Saturday 9:45 AM | Status | |
---|---|---|
Boys 5k Caliente |
Pl | Athlete | Time | Pace | Pts | TmPl | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max GIRARDET Central Catholic [12] | 14:55.5 | 4:48 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Connor BURNS Southern Boone [11] | 14:56.3 +1 | 4:48 | 1 | |||
3 | Wes SHIPSEY Central Catholic [11] | 14:56.6 +1 | 4:48 | 2 | 2 | ||
4 | Sahil DODDA St. Mark's School (TX) [12] | 15:10.0 +15 | 4:52 | 3 | 1 | ||
5 | Sage WILDE Liberty North [10] | 15:10.8 +15 | 4:52 | 4 | 1 | ||
6 | Logan SEGER St. Thomas Aquinas [12] | 15:15.4 +20 | 4:54 | 5 | 1 | ||
7 | Tyler FREINER Timberland [12] | 15:27.4 +32 | 4:58 | 1 | |||
8 | Walker ST. JOHN Grapevine [12] | 15:30.1 +35 | 4:59 | 6 | 1 | ||
9 | Trey LEATHERS Grapevine [12] | 15:30.7 +35 | 4:59 | 7 | 2 | ||
10 | Alberto RAYON Grapevine [11] | 15:31.5 +36 | 4:59 | 8 | 3 | ||
11 | Ashton HIGGERSON St. Thomas Aquinas [12] | 15:34.6 +39 | 5:00 | 9 | 2 | ||
12 | Ian SCHRAM Festus [12] | 15:35.7 +40 | 5:00 | 10 | 1 | ||
13 | Daelen ACKLEY El Dorado Springs [12] | 15:36.5 +41 | 5:01 | 1 | |||
14 | Josh CHERRY Memorial Bulldogs [10] | 15:38.5 +43 | 5:01 | 1 | |||
15 | Julian KINGERY Central Catholic [12] | 15:38.8 +43 | 5:01 | 11 | 3 | ||
16 | Brian GUEVARA Grapevine [12] | 15:38.9 +43 | 5:01 | 12 | 4 | ||
17 | Jacob MEYERS Festus [12] | 15:39.1 +44 | 5:02 | 13 | 2 | ||
18 | Andrew SMITHWICK Lincoln Christian [11] | 15:39.9 +44 | 5:02 | 14 | 1 | ||
19 | Hudson BETTS Fayetteville [11] | 15:40.1 +45 | 5:02 | 15 | 1 | ||
20 | David FISHER Carroll- Stripes [11] | 15:42.6 +47 | 5:03 | 16 | 1 | ||
21 | Tanner BAILEY Piedmont [12] | 15:43.1 +48 | 5:03 | 17 | 1 | ||
22 | Dylan DEW Lakeside [12] | 15:43.8 +48 | 5:03 | 18 | 1 | ||
23 | Cullen KRIEG Festus [11] | 15:46.3 +51 | 5:04 | 19 | 3 | ||
24 | Charlie BLACK Central Catholic [11] | 15:46.5 +51 | 5:04 | 20 | 4 | ||
25 | Jonathan MENDEZ Har-Ber [10] | 15:48.0 +52 | 5:04 | 21 | 1 | ||
26 | Seb BAKER Kirkwood [12] | 15:48.3 +53 | 5:05 | 22 | 1 | ||
27 | Andrew WESTPHAL Mountain Home [12] | 15:48.4 +53 | 5:05 | 23 | 1 | ||
28 | Sam BOYER Rogers Heritage [11] | 15:50.0 +54 | 5:05 | 24 | 1 | ||
29 | David BOULANGER Westmoore [11] | 15:51.1 +56 | 5:06 | 25 | 1 | ||
30 | Jude ALVAREZ Carroll- Stripes [10] | 15:52.6 +57 | 5:06 | 26 | 2 | ||
31 | Giovanni CASIAS Keller - Blue [10] | 15:53.0 +58 | 5:06 | 27 | 1 | ||
32 | Hunter HILL Carroll- Stripes [11] | 15:54.8 +59 | 5:07 | 28 | 3 | ||
33 | Ethan STOVALL Oklahoma Christian HS [11] | 15:55.8 +1:00 | 5:07 | 29 | 1 | ||
34 | Larry MATHIS Casady School [11] | 15:56.4 +1:01 | 5:07 | 30 | 1 | ||
35 | Hunter KEMP Fayetteville [11] | 15:56.4 +1:01 | 5:07 | 31 | 2 | ||
36 | James ESLICK Har-Ber [11] | 15:57.1 +1:02 | 5:08 | 32 | 2 | ||
37 | Colby KING St. Thomas Aquinas [11] | 15:57.1 +1:02 | 5:08 | 33 | 3 | ||
38 | Robert FREEMAN Carroll- Stripes [11] | 15:57.3 +1:02 | 5:08 | 34 | 4 | ||
39 | Noah EMBREY Greenwood [11] | 15:58.1 +1:03 | 5:08 | 35 | 1 | ||
40 | Nikolas MALEK Lafayette [12] | 15:58.1 +1:03 | 5:08 | 36 | 1 | ||
41 | Nathan WOLK Festus [12] | 15:58.7 +1:03 | 5:08 | 37 | 4 | ||
42 | Garrett MACKEY Central Catholic [11] | 15:58.7 +1:03 | 5:08 | 38 | 5 | ||
43 | Wyatt HAUGHTON Shawnee Mission East [11] | 16:00.0 +1:04 | 5:08 | 39 | 1 | ||
44 | Oz BREWER Fayetteville [10] | 16:00.8 +1:05 | 5:09 | 40 | 3 | ||
45 | Grayson TAPP Liberty North [11] | 16:02.9 +1:07 | 5:09 | 41 | 2 | ||
46 | Logan CANTU Carroll- Stripes [11] | 16:03.8 +1:08 | 5:09 | 42 | 5 | ||
47 | Patrick LEE Kirkwood [12] | 16:05.8 +1:10 | 5:10 | 43 | 2 | ||
48 | Jackson DAVIS Memorial Bulldogs [ 9] | 16:06.1 +1:11 | 5:10 | 2 | |||
49 | Tyler ORTIZ Carroll- Stripes [11] | 16:07.8 +1:12 | 5:11 | 44 | 6 | ||
50 | Joe BARIOLA Lakeside [10] | 16:07.9 +1:12 | 5:11 | 45 | 2 | ||
51 | Ky BICKFORD Mountain Home [11] | 16:08.5 +1:13 | 5:11 | 46 | 2 | ||
52 | Josue GRANADOS Grapevine [12] | 16:08.8 +1:13 | 5:11 | 47 | 5 | ||
53 | Brandon PASSMANN Guthrie [12] | 16:09.0 +1:13 | 5:11 | 1 | |||
54 | Erik FRANCO SFS Pathways [12] | 16:09.5 +1:14 | 5:11 | 48 | 1 | ||
55 | Kyle HARTMAN Houston Christian [12] | 16:10.2 +1:15 | 5:12 | 49 | 1 | ||
56 | Nathan DEBOUTEZ Westmoore [12] | 16:10.3 +1:15 | 5:12 | 50 | 2 | ||
57 | Dade HUMES Piedmont [10] | 16:10.9 +1:15 | 5:12 | 51 | 2 | ||
58 | Elijah WHITE Westmoore [11] | 16:11.5 +1:16 | 5:12 | 52 | 3 | ||
59 | Blake FERON Broken Arrow [12] | 16:13.4 +1:18 | 5:13 | 53 | 1 | ||
60 | Carson CLANCY Lee's Summit North [12] | 16:14.0 +1:18 | 5:13 | 54 | 1 | ||
61 | LJ GROENEWALD Lafayette [11] | 16:15.5 +1:20 | 5:13 | 55 | 2 | ||
62 | Brycen WARD Kingston (OK) [11] | 16:16.5 +1:21 | 5:14 | 1 | |||
63 | Tony NAVARRO Hebron [12] | 16:16.7 +1:21 | 5:14 | 1 | |||
64 | Ethan LEE Liberty North [10] | 16:18.3 +1:23 | 5:14 | 56 | 3 | ||
65 | Dylan FISHER Carroll- Stripes [11] | 16:21.2 +1:26 | 5:15 | 57 | 7 | ||
66 | Connor AYRES Parkview [12] | 16:21.8 +1:26 | 5:15 | 58 | 1 | ||
67 | James BOUTTE JR Houston Christian [10] | 16:22.1 +1:27 | 5:16 | 59 | 2 | ||
68 | Logan BINGER Lee's Summit North [11] | 16:22.3 +1:27 | 5:16 | 60 | 2 | ||
69 | Trent PATTERSON Rogers Heritage [11] | 16:23.0 +1:27 | 5:16 | 61 | 2 | ||
70 | Welles MCDEVITT Carroll- Stripes [12] | 16:23.7 +1:28 | 5:16 | 8 | |||
71 | Simon PISCIOTTA Bentonville [12] | 16:24.9 +1:29 | 5:16 | 62 | 1 | ||
72 | Jack RAY Oklahoma Christian HS [11] | 16:25.4 +1:30 | 5:17 | 63 | 2 | ||
73 | Jackson STOBAUGH Fayetteville [12] | 16:25.7 +1:30 | 5:17 | 64 | 4 | ||
