomas More [SO] | 28:59.5 +4:56 | 5:49 | 332 | 3 | ||
405 | Danny FARRITOR St. Xavier [FR] | 28:59.7 +4:56 | 5:49 | 333 | 7 | ||
406 | Ian WILKINSON Asbury University | 29:01.3 +4:58 | 5:50 | 334 | 3 | ||
407 | Ian MCANINCH Campbellsville | 29:01.4 +4:58 | 5:50 | 10 | |||
408 | Jacob STINNETT Midway [JR] | 29:02.7 +4:59 | 5:50 | 335 | 5 | ||
409 | Tremaine BROWN Spring Arbor [FR] | 29:06.4 +5:03 | 5:51 | 10 | |||
410 | Zach CREE Roberts Wesleyan | 29:07.9 +5:04 | 5:51 | 336 | 7 | ||
411 | DREW HOLOK Marian (IN) | 29:08.4 +5:05 | 5:51 | 10 | |||
412 | Andrew BOS Union (TN) | 29:08.6 +5:05 | 5:51 | 8 | |||
413 | Wyatt GATEWOOD Georgetown (KY) [JR] | 29:08.8 +5:05 | 5:51 | 337 | 5 | ||
414 | Noah IRWIN Piedmont | 29:09.6 +5:06 | 5:51 | 338 | 2 | ||
415 | Carlos GALVAN St. Xavier [JR] | 29:09.7 +5:06 | 5:51 | 8 | |||
416 | Logan SHAFFER Wabash | 29:10.9 +5:07 | 5:52 | 339 | 2 | ||
417 | Ben KINSEY Georgetown (KY) [SO] | 29:12.7 +5:09 | 5:52 | 340 | 6 | ||
418 | Alex STEEN Campbellsville | 29:13.3 +5:10 | 5:52 | 11 | |||
419 | Tyson AGNEW St. Francis (IN) [SR] | 29:14.8 +5:11 | 5:52 | 8 | |||
420 | Evan BROWN Bethel (IN) | 29:15.4 +5:12 | 5:53 | 9 | |||
421 | Nate VERY Transylvania [FR] | 29:16.4 +5:13 | 5:53 | 341 | 2 | ||
422 | Noah KELLS Xavier (OH) [SR] | 29:16.8 +5:13 | 5:53 | 342 | 6 | ||
423 | Peter SLIGH Piedmont | 29:18.0 +5:14 | 5:53 | 343 | 3 | ||
424 | Gage CLEMENS Wilmington (OH) | 29:19.2 +5:16 | 5:53 | 344 | 4 | ||
425 | Keith ABRAMSON Wabash | 29:21.0 +5:17 | 5:54 | 345 | 3 | ||
426 | Nate MARTIN Midway [SO] | 29:21.6 +5:18 | 5:54 | 346 | 6 | ||
427 | Owen LINDSEY Alice Lloyd [FR] | 29:21.7 +5:18 | 5:54 | 347 | 3 | ||
428 | Alan FULLENKAMP Wright State [FR] | 29:22.8 +5:19 | 5:54 | 10 | |||
429 | Brandon JORDON Union (TN) | 29:24.3 +5:21 | 5:54 | 9 | |||
430 | Nick DENNISON Ferris State [SO] | 29:24.8 +5:21 | 5:54 | 9 | |||
431 | Ben LUPTON DePauw | 29:25.9 +5:22 | 5:55 | 348 | 7 | ||
432 | Evan WHEELER Lawrence Tech [FR] | 29:29.0 +5:25 | 5:55 | 349 | 4 | ||
433 | Cyrus FELGER Indiana Kokomo [JR] | 29:31.1 +5:28 | 5:56 | 350 | 6 | ||
434 | Trey BROWNE Vincennes [FR] | 29:32.6 +5:29 | 5:56 | 351 | 6 | ||
435 | Gavin WEBER Lawrence Tech [FR] | 29:33.6 +5:30 | 5:56 | 352 | 5 | ||
436 | Tanner CHILDS Blue Mountain [JR] | 29:34.3 +5:31 | 5:56 | 353 | 5 | ||
437 | Justin NICHOLS Evansville [FR] | 29:35.1 +5:32 | 5:57 | 354 | 4 | ||
438 | Jonah STANLEY Morehead State | 29:37.8 +5:34 | 5:57 | 14 | |||
439 | Draven HUFF Oakland City [JR] | 29:37.9 +5:34 | 5:57 | 355 | 1 | ||
440 | Wesley HELMANDOLLAR WVU Tech | 29:39.1 +5:36 | 5:57 | 356 | 3 | ||
441 | Caleb COOK Union (TN) | 29:39.9 +5:36 | 5:57 | 10 | |||
442 | tyler DEHAAN Lawrence Tech [FR] | 29:42.3 +5:39 | 5:58 | 357 | 6 | ||
443 | Carson KLINE Evansville [SR] | 29:44.0 +5:41 | 5:58 | 358 | 5 | ||
444 | Thomas RATLIFF Blue Mountain [JR] | 29:44.8 +5:41 | 5:58 | 359 | 6 | ||
445 | Baylor MATTINGLY Asbury University [FR] | 29:45.3 +5:42 | 5:59 | 360 | 4 | ||
446 | Matthew GALE Piedmont | 29:45.6 +5:42 | 5:59 | 361 | 4 | ||
447 | Jarrett ST. JOHN Michigan-Dearborn [SR] | 29:47.7 +5:44 | 5:59 | 14 | |||
448 | Josiah RAILTON Bethel (IN) [SO] | 29:49.5 +5:46 | 5:59 | 10 | |||
449 | Devan LAWSON Lake Erie [FR] | 29:49.8 +5:46 | 5:59 | 362 | 5 | ||
