Saturday | Status | |
---|---|---|
Girls 1 Mile Split Open |
Pl | Athlete | Time | Pace | Pts | TmPl | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery STANLEY Yukon [12] | 6:10 | 6:10 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Kenja DRESEL Fayetteville [11] | 6:15 +5 | 6:15 | 2 | 1 | ||
3 | Natali RUIZ Santa Fe South [12] | 6:25 +15 | 6:25 | 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Chloe WEATHERS Clarksville [12] | 6:25 +15 | 6:25 | 4 | 1 | ||
5 | Paige ANDREWS Greenwood [10] | 6:28 +18 | 6:28 | 5 | 1 | ||
6 | Regan BRAIG Kirkwood [10] | 6:29 +19 | 6:29 | 6 | 1 | ||
7 | Shelby KIHEGA Jenks [12] | 6:30 +20 | 6:30 | 7 | 1 | ||
8 | Kaylea DIXON West Plains [10] | 6:30 +20 | 6:30 | 1 | |||
9 | Lola BUENTELLO Antonian College Prep [10] | 6:33 +23 | 6:33 | 8 | 1 | ||
10 | Keshari RIJAL Colleyville Heritage [12] | 6:33 +23 | 6:33 | 9 | 1 | ||
11 | Mary SCHNAUTZ Grapevine [10] | 6:34 +24 | 6:34 | 10 | 1 | ||
12 | Madelyn WILKINSON Greenwood [11] | 6:34 +24 | 6:34 | 11 | 2 | ||
13 | Serenity MENCHACA Antonian College Prep [10] | 6:36 +26 | 6:36 | 12 | 2 | ||
14 | Averie DUNN Huntsville [ 9] | 6:36 +26 | 6:36 | 1 | |||
15 | Savanna SALTER Antonian College Prep [12] | 6:37 +27 | 6:37 | 13 | 3 | ||
16 | Julia WHORTON Gravette [10] | 6:37 +27 | 6:37 | 14 | 1 | ||
17 | Sarah MASON Bixby [10] | 6:37 +27 | 6:37 | 15 | 1 | ||
18 | Allie RAINS Nevada (MO) [11] | 6:38 +28 | 6:38 | 16 | 1 | ||
19 | Molly WEILERT Haas Hall Academy [10] | 6:38 +28 | 6:38 | 1 | |||
20 | Aubrey HENDERSON Kingston (AR) [11] | 6:39 +29 | 6:39 | 17 | 1 | ||
21 | Katy IRICK Grapevine [12] | 6:39 +29 | 6:39 | 18 | 2 | ||
22 | Olivia ST. JOHN Grapevine [10] | 6:39 +29 | 6:39 | 19 | 3 | ||
23 | Hayden WEBER Bentonville [11] | 6:40 +30 | 6:40 | 20 | 1 | ||
24 | Presley PENSON Fayetteville [11] | 6:40 +30 | 6:40 | 21 | 2 | ||
25 | Rayna KUCHARYSKI Owasso [11] | 6:40 +30 | 6:40 | 22 | 1 | ||
26 | Macy WEATHERS Clarksville [10] | 6:41 +31 | 6:41 | 23 | 2 | ||
27 | Maria HURTADO Rogers Heritage [11] | 6:41 +31 | 6:41 | 24 | 1 | ||
28 | Sirenia GRANADOS Grapevine [11] | 6:43 +33 | 6:43 | 25 | 4 | ||
29 | Blaikley HIMES Grapevine [ 9] | 6:44 +34 | 6:44 | 26 | 5 | ||
30 | Sydney VANN Owasso [12] | 6:45 +35 | 6:45 | 27 | 2 | ||
31 | Makenzie GREENLEE West Fork [10] | 6:45 +35 | 6:45 | 28 | 1 | ||
32 | Maggie KIRT Bishop McGuinness [10] | 6:46 +36 | 6:46 | 29 | 1 | ||
33 | Liz VAQUEZ Pea Ridge [12] | 6:46 +36 | 6:46 | 30 | 1 | ||
34 | Jaclyn WEILNAU Siloam Springs [12] | 6:46 +36 | 6:46 | 31 | 1 | ||
35 | Emma ROUNER Yukon [10] | 6:46 +36 | 6:46 | 32 | 2 | ||
36 | Shayla CONLEY Siloam Springs [12] | 6:47 +37 | 6:47 | 33 | 2 | ||
36 | Avery MORRIS Nevada (MO) [11] | 6:47 +37 | 6:47 | 34 | 2 | ||
38 | RyLee RAINES Pea Ridge [10] | 6:47 +37 | 6:47 | 35 | 2 | ||
39 | Zamira SANTILLAN Santa Fe South [12] | 6:47 +37 | 6:47 | 36 | 2 | ||
40 | Jessica MEYERS Skiatook [ 9] | 6:47 +37 | 6:47 | 37 | 1 | ||
41 | Caroline SUTTON Bentonville West [10] | 6:47 +37 | 6:47 | 38 | 1 | ||
42 | Avery KOBES Colleyville Heritage [11] | 6:48 +38 | 6:48 | 39 | 2 | ||
43 | Natalie GARCIA Colleyville Heritage [ 9] | 6:48 +38 | 6:48 | 40 | 3 | ||
44 | Ashly JOHNSON Poteau [10] | 6:48 +38 | 6:48 | 41 | 1 | ||
45 | Olivia OSBORNE Rogers Heritage [11] | 6:48 +38 | 6:48 | 42 | 2 | ||
46 | Ashley MYERS Skiatook [12] | 6:49 +39 | 6:49 | 43 | 2 | ||
47 | Emily SCHNEIDER Yukon [11] | 6:49 +39 | 6:49 | 44 | 3 | ||
48 | Tegan ALTHOUSE Skiatook [ 9] | 6:49 +39 | 6:49 | 45 | 3 | ||
49 | Claire JAGGER Siloam Springs [10] | 6:50 +40 | 6:50 | 46 | 3 | ||
50 | Kaitlynne ELMORE Greenwood [11] | 6:51 +41 | 6:51 | 47 | 3 | ||
51 | Katelyn REECE Festus [ 9] | 6:52 +42 | 6:52 | 48 | 1 | ||
51 | Kailan PARKS Yukon [11] | 6:52 +42 | 6:52 | 49 | 4 | ||
53 | Courtney FADLER Festus [12] | 6:52 +42 | 6:52 | 50 | 2 | ||
54 | Amelie LOPEZ Antonian College Prep [11] | 6:52 +42 | 6:52 | 51 | 4 | ||
55 | Daniela ALDACO Rogers [12] | 6:54 +44 | 6:54 | 52 | 1 | ||
56 | Scarlett REED Colleyville Heritage [11] | 6:54 +44 | 6:54 | 53 | 4 | ||
57 | Liv BARNETT Festus [10] | 6:55 +45 | 6:55 | 54 | 3 | ||
58 | Sophia GUY Jenks [12] | 6:55 +45 | 6:55 | 55 | 2 | ||
59 | Madeline DAVIS Jenks [11] | 6:55 +45 | 6:55 | 56 | 3 | ||
60 | Lyric NICHOLS Clarksville [11] | 6:57 +47 | 6:57 | 57 | 3 | ||
61 | Astryd MARCUM Rogers Heritage [12] | 6:57 +47 | 6:57 | 58 | 3 | ||
62 | Shaddy DEARMAS Rogers Heritage [12] | 6:57 +47 | 6:57 | 59 | 4 | ||
63 | Alyssa CANSINO Bentonville [12] | 6:58 +48 | 6:58 | 60 | 2 | ||
64 | Jealousy CAMPBELL Elkins [12] | 6:58 +48 | 6:58 | 1 | |||
65 | Hannah RICKMAN Colleyville Heritage [10] | 6:58 +48 | 6:58 | 61 | 5 | ||
66 | Cooper SEELEY Colleyville Heritage [10] | 6:58 +48 | 6:58 | 62 | 6 | ||
67 | Abby KELTNER Eudora [11] | 6:59 +49 | 6:59 | 1 | |||
68 | Kyndal STAFFORD Bentonville West [10] | 6:59 +49 | 6:59 | 63 | 2 | ||
69 | Melissa MAINS Bentonville [12] | 6:59 +49 | 6:59 | 64 | 3 | ||
70 | Esmeralda SANDOVAL Rogers [11] | 7:00 +50 | 7:00 | 65 | 2 | ||
70 | Kamree DYE Pea Ridge [12] | 7:00 +50 | 7:00 | 66 | 3 | ||
72 | Shelby SMITH Siloam Springs [10] | 7:01 +51 | 7:01 | 67 | 4 | ||