74 | Jorge PEREZRUIZ Liberty North [11] | 16:26.2 +1:31 | 5:17 | 65 | 4 | ||
75 | Thomas HENRY Bentonville [11] | 16:28.3 +1:33 | 5:18 | 66 | 2 | ||
76 | Brock YARBROUGH Keller - Blue [12] | 16:28.7 +1:33 | 5:18 | 67 | 2 | ||
77 | Raja MEHENDALE St. Mark's School (TX) [10] | 16:28.9 +1:33 | 5:18 | 68 | 2 | ||
78 | Jack WAGGONER Fayetteville [10] | 16:29.3 +1:34 | 5:18 | 69 | 5 | ||
79 | Casey LITTLE Owasso [11] | 16:31.4 +1:36 | 5:19 | 70 | 1 | ||
80 | Noah WILLOWS Bridgeland [11] | 16:32.2 +1:37 | 5:19 | 71 | 1 | ||
81 | Noah BRONSTEIN Kirkwood [12] | 16:32.7 +1:37 | 5:19 | 72 | 3 | ||
82 | Logan GATES Greenbrier [12] | 16:33.8 +1:38 | 5:19 | 1 | |||
83 | Thomas SHUSTER Willard [12] | 16:34.6 +1:39 | 5:19 | 73 | 1 | ||
84 | Frank CURRAN St. Thomas Aquinas [12] | 16:35.3 +1:40 | 5:20 | 74 | 4 | ||
85 | Jaxson BROOKS Lincoln Christian [11] | 16:35.5 +1:40 | 5:20 | 75 | 2 | ||
86 | Jacob THOMAS Mustang [12] | 16:36.0 +1:40 | 5:20 | 76 | 1 | ||
87 | Mason QUINTON Sapulpa [12] | 16:36.6 +1:41 | 5:20 | 77 | 1 | ||
88 | Anthony PITTMAN Festus [12] | 16:37.6 +1:42 | 5:20 | 78 | 5 | ||
89 | Alan BONNER Bridgeland [11] | 16:38.0 +1:42 | 5:20 | 79 | 2 | ||
90 | Blake BULLARD Carroll- Green [ 9] | 16:38.5 +1:43 | 5:21 | 80 | 1 | ||
91 | Reese FRICKE Piedmont [11] | 16:38.7 +1:43 | 5:21 | 81 | 3 | ||
92 | Oskar MINICK Rogers Heritage [12] | 16:39.7 +1:44 | 5:21 | 82 | 3 | ||
93 | Mason HOPKINS Broken Arrow [11] | 16:40.4 +1:45 | 5:21 | 83 | 2 | ||
94 | Nathan TURMAN Bridgeland [12] | 16:42.9 +1:47 | 5:22 | 84 | 3 | ||
95 | Beck STRASTERS Rogers Heritage [11] | 16:43.0 +1:47 | 5:22 | 85 | 4 | ||
96 | Hendrix HUGHES Mountain Home [10] | 16:44.0 +1:48 | 5:22 | 86 | 3 | ||
97 | Aidan DENK Carroll- Green [12] | 16:44.1 +1:49 | 5:23 | 87 | 2 | ||
98 | Joaquin ALVA Fayetteville [12] | 16:44.1 +1:49 | 5:23 | 88 | 6 | ||
99 | Dylan CHAOOMCHAISIRI Mustang [11] | 16:44.9 +1:49 | 5:23 | 89 | 2 | ||
100 | Gideon HAYS Owasso [12] | 16:45.4 +1:50 | 5:23 | 90 | 2 | ||
101 | Trae BAKER Tahlequah [10] | 16:45.7 +1:50 | 5:23 | 91 | 1 | ||
102 | Zachary DENNISON Belton [12] | 16:45.8 +1:50 | 5:23 | 1 | |||
103 | Ian BUSKING Owasso [12] | 16:46.1 +1:51 | 5:23 | 92 | 3 | ||
104 | Eli BLOCK Lee's Summit North [11] | 16:47.6 +1:52 | 5:24 | 93 | 3 | ||
105 | Dylan JONES Oklahoma Christian HS [11] | 16:48.1 +1:53 | 5:24 | 94 | 3 | ||
106 | Jason NAJA Colleyville Heritage [10] | 16:48.2 +1:53 | 5:24 | 95 | 1 | ||
107 | Vivek REEDY Carroll- Green [11] | 16:48.9 +1:53 | 5:24 | 96 | 3 | ||
108 | Kaden KLEINHEN Liberty North [10] | 16:49.4 +1:54 | 5:24 | 97 | 5 | ||
109 | Collin KLEINHEN Liberty North [10] | 16:50.7 +1:55 | 5:25 | 98 | 6 | ||
110 | Colby LANGE Timber Creek [10] | 16:50.7 +1:55 | 5:25 | 99 | 1 | ||
111 | Tyler BAXTER Grapevine [11] | 16:50.9 +1:55 | 5:25 | 100 | 6 | ||
112 | Noah GJELVIK Kirkwood [12] | 16:52.1 +1:57 | 5:25 | 101 | 4 | ||
113 | Tate RINEY Festus [11] | 16:52.3 +1:57 | 5:25 | 102 | 6 | ||
114 | Colby FERBRACHE Piedmont [12] | 16:52.4 +1:57 | 5:25 | 103 | 4 | ||
115 | Dane JANOWSKI Owasso [11] | 16:52.5 +1:57 | 5:25 | 104 | 4 | ||
116 | Cade WILIAMS Bentonville West [12] | 16:52.8 +1:57 | 5:25 | 105 | 1 | ||
117 | Bross MILLER Lafayette [12] | 16:53.1 +1:58 | 5:26 | 106 | 3 | ||
118 | Collier RAWN Fayetteville [11] | 16:53.3 +1:58 | 5:26 | 107 | 7 | ||
119 | Isaac TEAGE Fort Smith Southside [12] | 16:53.7 +1:58 | 5:26 | 108 | 1 | ||
120 | Logan DILDY Bentonville [11] | 16:53.8 +1:58 | 5:26 | 109 | 3 | ||
121 | Frankie SANTOS Owasso [12] | 16:54.8 +1:59 | 5:26 | 110 | 5 | ||
122 | Ryan VAN DE BERGHE Carroll- Green [10] | 16:54.9 +1:59 | 5:26 | 111 | 4 | ||
123 | Asa MCCALEB St. Mark's School (TX) [10] | 16:55.8 +2:00 | 5:26 | 112 | 3 | ||
124 | Alex SEVERSON Carroll- Green [ 9] | 16:56.0 +2:00 | 5:26 | 113 | 5 | ||
125 | Landon ELLIS Comanche [12] | 16:56.3 +2:01 | 5:27 | 1 | |||
126 | Andrew HICKMAN Kirkwood [11] | 16:56.6 +2:01 | 5:27 | 114 | 5 | ||
127 | Roberto SOLIZ Santa Fe South [12] | 16:56.7 +2:01 | 5:27 | 115 | 1 | ||
128 | Carson PATTEN Mustang [10] | 16:56.8 +2:01 | 5:27 | 116 | 3 | ||
129 | Asher CURP Liberty North [11] | 16:57.4 +2:02 | 5:27 | 117 | 7 | ||
130 | George TAMBASSIS Lafayette [12] | 16:57.5 +2:02 | 5:27 | 118 | 4 | ||
131 | Brodie CALLAHAN West Plains [12] | 16:58.5 +2:03 | 5:27 | 119 | 1 | ||
132 | Kyle OAKES Rogers Heritage [ 9] | 16:59.1 +2:04 | 5:28 | 120 | 5 | ||
133 | Caden PETERS Shawnee Mission East [11] | 16:59.3 +2:04 | 5:28 | 121 | 2 | ||
134 | Dylan BOGGAN Hebron [11] | 16:59.4 +2:04 | 5:28 | 2 | |||
135 | Levi ROWAN Kirkwood [10] | 16:59.7 +2:04 | 5:28 | 122 | 6 | ||
136 | James AMERICAN HORSE Bentonville [10] | 16:59.8 +2:04 | 5:28 | 123 | 4 | ||
137 | Sean WALKER Buffalo [11] | 16:59.9 +2:04 | 5:28 | 124 | 1 | ||
138 | Asa JOHNSON Lee's Summit North [ 9] | 16:59.9 +2:04 | 5:28 | 125 | 4 | ||
139 | Taylor HARRIS Rogers Heritage [11] | 17:00.1 +2:05 | 5:28 | 126 | 6 | ||
140 | Ryan CARDENZANA Blue Eye [12] | 17:00.1 +2:05 | 5:28 | 127 | 1 | ||
141 | Justice NEUFELD Acorn [12] | 17:01.2 +2:06 | 5:28 | 1 | |||
142 | Sergio SAUCEDO Rogers Heritage [12] | 17:02.2 +2:07 | 5:28 | 128 | 7 | ||
143 | Finn BRISCOE Central Catholic [ 9] | 17:02.5 +2:07 | 5:28 | 129 | 6 | ||
144 | Grant SAUNDERS Grapevine [12] | 17:02.7 +2:07 | 5:28 | 130 | 7 | ||
145 | Brit HAWKINS Valley View [12] | 17:03.0 +2:07 | 5:28 | 131 | 1 | ||
146 | Ian CONDER Owasso [12] | 17:03.5 +2:08 | 5:29 | 132 | 6 | ||
147 | Xander NAEGLE Fort Smith Southside [12] | 17:04.0 +2:08 | 5:29 | 133 | 2 | ||