450 | Marcus ABEL Lindsey Wilson | 29:52.8 +5:49 | 6:00 | 8 | |||
451 | William STENSON Lake Erie [SO] | 29:53.8 +5:50 | 6:00 | 363 | 6 | ||
452 | Justin SANTIAGO Wabash | 29:58.1 +5:55 | 6:01 | 364 | 4 | ||
453 | Zack REED Indiana Kokomo | 30:00.2 +5:57 | 6:02 | 365 | 7 | ||
454 | Austin NIGH Vincennes [FR] | 30:00.6 +5:57 | 6:02 | 366 | 7 | ||
455 | Christian SERRANO St. Xavier [JR] | 30:01.9 +5:58 | 6:02 | 9 | |||
456 | Willem HANSSEN Asbury University [FR] | 30:03.5 +6:00 | 6:02 | 367 | 5 | ||
457 | Jacob MOFFAT Evansville [FR] | 30:03.6 +6:00 | 6:02 | 368 | 6 | ||
458 | Sam LUCAS Morehead State | 30:05.9 +6:02 | 6:03 | 15 | |||
459 | Jack THURSBY Wabash | 30:06.3 +6:03 | 6:03 | 369 | 5 | ||
460 | Logan DECKER Southern Virginia | 30:09.3 +6:06 | 6:03 | 1 | |||
461 | Ryan KACHNOWSKI Ferris State [FR] | 30:10.8 +6:07 | 6:04 | 10 | |||
462 | Corbin LEE Franklin [SO] | 30:11.9 +6:08 | 6:04 | 370 | 1 | ||
463 | Brandon ALBIN Indianapolis [JR] | 30:13.4 +6:10 | 6:04 | 371 | 6 | ||
464 | Brant HAINES Wilmington (OH) | 30:13.7 +6:10 | 6:04 | 372 | 5 | ||
465 | Luke MASON Rhodes [SO] | 30:14.1 +6:11 | 6:04 | 373 | 4 | ||
466 | Patrick STILTNER Transylvania [SO] | 30:15.9 +6:12 | 6:05 | 374 | 3 | ||
467 | Noah HUFFMAN Alice Lloyd [FR] | 30:16.0 +6:12 | 6:05 | 375 | 4 | ||
468 | Ben GRAF Campbellsville | 30:19.0 +6:16 | 6:05 | 12 | |||
469 | Hunter BELVILLE Thomas More [FR] | 30:20.8 +6:17 | 6:06 | 376 | 4 | ||
470 | Kent EAGLESON Bethel (IN) [SR] | 30:24.9 +6:21 | 6:06 | 11 | |||
471 | Stuart KIRKBRIDE Asbury University [SO] | 30:27.8 +6:24 | 6:07 | 377 | 6 | ||
472 | Luke DAVISSON Kentucky Christian [FR] | 30:29.0 +6:25 | 6:07 | 378 | 5 | ||
473 | Duke BRINKLEY Rhodes | 30:33.0 +6:30 | 6:08 | 379 | 5 | ||
474 | Derek RIGHTNOWAR Lake Erie [FR] | 30:33.1 +6:30 | 6:08 | 380 | 7 | ||
475 | Nick LANTER Thomas More [FR] | 30:33.2 +6:30 | 6:08 | 381 | 5 | ||
476 | Lukas TROUTMAN Run Club at IU | 30:36.5 +6:33 | 6:09 | 382 | 6 | ||
477 | Eric FRITZ Blue Mountain [FR] | 30:37.3 +6:34 | 6:09 | 383 | 7 | ||
478 | Justin DEFUR Oakland City [SR] | 30:40.6 +6:37 | 6:10 | 384 | 2 | ||
479 | Harrison BOOHER Georgetown (KY) [SO] | 30:43.2 +6:40 | 6:10 | 385 | 7 | ||
480 | Kenyon KEMP Southern Virginia | 30:45.3 +6:42 | 6:11 | 2 | |||
481 | Micah BLANKENSHIP Alice Lloyd [FR] | 30:45.9 +6:42 | 6:11 | 386 | 5 | ||
482 | Luke HOLTON Asbury University [FR] | 30:45.9 +6:42 | 6:11 | 387 | 7 | ||
483 | Nathan ALTON Lawrence Tech [SO] | 30:46.7 +6:43 | 6:11 | 388 | 7 | ||
484 | Nikolas VALLIANATOS WVU Tech [FR] | 30:51.1 +6:48 | 6:12 | 389 | 4 | ||
485 | Ja'Darius SCOTT Blue Mountain [JR] | 30:51.3 +6:48 | 6:12 | 8 | |||
486 | Shamar EDWARDS St. Francis (IN) [FR] | 30:51.8 +6:48 | 6:12 | 9 | |||
487 | Trey HUGULEY Piedmont | 30:53.1 +6:50 | 6:12 | 390 | 5 | ||
488 | Ronald KIPRONO Oakland City [FR] | 30:54.8 +6:51 | 6:13 | 391 | 3 | ||
489 | Frank LAFAVE Michigan-Dearborn | 30:55.1 +6:52 | 6:13 | 15 | |||
490 | Aaron TREJO Indianapolis [SO] | 30:58.5 +6:55 | 6:13 | 392 | 7 | ||
491 | Brandon DEVORE UT Southern [SO] | 30:59.8 +6:56 | 6:14 | 393 | 3 | ||
492 | Evan ROHAN Run Club at IU | 31:05.7 +7:02 | 6:15 | 394 | 7 | ||
493 | Luke KAFERLE Michigan-Dearborn | 31:06.9 +7:03 | 6:15 | 16 | |||