73 | Nora ENGLAND Yukon [10] | 7:01 +51 | 7:01 | 68 | 5 | ||
74 | Ella HAYTER Willard [10] | 7:01 +51 | 7:01 | 69 | 1 | ||
75 | Quinlan VOSS Grapevine [ 9] | 7:01 +51 | 7:01 | 70 | 6 | ||
76 | Ashley KOETH Greenwood [11] | 7:02 +52 | 7:02 | 71 | 4 | ||
77 | Katie MASSERA Owasso [11] | 7:02 +52 | 7:02 | 72 | 3 | ||
78 | Elise BELL Harrison [12] | 7:02 +52 | 7:02 | 73 | 1 | ||
79 | Darah ONIWA Jenks [11] | 7:02 +52 | 7:02 | 74 | 4 | ||
80 | Sara HALLIBURTON Grapevine [10] | 7:02 +52 | 7:02 | 75 | 7 | ||
81 | Anna KEDROWSKI Gravette [10] | 7:02 +52 | 7:02 | 76 | 2 | ||
82 | Cambree KURANOFF Edmond Santa Fe [10] | 7:02 +52 | 7:02 | 77 | 1 | ||
83 | Ava DUGGIN Kirkwood [12] | 7:02 +52 | 7:02 | 78 | 2 | ||
84 | Harper BARLOW Yukon [11] | 7:03 +53 | 7:03 | 79 | 6 | ||
85 | Brooke HALL Bentonville West [10] | 7:03 +53 | 7:03 | 80 | 3 | ||
86 | Aubree MORA Antonian College Prep [12] | 7:03 +53 | 7:03 | 81 | 5 | ||
87 | Arely SIDAS Santa Fe South [ 9] | 7:05 +55 | 7:05 | 82 | 3 | ||
88 | Valeria JIMENEZ Santa Fe South [12] | 7:05 +55 | 7:05 | 83 | 4 | ||
89 | Judith RAMIREZ Fort Smith Southside [12] | 7:05 +55 | 7:05 | 84 | 1 | ||
90 | Ava NALL Prairie Grove [10] | 7:05 +55 | 7:05 | 1 | |||
91 | Zoe NESBITT Poteau [12] | 7:06 +56 | 7:06 | 85 | 2 | ||
92 | Mykenzie JONES Bixby [12] | 7:06 +56 | 7:06 | 86 | 2 | ||
93 | Kaitlin SEITER Fort Smith Southside [11] | 7:06 +56 | 7:06 | 87 | 2 | ||
94 | Danielle CALDARELLI Willard [12] | 7:06 +56 | 7:06 | 88 | 2 | ||
95 | Phoebe CANASTEY Kirkwood [10] | 7:07 +57 | 7:07 | 89 | 3 | ||
96 | Lilly HELLWIG Bentonville [11] | 7:07 +57 | 7:07 | 90 | 4 | ||
97 | Elizabeth GAZZAM Grapevine [11] | 7:07 +57 | 7:07 | 8 | |||
98 | Jordan WAGGONER Fayetteville [11] | 7:07 +57 | 7:07 | 91 | 3 | ||
99 | Styrling MURRAY Cascia Hall Prep [11] | 7:07 +57 | 7:07 | 92 | 1 | ||
100 | Bridget BRETWISCH Kirkwood [12] | 7:07 +57 | 7:07 | 93 | 4 | ||
101 | Addison METCALF Eudora [10] | 7:07 +57 | 7:07 | 2 | |||
102 | Aria SCHWOMEYER Colleyville Heritage [ 9] | 7:08 +58 | 7:08 | 94 | 7 | ||
103 | Audrey DECKER Bentonville West [11] | 7:08 +58 | 7:08 | 95 | 4 | ||
104 | Addison MOLOUGHNEY Grapevine [ 9] | 7:09 +59 | 7:09 | 9 | |||
105 | Shelby HALEY Haughton [10] | 7:09 +59 | 7:09 | 96 | 1 | ||
106 | Camryn CASEY Harrison [12] | 7:09 +59 | 7:09 | 97 | 2 | ||
107 | Maddie TRAMELL Harrison [12] | 7:09 +59 | 7:09 | 98 | 3 | ||
108 | Kaitlin RICHERSON Lincoln Christian [11] | 7:10 +1:00 | 7:10 | 99 | 1 | ||
109 | Passion PEREZ Har-Ber [10] | 7:10 +1:00 | 7:10 | 100 | 1 | ||
110 | Mia GAMARRA Edmond Santa Fe [12] | 7:10 +1:00 | 7:10 | 101 | 2 | ||
111 | Hannah CLINKSCALES Har-Ber [12] | 7:10 +1:00 | 7:10 | 102 | 2 | ||
112 | Lowrey LAIN Haughton [11] | 7:10 +1:00 | 7:10 | 103 | 2 | ||
113 | Bailey HAMMOCK Grapevine [ 9] | 7:10 +1:00 | 7:10 | 10 | |||
114 | Maggie SNAP Owasso [10] | 7:10 +1:00 | 7:10 | 104 | 4 | ||
115 | Kasha GRAHAM Owasso [10] | 7:11 +1:01 | 7:11 | 105 | 5 | ||
116 | Madisen CURRY Bentonville West [10] | 7:11 +1:01 | 7:11 | 106 | 5 | ||
117 | Xaveria DAWN Nevada (MO) [ 9] | 7:11 +1:01 | 7:11 | 107 | 3 | ||
117 | Addie JONES Harrison [12] | 7:11 +1:01 | 7:11 | 108 | 4 | ||
119 | Tessa SPRANG Kirkwood [11] | 7:11 +1:01 | 7:11 | 109 | 5 | ||
120 | Laney MILLS Rogers [11] | 7:12 +1:02 | 7:12 | 110 | 3 | ||
121 | Abigail COTHRAN Bixby [ 9] | 7:12 +1:02 | 7:12 | 111 | 3 | ||
122 | Kaylea HOLMES Festus [11] | 7:12 +1:02 | 7:12 | 112 | 4 | ||
123 | Ella HALLEN Grapevine [10] | 7:12 +1:02 | 7:12 | 11 | |||
124 | Hannah PIERCE Kirkwood [11] | 7:12 +1:02 | 7:12 | 113 | 6 | ||
125 | Zoe MCCARTHY Bishop McGuinness [ 9] | 7:12 +1:02 | 7:12 | 114 | 2 | ||
126 | Jordyn PAINE Farmington [10] | 7:13 +1:03 | 7:13 | 115 | 1 | ||
127 | Clare OWEN Rogers [11] | 7:13 +1:03 | 7:13 | 116 | 4 | ||
128 | Lydia BREWSTER Santa Fe South [10] | 7:13 +1:03 | 7:13 | 117 | 5 | ||
129 | Marissa GOODWIN Fort Smith Southside [12] | 7:14 +1:04 | 7:14 | 118 | 3 | ||
130 | Madison DAVIS Jenks [ 9] | 7:14 +1:04 | 7:14 | 119 | 5 | ||
131 | Dana MEDLEY Jenks [12] | 7:15 +1:05 | 7:15 | 120 | 6 | ||
132 | Emma DELONG Cascia Hall Prep [12] | 7:15 +1:05 | 7:15 | 121 | 2 | ||
133 | Alyssa COLLINS Festus [ 9] | 7:15 +1:05 | 7:15 | 122 | 5 | ||
133 | Makayla QUINTANILLA Antonian College Prep [ 9] | 7:15 +1:05 | 7:15 | 123 | 6 | ||
135 | Lourdes MENDOZA Antonian College Prep [11] | 7:16 +1:06 | 7:16 | 124 | 7 | ||
136 | Kate SHIELDS Bentonville West [12] | 7:16 +1:06 | 7:16 | 125 | 6 | ||
137 | Diana CARDONA Rogers [11] | 7:16 +1:06 | 7:16 | 126 | 5 | ||
138 | Sydney VARGAS Antonian College Prep [ 9] | 7:16 +1:06 | 7:16 | 8 | |||
139 | Sager CLEMENCE Harrison [ 9] | 7:16 +1:06 | 7:16 | 127 | 5 | ||
140 | Blair BILLEN-MILLS Bishop McGuinness [ 9] | 7:17 +1:07 | 7:17 | 128 | 3 | ||
141 | Sofia HALE Edmond Santa Fe [10] | 7:18 +1:08 | 7:18 | 129 | 3 | ||
142 | Brielle COONS Edmond Santa Fe [ 9] | 7:18 +1:08 | 7:18 | 130 | 4 | ||
143 | Alexis GEER Jenks [12] | 7:19 +1:09 | 7:19 | 131 | 7 | ||
144 | Avery LAMPO Jenks [ 9] | 7:19 +1:09 | 7:19 | 8 | |||
145 | Margaret WEIKEL Jenks [10] | 7:19 +1:09 | 7:19 | 9 | |||