148 | Hunter DORATHY Lakeside [12] | 17:04.0 +2:08 | 5:29 | 134 | 3 | ||
149 | Damon PATTERSON Kirkwood [12] | 17:04.0 +2:08 | 5:29 | 135 | 7 | ||
150 | Mason IVY Bentonville West [11] | 17:05.0 +2:09 | 5:29 | 136 | 2 | ||
151 | Lawson WIDEMAN Jessieville [12] | 17:05.8 +2:10 | 5:29 | 1 | |||
152 | Tristan CLARK Keller - Blue [12] | 17:06.1 +2:11 | 5:30 | 137 | 3 | ||
153 | Sawyer PARKER Fort Worth Country Day [12] | 17:06.5 +2:11 | 5:30 | 138 | 1 | ||
154 | Andrew WALLER Mustang [12] | 17:06.9 +2:11 | 5:30 | 139 | 4 | ||
155 | Wyatt MANUS Bentonville [11] | 17:07.8 +2:12 | 5:30 | 140 | 5 | ||
156 | Sean FORQUER Liberty North [10] | 17:08.1 +2:13 | 5:30 | 8 | |||
157 | Jadon ROUNTREE Fort Worth Boswell [12] | 17:08.7 +2:13 | 5:30 | 141 | 1 | ||
158 | Micheal CAMPBELL Houston Christian [12] | 17:08.8 +2:13 | 5:30 | 142 | 3 | ||
159 | Landon BINGER Lee's Summit North [12] | 17:09.0 +2:13 | 5:30 | 143 | 5 | ||
160 | Xander MCKIE Lee's Summit North [11] | 17:09.5 +2:14 | 5:31 | 144 | 6 | ||
161 | Evan QUINTON Sapulpa [12] | 17:09.7 +2:14 | 5:31 | 145 | 2 | ||
162 | Clark COOPER St. Mark's School (TX) [10] | 17:10.3 +2:15 | 5:31 | 146 | 4 | ||
163 | Jesus PONCE Har-Ber [10] | 17:10.5 +2:15 | 5:31 | 147 | 3 | ||
164 | Colton STORM Owasso [12] | 17:10.6 +2:15 | 5:31 | 148 | 7 | ||
165 | Anderson HODGES Mountain Home [12] | 17:10.7 +2:15 | 5:31 | 149 | 4 | ||
166 | Ridge SMITH West Plains [11] | 17:11.2 +2:16 | 5:31 | 150 | 2 | ||
167 | Peyton KIRBY Festus [12] | 17:11.5 +2:16 | 5:31 | 151 | 7 | ||
168 | Jacoby NANCE Mustang [11] | 17:11.6 +2:16 | 5:31 | 152 | 5 | ||
169 | Nathan REEVES Bridgeland [12] | 17:12.1 +2:17 | 5:32 | 153 | 4 | ||
170 | Bryson RHINE Festus [10] | 17:12.9 +2:17 | 5:32 | 8 | |||
171 | Tristan SULLIVAN Central Catholic [11] | 17:12.9 +2:17 | 5:32 | 154 | 7 | ||
172 | Kayle IVEY Mustang [11] | 17:13.7 +2:18 | 5:32 | 155 | 6 | ||
173 | Ben RODRIGUEZ Shawnee Mission East [11] | 17:13.7 +2:18 | 5:32 | 156 | 3 | ||
174 | Kylun SEMIEN Westmoore [11] | 17:13.8 +2:18 | 5:32 | 157 | 4 | ||
175 | Luis MACIAS Har-Ber [11] | 17:14.0 +2:18 | 5:32 | 158 | 4 | ||
176 | Jack LITWIN Carroll- Green [11] | 17:14.0 +2:18 | 5:32 | 159 | 6 | ||
177 | Ryan CABLE Mustang [10] | 17:14.2 +2:19 | 5:32 | 160 | 7 | ||
178 | Isaac KRUEGER Owasso [10] | 17:16.0 +2:20 | 5:33 | 8 | |||
179 | Eric BURNS Tahlequah [12] | 17:16.1 +2:21 | 5:33 | 161 | 2 | ||
180 | Chase HOPE Timber Creek [ 9] | 17:16.4 +2:21 | 5:33 | 162 | 2 | ||
181 | Wilson CUNNINGHAM Siloam Springs [11] | 17:17.1 +2:22 | 5:33 | 163 | 1 | ||
182 | Cooper WILLIAMS Fayetteville [10] | 17:17.2 +2:22 | 5:33 | 8 | |||
183 | Andrew DOMSALLA Lafayette [12] | 17:17.5 +2:22 | 5:33 | 164 | 5 | ||
184 | Mason BAKER Westmoore [11] | 17:17.7 +2:22 | 5:33 | 165 | 5 | ||
185 | Kanyon COBBS Piedmont [11] | 17:17.9 +2:22 | 5:33 | 166 | 5 | ||
186 | Noah MEACHAM Broken Arrow [11] | 17:18.0 +2:22 | 5:33 | 167 | 3 | ||
187 | Davis HARLAN Keller - Blue [11] | 17:19.0 +2:24 | 5:34 | 168 | 4 | ||
188 | James SLY Willard [12] | 17:19.1 +2:24 | 5:34 | 169 | 2 | ||
189 | Cade COOPER Oklahoma Christian HS [10] | 17:19.6 +2:24 | 5:34 | 170 | 4 | ||
190 | Jaxson PEARSON Mustang [12] | 17:20.8 +2:25 | 5:34 | 8 | |||
191 | Jack ROBESON Lafayette [10] | 17:21.4 +2:26 | 5:35 | 171 | 6 | ||
192 | Landon VAUGHAN Colleyville Heritage [12] | 17:21.6 +2:26 | 5:35 | 172 | 2 | ||
193 | Blayne WILLIAMS Carroll- Green [12] | 17:22.2 +2:27 | 5:35 | 173 | 7 | ||
194 | Asher HARRIS Lincoln Christian [12] | 17:22.5 +2:27 | 5:35 | 174 | 3 | ||
195 | Brayden JAMES Lakeside [12] | 17:22.5 +2:27 | 5:35 | 175 | 4 | ||
196 | Charlie HEAP St. Thomas Aquinas [11] | 17:22.5 +2:27 | 5:35 | 176 | 5 | ||
197 | Trevor KATES Kirkwood [12] | 17:23.2 +2:28 | 5:35 | 8 | |||
198 | Nate HAWBAKER Siloam Springs [10] | 17:23.4 +2:28 | 5:35 | 177 | 2 | ||
199 | Jack SYDNES Edmond Santa Fe [10] | 17:24.1 +2:29 | 5:36 | 178 | 1 | ||
200 | Devon CARTWRIGHT Hebron [11] | 17:24.7 +2:29 | 5:36 | 3 | |||
201 | Jacen HEINER Haas Hall Bentonville [10] | 17:25.0 +2:29 | 5:36 | 179 | 1 | ||
202 | Tanner HOWARD Keller - Blue [12] | 17:25.1 +2:30 | 5:36 | 180 | 5 | ||
203 | Zach VENNEMAN Shawnee Mission East [12] | 17:25.5 +2:30 | 5:36 | 181 | 4 | ||
204 | Fisayo OMONIJE St. Mark's School (TX) [12] | 17:25.7 +2:30 | 5:36 | 182 | 5 | ||
205 | Brett JACOBS Colleyville Heritage [10] | 17:29.2 +2:34 | 5:37 | 183 | 3 | ||
206 | Hunter HILL Bentonville [12] | 17:29.3 +2:34 | 5:37 | 184 | 6 | ||
207 | Gabriel GOMEZ Awty International [12] | 17:29.7 +2:34 | 5:37 | 1 | |||
208 | Ethan MARTIN Lincoln Christian [12] | 17:30.6 +2:35 | 5:38 | 185 | 4 | ||
209 | Wallace BULLOCK Colleyville Heritage [ 9] | 17:30.6 +2:35 | 5:38 | 186 | 4 | ||
210 | Cortlin SALGE Bridgeland [10] | 17:31.3 +2:36 | 5:38 | 187 | 5 | ||
211 | Israel HERNANDEZ Fort Worth Boswell [11] | 17:32.1 +2:37 | 5:38 | 188 | 2 | ||
212 | Hayden BOYETT Memorial Bulldogs [12] | 17:32.1 +2:37 | 5:38 | 3 | |||
213 | Pedro MORALES Don Tyson School of Innovation [10] | 17:32.2 +2:37 | 5:38 | 189 | 1 | ||
214 | Johnny SANCHEZ De Queen [12] | 17:33.0 +2:37 | 5:38 | 1 | |||
215 | Ayden KERR Casady School [ 9] | 17:33.3 +2:38 | 5:38 | 190 | 2 | ||
216 | Lito GUERRERO Houston Christian [11] | 17:33.4 +2:38 | 5:38 | 191 | 4 | ||
217 | Nick DEAN Rogers Heritage [11] | 17:33.6 +2:38 | 5:38 | 8 | |||
218 | Josh CREMER Bridgeland [11] | 17:34.0 +2:38 | 5:38 | 192 | 6 | ||
219 | Carson KING West Plains [ 9] | 17:34.3 +2:39 | 5:39 | 193 | 3 | ||
220 | Titus JOHNSON Piedmont [11] | 17:34.6 +2:39 | 5:39 | 194 | 6 | ||