494 | Kyler HAYNES Run Club at IU | 31:07.5 +7:04 | 6:15 | 8 | |||
495 | Andrew TAURAS Oakland City [FR] | 31:09.8 +7:06 | 6:16 | 395 | 4 | ||
496 | Wesley GREENE Midway [FR] | 31:18.0 +7:14 | 6:17 | 396 | 7 | ||
497 | Brayden THOMAS Campbellsville | 31:19.2 +7:16 | 6:18 | 13 | |||
498 | Micah WINN Union (TN) [FR] | 31:20.0 +7:16 | 6:18 | 11 | |||
499 | Zach PENNINGTON Cumberlands [SO] | 31:23.7 +7:20 | 6:18 | 3 | |||
500 | John CROMER Transylvania | 31:25.5 +7:22 | 6:19 | 397 | 4 | ||
501 | Isaac MORRIS Georgetown (KY) [FR] | 31:32.0 +7:28 | 6:20 | 8 | |||
502 | Colby CORUM UT Southern [FR] | 31:35.1 +7:32 | 6:21 | 398 | 4 | ||
503 | Denver NORCROSS Southern Virginia | 31:38.4 +7:35 | 6:21 | 3 | |||
504 | Victor ESPINOSA Blue Mountain [SO] | 31:39.1 +7:36 | 6:22 | 9 | |||
505 | Harley WATERS Lindsey Wilson | 31:39.2 +7:36 | 6:22 | 9 | |||
506 | Micah SMITH UT Southern [JR] | 31:41.0 +7:37 | 6:22 | 399 | 5 | ||
507 | Taylor CUSSEN Bethel (IN) | 31:45.7 +7:42 | 6:23 | 12 | |||
508 | Henry DAVIDSON Franklin | 31:55.4 +7:52 | 6:25 | 400 | 2 | ||
509 | Koby PROFFITT Alice Lloyd [FR] | 31:56.9 +7:53 | 6:25 | 401 | 6 | ||
510 | Roberto GUILLEREZ Oakland City [FR] | 32:05.9 +8:02 | 6:27 | 402 | 5 | ||
511 | Noah RODRIQUEZ Lawrence Tech [SO] | 32:10.8 +8:07 | 6:28 | 8 | |||
512 | Nick HOLLOWAY UT Southern [JR] | 32:11.4 +8:08 | 6:28 | 403 | 6 | ||
513 | James SLONE Midway [FR] | 32:17.6 +8:14 | 6:29 | 8 | |||
514 | Jace COWMAN Lindsey Wilson [FR] | 32:17.9 +8:14 | 6:29 | 10 | |||
515 | Travis BULLOCK Franklin [FR] | 32:18.4 +8:15 | 6:29 | 404 | 3 | ||
516 | Noah MCCRACKEN Franklin | 32:23.6 +8:20 | 6:30 | 405 | 4 | ||
517 | Jordan JOHNSON Franklin [JR] | 32:29.5 +8:26 | 6:32 | 406 | 5 | ||
518 | Evan BRANDON Wilmington (OH) | 32:37.7 +8:34 | 6:33 | 407 | 6 | ||
519 | Christopher BALE Piedmont | 32:41.4 +8:38 | 6:34 | 408 | 6 | ||
520 | Alex MURRAY Morehead State | 32:42.7 +8:39 | 6:34 | 16 | |||
521 | Tommy RAY Thomas More [SO] | 32:44.2 +8:41 | 6:35 | 409 | 6 | ||
522 | Cameron TAPP Asbury University [FR] | 32:53.5 +8:50 | 6:36 | 8 | |||
523 | Trad EGLESTON Midway [FR] | 32:54.9 +8:51 | 6:37 | 9 | |||
524 | Terry TOWELL Michigan-Dearborn | 32:56.4 +8:53 | 6:37 | 17 | |||
525 | Luke WATTS Evansville [SO] | 32:57.0 +8:53 | 6:37 | 410 | 7 | ||
526 | Matt LANZER WVU Tech [SO] | 33:09.6 +9:06 | 6:40 | 411 | 5 | ||
527 | Xavier HOPKINS Lawrence Tech [FR] | 33:19.8 +9:16 | 6:42 | 9 | |||
528 | Gavin RAY Madonna [FR] | 33:25.5 +9:22 | 6:43 | 412 | 5 | ||
529 | Mack MULLENHOUR Campbellsville | 33:28.1 +9:25 | 6:43 | 14 | |||
530 | Luke ARREOLA Michigan-Dearborn | 33:30.0 +9:26 | 6:44 | 18 | |||
531 | Justin HILL Grand Valley St. | 33:32.0 +9:29 | 6:44 | 12 | |||
532 | Daniel PETER Transylvania | 33:46.7 +9:43 | 6:47 | 413 | 5 | ||
533 | Jacob BUSH Alice Lloyd [SO] | 33:51.6 +9:48 | 6:48 | 414 | 7 | ||
534 | David GILBERT Thomas More [SR] | 34:14.5 +10:11 | 6:53 | 415 | 7 | ||
535 | Jacob VANHOOK Alice Lloyd [SR] | 34:33.4 +10:30 | 6:57 | 8 | |||
536 | Carson BOBO Transylvania | 34:35.4 +10:32 | 6:57 | 416 | 6 | ||
537 | Jack GRAY Lawrence Tech [SO] | 34:37.4 +10:34 | 6:57 | 10 | |||
538 | Alex HLADE DePauw | 35:09.9 +11:06 | 7:04 | 8 | |||
539 | Hunter WATSON Michigan-Dearborn | 36:31.7 +12:28 | 7:20 | 19 | |||