146 | Alexe PICKLE Poteau [10] | 7:20 +1:10 | 7:20 | 132 | 3 | ||
147 | Brynn GINES Airline [12] | 7:20 +1:10 | 7:20 | 133 | 1 | ||
148 | Ava WILSON Festus [10] | 7:20 +1:10 | 7:20 | 134 | 6 | ||
149 | Zara HARROZ Bishop McGuinness [ 9] | 7:20 +1:10 | 7:20 | 135 | 4 | ||
150 | Amelia POST Clarksville [10] | 7:20 +1:10 | 7:20 | 136 | 4 | ||
151 | Mckayla CHILDS Houston Christian [ 9] | 7:20 +1:10 | 7:20 | 1 | |||
152 | Maddy MAJORS Nevada (MO) [11] | 7:20 +1:10 | 7:20 | 137 | 4 | ||
153 | Kate POSEY Lincoln Christian [10] | 7:21 +1:11 | 7:21 | 138 | 2 | ||
154 | Jacey HENSON Yukon [10] | 7:21 +1:11 | 7:21 | 139 | 7 | ||
155 | Gwyn JOHNSON Farmington [11] | 7:21 +1:11 | 7:21 | 140 | 2 | ||
156 | Kylee HART Bishop McGuinness [ 9] | 7:21 +1:11 | 7:21 | 141 | 5 | ||
157 | Audrey BOYD Yukon [12] | 7:21 +1:11 | 7:21 | 8 | |||
158 | Sophia JUAREZ Yukon [ 9] | 7:21 +1:11 | 7:21 | 9 | |||
159 | Hayden MILLER Colleyville Heritage [ 9] | 7:21 +1:11 | 7:21 | 8 | |||
160 | Samantha PHELPS Owasso [11] | 7:21 +1:11 | 7:21 | 142 | 6 | ||
161 | Marilyn CHAVEZ Greenland [11] | 7:22 +1:12 | 7:22 | 143 | 1 | ||
162 | Kennedi CLAYBROOK Lincoln Christian [ 9] | 7:22 +1:12 | 7:22 | 144 | 3 | ||
163 | Anna RAYBURN Jenks [ 9] | 7:22 +1:12 | 7:22 | 10 | |||
164 | Sarah TILLY Kirkwood [11] | 7:22 +1:12 | 7:22 | 145 | 7 | ||
165 | Micheala BOUCHETTE Rogers Heritage [10] | 7:22 +1:12 | 7:22 | 146 | 5 | ||
166 | Jade FELLER Nevada (MO) [12] | 7:23 +1:13 | 7:23 | 147 | 5 | ||
167 | Maddie WALKER Broken Arrow [10] | 7:23 +1:13 | 7:23 | 148 | 1 | ||
168 | Gladys BRASWELL Huntsville [10] | 7:23 +1:13 | 7:23 | 2 | |||
169 | Amelia BRUMMER Festus [ 9] | 7:23 +1:13 | 7:23 | 149 | 7 | ||
170 | Sierra DILLINGHAM Lincoln Christian [10] | 7:24 +1:14 | 7:24 | 150 | 4 | ||
171 | Adara BANKSON Rogers Heritage [11] | 7:24 +1:14 | 7:24 | 151 | 6 | ||
172 | Kat SAMWEL Edmond Santa Fe [10] | 7:25 +1:15 | 7:25 | 152 | 5 | ||
173 | Trista LISEK Willard [12] | 7:27 +1:17 | 7:27 | 153 | 3 | ||
174 | Reagan HODGE Haughton [10] | 7:27 +1:17 | 7:27 | 154 | 3 | ||
175 | Amia WILLIAMS Edmond Santa Fe [ 9] | 7:27 +1:17 | 7:27 | 155 | 6 | ||
176 | Gabi SANCHEZ Grapevine [12] | 7:28 +1:18 | 7:28 | 12 | |||
177 | Bella HOPSON Haughton [10] | 7:28 +1:18 | 7:28 | 156 | 4 | ||
178 | Mackenzie CHAVEZ Poteau [12] | 7:31 +1:21 | 7:31 | 157 | 4 | ||
179 | Kaiden SEDLAK Broken Arrow [10] | 7:31 +1:21 | 7:31 | 158 | 2 | ||
180 | Mackenzie SHERRON Har-Ber [11] | 7:31 +1:21 | 7:31 | 159 | 3 | ||
181 | Keera TUCKER Bentonville [10] | 7:31 +1:21 | 7:31 | 160 | 5 | ||
182 | Josianne GENTRY Fort Smith Southside [ 9] | 7:32 +1:22 | 7:32 | 161 | 4 | ||
183 | Grace COOPER Kingston (AR) [11] | 7:32 +1:22 | 7:32 | 162 | 2 | ||
184 | Roslyn ACKERMANN Grapevine [ 9] | 7:33 +1:23 | 7:33 | 13 | |||
185 | Ariana REEVES Owasso [ 9] | 7:33 +1:23 | 7:33 | 163 | 7 | ||
186 | Ava PIPPEN Pea Ridge [10] | 7:33 +1:23 | 7:33 | 164 | 4 | ||
187 | Savannah WILLIAMS Genoa Central [10] | 7:33 +1:23 | 7:33 | 165 | 1 | ||
187 | Charlie QUALLS Gravette [11] | 7:33 +1:23 | 7:33 | 166 | 3 | ||
189 | Carson AUSTIN Farmington [11] | 7:33 +1:23 | 7:33 | 167 | 3 | ||
190 | Aubrey WOODLE Genoa Central [ 9] | 7:33 +1:23 | 7:33 | 168 | 2 | ||
191 | Madison LONGER Antonian College Prep [ 9] | 7:33 +1:23 | 7:33 | 9 | |||
192 | Karla JAQUEZ Santa Fe South [12] | 7:34 +1:24 | 7:34 | 169 | 6 | ||
193 | Abby ROCHELLE West Fork [10] | 7:34 +1:24 | 7:34 | 170 | 2 | ||
194 | Audrey HOUGHTON Gravette [11] | 7:34 +1:24 | 7:34 | 171 | 4 | ||
195 | Kadynce HILBURN Siloam Springs [12] | 7:35 +1:25 | 7:35 | 172 | 5 | ||
196 | Allison LOWE Fayetteville [11] | 7:35 +1:25 | 7:35 | 173 | 4 | ||
197 | Courtney WEAR Northside [12] | 7:35 +1:25 | 7:35 | 174 | 1 | ||
198 | Ashley ANDERSON Bentonville West [10] | 7:36 +1:26 | 7:36 | 175 | 7 | ||
199 | Megan LUPER Edmond Santa Fe [10] | 7:36 +1:26 | 7:36 | 176 | 7 | ||
200 | Amelia MORGAN Greenwood [10] | 7:37 +1:27 | 7:37 | 177 | 5 | ||
201 | Abi COSTON Greenwood [12] | 7:37 +1:27 | 7:37 | 178 | 6 | ||
202 | Hudson CRANE Bentonville [11] | 7:37 +1:27 | 7:37 | 179 | 6 | ||
203 | Emely LOPEZ Fort Smith Southside [ 9] | 7:37 +1:27 | 7:37 | 180 | 5 | ||
204 | Lauren TIPPET Haughton [12] | 7:38 +1:28 | 7:38 | 181 | 5 | ||
204 | Jackie RIVERA Santa Fe South [12] | 7:38 +1:28 | 7:38 | 182 | 7 | ||
206 | Emilee STRONG Broken Arrow [11] | 7:38 +1:28 | 7:38 | 183 | 3 | ||
207 | Scarlett WRIGHT Bixby [10] | 7:38 +1:28 | 7:38 | 184 | 4 | ||
208 | Kaelyn SOUTHALL Bixby [11] | 7:39 +1:29 | 7:39 | 185 | 5 | ||
209 | Rosa VEGA Santa Fe South [12] | 7:39 +1:29 | 7:39 | 8 | |||
210 | Lessly MORA VALLE Fort Smith Southside [11] | 7:40 +1:30 | 7:40 | 186 | 6 | ||
211 | Sophie ANDERSON Owasso [10] | 7:40 +1:30 | 7:40 | 8 | |||
212 | Vittoria GRATTON Harrison [11] | 7:41 +1:31 | 7:41 | 187 | 6 | ||
213 | Lila HARTNESS Kingston (AR) [10] | 7:42 +1:32 | 7:42 | 188 | 3 | ||
214 | Allie KING Pea Ridge [12] | 7:42 +1:32 | 7:42 | 189 | 5 | ||
215 | Madison HUNTER Rogers [11] | 7:42 +1:32 | 7:42 | 190 | 6 | ||
216 | Kylee TIDWELL Pea Ridge [10] | 7:43 +1:33 | 7:43 | 191 | 6 | ||