221 | Brady DUGAN Central Catholic [11] | 17:35.3 +2:40 | 5:39 | 8 | |||
222 | Trey STAGER St. Mark's School (TX) [11] | 17:35.4 +2:40 | 5:39 | 195 | 6 | ||
222 | Freddie THORNE West Memphis [12] | 17:35.4 +2:40 | 5:39 | 196 | 1 | ||
224 | TJ VAUGHN Oklahoma Christian HS [11] | 17:35.5 +2:40 | 5:39 | 197 | 5 | ||
225 | Pierce ADLER Bentonville West [10] | 17:37.0 +2:41 | 5:39 | 198 | 3 | ||
226 | Izsik MEZA Sapulpa [10] | 17:38.1 +2:43 | 5:40 | 199 | 3 | ||
227 | Isaac KIM Timber Creek [10] | 17:38.3 +2:43 | 5:40 | 200 | 3 | ||
228 | Garry ADAMS Willard [10] | 17:38.4 +2:43 | 5:40 | 201 | 3 | ||
229 | Coy MORRIS Valley View [12] | 17:38.6 +2:43 | 5:40 | 202 | 2 | ||
230 | Jadon WEAVER Blue Eye [11] | 17:39.1 +2:44 | 5:40 | 203 | 2 | ||
231 | Drew DENNIS Hebron [11] | 17:39.3 +2:44 | 5:40 | 4 | |||
232 | Jack NORMAN Lee's Summit North [ 9] | 17:39.5 +2:44 | 5:40 | 204 | 7 | ||
233 | Logan FRAKER Strafford [12] | 17:39.5 +2:44 | 5:40 | 205 | 1 | ||
234 | Alex WALDIE St. Thomas Aquinas [11] | 17:39.8 +2:44 | 5:40 | 206 | 6 | ||
235 | Barrett JAMES Lakeside [12] | 17:40.3 +2:45 | 5:41 | 207 | 5 | ||
236 | Levi FOX Siloam Springs [11] | 17:40.4 +2:45 | 5:41 | 208 | 3 | ||
237 | Josh CARLTON Keller - Blue [11] | 17:40.5 +2:45 | 5:41 | 209 | 6 | ||
238 | Ty LAWRENCE Mountain Home [11] | 17:40.5 +2:45 | 5:41 | 210 | 5 | ||
239 | Bryce NIVET St. Mark's School (TX) [12] | 17:42.9 +2:47 | 5:41 | 211 | 7 | ||
240 | Jordan RUVULCABA Piedmont [11] | 17:43.8 +2:48 | 5:42 | 212 | 7 | ||
241 | Donovan COX Colleyville Heritage [12] | 17:44.7 +2:49 | 5:42 | 213 | 5 | ||
242 | JP MALLOUK St. Thomas Aquinas [10] | 17:45.0 +2:49 | 5:42 | 214 | 7 | ||
243 | Donovan CONNER Bridgeland [12] | 17:45.4 +2:50 | 5:42 | 215 | 7 | ||
244 | Jack MCKEE Tahlequah [12] | 17:46.0 +2:50 | 5:42 | 216 | 3 | ||
245 | Braden POSTLEWAIT Stockton [11] | 17:46.0 +2:50 | 5:42 | 217 | 1 | ||
245 | Isaac STUCKER Timber Creek [10] | 17:46.0 +2:50 | 5:42 | 218 | 4 | ||
247 | Chris RHOMBERG Fort Smith Southside [11] | 17:46.5 +2:51 | 5:43 | 219 | 3 | ||
248 | Thomas RUMFELT Bentonville West [10] | 17:46.6 +2:51 | 5:43 | 220 | 4 | ||
249 | Maxwell BOUGHMAN Edmond Santa Fe [10] | 17:46.9 +2:51 | 5:43 | 221 | 2 | ||
250 | Gavin CIESLA Oklahoma Christian HS [11] | 17:47.0 +2:51 | 5:43 | 222 | 6 | ||
251 | Liam SCOTT Siloam Springs [12] | 17:47.8 +2:52 | 5:43 | 223 | 4 | ||
252 | Max BROWN Stockton [11] | 17:48.1 +2:53 | 5:43 | 224 | 2 | ||
253 | Alex KEELING Willard [11] | 17:48.4 +2:53 | 5:43 | 225 | 4 | ||
254 | Jacob MANNING Lee's Summit North [11] | 17:49.9 +2:54 | 5:44 | 8 | |||
255 | Rising HUCKABY Fort Worth Country Day [10] | 17:49.9 +2:54 | 5:44 | 226 | 2 | ||
256 | Luis GARCIA Colleyville Heritage [ 9] | 17:50.1 +2:55 | 5:44 | 227 | 6 | ||
257 | Jayden PIERCE Edmond Santa Fe [11] | 17:50.5 +2:55 | 5:44 | 228 | 3 | ||
258 | Yair CORDERO Har-Ber [11] | 17:50.8 +2:55 | 5:44 | 229 | 5 | ||
259 | Brandon BOTT Colleyville Heritage [12] | 17:51.1 +2:56 | 5:44 | 230 | 7 | ||
260 | Lukas BURY Lincoln Christian [10] | 17:51.2 +2:56 | 5:44 | 231 | 5 | ||
261 | Brody ASTHON Timber Creek [ 9] | 17:51.4 +2:56 | 5:44 | 232 | 5 | ||
262 | Cooper FIX Belton [12] | 17:52.2 +2:57 | 5:45 | 2 | |||
263 | Kyle COX Keller - Gold [10] | 17:52.4 +2:57 | 5:45 | 233 | 1 | ||
264 | Noah ZETTS Jessieville [12] | 17:53.6 +2:58 | 5:45 | 2 | |||
265 | Jacob SEMPLE Strafford [12] | 17:53.9 +2:58 | 5:45 | 234 | 2 | ||
266 | Chuy OROZCO Fort Worth Country Day [ 9] | 17:54.4 +2:59 | 5:45 | 235 | 3 | ||
267 | Brandon RAMOS Springdale [11] | 17:55.5 +3:00 | 5:46 | 236 | 1 | ||
268 | Arjun KHATTI St. Mark's School (TX) [11] | 17:55.7 +3:00 | 5:46 | 8 | |||
269 | Drew STEWART West Plains [12] | 17:55.7 +3:00 | 5:46 | 237 | 4 | ||
270 | Cohen MCINTOSH Piedmont [ 9] | 17:56.2 +3:01 | 5:46 | 8 | |||
271 | Caleb RYAN Providence Classical Christian [11] | 17:56.6 +3:01 | 5:46 | 238 | 1 | ||
272 | Tyler MERCER Fort Worth Boswell [11] | 17:57.0 +3:01 | 5:46 | 239 | 3 | ||
273 | Logan AUSTIN Oklahoma Christian HS [ 9] | 17:57.9 +3:02 | 5:46 | 240 | 7 | ||
274 | Jacob YOUNG Houston Christian [11] | 17:58.5 +3:03 | 5:47 | 241 | 5 | ||
275 | Aaron BRADSHAW Stockton [12] | 17:58.5 +3:03 | 5:47 | 242 | 3 | ||
276 | Maxton BARKER Edmond Santa Fe [ 9] | 17:59.0 +3:03 | 5:47 | 243 | 4 | ||
277 | Dakota DUNCAN Stockton [11] | 17:59.2 +3:04 | 5:47 | 244 | 4 | ||
278 | Patrick BULLOCK Colleyville Heritage [10] | 17:59.7 +3:04 | 5:47 | 8 | |||
279 | Zack RIGDON Bentonville West [12] | 17:59.7 +3:04 | 5:47 | 245 | 5 | ||
280 | Angelo JENKINS Westmoore [10] | 18:00.1 +3:05 | 5:47 | 246 | 6 | ||
281 | David CRAINE Casady School [11] | 18:00.3 +3:05 | 5:47 | 247 | 3 | ||
282 | Ben WEWERS Jonesboro [10] | 18:02.1 +3:07 | 5:48 | 248 | 1 | ||
283 | Owen DANIELS Fort Worth Boswell [10] | 18:02.2 +3:07 | 5:48 | 249 | 4 | ||
284 | Hayden OHOLENDT Valley View [12] | 18:02.7 +3:07 | 5:48 | 250 | 3 | ||
285 | Ian LITCHFORD Har-Ber [10] | 18:04.0 +3:08 | 5:48 | 251 | 6 | ||
286 | Noah LUSK Houston Christian [ 9] | 18:04.9 +3:09 | 5:48 | 252 | 6 | ||
287 | Evan SMITH Fort Smith Southside [ 9] | 18:05.3 +3:10 | 5:49 | 253 | 4 | ||
288 | Colby ADAMS Stockton [11] | 18:05.3 +3:10 | 5:49 | 254 | 5 | ||
289 | Tommy SEITZ Siloam Springs [ 9] | 18:06.4 +3:11 | 5:49 | 255 | 5 | ||
290 | Carlos DIMAS-ABRAMS Willard [12] | 18:06.4 +3:11 | 5:49 | 256 | 5 | ||
291 | Parker SIMMONS Broken Arrow [12] | 18:06.8 +3:11 | 5:49 | 257 | 4 | ||
292 | Bilal SAADI Carroll- Green [11] | 18:07.4 +3:12 | 5:49 | 8 | |||