540 | Jackson BOGEL Transylvania | 37:04.8 +13:01 | 7:27 | 417 | 7 | ||
541 | Hunter RANEY Transylvania | 37:21.0 +13:17 | 7:30 | 8 | |||
542 | Dillon RIDDELL Oakland City | 37:54.5 +13:51 | 7:37 | 418 | 6 | ||
543 | Preston MULLINS Alice Lloyd [JR] | 39:23.4 +15:20 | 7:55 | 9 | |||
DNF | Alex BEELER William Carey [FR] | ||||||
DNF | Ethan NEW Midway [JR] | ||||||
DNF | Hamza ABUSAMMOUR Auburn Montgomery [JR] |
Pl | Team | Pts | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand Valley St. | 84 | 7 | ||
2 | Purdue Fort Wayne | 189 | 7 | ||
3 | Lewis | 243 | 7 | ||
4 | SE Missouri | 269 | 7 | ||
5 | USC Upstate | 289 | 7 | ||
6 | Shawnee State | 351 | 7 | ||
7 | UW-La Crosse | 361 | 7 | ||
8 | Bowling Green | 366 | 7 | ||
9 | North Central (IL) | 367 | 7 | ||
10 | Michigan-Dearborn | 385 | 7 | ||
11 | Aquinas | 393 | 7 | ||
12 | Lincoln Memorial | 407 | 7 | ||
13 | Grace | 454 | 7 | ||
13* | Northern Kentucky | 454 | 7 | ||
15 | Wright State | 458 | 7 | ||
16 | Marian (IN) | 480 | 7 | ||
17 | Goshen | 496 | 7 | ||
18 | Xavier (OH) | 512 | 6 | ||
19 | Ferris State | 541 | 7 | ||
20 | William Carey | 564 | 6 | ||
21 | Spring Arbor | 586 | 7 | ||
22 | Morehead State | 587 | 7 | ||
23 | Purdue Northwest | 621 | 7 | ||
24 | SIU Edwardsville | 628 | 7 | ||
25 | Campbellsville | 643 | 7 | ||
26 | Run Club at IU | 650 | 7 | ||
27 | Western Kentucky | 659 | 6 | ||
28 | Marshall | 710 | 7 | ||
29 | Cumberland (TN) | 725 | 7 | ||
30 | Lindsey Wilson | 732 | 7 | ||
31 | Ohio Northern | 818 | 5 | ||
32 | Calvin | 856 | 5 | ||
33 | St. Francis (IN) | 861 | 7 | ||
34 | Auburn Montgomery | 876 | 7 | ||
35 | Indianapolis | 950 | 7 | ||
36 | Union (TN) | 1023 | 7 | ||
37 | Lawrence Tech | 1189 | 7 | ||
38 | Roberts Wesleyan | 1190 | 7 | ||
39 | DePauw | 1199 | 7 | ||
40 | Bethel (IN) | 1207 | 7 | ||
41 | Indiana Kokomo | 1220 | 7 | ||
42 | Midway | 1243 | 7 | ||
43 | St. Xavier | 1264 | 7 | ||
44 | Evansville | 1272 | 7 | ||
45 | Hope | 1274 | 7 | ||
46 | Vincennes | 1292 | 7 | ||
47 | Blue Mountain | 1301 | 7 | ||
48 | Madonna | 1323 | 5 | ||
49 | Lake Erie | 1355 | 7 | ||
50 | Georgetown (KY) | 1438 | 7 | ||
51 | Kentucky Christian | 1453 | 5 | ||
52 | Alice Lloyd | 1563 | 7 | ||
53 | Asbury University | 1579 | 7 | ||
54 | UT Southern | 1596 | 6 | ||
55 | Wilmington (OH) | 1625 | 6 | ||
56 | Thomas More | 1674 | 7 | ||
57 | Rhodes | 1683 | 5 | ||
58 | Wabash | 1746 | 5 | ||
59 | Piedmont | 1763 | 6 | ||
60 | WVU Tech | 1773 | 5 | ||
61 | Transylvania | 1807 | 7 | ||
62 | Oakland City | 1927 | 6 | ||
63 | Franklin | 1985 | 5 | ||
Ohio Christian | NTS | 3 | |||
Cumberlands | NTS | 3 | |||
Mount Union | NTS | 2 | |||
Southern Virginia | NTS | 3 | |||
Kentucky State | NTS | 1 |
Pl | Team | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | [6] | [7] | Total [Avg] | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand Valley St. | 84 | 4 S Martens 24:46.9 | 11 S Spaanstra 25:05.3 | 20 J Groendyk 25:21.5 | 23 M McGrew 25:22.5 | 26 E Bergman 25:25.6 | 36 C Schwartz 25:35.0 | 38 J Millis 25:39.5 | 2:06:01 [25:12] | 0:39 | |
2 | Purdue Fort Wayne | 189 | 18 A Whitinger 25:18.3 | 32 D Thompson 25:29.9 | 34 J Hodges 25:33.6 | 52 H Saleh 25:53.4 | 53 N Mills 25:53.7 | 69 N Mills 25:58.4 | 120 K Oladapo 26:26.5 | 2:08:09 [25:37] | 0:36 | |