217 | Allison MANNING Rogers [11] | 7:43 +1:33 | 7:43 | 192 | 7 | ||
218 | Nevada BERRY Fort Smith Southside [ 9] | 7:43 +1:33 | 7:43 | 193 | 7 | ||
219 | Katie ZMIJSKI Oklahoma Christian HS [11] | 7:43 +1:33 | 7:43 | 1 | |||
220 | Rilee KASPAR Colleyville Heritage [ 9] | 7:44 +1:34 | 7:44 | 9 | |||
220 | Elizabeth SMITH Oklahoma Christian HS [10] | 7:44 +1:34 | 7:44 | 2 | |||
222 | Ava PARKER Bentonville [11] | 7:45 +1:35 | 7:45 | 194 | 7 | ||
223 | Elise HALE Edmond Santa Fe [12] | 7:45 +1:35 | 7:45 | 8 | |||
224 | Payton STOVER Poteau [11] | 7:45 +1:35 | 7:45 | 195 | 5 | ||
225 | Katelyn BUTLER Edmond Santa Fe [ 9] | 7:45 +1:35 | 7:45 | 9 | |||
226 | Addison MURRAY Colleyville Heritage [10] | 7:46 +1:36 | 7:46 | 10 | |||
227 | Madison AUSTIN Lincoln Christian [ 9] | 7:46 +1:36 | 7:46 | 196 | 5 | ||
228 | Nicole SNIVELY Skiatook [11] | 7:46 +1:36 | 7:46 | 197 | 4 | ||
229 | Finley ROSSI Fort Smith Southside [11] | 7:47 +1:37 | 7:47 | 8 | |||
230 | Aryell FLORES Gravette [10] | 7:47 +1:37 | 7:47 | 198 | 5 | ||
231 | Natalie WAGGONER Haas Hall Academy [12] | 7:47 +1:37 | 7:47 | 2 | |||
232 | Olivia GINES Airline [ 9] | 7:48 +1:38 | 7:48 | 199 | 2 | ||
233 | Tristyn EULISS Skiatook [ 9] | 7:49 +1:39 | 7:49 | 200 | 5 | ||
234 | Faith WALKER Skiatook [12] | 7:50 +1:40 | 7:50 | 201 | 6 | ||
235 | Kyla DAUX Airline [ 9] | 7:50 +1:40 | 7:50 | 202 | 3 | ||
236 | Anna FORD Bishop McGuinness [12] | 7:50 +1:40 | 7:50 | 203 | 6 | ||
237 | Olivia KEATON Farmington [11] | 7:51 +1:41 | 7:51 | 204 | 4 | ||
238 | Leilany DIAZ Colleyville Heritage [ 9] | 7:51 +1:41 | 7:51 | 11 | |||
239 | Alicia DOYLE Bergman [12] | 7:51 +1:41 | 7:51 | 1 | |||
240 | Addison PITMAN Bishop McGuinness [ 9] | 7:51 +1:41 | 7:51 | 205 | 7 | ||
241 | Amelia THIESSEN Har-Ber [10] | 7:52 +1:42 | 7:52 | 206 | 4 | ||
242 | Samatha RODRIGUEZ Rogers Heritage [10] | 7:52 +1:42 | 7:52 | 207 | 7 | ||
243 | Ava KELLY Broken Arrow [11] | 7:52 +1:42 | 7:52 | 208 | 4 | ||
244 | Audrey CRISP Broken Arrow [ 9] | 7:52 +1:42 | 7:52 | 209 | 5 | ||
245 | Laura FIELDS Siloam Springs [10] | 7:53 +1:43 | 7:53 | 210 | 6 | ||
246 | Jessica CHAPARRO Rogers [10] | 7:53 +1:43 | 7:53 | 8 | |||
247 | Kathryn WILSON Fort Smith Southside [12] | 7:53 +1:43 | 7:53 | 9 | |||
248 | Lin Li DODD Fort Smith Southside [11] | 7:54 +1:44 | 7:54 | 10 | |||
249 | Abigail LOERA Springdale [11] | 7:54 +1:44 | 7:54 | 1 | |||
250 | Ashley MATHER Nevada (MO) [12] | 7:54 +1:44 | 7:54 | 211 | 6 | ||
251 | Aubree MCCOY Fort Smith Southside [11] | 7:55 +1:45 | 7:55 | 11 | |||
252 | Alice ABBE Gravette [12] | 7:56 +1:46 | 7:56 | 212 | 6 | ||
253 | Isa WEBB Antonian College Prep [ 9] | 7:57 +1:47 | 7:57 | 10 | |||
254 | Kat PANAGIOTOPOLOUS Colleyville Heritage [10] | 7:57 +1:47 | 7:57 | 12 | |||
255 | Ainsley SHAW Bixby [ 9] | 7:58 +1:48 | 7:58 | 213 | 6 | ||
256 | Zoe ERICKSON West Fork [12] | 7:58 +1:48 | 7:58 | 214 | 3 | ||
257 | Claire HORNBROOK Cascia Hall Prep [11] | 7:58 +1:48 | 7:58 | 215 | 3 | ||
258 | Makyla VAUGHAN Greenland [11] | 7:59 +1:49 | 7:59 | 216 | 2 | ||
259 | Samantha DELAVIN Green Forest [12] | 7:59 +1:49 | 7:59 | 1 | |||
260 | Lily PHOMAKAY Fort Smith Southside [ 9] | 8:00 +1:50 | 8:00 | 12 | |||
261 | Saylor FRANKLIN Lincoln Christian [ 9] | 8:00 +1:50 | 8:00 | 217 | 6 | ||
262 | Erin GOODNIGHT Lincoln Christian [ 9] | 8:01 +1:51 | 8:01 | 218 | 7 | ||
263 | Anna HENDRIX Greenland [12] | 8:01 +1:51 | 8:01 | 219 | 3 | ||
264 | Lucy REYES Berryville [12] | 8:01 +1:51 | 8:01 | 1 | |||
265 | Anna CONSTANTINO Ozark Catholic [12] | 8:01 +1:51 | 8:01 | 1 | |||
266 | Molly TAYLOR Lincoln Christian [ 9] | 8:02 +1:52 | 8:02 | 8 | |||
267 | Maryann SEABROOK Edmond Santa Fe [12] | 8:02 +1:52 | 8:02 | 10 | |||
268 | Hannah DE LOS SANTOS Cascia Hall Prep [11] | 8:02 +1:52 | 8:02 | 220 | 4 | ||
269 | Maddie CASH Greenwood [10] | 8:03 +1:53 | 8:03 | 221 | 7 | ||
270 | Addi WILLIAMS Greenwood [10] | 8:03 +1:53 | 8:03 | 8 | |||
271 | Jessica ALMARAZ Rogers [12] | 8:04 +1:54 | 8:04 | 9 | |||
272 | Lola MAESTRI Har-Ber [10] | 8:05 +1:55 | 8:05 | 222 | 5 | ||
273 | Leslie CEA Siloam Springs [12] | 8:05 +1:55 | 8:05 | 223 | 7 | ||
274 | Mariana BELTRAN Green Forest [12] | 8:05 +1:55 | 8:05 | 2 | |||
275 | Emerald HUTCHINSON West Plains [ 9] | 8:06 +1:56 | 8:06 | 2 | |||
276 | Avery FRINGS Mustang [ 9] | 8:06 +1:56 | 8:06 | 224 | 1 | ||
277 | Naile ALVARADO Santa Fe South [10] | 8:06 +1:56 | 8:06 | 9 | |||
278 | Maria ADAME Santa Fe South [11] | 8:06 +1:56 | 8:06 | 10 | |||
279 | Emily SALAZAR Bentonville West [11] | 8:06 +1:56 | 8:06 | 8 | |||
280 | Makenna LAMB Bentonville West [11] | 8:06 +1:56 | 8:06 | 9 | |||
281 | Daisy KILLETT Genoa Central [10] | 8:07 +1:57 | 8:07 | 225 | 3 | ||
282 | Allee JOHNSON Genoa Central [10] | 8:07 +1:57 | 8:07 | 226 | 4 | ||
283 | Rilee PITTMAN Kingston (AR) [10] | 8:09 +1:59 | 8:09 | 227 | 4 | ||
284 | Kiara SMITH Mustang [10] | 8:09 +1:59 | 8:09 | 228 | 2 | ||
285 | Bri ABBOTT Yukon [12] | 8:09 +1:59 | 8:09 | 10 | |||
286 | Marcella TERRAZAS Mustang [10] | 8:09 +1:59 | 8:09 | 229 | 3 | ||
287 | Grace JAMES Yukon [12] | 8:10 +2:00 | 8:10 | 11 | |||