293 | Nathan FRELS Edmond Santa Fe [11] | 18:08.2 +3:13 | 5:50 | 258 | 5 | ||
294 | Matt THEISEN St. Thomas Aquinas [10] | 18:08.3 +3:13 | 5:50 | 8 | |||
295 | Noah GRANDERSON Siloam Springs [10] | 18:08.4 +3:13 | 5:50 | 259 | 6 | ||
296 | Colton WILLIS Strafford [ 9] | 18:09.0 +3:13 | 5:50 | 260 | 3 | ||
297 | Will LEONARD Bishop McGuinness [11] | 18:09.5 +3:14 | 5:50 | 261 | 1 | ||
298 | Josh LOPEZ Har-Ber [11] | 18:11.1 +3:16 | 5:51 | 262 | 7 | ||
299 | Joaquin CASTRO-BALBI Fort Worth Country Day [12] | 18:12.1 +3:17 | 5:51 | 263 | 4 | ||
300 | Danilo POZO Siloam Springs [10] | 18:12.8 +3:17 | 5:51 | 264 | 7 | ||
301 | Sam GERHARDT Bentonville West [10] | 18:13.1 +3:18 | 5:51 | 265 | 6 | ||
302 | Noah JONES Houston Christian [12] | 18:15.5 +3:20 | 5:52 | 266 | 7 | ||
303 | Daniel BAEZA Broken Arrow [12] | 18:16.3 +3:21 | 5:52 | 267 | 5 | ||
304 | Owen CHURCH Jonesboro [10] | 18:17.9 +3:22 | 5:53 | 268 | 2 | ||
305 | Greyson IMM Shawnee Mission East [10] | 18:18.0 +3:22 | 5:53 | 269 | 5 | ||
306 | Aidan MCDANIEL Bentonville [11] | 18:19.0 +3:23 | 5:53 | 270 | 7 | ||
307 | Wyatt BRICKER Willard [12] | 18:19.5 +3:24 | 5:53 | 271 | 6 | ||
308 | Ashton HALE Casady School [ 9] | 18:19.7 +3:24 | 5:53 | 272 | 4 | ||
309 | Tyler STINE Lincoln Christian [11] | 18:20.3 +3:25 | 5:54 | 273 | 6 | ||
310 | Bryson HODGES Mountain Home [12] | 18:21.8 +3:26 | 5:54 | 274 | 6 | ||
311 | Jacob LEWIS Mountain Home [12] | 18:21.9 +3:26 | 5:54 | 275 | 7 | ||
312 | Eli WALKER Bentonville West [10] | 18:22.2 +3:27 | 5:54 | 276 | 7 | ||
313 | Gramm BERTRAM Providence Classical Christian [10] | 18:22.4 +3:27 | 5:54 | 277 | 2 | ||
314 | Josue GONZALEZ Santa Fe South [12] | 18:23.2 +3:28 | 5:55 | 278 | 2 | ||
315 | Saahil PATEL Keller - Gold [10] | 18:23.4 +3:28 | 5:55 | 279 | 2 | ||
316 | Victor DECORI Awty International [11] | 18:24.2 +3:29 | 5:55 | 2 | |||
317 | Jake LAWRENCE Oklahoma Christian HS [10] | 18:24.5 +3:29 | 5:55 | 8 | |||
318 | Jacob TIGER Tahlequah [ 9] | 18:25.2 +3:30 | 5:55 | 280 | 4 | ||
319 | Hoyt STINER West Plains [ 9] | 18:25.8 +3:30 | 5:55 | 281 | 5 | ||
320 | Angel CORDERO Springdale [11] | 18:27.0 +3:31 | 5:56 | 282 | 2 | ||
321 | Nathan COOMES Bishop McGuinness [12] | 18:27.5 +3:32 | 5:56 | 283 | 2 | ||
322 | Daniel GONZALEZ Santa Fe South [ 9] | 18:27.5 +3:32 | 5:56 | 284 | 3 | ||
323 | Dominic STEISKAL Timber Creek [10] | 18:28.4 +3:33 | 5:56 | 285 | 6 | ||
324 | Alfredo AGUIRRE Santa Fe South [ 9] | 18:28.5 +3:33 | 5:56 | 286 | 4 | ||
325 | Ben HIMAYA Lincoln Christian [12] | 18:29.4 +3:34 | 5:56 | 287 | 7 | ||
326 | Brody JOHNSON Lincoln Christian [10] | 18:29.9 +3:34 | 5:56 | 8 | |||
327 | Brian PETERSON Broken Arrow [11] | 18:30.3 +3:35 | 5:57 | 288 | 6 | ||
328 | Rowan GIBSON Shawnee Mission East [10] | 18:32.0 +3:36 | 5:57 | 289 | 6 | ||
329 | Drake GEETEH Sapulpa [12] | 18:32.1 +3:37 | 5:57 | 290 | 4 | ||
330 | Cole KELLY Jonesboro [ 9] | 18:33.6 +3:38 | 5:58 | 291 | 3 | ||
331 | Ruben GONZALEZ SFS Pathways [10] | 18:33.9 +3:38 | 5:58 | 292 | 2 | ||
332 | Andrew DE KERATRY Bishop McGuinness [10] | 18:33.9 +3:38 | 5:58 | 293 | 3 | ||
333 | Ty FINK Keller - Gold [12] | 18:35.4 +3:40 | 5:58 | 294 | 3 | ||
334 | Jesse WILLBANKS Edmond Santa Fe [12] | 18:36.0 +3:40 | 5:58 | 295 | 6 | ||
335 | Henry ISON Bishop McGuinness [11] | 18:38.8 +3:43 | 5:59 | 296 | 4 | ||
336 | Azael MANJARREZ Springdale [10] | 18:39.3 +3:44 | 6:00 | 297 | 3 | ||
337 | Ben JONES Providence Classical Christian [10] | 18:39.3 +3:44 | 6:00 | 298 | 3 | ||
338 | Alex HESTER Mountain Home [11] | 18:39.8 +3:44 | 6:00 | 8 | |||
339 | Victor RANGEL Springdale [11] | 18:40.8 +3:45 | 6:00 | 299 | 4 | ||
340 | Parker WORLEY Westmoore [11] | 18:42.3 +3:47 | 6:01 | 300 | 7 | ||
341 | Michael LARA LARA Sapulpa [12] | 18:42.6 +3:47 | 6:01 | 301 | 5 | ||
342 | Isaac GASS Jessieville [12] | 18:42.9 +3:47 | 6:01 | 3 | |||
343 | Sean ANKERSON Keller - Gold [10] | 18:43.0 +3:47 | 6:01 | 302 | 4 | ||
344 | Houston PARKER Blue Eye [11] | 18:45.2 +3:50 | 6:02 | 303 | 3 | ||
345 | Jack JOYCE Shawnee Mission East [10] | 18:45.2 +3:50 | 6:02 | 304 | 7 | ||
346 | Jael NUNEZ Alma [11] | 18:45.4 +3:50 | 6:02 | 1 | |||
347 | Joseph HOCH Bishop McGuinness [ 9] | 18:46.2 +3:51 | 6:02 | 305 | 5 | ||
348 | Andy BOOTH Fort Worth Country Day [10] | 18:46.7 +3:51 | 6:02 | 306 | 5 | ||
349 | Schuyler STEPHENS Sapulpa [ 9] | 18:46.8 +3:51 | 6:02 | 307 | 6 | ||
350 | Brayden WELCH Alma [10] | 18:47.7 +3:52 | 6:02 | 2 | |||
351 | Kyle HAUGHT Sapulpa [ 9] | 18:47.8 +3:52 | 6:02 | 308 | 7 | ||
352 | Bryson BRAEGGER Timber Creek [12] | 18:48.3 +3:53 | 6:03 | 309 | 7 | ||
353 | Riley HYLKEMA Keller - Gold [ 9] | 18:48.3 +3:53 | 6:03 | 310 | 5 | ||
354 | Jared SAUNDERS Keller - Gold [ 9] | 18:48.7 +3:53 | 6:03 | 311 | 6 | ||
355 | Ashton ALDER Fort Smith Southside [ 9] | 18:49.1 +3:54 | 6:03 | 312 | 5 | ||
356 | Adam RUTHERFORD Jonesboro [ 9] | 18:49.5 +3:54 | 6:03 | 313 | 4 | ||
357 | Gavin CANARD Broken Arrow [11] | 18:49.7 +3:54 | 6:03 | 314 | 7 | ||
358 | Johnnie FRANCIS Houston Christian [10] | 18:55.4 +4:00 | 6:05 | 8 | |||
359 | Aidan VAN LEAR Har-Ber [10] | 18:56.9 +4:01 | 6:05 | 8 | |||
360 | Trey WHITE Wesleyan Christian [ 9] | 18:57.6 +4:02 | 6:06 | 315 | 1 | ||
361 | Kyler GUNTER West Plains [ 9] | 18:58.2 +4:03 | 6:06 | 316 | 6 | ||
362 | Jackson MCKNIGHT Broken Arrow [10] | 18:59.1 +4:04 | 6:06 | 8 | |||
363 | Nico CUZALINA Bishop McGuinness [11] | 18:59.7 +4:04 | 6:06 | 317 | 6 | ||
364 | Francisco GALVAN Santa Fe South [10] | 19:00.8 +4:05 | 6:06 | 318 | 5 | ||