3 | Lewis | 243 | 37 R Del Toro 25:36.0 | 40 S Ryan 25:43.7 | 49 J Segura 25:51.8 | 50 P Hennessey 25:52.5 | 67 P Goudreau 25:58.2 | 96 M Jarvis 26:17.0 | 119 J Kodrick 26:26.2 | 2:09:02 [25:48] | 0:22 | |
4 | SE Missouri | 269 | 15 S Gleason 25:12.7 | 21 A Modrow 25:22.0 | 62 J Splitt 25:55.3 | 85 T Sickles 26:10.4 | 86 S Ogden 26:10.4 | 148 G Dumke 26:41.7 | 152 N Cimmarusti 26:43.6 | 2:08:50 [25:46] | 0:57 | |
5 | USC Upstate | 289 | 19 J Loy 25:20.5 | 30 J Johnson 25:28.3 | 59 L Patete 25:55.0 | 76 N Dos Santos 26:04.0 | 105 M Tardella 26:22.0 | 117 C Sexton 26:25.5 | 156 J Keklak 26:46.5 | 2:09:09 [25:49] | 1:02 | |
6 | Shawnee State | 351 | 22 J Phillips 25:22.3 | 27 H Hoover 25:26.1 | 48 A Kammler 25:51.2 | 110 A Morris 26:23.7 | 144 H Bennington 26:39.2 | 216 J Nichols 27:25.7 | 245 L Smith 27:41.9 | 2:09:42 [25:56] | 1:17 | |
7 | UW-La Crosse | 361 | 41 E Ritzke 25:46.7 | 71 C Wolfe 25:59.7 | 75 E Traeder 26:03.1 | 77 T Landt 26:04.5 | 97 B Stangel 26:17.4 | 124 P Houston 26:28.1 | 147 T Bye 26:40.8 | 2:10:12 [26:02] | 0:30 | |
8 | Bowling Green | 366 | 3 C Arellano 24:40.1 | 31 A Haffa 25:28.8 | 90 M Worboy 26:13.7 | 102 C Gagliardi 26:21.2 | 140 J Johnson 26:37.6 | 145 D Blazer 26:39.9 | 166 M Nowinski 26:53.8 | 2:09:22 [25:52] | 1:58 | |
9 | North Central (IL) | 367 | 35 A Guimond 25:34.0 | 72 C Kelly 26:00.4 | 79 L Hoffmann 26:05.1 | 88 T Bertulis 26:13.4 | 93 C Hoffmann 26:16.3 | 111 T LaMirande 26:23.8 | 122 J Heneghan 26:27.5 | 2:10:08 [26:01] | 0:42 | |
10 | Michigan-Dearborn | 385 | 28 R Exell 25:26.2 | 60 J Mussen 25:55.0 | 63 A Kohn 25:56.1 | 98 W Hengy 26:18.0 | 136 J Sowash 26:35.1 | 229 A Foreman 27:32.7 | 260 B Buckner 27:50.0 | 2:10:10 [26:02] | 1:09 | |
11 | Aquinas | 393 | 43 C Jones 25:48.1 | 46 B Hylen 25:48.7 | 74 W Finch 26:01.3 | 112 M Schieber 26:23.9 | 118 E Barker 26:25.8 | 138 C Clemens 26:37.1 | 154 C Hodgkinson 26:44.6 | 2:10:28 [26:05] | 0:38 | |
12 | Lincoln Memorial | 407 | 1 G Sigei 24:03.2 | 39 R Fajardo 25:40.4 | 100 K Pheko 26:20.6 | 132 M Johns 26:33.2 | 135 B Trimm 26:34.7 | 155 S Baldwin 26:45.0 | 200 C Rigney 27:17.4 | 2:09:12 [25:50] | 2:32 | |
13 | Grace | 454 | 9 B Hernandez-Rios 25:02.6 | 42 L Rufenacht 25:47.4 | 107 J Van Prooyen 26:22.1 | 139 I Beatty 26:37.5 | 157 B Kleber 26:46.9 | 158 M Cheek 26:47.8 | 222 D Margaritidis 27:27.9 | 2:10:36 [26:07] | 1:44 | |
13* | Northern Kentucky | 454 | 2 K Mastin 24:03.8 | 80 N Lee 26:05.7 | 88 C Chism 26:13.4 | 131 N Lake 26:33.2 | 153 O Mathews 26:44.4 | 232 Z Birdsall 27:34.3 | 233 N Pease 27:34.7 | 2:09:40 [25:56] | 2:40 | |
15 | Wright State | 458 | 7 A McCarty 24:53.3 | 25 T Hess 25:24.3 | 33 J Poling 25:31.6 | 190 R Cooper 27:14.8 | 203 E Neblock 27:18.3 | 211 N Sheriff 27:23.9 | 238 B Hohman 27:36.5 | 2:10:22 [26:04] | 2:25 | |
16 | Marian (IN) | 480 | 29 J Barrett 25:26.6 | 45 S Stage 25:48.2 | 81 B Hipkiss 26:06.1 | 161 K Linwanag 26:49.3 | 164 K Rhoades 26:50.4 | 225 N Frank 27:29.1 | 292 A BRODERICK 28:18.3 | 2:11:00 [26:12] | 1:23 | |
17 | Goshen | 496 | 6 N Kemboi 24:52.6 | 64 L Elias 25:56.5 | 113 J Garlinger 26:24.3 | 137 J Steinmetz 26:35.4 | 176 E Kimutai 27:01.6 | 178 S Escamilla 27:03.8 | 185 M Villanueva 27:10.1 | 2:10:50 [26:10] | 2:09 | |