288 | Lexie CARTER Farmington [10] | 8:10 +2:00 | 8:10 | 230 | 5 | ||
289 | Jillian OLIENYK Fort Smith Southside [11] | 8:13 +2:03 | 8:13 | 13 | |||
290 | Stella SAGE Oklahoma Christian HS [10] | 8:15 +2:05 | 8:15 | 3 | |||
291 | Samantha MELVIN Antonian College Prep [ 9] | 8:16 +2:06 | 8:16 | 11 | |||
292 | Ashlyn DOLAN Bishop McGuinness [ 9] | 8:17 +2:07 | 8:17 | 8 | |||
293 | Camila O'NEAL Greenland [10] | 8:17 +2:07 | 8:17 | 231 | 4 | ||
294 | Isabella YBANEZ Antonian College Prep [ 9] | 8:17 +2:07 | 8:17 | 12 | |||
295 | Sedona SWINSON Greenland [11] | 8:17 +2:07 | 8:17 | 232 | 5 | ||
296 | Arianna PENA Antonian College Prep [ 9] | 8:17 +2:07 | 8:17 | 13 | |||
297 | Emma VAUGHAN Greenland [10] | 8:17 +2:07 | 8:17 | 233 | 6 | ||
298 | Alison THORSTENBERG Bixby [10] | 8:18 +2:08 | 8:18 | 234 | 7 | ||
299 | Kenzie YATES Festus [12] | 8:18 +2:08 | 8:18 | 8 | |||
300 | Marian ALVAREZ Greenland [11] | 8:19 +2:09 | 8:19 | 235 | 7 | ||
301 | Mattelyn CAVANAUGH Greenland [10] | 8:20 +2:10 | 8:20 | 8 | |||
302 | Braylee BRYANT Genoa Central [10] | 8:20 +2:10 | 8:20 | 236 | 5 | ||
303 | Nevaeh BOWMAN Skiatook [12] | 8:23 +2:13 | 8:23 | 237 | 7 | ||
304 | Hope FADDIS Bentonville West [10] | 8:23 +2:13 | 8:23 | 10 | |||
305 | Karen BARRAZA Prairie Grove [10] | 8:24 +2:14 | 8:24 | 2 | |||
306 | Hailey SKOCH Prairie Grove [12] | 8:24 +2:14 | 8:24 | 3 | |||
307 | Abigail WISEMAN Bixby [10] | 8:25 +2:15 | 8:25 | 8 | |||
308 | Lily HERNANDEZ Harding Charter-OKC [10] | 8:25 +2:15 | 8:25 | 238 | 1 | ||
309 | Paris FALKENBERRY Broken Arrow [11] | 8:25 +2:15 | 8:25 | 239 | 6 | ||
310 | Ava EDWARDS Harding Charter-OKC [10] | 8:25 +2:15 | 8:25 | 240 | 2 | ||
311 | Mollie WILLIAMS Willard [11] | 8:25 +2:15 | 8:25 | 241 | 4 | ||
312 | Sidney PFEIFFER Siloam Springs [12] | 8:27 +2:17 | 8:27 | 8 | |||
313 | Fiene KLEMMER Farmington [11] | 8:27 +2:17 | 8:27 | 242 | 6 | ||
314 | Anna FLOYD Siloam Springs [11] | 8:27 +2:17 | 8:27 | 9 | |||
315 | Kynli BRANNON Poteau [12] | 8:29 +2:19 | 8:29 | 243 | 6 | ||
316 | Elisa GARCIA Poteau [ 9] | 8:29 +2:19 | 8:29 | 244 | 7 | ||
317 | Lucy KACERE Cascia Hall Prep [ 9] | 8:30 +2:20 | 8:30 | 245 | 5 | ||
318 | Annie SCHLOSS Cascia Hall Prep [11] | 8:30 +2:20 | 8:30 | 246 | 6 | ||
319 | Rachel CARR Harding Charter-OKC [ 9] | 8:30 +2:20 | 8:30 | 247 | 3 | ||
320 | Brooke VILLINES Kingston (AR) [12] | 8:30 +2:20 | 8:30 | 248 | 5 | ||
321 | Lucy SARGEANT Oklahoma Christian HS [10] | 8:31 +2:21 | 8:31 | 4 | |||
322 | Riley TULL Bentonville West [10] | 8:32 +2:22 | 8:32 | 11 | |||
323 | Avery CARTER Siloam Springs [10] | 8:32 +2:22 | 8:32 | 10 | |||
324 | Emma FOUST Bentonville [11] | 8:34 +2:24 | 8:34 | 8 | |||
325 | Elizabeth HUMPHRIES Siloam Springs [10] | 8:35 +2:25 | 8:35 | 11 | |||
326 | Shae BOYLE Farmington [10] | 8:35 +2:25 | 8:35 | 249 | 7 | ||
327 | Valerie AVILA Farmington [10] | 8:35 +2:25 | 8:35 | 8 | |||
328 | Emma HUMPHRIES Siloam Springs [10] | 8:36 +2:26 | 8:36 | 11 | |||
329 | Jasmine ZAMUDIO Springdale [10] | 8:36 +2:26 | 8:36 | 2 | |||
330 | Brooklyn GONZALES Rogers Heritage [11] | 8:38 +2:28 | 8:38 | 8 | |||
331 | Sophie MEDRANO Rogers Heritage [10] | 8:38 +2:28 | 8:38 | 9 | |||
332 | Jazmine COBLE Strafford [ 9] | 8:39 +2:29 | 8:39 | 1 | |||
333 | Breightyn CRISWELL Founders Classical [12] | 8:40 +2:30 | 8:40 | 1 | |||
334 | Hailey SHELLENBERGER Mustang [12] | 8:41 +2:31 | 8:41 | 250 | 4 | ||
335 | Arin BOREN Mustang [10] | 8:42 +2:32 | 8:42 | 251 | 5 | ||
336 | Mishelle PEREZ Poteau [ 9] | 8:42 +2:32 | 8:42 | 8 | |||
337 | Reagan LILES Harding Charter-OKC [ 9] | 8:43 +2:33 | 8:43 | 252 | 4 | ||
338 | Lauren ADAMS Fayetteville [10] | 8:43 +2:33 | 8:43 | 253 | 5 | ||
339 | Ashley MANNING Mustang [10] | 8:45 +2:35 | 8:45 | 254 | 6 | ||
340 | Angela DAINI Mustang [11] | 8:45 +2:35 | 8:45 | 255 | 7 | ||
341 | Ashlyn STEPHENSON Owasso [10] | 8:45 +2:35 | 8:45 | 9 | |||
342 | Sarah COBB Owasso [ 9] | 8:45 +2:35 | 8:45 | 10 | |||
343 | Joslynn LOPEZ Antonian College Prep [12] | 8:46 +2:36 | 8:46 | 14 | |||
344 | Isabelle CRUZ Pea Ridge [12] | 8:46 +2:36 | 8:46 | 256 | 7 | ||
345 | Haddasah REYES Green Forest [ 9] | 8:50 +2:40 | 8:50 | 3 | |||
346 | Rachel BURNS Airline [10] | 8:51 +2:41 | 8:51 | 257 | 4 | ||
347 | Flor CARRILLO Clarksville [11] | 8:51 +2:41 | 8:51 | 258 | 5 | ||
348 | Makenece MONDOZA Poteau [ 9] | 8:51 +2:41 | 8:51 | 9 | |||
349 | Deysi CAMPOS Poteau [ 9] | 8:52 +2:42 | 8:52 | 10 | |||
350 | Maramarie ABIDE Ozark Catholic [ 9] | 8:52 +2:42 | 8:52 | 2 | |||
351 | Chelse CORTES Poteau [ 9] | 8:54 +2:44 | 8:54 | 11 | |||
352 | Logan BOLIN Strafford [ 9] | 8:54 +2:44 | 8:54 | 2 | |||
353 | Debora REYES Green Forest [12] | 8:55 +2:45 | 8:55 | 4 | |||
354 | Perla ESTRADA Clarksville [10] | 8:55 +2:45 | 8:55 | 259 | 6 | ||
355 | Cameron KERFIEN Skiatook [10] | 8:56 +2:46 | 8:56 | 8 | |||
356 | Scarlett ASKREN Strafford [ 9] | 8:57 +2:47 | 8:57 | 3 | |||
357 | Eliza MEGEE Haughton [ 9] | 8:58 +2:48 | 8:58 | 260 | 6 | ||
358 | Cloe BLAYLOCK Parkview [ 9] | 8:58 +2:48 | 8:58 | 1 | |||
359 | Ruby PEREZ Northside [10] | 8:58 +2:48 | 8:58 | 261 | 2 | ||
360 | Brooklyn HOWARD Airline [ 9] | 8:59 +2:49 | 8:59 | 262 | 5 | ||