365 | Sam SHANKLE Tahlequah [12] | 19:03.5 +4:08 | 6:07 | 319 | 5 | ||
366 | Reagan CARTWRIGHT Fort Worth Boswell [10] | 19:03.9 +4:08 | 6:07 | 320 | 5 | ||
367 | Burke JOHNSON Bishop McGuinness [ 9] | 19:04.6 +4:09 | 6:08 | 321 | 7 | ||
368 | Anthony NGUYEN Keller - Gold | 19:06.6 +4:11 | 6:08 | 322 | 7 | ||
369 | Sammy MOHAMAD Edmond Santa Fe [12] | 19:07.5 +4:12 | 6:09 | 323 | 7 | ||
370 | Dario ROSAS Fort Worth Country Day [ 9] | 19:08.2 +4:13 | 6:09 | 324 | 6 | ||
371 | Obed MARTINEZ Santa Fe South [10] | 19:09.0 +4:13 | 6:09 | 325 | 6 | ||
372 | Leo WILLIAMS Wesleyan Christian [ 9] | 19:09.6 +4:14 | 6:09 | 326 | 2 | ||
373 | Jonah CRINE Casady School [12] | 19:10.9 +4:15 | 6:10 | 327 | 5 | ||
374 | Braxton MCCARTY Tahlequah [10] | 19:11.2 +4:16 | 6:10 | 328 | 6 | ||
375 | Kaden TIBBETTS Tahlequah [ 9] | 19:11.8 +4:16 | 6:10 | 329 | 7 | ||
376 | Joshua GOGGINS Casady School [ 9] | 19:12.8 +4:17 | 6:10 | 330 | 6 | ||
377 | Brock BILLINGSLEY Shiloh Christian [10] | 19:14.8 +4:19 | 6:11 | 331 | 1 | ||
378 | JD HUNT Strafford [12] | 19:16.9 +4:21 | 6:12 | 332 | 4 | ||
379 | Jesus ACOSTA Springdale [10] | 19:18.5 +4:23 | 6:12 | 333 | 5 | ||
380 | Jackson HERLIN Fort Worth Boswell [11] | 19:18.6 +4:23 | 6:12 | 334 | 6 | ||
381 | Roman RAY Blue Eye [12] | 19:19.3 +4:24 | 6:13 | 335 | 4 | ||
382 | Evan THOMASSEN Southern Boone [12] | 19:20.7 +4:25 | 6:13 | 2 | |||
383 | Ben SIEMENS Providence Classical Christian [11] | 19:21.4 +4:26 | 6:13 | 336 | 4 | ||
384 | Hudson TRICE Greenwood [11] | 19:21.7 +4:26 | 6:13 | 337 | 2 | ||
385 | Daniel GOFF Springdale [12] | 19:24.1 +4:29 | 6:14 | 338 | 6 | ||
386 | Ethan MALINE Providence Classical Christian [10] | 19:26.0 +4:30 | 6:15 | 339 | 5 | ||
387 | Akil COLLINS Fort Worth Country Day [12] | 19:26.7 +4:31 | 6:15 | 340 | 7 | ||
388 | Trey MERREIGHN Greenwood [12] | 19:26.8 +4:31 | 6:15 | 341 | 3 | ||
389 | Kriz PEREZ Don Tyson School of Innovation [10] | 19:28.0 +4:32 | 6:15 | 342 | 2 | ||
390 | Aidan READING Southern Boone [10] | 19:29.7 +4:34 | 6:16 | 3 | |||
391 | Drew WHITE Wesleyan Christian [11] | 19:30.4 +4:35 | 6:16 | 343 | 3 | ||
392 | Cole PARKER Fort Smith Southside [12] | 19:31.4 +4:36 | 6:16 | 344 | 6 | ||
393 | Blake COWAN Strafford [12] | 19:32.9 +4:37 | 6:17 | 345 | 5 | ||
394 | Luke HILLYARD Keller - Gold [ 9] | 19:33.4 +4:38 | 6:17 | 8 | |||
395 | Jon HILL Strafford [10] | 19:33.6 +4:38 | 6:17 | 346 | 6 | ||
396 | Ethan TRAMMEL Keller - Blue | 19:34.1 +4:39 | 6:17 | 347 | 7 | ||
397 | Elijah SAENZ-LOPEZ Parkview [12] | 19:38.2 +4:43 | 6:19 | 348 | 2 | ||
398 | Ayden BARROW Providence Classical Christian [ 9] | 19:39.6 +4:44 | 6:19 | 349 | 6 | ||
399 | Josue RIOS Santa Fe South [11] | 19:39.8 +4:44 | 6:19 | 350 | 7 | ||
400 | Ryan WALKER Buffalo [10] | 19:40.1 +4:45 | 6:19 | 351 | 2 | ||
401 | Edwin MARTINEZ Don Tyson School of Innovation [10] | 19:41.9 +4:46 | 6:20 | 352 | 3 | ||
402 | Eli KAREUS Fort Smith Southside [ 9] | 19:42.7 +4:47 | 6:20 | 353 | 7 | ||
403 | Eli SCHULZ Shiloh Christian [12] | 19:46.1 +4:51 | 6:21 | 354 | 2 | ||
404 | Angel VELAZQUEZ Timber Creek [11] | 19:47.2 +4:52 | 6:22 | 8 | |||
405 | Braeden BOYD Blue Eye [12] | 19:48.2 +4:53 | 6:22 | 355 | 5 | ||
406 | Luis RENC Springdale [10] | 19:51.8 +4:56 | 6:23 | 356 | 7 | ||
407 | Gabe PELKEY Don Tyson School of Innovation [10] | 19:53.4 +4:58 | 6:24 | 357 | 4 | ||
408 | Alex LABRIER Blue Eye [11] | 19:54.2 +4:59 | 6:24 | 358 | 6 | ||
409 | Baur KRAMER Lakeside [11] | 20:01.5 +5:06 | 6:26 | 359 | 6 | ||
410 | Eduardo RODRIGUEZ Fort Worth Country Day [ 9] | 20:02.9 +5:07 | 6:26 | 8 | |||
411 | Angel HERNANDEZ Fort Smith Southside [ 9] | 20:04.8 +5:09 | 6:27 | 8 | |||
412 | Erik LOYA Santa Fe South [10] | 20:07.0 +5:11 | 6:28 | 8 | |||
413 | Grant HUMPHRIES Valley View [11] | 20:08.0 +5:12 | 6:28 | 360 | 4 | ||
414 | Omarion SHAW West Memphis [11] | 20:08.1 +5:13 | 6:28 | 361 | 2 | ||
415 | William BOWEN Providence Classical Christian [10] | 20:09.5 +5:14 | 6:29 | 362 | 7 | ||
416 | Titus SUTTERFIELD Shiloh Christian [12] | 20:14.4 +5:19 | 6:30 | 363 | 3 | ||
417 | Canyon FLOYD Wesleyan Christian [10] | 20:20.5 +5:25 | 6:32 | 364 | 4 | ||
418 | David AMBRIZ Greenwood [11] | 20:24.8 +5:29 | 6:34 | 365 | 4 | ||
419 | William GERSTNER Parkview [ 9] | 20:25.5 +5:30 | 6:34 | 366 | 3 | ||
420 | Noah WHITE Jonesboro [ 9] | 20:30.3 +5:35 | 6:35 | 367 | 5 | ||
421 | Gage ROBERTSON Strafford [11] | 20:30.9 +5:35 | 6:35 | 368 | 7 | ||
422 | Amir SWEIS Bishop McGuinness [11] | 20:34.7 +5:39 | 6:37 | 8 | |||
423 | Tyler JOHNSON Stockton [12] | 20:46.1 +5:51 | 6:41 | 369 | 6 | ||
424 | Jay MCGUIRE Southern Boone [ 9] | 20:46.5 +5:51 | 6:41 | 4 | |||
425 | Edgar BORJAS Sapulpa [12] | 20:47.1 +5:52 | 6:41 | 8 | |||
426 | Joshua KHUN West Memphis [10] | 20:47.5 +5:52 | 6:41 | 370 | 3 | ||
427 | Koleson MILLARD Stockton [11] | 20:50.3 +5:55 | 6:42 | 371 | 7 | ||
428 | Andrew FARRANT Awty International [12] | 20:51.7 +5:56 | 6:42 | 3 | |||
429 | Elijah MCCULLOUGH Providence Classical Christian [ 9] | 20:52.3 +5:57 | 6:43 | 8 | |||
430 | Abraham MARTINEZ Awty International [ 9] | 20:54.7 +5:59 | 6:43 | 4 | |||
431 | Conor CASTLEMAN Lakeside [11] | 20:57.9 +6:02 | 6:44 | 372 | 7 | ||
432 | Parker LETTS Shiloh Christian [12] | 21:00.5 +6:05 | 6:45 | 373 | 4 | ||
433 | Connor GAMBOA Shiloh Christian [11] | 21:03.1 +6:08 | 6:46 | 374 | 5 | ||
434 | Vincent HARDIN Parkview [10] | 21:03.7 +6:08 | 6:46 | 375 | 4 | ||
435 | Jeffery HALL Lakeside [12] | 21:05.6 +6:10 | 6:47 | 8 | |||