18 | Xavier (OH) | 512 | 5 B Harless 24:50.8 | 8 P Stamm 24:56.4 | 47 T Nolan 25:49.6 | 177 W Garey 27:02.1 | 275 D Allen 28:01.5 | 342 N Kells 29:16.8 | 2:10:40 [26:08] | 3:10 | ||
19 | Ferris State | 541 | 16 D Harris 25:13.8 | 68 N Alford 25:58.4 | 82 N Griffith 26:06.8 | 180 D Hardesty 27:05.0 | 195 B Wirth 27:16.1 | 201 E Hamilton 27:17.4 | 243 C Bouman 27:41.0 | 2:11:40 [26:20] | 2:02 | |
20 | William Carey | 564 | 55 J Plocher 25:53.8 | 56 T Viti 25:54.3 | 84 S Kramlich 26:08.7 | 115 C Barlow 26:25.3 | 254 O Jensen 27:46.0 | 255 Z Fielder 27:46.5 | 2:12:08 [26:25] | 1:52 | ||
21 | Spring Arbor | 586 | 12 N Stout 25:07.8 | 91 G Richardson 26:14.8 | 95 D Reynolds 26:16.8 | 179 Z Morse 27:04.4 | 209 D Feldpausch 27:21.9 | 247 M Spees 27:42.5 | 251 J Maschino 27:44.8 | 2:12:06 [26:25] | 2:14 | |
22 | Morehead State | 587 | 92 M Dunagan 26:16.3 | 94 P Fairchild 26:16.7 | 101 K Embry 26:20.9 | 129 J Forrest 26:31.8 | 171 K Stewart 26:57.3 | 205 J Chavez 27:19.1 | 259 T Cook 27:49.2 | 2:12:23 [26:28] | 0:41 | |
23 | Purdue Northwest | 621 | 58 A Chapa 25:54.6 | 104 Q Bock 26:21.6 | 114 C Leak 26:24.8 | 149 D Gomez 26:41.9 | 196 B Leipart 27:16.2 | 220 F Rosas 27:26.5 | 235 L Russell 27:35.3 | 2:12:40 [26:32] | 1:21 | |
24 | SIU Edwardsville | 628 | 14 R Prenzler 25:10.5 | 126 S Hielkema 26:30.2 | 141 B Panagos 26:37.9 | 150 C Woodard 26:42.6 | 197 T Guthrie 27:17.0 | 206 J Edwards 27:19.2 | 309 J Stone 28:33.5 | 2:12:18 [26:27] | 2:07 | |
25 | Campbellsville | 643 | 51 L Smithson 25:53.3 | 116 S Little 26:25.4 | 121 S Kiser 26:27.3 | 163 C Sheffield 26:50.2 | 192 S Bennett 27:15.7 | 226 J Hamilton 27:30.6 | 237 J Crawford 27:35.5 | 2:12:51 [26:34] | 1:23 | |
26 | Run Club at IU | 650 | 17 N Scott 25:14.2 | 61 A Livernois 25:55.1 | 169 A Warren 26:54.4 | 188 A Spalding 27:13.8 | 215 W Murray 27:24.8 | 382 L Troutman 30:36.5 | 394 E Rohan 31:05.7 | 2:12:42 [26:32] | 2:11 | |
27 | Western Kentucky | 659 | 24 D Troxell 25:23.7 | 108 K Barnette 26:23.0 | 109 M Sherman 26:23.5 | 208 W Perrone 27:20.0 | 210 C Pruitt 27:23.7 | 313 J Eddy 28:36.0 | 2:12:54 [26:34] | 2:00 | ||
28 | Marshall | 710 | 65 E White 25:57.1 | 134 P Sepulveda 26:34.1 | 165 J Snyder 26:51.4 | 172 W Hanshaw 26:59.3 | 174 B Armbruster 27:00.0 | 191 K Bowring 27:15.5 | 193 J Birurakis 27:15.7 | 2:13:21 [26:40] | 1:03 | |
29 | Cumberland (TN) | 725 | 10 N Kipkosgei 25:05.2 | 57 D Kiplagat 25:54.5 | 187 E Rhoden 27:12.9 | 227 J Barlow 27:31.2 | 244 A Crockett 27:41.7 | 269 L Freeman 27:56.3 | 325 J Harzbecker 28:44.7 | 2:13:25 [26:41] | 2:37 | |
30 | Lindsey Wilson | 732 | 70 L Owens 25:58.5 | 130 M Schonter 26:33.1 | 160 J Headrick 26:49.1 | 170 J Tucker 26:54.7 | 202 J Stearns 27:18.2 | 256 N Foushee 27:47.2 | 294 N Cummins 28:18.7 | 2:13:33 [26:42] | 1:20 | |
31 | Ohio Northern | 818 | 123 C Sauerbrey 26:27.5 | 133 T Sutter 26:33.8 | 173 C Rinehart 26:59.4 | 182 J Swartz 27:05.8 | 207 I Leighninger 27:19.8 | 2:14:26 [26:53] | 0:53 | |||
32 | Calvin | 856 | 127 C Gaffner 26:30.9 | 128 B Kinnucan 26:31.0 | 162 R Sarkett 26:49.6 | 186 W Terpstra 27:10.6 | 253 C Schillenger 27:45.6 | 2:14:49 [26:57] | 1:15 | |||
33 | St. Francis (IN) | 861 | 44 S Carpenter 25:48.2 | 99 R Carpenter 26:20.4 | 212 C Jackson 27:24.5 | 219 J Gephart 27:26.5 | 287 A Kohrman 28:13.7 | 302 C Moriarity 28:23.9 | 306 D Schmenk 28:29.1 | 2:15:12 [27:02] | 2:26 | |