361 | Madyson WINN Greenland [10] | 9:00 +2:50 | 9:00 | 9 | |||
362 | Ryleigh GILBREATH Pea Ridge [11] | 9:00 +2:50 | 9:00 | 8 | |||
363 | Jaelen WANGAARD Gravette [12] | 9:01 +2:51 | 9:01 | 263 | 7 | ||
364 | Kylie BURNORE Skiatook [10] | 9:01 +2:51 | 9:01 | 9 | |||
365 | Kaitlyn LYKINS Gravette [11] | 9:01 +2:51 | 9:01 | 8 | |||
366 | Isabel TAVAREZ Harding Charter-OKC [11] | 9:02 +2:52 | 9:02 | 264 | 5 | ||
367 | Shailyn LACROSS Willard [12] | 9:02 +2:52 | 9:02 | 265 | 5 | ||
368 | Brianna HINDMAN Skiatook [ 9] | 9:03 +2:53 | 9:03 | 10 | |||
369 | Maria ORDUNA Springdale [12] | 9:03 +2:53 | 9:03 | 3 | |||
370 | Ashlee GREENLEE West Fork [12] | 9:04 +2:54 | 9:04 | 266 | 4 | ||
371 | Emily PEREZ Clarksville [10] | 9:05 +2:55 | 9:05 | 267 | 7 | ||
372 | Trinity WHITELOCK Parkview [ 9] | 9:05 +2:55 | 9:05 | 2 | |||
373 | Audrene HAYS Northside [ 9] | 9:06 +2:56 | 9:06 | 268 | 3 | ||
374 | Megan TAYLOR Clarksville [10] | 9:09 +2:59 | 9:09 | 8 | |||
375 | Olivia THOMPSON Prairie Grove [10] | 9:13 +3:03 | 9:13 | 4 | |||
376 | Sophia MEYERS Fort Smith Southside [10] | 9:15 +3:05 | 9:15 | 14 | |||
377 | Hannah MAASS Bentonville West [10] | 9:16 +3:06 | 9:16 | 12 | |||
378 | Summer GROSS Bentonville West [10] | 9:17 +3:07 | 9:17 | 13 | |||
379 | Leah PAYES Bentonville West [10] | 9:19 +3:09 | 9:19 | 14 | |||
380 | Evelyn HERNANDEZ Pea Ridge [11] | 9:20 +3:10 | 9:20 | 9 | |||
381 | Alebie PHETCHAREUN Northside [11] | 9:22 +3:12 | 9:22 | 269 | 4 | ||
382 | Ann Marie NGUYEN Mount St. Mary Academy [ 9] | 9:23 +3:13 | 9:23 | 270 | 1 | ||
383 | Labrini PANAGOPOULOS Cascia Hall Prep [12] | 9:26 +3:16 | 9:26 | 271 | 7 | ||
384 | Kylee EDWARDS Elkins [12] | 9:26 +3:16 | 9:26 | 2 | |||
385 | Dahlia HERNANDEZ Harding Charter-OKC [10] | 9:27 +3:17 | 9:27 | 272 | 6 | ||
386 | Jennifer COLLIER Poteau [ 9] | 9:27 +3:17 | 9:27 | 12 | |||
387 | Yaretzy SANCHEZ Poteau [ 9] | 9:27 +3:17 | 9:27 | 13 | |||
388 | Rylan BARKER Bentonville West [11] | 9:29 +3:19 | 9:29 | 15 | |||
389 | Callista SCOTT West Fork [12] | 9:31 +3:21 | 9:31 | 273 | 5 | ||
390 | Samantha DICK Antonian College Prep [ 9] | 9:35 +3:25 | 9:35 | 15 | |||
391 | Natalie WILLIAMS Fort Smith Southside [ 9] | 9:36 +3:26 | 9:36 | 15 | |||
392 | Leilanna BARENTINE Skiatook [10] | 9:36 +3:26 | 9:36 | 11 | |||
393 | Alaya SAM Parkview [12] | 9:38 +3:28 | 9:38 | 3 | |||
394 | Leoncia MONGU Harding Charter-OKC [11] | 9:40 +3:30 | 9:40 | 274 | 7 | ||
395 | Madison JARONITZKY Fort Smith Southside [12] | 9:40 +3:30 | 9:40 | 16 | |||
396 | Justice CLARK Northside [ 9] | 9:42 +3:32 | 9:42 | 275 | 5 | ||
397 | Piper CRUMBAUGH Parkview [ 9] | 9:53 +3:43 | 9:53 | 4 | |||
398 | Shyyla GONZALEZ Northside [ 9] | 9:55 +3:45 | 9:55 | 276 | 6 | ||
399 | Zoe JULIAN Northside [ 9] | 9:58 +3:48 | 9:58 | 277 | 7 | ||
400 | Katherine MEEKS Mount St. Mary Academy [12] | 10:00 +3:50 | 10:00 | 278 | 2 | ||
401 | Lakeya RICHARDSON Northside [11] | 10:02 +3:52 | 10:02 | 8 | |||
402 | Dianna RAMOS Mount St. Mary Academy [12] | 10:04 +3:54 | 10:04 | 279 | 3 | ||
403 | Katalina LUNA Antonian College Prep [ 9] | 10:05 +3:55 | 10:05 | 16 | |||
404 | Ella BURDINE Mount St. Mary Academy [10] | 10:05 +3:55 | 10:05 | 280 | 4 | ||
405 | Hailey ANDREWS Gentry [12] | 10:06 +3:56 | 10:06 | 1 | |||
406 | Tiziana MONGU Harding Charter-OKC [ 9] | 10:18 +4:08 | 10:18 | 8 | |||
407 | Katy VIDAL Northside [11] | 10:24 +4:14 | 10:24 | 9 | |||
408 | Olivia SMILEY Broken Arrow [ 9] | 10:28 +4:18 | 10:28 | 281 | 7 | ||
409 | Lilly HEPLER Blue Eye [12] | 10:33 +4:23 | 10:33 | 1 | |||
410 | Christina SALAS Antonian College Prep [ 9] | 10:34 +4:24 | 10:34 | 17 | |||
411 | Janina EDDY Mount St. Mary Academy [12] | 10:53 +4:43 | 10:53 | 282 | 5 | ||
412 | Kaitlyn COLVIN Broken Arrow [ 9] | 10:55 +4:45 | 10:55 | 8 | |||
413 | Autumn BENNET Airline [11] | 11:03 +4:53 | 11:03 | 283 | 6 | ||
414 | Madelynn RUSSEL Airline [11] | 11:30 +5:20 | 11:30 | 284 | 7 | ||
415 | Lauryn VANN Northside [11] | 11:53 +5:43 | 11:53 | 10 | |||
416 | Malery MCCLAIN Blue Eye [10] | 11:53 +5:43 | 11:53 | 2 |
Pl | Team | Pts | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grapevine | 98 | 7 | ||
2 | Antonian College Prep | 165 | 7 | ||
3 | Yukon | 193 | 7 | ||
4 | Colleyville Heritage | 202 | 7 | ||
5 | Jenks | 311 | 7 | ||
5* | Greenwood | 311 | 7 | ||
7 | Santa Fe South | 321 | 7 | ||
8 | Rogers Heritage | 329 | 7 | ||
9 | Owasso | 330 | 7 | ||
10 | Siloam Springs | 349 | 7 | ||
11 | Kirkwood | 375 | 7 | ||
12 | Bentonville West | 382 | 7 | ||
13 | Festus | 386 | 7 | ||
14 | Bentonville | 394 | 7 | ||
15 | Nevada (MO) | 440 | 6 | ||
16 | Rogers | 469 | 7 | ||
17 | Clarksville | 478 | 7 | ||
18 | Pea Ridge | 483 | 7 | ||
19 | Harrison | 502 | 6 | ||
20 | Skiatook | 522 | 7 | ||
21 | Fayetteville | 540 | 5 | ||
22 | Bishop McGuinness | 547 | 7 | ||
23 | Bixby | 581 | 7 | ||
24 | Edmond Santa Fe | 589 | 7 | ||
25 | Poteau | 610 | 7 | ||
26 | Gravette | 624 | 7 | ||
27 | Fort Smith Southside | 630 | 7 | ||
28 | Haughton | 690 | 6 | ||
29 | Lincoln Christian | 727 | 7 | ||
30 | Har-Ber | 789 | 5 | ||