436 | Jacob FALLS Jonesboro [12] | 21:06.6 +6:11 | 6:47 | 376 | 6 | ||
437 | Bennett ZIPFEL Valley View [ 9] | 21:09.7 +6:14 | 6:48 | 377 | 5 | ||
438 | Jude ERNST Parkview [12] | 21:12.6 +6:17 | 6:49 | 378 | 5 | ||
439 | Jackson HALL Jonesboro [10] | 21:26.6 +6:31 | 6:53 | 379 | 7 | ||
440 | Jaime GOMEZ SFS Pathways [ 9] | 21:37.4 +6:42 | 6:57 | 380 | 3 | ||
441 | Isaicc IBARRA Springdale [12] | 21:47.9 +6:52 | 7:00 | 8 | |||
442 | Lucas WITTIG Greenwood [11] | 21:50.2 +6:55 | 7:01 | 381 | 5 | ||
443 | Parker MOORE Haas Hall Bentonville [10] | 21:52.6 +6:57 | 7:02 | 382 | 2 | ||
444 | Anthony DANKO Parkview [11] | 22:01.9 +7:06 | 7:05 | 383 | 6 | ||
445 | Dylan DODDS Clever [10] | 22:06.5 +7:11 | 7:06 | 1 | |||
446 | Andrew CRITES Buffalo [ 9] | 22:14.8 +7:19 | 7:09 | 384 | 3 | ||
447 | Giovanny ROA Don Tyson School of Innovation [10] | 22:17.3 +7:22 | 7:10 | 385 | 5 | ||
448 | Caleb ANDERSON Blue Eye [ 9] | 22:17.7 +7:22 | 7:10 | 386 | 7 | ||
449 | Charlie HANBY Haas Hall Bentonville [10] | 22:30.4 +7:35 | 7:14 | 387 | 3 | ||
450 | Landon WOOLRIDGE West Memphis [ 9] | 22:37.1 +7:42 | 7:16 | 388 | 4 | ||
451 | Ian MCWHIRT Parkview [10] | 22:46.3 +7:51 | 7:19 | 389 | 7 | ||
452 | Arick ALBARRAN Don Tyson School of Innovation [10] | 22:58.5 +8:03 | 7:23 | 390 | 6 | ||
453 | Coleton GARDNER Clever [10] | 22:58.6 +8:03 | 7:23 | 2 | |||
454 | Luis MORALES SFS Pathways [ 9] | 23:07.2 +8:12 | 7:26 | 391 | 4 | ||
455 | Ethan POWELL Flames XC [10] | 23:12.0 +8:16 | 7:27 | 1 | |||
456 | Kaden BONE Buffalo [ 9] | 23:14.7 +8:19 | 7:28 | 392 | 4 | ||
457 | Rhett CLEMENTS Greenwood [12] | 23:30.8 +8:35 | 7:33 | 393 | 6 | ||
458 | Logan EVANS Alma [11] | 23:51.9 +8:56 | 7:40 | 3 | |||
459 | Isaac AGUERO Haas Hall Bentonville [10] | 23:52.2 +8:57 | 7:40 | 394 | 4 | ||
460 | Ivan WONG Haas Hall Bentonville [10] | 24:05.1 +9:10 | 7:45 | 395 | 5 | ||
461 | Easton COMBS Haas Hall Bentonville [10] | 24:08.6 +9:13 | 7:46 | 396 | 6 | ||
462 | Jonathan MARTINEZ Don Tyson School of Innovation [10] | 24:25.7 +9:30 | 7:51 | 397 | 7 | ||
463 | Jarrett JENSEN Wesleyan Christian [ 9] | 24:28.0 +9:32 | 7:52 | 398 | 5 | ||
464 | Ethan KELLER Flames XC [11] | 25:28.7 +10:33 | 8:11 | 2 | |||
465 | Adrian GARCIA Flames XC [12] | 25:43.3 +10:48 | 8:16 | 3 | |||
466 | Braylen HAYDEN West Memphis [10] | 26:31.3 +11:36 | 8:32 | 399 | 5 | ||
467 | Ezra FRENCH Buffalo [ 9] | 26:40.2 +11:45 | 8:35 | 400 | 5 | ||
468 | Avery BOWERMAN Alma [ 9] | 28:47.6 +13:52 | 9:15 | 4 | |||
469 | Luke WILSON Wesleyan Christian [10] | 29:49.2 +14:54 | 9:35 | 401 | 6 | ||
470 | Isaac VALENZUELA-ARAMBURO Wesleyan Christian [ 9] | 29:49.6 +14:54 | 9:35 | 402 | 7 | ||
471 | Aiden MOSES Haas Hall Bentonville [10] | 31:42.7 +16:47 | 10:12 | 403 | 7 | ||
472 | Marcus HERNANDEZ SFS Pathways [ 9] | 33:30.2 +18:35 | 10:47 | 404 | 5 |
Pl | Team | Pts | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Catholic | 72 | 7 | ||
2 | Grapevine | 80 | 7 | ||
3 | Carroll- Stripes | 146 | 7 | ||
4 | Festus | 157 | 7 | ||
5 | Fayetteville | 219 | 7 | ||
6 | Liberty North | 263 | 7 | ||
7 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 297 | 7 | ||
8 | Kirkwood | 352 | 7 | ||
9 | Rogers Heritage | 372 | 7 | ||
10 | Piedmont | 418 | 7 | ||
11 | Westmoore | 449 | 7 | ||
12 | Owasso | 466 | 7 | ||
13 | Lee's Summit North | 475 | 7 | ||
14 | Lafayette | 479 | 6 | ||
15 | Carroll- Green | 487 | 7 | ||
16 | Bentonville | 500 | 7 | ||
17 | St. Mark's School (TX) | 511 | 7 | ||
18 | Mountain Home | 514 | 7 | ||
19 | Oklahoma Christian HS | 553 | 7 | ||
20 | Mustang | 572 | 7 | ||
21 | Bridgeland | 574 | 7 | ||
22 | Keller - Blue | 579 | 7 | ||
23 | Lakeside | 579 | 7 | ||
24 | Har-Ber | 587 | 7 | ||
25 | Lincoln Christian | 679 | 7 | ||
26 | Houston Christian | 682 | 7 | ||
27 | Shawnee Mission East | 766 | 7 | ||
28 | Broken Arrow | 827 | 7 | ||
29 | Colleyville Heritage | 849 | 7 | ||
30 | Bentonville West | 904 | 7 | ||
31 | Timber Creek | 910 | 7 | ||
32 | Willard | 924 | 6 | ||
33 | West Plains | 980 | 6 | ||
34 | Sapulpa | 1012 | 7 | ||
35 | Fort Smith Southside | 1025 | 7 | ||
36 | Siloam Springs | 1026 | 7 | ||
37 | Casady School | 1066 | 6 | ||
38 | Tahlequah | 1067 | 7 | ||
39 | Edmond Santa Fe | 1128 | 7 | ||
40 | Fort Worth Boswell | 1137 | 6 | ||
41 | Fort Worth Country Day | 1168 | 7 | ||
42 | Stockton | 1181 | 7 | ||
43 | Santa Fe South | 1281 | 7 | ||
44 | Valley View | 1320 | 5 | ||
45 | Blue Eye | 1323 | 7 | ||
46 | Strafford | 1376 | 7 | ||
47 | Keller - Gold | 1418 | 7 | ||
48 | Bishop McGuinness | 1438 | 7 | ||
49 | Springdale | 1447 | 7 | ||
50 | Greenwood | 1459 | 6 | ||
51 | Jonesboro | 1487 | 7 | ||
52 | Providence Classical Christian | 1488 | 7 | ||
53 | SFS Pathways | 1515 | 5 | ||
54 | Parkview | 1525 | 7 | ||
55 | Don Tyson School of Innovation | 1625 | 7 | ||
56 | Buffalo | 1651 | 5 | ||
57 | West Memphis | 1713 | 5 | ||
58 | Haas Hall Bentonville | 1737 | 7 | ||
59 | Wesleyan Christian | 1746 | 7 | ||
60 | Shiloh Christian | 1795 | 5 | ||
Hebron | NTS | 4 | |||
Memorial Bulldogs | NTS | 3 | |||
Southern Boone | NTS | 4 | |||
Jessieville | NTS | 3 | |||
Belton | NTS | 2 | |||
Awty International | NTS | 4 | |||
Timberland | NTS | 1 | |||
El Dorado Springs | NTS | 1 | |||
Guthrie | NTS | 1 | |||
Kingston (OK) | NTS | 1 | |||
Greenbrier | NTS | 1 | |||
Alma | NTS | 4 | |||
Comanche | NTS | 1 | |||
Acorn | NTS | 1 | |||
De Queen | NTS | 1 | |||
Flames XC | NTS | 3 | |||
Clever | NTS | 2 |