34 | Auburn Montgomery | 876 | 146 A Mingus 26:40.4 | 168 A Atkinson 26:54.4 | 181 T Wolfe 27:05.2 | 183 P Pigg 27:08.2 | 198 C Cofield 27:17.2 | 199 B Thomas 27:17.3 | 224 D Patton 27:29.0 | 2:15:04 [27:00] | 0:37 | |
35 | Indianapolis | 950 | 13 C Switzer 25:09.4 | 73 A Goecker 26:01.1 | 247 J Parkinson 27:42.5 | 295 D Whitaker 28:19.4 | 322 T Nolan 28:42.8 | 371 B Albin 30:13.4 | 392 A Trejo 30:58.5 | 2:15:54 [27:10] | 3:34 | |
36 | Union (TN) | 1023 | 106 T Kelly 26:22.1 | 184 S Barkman 27:09.8 | 213 R Keeton 27:24.6 | 249 J Whitney 27:43.7 | 271 W Craig 27:57.3 | 301 J Kipkoech 28:23.1 | 327 S Hirte 28:50.0 | 2:16:38 [27:19] | 1:35 | |
37 | Lawrence Tech | 1189 | 54 c Uppleger 25:53.7 | 143 N McGahan 26:38.8 | 291 H Assenmacher 28:17.8 | 349 E Wheeler 29:29.0 | 352 G Weber 29:33.6 | 357 t Dehaan 29:42.3 | 388 N Alton 30:46.7 | 2:19:54 [27:58] | 3:40 | |
38 | Roberts Wesleyan | 1190 | 167 R Karker 26:54.1 | 228 J Doran 27:31.9 | 250 G Hill 27:44.4 | 267 C Demo 27:54.0 | 278 M Sanders 28:06.0 | 323 H Moore 28:43.3 | 336 Z Cree 29:07.9 | 2:18:10 [27:38] | 1:12 | |
39 | DePauw | 1199 | 151 N Seketa 26:42.8 | 218 J Rutstein 27:26.1 | 257 H Streib 27:47.6 | 276 M Main 28:04.6 | 297 J Bailey 28:20.2 | 299 B Jensen 28:21.0 | 348 B Lupton 29:25.9 | 2:18:22 [27:40] | 1:37 | |
40 | Bethel (IN) | 1207 | 175 T Miller 27:00.9 | 223 J Shoemaker 27:28.7 | 252 J Ropp 27:45.0 | 274 A Longoria 27:59.2 | 283 A Richardson 28:10.4 | 296 L Montiel 28:20.0 | 304 E Troyer 28:27.4 | 2:18:24 [27:40] | 1:09 | |
41 | Indiana Kokomo | 1220 | 78 L Saldana 26:05.1 | 261 B Jennings 27:50.8 | 265 D Vogel 27:53.4 | 305 J Spuller 28:27.8 | 311 C Grunden 28:34.8 | 350 C Felger 29:31.1 | 365 Z Reed 30:00.2 | 2:18:52 [27:46] | 2:30 | |
42 | Midway | 1243 | 83 J Kocis 26:08.1 | 230 K Tamariz 27:33.5 | 281 L Logan 28:08.7 | 314 J Kocis 28:36.1 | 335 J Stinnett 29:02.7 | 346 N Martin 29:21.6 | 396 W Greene 31:18.0 | 2:19:29 [27:53] | 2:55 | |
43 | St. Xavier | 1264 | 87 D Alvarez 26:10.8 | 258 J Jacobo 27:47.9 | 288 O Rodriguez 28:14.4 | 310 L Snedden 28:34.5 | 321 J Sianez 28:42.2 | 326 J Malinoff 28:45.5 | 333 D Farritor 28:59.7 | 2:19:29 [27:53] | 2:31 | |
44 | Evansville | 1272 | 66 P Epur 25:57.6 | 204 A Oulgout 27:18.7 | 290 J Pedersen 28:16.5 | 354 J Nichols 29:35.1 | 358 C Kline 29:44.0 | 368 J Moffat 30:03.6 | 410 L Watts 32:57.0 | 2:20:52 [28:10] | 3:46 | |
45 | Hope | 1274 | 221 D Campbell 27:26.9 | 240 E Bleitz 27:38.3 | 264 A Jones 27:51.5 | 270 Z Bannink 27:56.6 | 279 T King 28:07.5 | 286 J Tamlyn 28:11.3 | 298 P Ruffolo 28:20.6 | 2:19:01 [27:48] | 0:40 | |
46 | Vincennes | 1292 | 217 I Boit 27:26.0 | 239 E Momodu 27:36.6 | 263 M Opiew 27:51.5 | 266 W Tanui 27:54.0 | 307 R Lawless 28:29.3 | 351 T Browne 29:32.6 | 366 A Nigh 30:00.6 | 2:19:17 [27:51] | 1:03 | |
47 | Blue Mountain | 1301 | 125 C Eskesen 26:28.8 | 231 J Terry 27:33.8 | 277 J Parker 28:05.3 | 315 F Porter 28:36.5 | 353 T Childs 29:34.3 | 359 T Ratliff 29:44.8 | 383 E Fritz 30:37.3 | 2:20:18 [28:03] | 3:05 | |
48 | Madonna | 1323 | 159 L Eccelton 26:48.0 | 194 R Nicholson 27:15.8 | 246 L Evanchuk 27:42.2 | 312 C Kruse 28:35.8 | 412 G Ray 33:25.5 | 2:23:47 [28:45] | 37 | |||