31 | Willard | 816 | 5 | ||
32 | Kingston (AR) | 842 | 5 | ||
33 | Farmington | 856 | 7 | ||
34 | Cascia Hall Prep | 893 | 7 | ||
35 | Broken Arrow | 906 | 7 | ||
36 | West Fork | 951 | 5 | ||
37 | Genoa Central | 1020 | 5 | ||
38 | Greenland | 1041 | 7 | ||
39 | Airline | 1053 | 7 | ||
40 | Mustang | 1182 | 7 | ||
41 | Harding Charter-OKC | 1241 | 7 | ||
42 | Northside | 1247 | 7 | ||
43 | Mount St. Mary Academy | 1389 | 5 | ||
Prairie Grove | NTS | 4 | |||
Oklahoma Christian HS | NTS | 4 | |||
Eudora | NTS | 2 | |||
Huntsville | NTS | 2 | |||
Green Forest | NTS | 4 | |||
Haas Hall Academy | NTS | 2 | |||
West Plains | NTS | 2 | |||
Elkins | NTS | 2 | |||
Springdale | NTS | 3 | |||
Parkview | NTS | 4 | |||
Strafford | NTS | 3 | |||
Ozark Catholic | NTS | 2 | |||
Houston Christian | NTS | 1 | |||
Bergman | NTS | 1 | |||
Blue Eye | NTS | 2 | |||
Berryville | NTS | 1 | |||
Founders Classical | NTS | 1 | |||
Gentry | NTS | 1 |
Pl | Team | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | [6] | [7] | Total [Avg] | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grapevine | 98 | 10 M Schnautz 6:34.1 | 18 K Irick 6:39.3 | 19 O St. John 6:39.4 | 25 S Granados 6:43.7 | 26 B Himes 6:44.5 | 70 Q Voss 7:01.9 | 75 S Halliburton 7:02.8 | 33:19 [6:39] | 0:10 | |
2 | Antonian College Prep | 165 | 8 L Buentello 6:33.1 | 12 S Menchaca 6:36.7 | 13 S Salter 6:37.2 | 51 A Lopez 6:52.5 | 81 A Mora 7:03.9 | 122 M Quintanilla 7:15.9 | 124 L Mendoza 7:16.1 | 33:41 [6:44] | 0:30 | |
3 | Yukon | 193 | 1 A Stanley 6:10.0 | 32 E Rouner 6:46.9 | 44 E Schneider 6:49.7 | 48 K Parks 6:52.2 | 68 N England 7:01.6 | 79 H Barlow 7:03.0 | 139 J Henson 7:21.0 | 33:38 [6:43] | 0:51 | |
4 | Colleyville Heritage | 202 | 9 K Rijal 6:33.8 | 39 A Kobes 6:48.2 | 40 N Garcia 6:48.2 | 53 S Reed 6:54.9 | 61 H Rickman 6:58.8 | 62 C Seeley 6:58.8 | 94 A Schwomeyer 7:08.6 | 34:01 [6:48] | 0:25 | |
5 | Jenks | 311 | 7 S Kihega 6:30.5 | 55 S Guy 6:55.4 | 56 M Davis 6:55.9 | 74 D Oniwa 7:02.7 | 119 M Davis 7:14.8 | 120 D Medley 7:15.0 | 131 A Geer 7:19.3 | 34:36 [6:55] | 0:44 | |
5* | Greenwood | 311 | 5 P Andrews 6:28.0 | 11 M Wilkinson 6:34.6 | 47 K Elmore 6:51.1 | 71 A Koeth 7:02.1 | 177 A Morgan 7:37.1 | 178 A Coston 7:37.2 | 221 M Cash 8:03.0 | 34:32 [6:54] | 1:09 | |
7 | Santa Fe South | 321 | 3 N Ruiz 6:25.3 | 36 Z Santillan 6:47.7 | 82 A Sidas 7:05.3 | 83 V Jimenez 7:05.6 | 117 L Brewster 7:13.7 | 169 K Jaquez 7:34.2 | 181 J Rivera 7:38.0 | 34:35 [6:55] | 0:48 | |
8 | Rogers Heritage | 329 | 24 M Hurtado 6:41.9 | 42 O Osborne 6:48.9 | 58 A Marcum 6:57.3 | 59 S DeArmas 6:57.6 | 146 M Bouchette 7:22.8 | 151 A Bankson 7:24.3 | 207 S Rodriguez 7:52.4 | 34:45 [6:57] | 0:41 | |
9 | Owasso | 330 | 22 R Kucharyski 6:40.9 | 27 S Vann 6:45.3 | 72 K Massera 7:02.2 | 104 M Snap 7:10.8 | 105 K Graham 7:11.3 | 142 S Phelps 7:21.9 | 163 A Reeves 7:33.1 | 34:48 [6:57] | 0:31 | |
10 | Siloam Springs | 349 | 31 J Weilnau 6:46.8 | 33 S Conley 6:47.2 | 46 C Jagger 6:50.6 | 67 S Smith 7:01.4 | 172 K Hilburn 7:35.0 | 210 L Fields 7:53.1 | 223 L Cea 8:05.2 | 34:59 [6:59] | 0:49 | |
11 | Kirkwood | 375 | 6 R Braig 6:29.4 | 78 A Duggin 7:02.9 | 89 P Canastey 7:07.0 | 93 B Bretwisch 7:07.6 | 109 T Sprang 7:11.8 | 113 H Pierce 7:12.6 | 145 S Tilly 7:22.4 | 34:56 [6:59] | 0:42 | |
12 | Bentonville West | 382 | 38 C Sutton 6:47.8 | 63 K Stafford 6:59.7 | 80 B Hall 7:03.9 | 95 A Decker 7:08.9 | 106 M Curry 7:11.4 | 125 K Shields 7:16.1 | 175 A Anderson 7:36.2 | 35:08 [7:01] | 0:24 | |
13 | Festus | 386 | 48 K Reece 6:52.2 | 50 C Fadler 6:52.4 | 54 L Barnett 6:55.0 | 112 K Holmes 7:12.2 | 122 A Collins 7:15.9 | 134 A Wilson 7:20.4 | 149 A Brummer 7:23.7 | 35:06 [7:01] | 0:23 | |
14 | Bentonville | 394 | 20 H Weber 6:40.3 | 60 A Cansino 6:58.2 | 64 M Mains 6:59.7 | 90 L Hellwig 7:07.3 | 160 K Tucker 7:31.8 | 179 H Crane 7:37.5 | 194 A Parker 7:45.3 | 35:15 [7:03] | 0:51 | |
15 | Nevada (MO) | 440 | 16 A Rains 6:38.3 | 33 A Morris 6:47.2 | 107 X Dawn 7:11.5 | 137 M Majors 7:20.9 | 147 J Feller 7:23.4 | 211 A Mather 7:54.8 | 35:19 [7:03] | 0:45 | ||
16 | Rogers | 469 | 52 D Aldaco 6:54.9 | 65 E Sandoval 7:00.4 | 110 L Mills 7:12.0 | 116 C Owen 7:13.2 | 126 D Cardona 7:16.3 | 190 M Hunter 7:42.9 | 192 A Manning 7:43.1 | 35:35 [7:07] | 0:22 | |
17 | Clarksville | 478 | 4 C Weathers 6:25.6 | 23 M Weathers 6:41.6 | 57 L Nichols 6:57.0 | 136 A Post 7:20.6 | 258 F Carrillo 8:51.6 | 259 P Estrada 8:55.9 | 267 E Perez 9:05.2 | 36:14 [7:14] | 2:26 | |
18 | Pea Ridge | 483 | 30 L Vaquez 6:46.3 | 35 R Raines 6:47.2 | 65 K Dye 7:00.4 | 164 A Pippen 7:33.4 | 189 A King 7:42.7 | 191 K Tidwell 7:43.1 | 256 I Cruz 8:46.7 | 35:48 [7:09] | 0:56 | |
19 | Harrison | 502 | 73 E Bell 7:02.6 | 97 C Casey 7:09.4 | 98 M Tramell 7:09.7 | 107 A Jones 7:11.5 | 127 S Clemence 7:16.6 | 187 V Gratton 7:41.9 | 35:47 [7:09] | 0:14 | ||
20 | Skiatook | 522 | 37 J Meyers 6:47.8 | 43 A Myers 6:49.5 | 45 T Althouse 6:49.7 | 197 N Snively 7:46.7 | 200 T Euliss 7:49.5 | 201 F Walker 7:50.2 | 237 N Bowman 8:23.0 | 36:00 [7:12] | 1:02 | |