49 | Lake Erie | 1355 | 142 M White 26:37.9 | 242 N Ceraso 27:39.6 | 289 H Hartman 28:16.4 | 320 K Engle 28:40.9 | 362 D Lawson 29:49.8 | 363 W Stenson 29:53.8 | 380 D Rightnowar 30:33.1 | 2:21:05 [28:13] | 3:12 | |
50 | Georgetown (KY) | 1438 | 236 N Clark 27:35.4 | 280 J Downs 28:08.5 | 285 B Perkins 28:11.2 | 300 S Peoples 28:23.0 | 337 W Gatewood 29:08.8 | 340 B Kinsey 29:12.7 | 385 H Booher 30:43.2 | 2:21:26 [28:17] | 1:34 | |
51 | Kentucky Christian | 1453 | 189 C Kelley 27:14.7 | 262 J Overholser 27:50.8 | 308 P Herron 28:32.2 | 316 Q Harrison 28:37.7 | 378 L Davisson 30:29.0 | 2:22:45 [28:33] | 3:14 | |||
52 | Alice Lloyd | 1563 | 214 A Hidalgo 27:24.7 | 241 R Morris 27:39.2 | 347 O Lindsey 29:21.7 | 375 N Huffman 30:16.0 | 386 M Blankenship 30:45.9 | 401 K Proffitt 31:56.9 | 414 J Bush 33:51.6 | 2:25:28 [29:05] | 3:21 | |
53 | Asbury University | 1579 | 234 W Preston 27:35.0 | 284 D Kastens 28:10.9 | 334 I Wilkinson 29:01.3 | 360 B Mattingly 29:45.3 | 367 W Hanssen 30:03.5 | 377 S Kirkbride 30:27.8 | 387 L Holton 30:45.9 | 2:24:35 [28:55] | 2:28 | |
54 | UT Southern | 1596 | 103 A Kaplelach 26:21.2 | 303 Z Shepherd 28:25.9 | 393 B DeVore 30:59.8 | 398 C Corum 31:35.1 | 399 M Smith 31:41.0 | 403 N Holloway 32:11.4 | 2:29:03 [29:48] | 5:20 | ||
55 | Wilmington (OH) | 1625 | 272 H Morgan 27:57.4 | 318 A Wampler 28:38.3 | 319 A Henson 28:39.8 | 344 G Clemens 29:19.2 | 372 B Haines 30:13.7 | 407 E Brandon 32:37.7 | 2:24:48 [28:57] | 2:17 | ||
56 | Thomas More | 1674 | 268 L Justice 27:55.0 | 317 D Klenk 28:37.7 | 332 J Powers 28:59.5 | 376 H Belville 30:20.8 | 381 N Lanter 30:33.2 | 409 T Ray 32:44.2 | 415 D Gilbert 34:14.5 | 2:26:26 [29:17] | 2:38 | |
57 | Rhodes | 1683 | 273 B Krueger 27:58.5 | 328 C Flynn 28:52.5 | 330 N Parker 28:57.3 | 373 L Mason 30:14.1 | 379 D Brinkley 30:33.0 | 2:26:34 [29:18] | 2:35 | |||
58 | Wabash | 1746 | 329 J Sitzman 28:54.1 | 339 L Shaffer 29:10.9 | 345 K Abramson 29:21.0 | 364 J Santiago 29:58.1 | 369 J Thursby 30:06.3 | 2:27:30 [29:30] | 1:12 | |||
59 | Piedmont | 1763 | 331 N Turner 28:58.4 | 338 N Irwin 29:09.6 | 343 P Sligh 29:18.0 | 361 M Gale 29:45.6 | 390 T Huguley 30:53.1 | 408 C Bale 32:41.4 | 2:28:05 [29:37] | 1:55 | ||
60 | WVU Tech | 1773 | 293 G Panther 28:18.4 | 324 M Vital 28:43.8 | 356 W Helmandollar 29:39.1 | 389 N Vallianatos 30:51.1 | 411 M Lanzer 33:09.6 | 2:30:42 [30:08] | 4:52 | |||
61 | Transylvania | 1807 | 282 M Kersting 28:08.9 | 341 N Very 29:16.4 | 374 P Stiltner 30:15.9 | 397 J Cromer 31:25.5 | 413 D Peter 33:46.7 | 416 C Bobo 34:35.4 | 417 J Bogel 37:04.8 | 2:32:53 [30:34] | 5:38 | |
62 | Oakland City | 1927 | 355 D Huff 29:37.9 | 384 J DeFur 30:40.6 | 391 R kiprono 30:54.8 | 395 A Tauras 31:09.8 | 402 R Guillerez 32:05.9 | 418 D Riddell 37:54.5 | 2:34:30 [30:54] | 2:28 | ||
63 | Franklin | 1985 | 370 C Lee 30:11.9 | 400 H Davidson 31:55.4 | 404 T Bullock 32:18.4 | 405 N McCracken 32:23.6 | 406 J Johnson 32:29.5 | 2:39:18 [31:51] | 2:17 | |||
Ohio Christian | NTS | |||||||||||
Cumberlands | NTS | |||||||||||
Mount Union | NTS | |||||||||||
Southern Virginia | NTS | |||||||||||
Kentucky State | NTS |
Actual Start Time: 10:44:56 | Updated: Thu Oct 07 05:45:58 | v22.9
M Cloudy, 68F, Wind: 5 mph SW, Humidity: 99%, Pressure: 29.14in, 732ft