21 | Fayetteville | 540 | 2 K Dresel 6:15.1 | 21 P Penson 6:40.6 | 91 J Waggoner 7:07.5 | 173 A Lowe 7:35.7 | 253 L Adams 8:43.6 | 36:20 [7:16] | 2:28 | |||
22 | Bishop McGuinness | 547 | 29 M Kirt 6:46.3 | 114 Z McCarthy 7:12.7 | 128 B Billen-Mills 7:17.2 | 135 Z Harroz 7:20.6 | 141 K Hart 7:21.3 | 203 A Ford 7:50.5 | 205 A Pitman 7:51.9 | 35:56 [7:11] | 0:35 | |
23 | Bixby | 581 | 15 S Mason 6:37.7 | 86 M Jones 7:06.5 | 111 A Cothran 7:12.1 | 184 S Wright 7:38.9 | 185 K Southall 7:39.0 | 213 A Shaw 7:58.2 | 234 A Thorstenberg 8:18.3 | 36:12 [7:14] | 1:02 | |
24 | Edmond Santa Fe | 589 | 77 C Kuranoff 7:02.9 | 101 M Gamarra 7:10.5 | 129 S Hale 7:18.0 | 130 B Coons 7:18.2 | 152 K Samwel 7:25.2 | 155 A Williams 7:27.9 | 176 M Luper 7:36.4 | 36:13 [7:14] | 0:23 | |
25 | Poteau | 610 | 41 A Johnson 6:48.3 | 85 Z Nesbitt 7:06.3 | 132 A Pickle 7:20.1 | 157 M Chavez 7:31.0 | 195 P Stover 7:45.6 | 243 K Brannon 8:29.1 | 244 E Garcia 8:29.5 | 36:30 [7:18] | 0:57 | |
26 | Gravette | 624 | 14 J Whorton 6:37.3 | 76 A Kedrowski 7:02.9 | 165 C Qualls 7:33.6 | 171 A Houghton 7:34.3 | 198 A Flores 7:47.3 | 212 A Abbe 7:56.0 | 263 J Wangaard 9:01.1 | 36:33 [7:18] | 1:10 | |
27 | Fort Smith Southside | 630 | 84 J Ramirez 7:05.8 | 87 K Seiter 7:06.5 | 118 M Goodwin 7:14.1 | 161 J Gentry 7:32.6 | 180 E Lopez 7:37.8 | 186 L Mora Valle 7:40.4 | 193 N Berry 7:43.6 | 36:34 [7:18] | 0:32 | |
28 | Haughton | 690 | 96 S Haley 7:09.4 | 103 L Lain 7:10.6 | 154 R Hodge 7:27.8 | 156 B Hopson 7:28.9 | 181 L Tippet 7:38.0 | 260 E Megee 8:58.2 | 36:52 [7:22] | 0:29 | ||
29 | Lincoln Christian | 727 | 99 K Richerson 7:10.3 | 138 K Posey 7:21.0 | 144 K Claybrook 7:22.2 | 150 S Dillingham 7:24.0 | 196 M Austin 7:46.6 | 217 S Franklin 8:00.7 | 218 E Goodnight 8:01.1 | 37:03 [7:24] | 0:36 | |
30 | Har-Ber | 789 | 100 P Perez 7:10.3 | 102 H Clinkscales 7:10.5 | 159 M Sherron 7:31.4 | 206 A Thiessen 7:52.1 | 222 L Maestri 8:05.1 | 37:48 [7:33] | 0:55 | |||
31 | Willard | 816 | 69 E Hayter 7:01.7 | 88 D Caldarelli 7:06.9 | 153 T Lisek 7:27.5 | 241 M Williams 8:25.5 | 265 S LaCross 9:02.2 | 39:01 [7:48] | 2:01 | |||
32 | Kingston (AR) | 842 | 17 A Henderson 6:39.3 | 162 G Cooper 7:32.7 | 188 L Hartness 7:42.6 | 227 R Pittman 8:09.2 | 248 B Villines 8:30.9 | 38:32 [7:42] | 1:51 | |||
33 | Farmington | 856 | 115 J Paine 7:13.0 | 140 G Johnson 7:21.1 | 167 C Austin 7:33.7 | 204 O Keaton 7:51.2 | 230 L Carter 8:10.7 | 242 F Klemmer 8:27.4 | 249 S Boyle 8:35.6 | 38:08 [7:37] | 0:57 | |
34 | Cascia Hall Prep | 893 | 92 S Murray 7:07.6 | 121 E DeLong 7:15.1 | 215 C Hornbrook 7:58.6 | 220 H De Los Santos 8:02.4 | 245 L Kacere 8:30.4 | 246 A Schloss 8:30.6 | 271 L Panagopoulos 9:26.5 | 38:52 [7:46] | 1:23 | |
35 | Broken Arrow | 906 | 148 M Walker 7:23.6 | 158 K Sedlak 7:31.2 | 183 E Strong 7:38.8 | 208 A Kelly 7:52.5 | 209 A Crisp 7:52.6 | 239 P Falkenberry 8:25.2 | 281 O Smiley 10:28.0 | 38:16 [7:39] | 0:29 | |
36 | West Fork | 951 | 28 M Greenlee 6:45.4 | 170 A Rochelle 7:34.2 | 214 Z Erickson 7:58.3 | 266 A Greenlee 9:04.8 | 273 C Scott 9:31.1 | 40:52 [8:10] | 2:46 | |||
37 | Genoa Central | 1020 | 165 S Williams 7:33.6 | 168 A Woodle 7:33.9 | 225 D Killett 8:07.5 | 226 A Johnson 8:07.7 | 236 B Bryant 8:20.6 | 39:40 [7:56] | 0:47 | |||
38 | Greenland | 1041 | 143 M Chavez 7:22.0 | 216 M Vaughan 7:59.3 | 219 A Hendrix 8:01.5 | 231 C O'Neal 8:17.5 | 232 S Swinson 8:17.8 | 233 E Vaughan 8:17.9 | 235 M Alvarez 8:19.3 | 39:56 [7:59] | 0:55 | |
39 | Airline | 1053 | 133 B Gines 7:20.2 | 199 O Gines 7:48.0 | 202 K Daux 7:50.2 | 257 R Burns 8:51.1 | 262 B Howard 8:59.4 | 283 A Bennet 11:03.8 | 284 M Russel 11:30.4 | 40:48 [8:09] | 1:39 | |
40 | Mustang | 1182 | 224 A Frings 8:06.2 | 228 K Smith 8:09.7 | 229 M Terrazas 8:09.9 | 250 H Shellenberger 8:41.7 | 251 A Boren 8:42.1 | 254 A Manning 8:45.0 | 255 A Daini 8:45.3 | 41:47 [8:21] | 0:36 | |
41 | Harding Charter-OKC | 1241 | 238 L Hernandez 8:25.2 | 240 A Edwards 8:25.3 | 247 R Carr 8:30.7 | 252 R Liles 8:43.2 | 264 I Tavarez 9:02.0 | 272 D Hernandez 9:27.3 | 274 L Mongu 9:40.4 | 43:05 [8:37] | 0:37 | |
42 | Northside | 1247 | 174 C Wear 7:35.8 | 261 R Perez 8:58.9 | 268 A Hays 9:06.4 | 269 A Phetchareun 9:22.4 | 275 J Clark 9:42.6 | 276 S Gonzalez 9:55.1 | 277 Z Julian 9:58.9 | 44:43 [8:56] | 2:07 | |
43 | Mount St. Mary Academy | 1389 | 270 A Nguyen 9:23.4 | 278 K Meeks 10:00.8 | 279 D Ramos 10:04.5 | 280 E Burdine 10:05.7 | 282 J Eddy 10:53.2 | 50:25 [10:05] | 1:30 | |||
Prairie Grove | NTS | |||||||||||
Oklahoma Christian HS | NTS | |||||||||||
Eudora | NTS | |||||||||||
Huntsville | NTS | |||||||||||
Green Forest | NTS | |||||||||||
Haas Hall Academy | NTS | |||||||||||
West Plains | NTS | |||||||||||
Elkins | NTS | |||||||||||
Springdale | NTS | |||||||||||
Parkview | NTS | |||||||||||
Strafford | NTS | |||||||||||
Ozark Catholic | NTS | |||||||||||
Houston Christian | NTS | |||||||||||
Bergman | NTS | |||||||||||
Blue Eye | NTS | |||||||||||
Berryville | NTS | |||||||||||
Founders Classical | NTS | |||||||||||
Gentry | NTS |
Actual Start Time: 10:15:07 | Updated: Sat Oct 02 10:27:16 | v22.9
Cloudy, 74F, Wind: 2 mph SW, Humidity: 86%, Pressure: 29.92in, 1280ft