Pl | Team | Pts | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | [6] | [7] | Total [Avg] | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Catholic | 72 | 1 M Girardet 14:55.5 | 2 W Shipsey 14:56.6 | 11 J Kingery 15:38.8 | 20 C Black 15:46.5 | 38 G Mackey 15:58.7 | 129 F Briscoe 17:02.5 | 154 T Sullivan 17:12.9 | 1:17:16 [15:27] | 1:04 | |
2 | Grapevine | 80 | 6 W St. John 15:30.1 | 7 T Leathers 15:30.7 | 8 A Rayon 15:31.5 | 12 B Guevara 15:38.9 | 47 J Granados 16:08.8 | 100 T Baxter 16:50.9 | 130 G Saunders 17:02.7 | 1:18:20 [15:40] | 0:39 | |
3 | Carroll- Stripes | 146 | 16 D Fisher 15:42.6 | 26 J Alvarez 15:52.6 | 28 H Hill 15:54.8 | 34 R Freeman 15:57.3 | 42 L Cantu 16:03.8 | 44 T Ortiz 16:07.8 | 57 D Fisher 16:21.2 | 1:19:32 [15:54] | 0:21 | |
4 | Festus | 157 | 10 I Schram 15:35.7 | 13 J Meyers 15:39.1 | 19 C Krieg 15:46.3 | 37 N Wolk 15:58.7 | 78 A Pittman 16:37.6 | 102 T Riney 16:52.3 | 151 P Kirby 17:11.5 | 1:19:38 [15:55] | 1:02 | |
5 | Fayetteville | 219 | 15 H Betts 15:40.1 | 31 H Kemp 15:56.4 | 40 O Brewer 16:00.8 | 64 J Stobaugh 16:25.7 | 69 J Waggoner 16:29.3 | 88 J Alva 16:44.1 | 107 C Rawn 16:53.3 | 1:20:32 [16:06] | 0:49 | |
6 | Liberty North | 263 | 4 S Wilde 15:10.8 | 41 G Tapp 16:02.9 | 56 E Lee 16:18.3 | 65 J PerezRuiz 16:26.2 | 97 K Kleinhen 16:49.4 | 98 C Kleinhen 16:50.7 | 117 A Curp 16:57.4 | 1:20:47 [16:09] | 1:38 | |
7 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 297 | 5 L Seger 15:15.4 | 9 A Higgerson 15:34.6 | 33 C King 15:57.1 | 74 F Curran 16:35.3 | 176 C Heap 17:22.5 | 206 A Waldie 17:39.8 | 214 J Mallouk 17:45.0 | 1:20:44 [16:08] | 2:07 | |
8 | Kirkwood | 352 | 22 S Baker 15:48.3 | 43 P Lee 16:05.8 | 72 N Bronstein 16:32.7 | 101 N Gjelvik 16:52.1 | 114 A Hickman 16:56.6 | 122 L Rowan 16:59.7 | 135 D Patterson 17:04.0 | 1:22:16 [16:27] | 1:09 | |
9 | Rogers Heritage | 372 | 24 S Boyer 15:50.0 | 61 T Patterson 16:23.0 | 82 O Minick 16:39.7 | 85 B Strasters 16:43.0 | 120 K Oakes 16:59.1 | 126 T Harris 17:00.1 | 128 S Saucedo 17:02.2 | 1:22:35 [16:31] | 1:09 | |
10 | Piedmont | 418 | 17 T Bailey 15:43.1 | 51 D Humes 16:10.9 | 81 R Fricke 16:38.7 | 103 C Ferbrache 16:52.4 | 166 K Cobbs 17:17.9 | 194 T Johnson 17:34.6 | 212 J Ruvulcaba 17:43.8 | 1:22:43 [16:32] | 1:35 | |
11 | Westmoore | 449 | 25 D Boulanger 15:51.1 | 50 N Deboutez 16:10.3 | 52 E White 16:11.5 | 157 K Semien 17:13.8 | 165 M Baker 17:17.7 | 246 A Jenkins 18:00.1 | 300 P Worley 18:42.3 | 1:22:44 [16:32] | 1:27 | |
12 | Owasso | 466 | 70 C Little 16:31.4 | 90 G Hays 16:45.4 | 92 I Busking 16:46.1 | 104 D Janowski 16:52.5 | 110 F Santos 16:54.8 | 132 I Conder 17:03.5 | 148 C Storm 17:10.6 | 1:23:49 [16:45] | 0:24 | |
13 | Lee's Summit North | 475 | 54 C Clancy 16:14.0 | 60 L Binger 16:22.3 | 93 E Block 16:47.6 | 125 A Johnson 16:59.9 | 143 L Binger 17:09.0 | 144 X McKie 17:09.5 | 204 J Norman 17:39.5 | 1:23:33 [16:42] | 0:55 | |
14 | Lafayette | 479 | 36 N Malek 15:58.1 | 55 L Groenewald 16:15.5 | 106 B Miller 16:53.1 | 118 G Tambassis 16:57.5 | 164 A Domsalla 17:17.5 | 171 J Robeson 17:21.4 | 1:23:20 [16:40] | 1:19 | ||
15 | Carroll- Green | 487 | 80 B Bullard 16:38.5 | 87 A Denk 16:44.1 | 96 V Reedy 16:48.9 | 111 R Van de Berghe 16:54.9 | 113 A Severson 16:56.0 | 159 J Litwin 17:14.0 | 173 B Williams 17:22.2 | 1:24:02 [16:48] | 0:18 | |
16 | Bentonville | 500 | 62 S Pisciotta 16:24.9 | 66 T Henry 16:28.3 | 109 L Dildy 16:53.8 | 123 J American Horse 16:59.8 | 140 W Manus 17:07.8 | 184 H Hill 17:29.3 | 270 A McDaniel 18:19.0 | 1:23:55 [16:47] | 0:43 | |
17 | St. Mark's School (TX) | 511 | 3 S Dodda 15:10.0 | 68 R Mehendale 16:28.9 | 112 A McCaleb 16:55.8 | 146 C Cooper 17:10.3 | 182 F Omonije 17:25.7 | 195 T Stager 17:35.4 | 211 B Nivet 17:42.9 | 1:23:11 [16:38] | 2:16 | |
18 | Mountain Home | 514 | 23 A Westphal 15:48.4 | 46 K Bickford 16:08.5 | 86 H Hughes 16:44.0 | 149 A Hodges 17:10.7 | 210 T Lawrence 17:40.5 | 274 B Hodges 18:21.8 | 275 J Lewis 18:21.9 | 1:23:32 [16:42] | 1:53 | |
19 | Oklahoma Christian HS | 553 | 29 E Stovall 15:55.8 | 63 J Ray 16:25.4 | 94 D Jones 16:48.1 | 170 C Cooper 17:19.6 | 197 T Vaughn 17:35.5 | 222 G Ciesla 17:47.0 | 240 L Austin 17:57.9 | 1:24:04 [16:48] | 1:39 | |
20 | Mustang | 572 | 76 J Thomas 16:36.0 | 89 D Chaoomchaisiri 16:44.9 | 116 C Patten 16:56.8 | 139 A Waller 17:06.9 | 152 J Nance 17:11.6 | 155 K Ivey 17:13.7 | 160 R Cable 17:14.2 | 1:24:37 [16:55] | 0:36 | |
21 | Bridgeland | 574 | 71 N Willows 16:32.2 | 79 A Bonner 16:38.0 | 84 N Turman 16:42.9 | 153 N Reeves 17:12.1 | 187 C Salge 17:31.3 | 192 J Cremer 17:34.0 | 215 D Conner 17:45.4 | 1:24:36 [16:55] | 0:59 | |
22 | Keller - Blue | 579 | 27 G Casias 15:53.0 | 67 B Yarbrough 16:28.7 | 137 T Clark 17:06.1 | 168 D Harlan 17:19.0 | 180 T Howard 17:25.1 | 209 J Carlton 17:40.5 | 347 E Trammel 19:34.1 | 1:24:12 [16:50] | 1:32 | |
23 | Lakeside | 579 | 18 D Dew 15:43.8 | 45 J Bariola 16:07.9 | 134 H Dorathy 17:04.0 | 175 B James 17:22.5 | 207 B James 17:40.3 | 359 B Kramer 20:01.5 | 372 C Castleman 20:57.9 | 1:23:58 [16:47] | 1:56 | |
24 | Har-Ber | 587 | 21 J Mendez 15:48.0 | 32 J Eslick 15:57.1 | 147 J Ponce 17:10.5 | 158 L Macias 17:14.0 | 229 Y Cordero 17:50.8 | 251 I Litchford 18:04.0 | 262 J Lopez 18:11.1 | 1:24:00 [16:48] | 2:03 | |
25 | Lincoln Christian | 679 | 14 A Smithwick 15:39.9 | 75 J Brooks 16:35.5 | 174 A Harris 17:22.5 | 185 E Martin 17:30.6 | 231 L Bury 17:51.2 | 273 T Stine 18:20.3 | 287 B Himaya 18:29.4 | 1:24:59 [16:59] | 2:11 | |
26 | Houston Christian | 682 | 49 K Hartman 16:10.2 | 59 J Boutte Jr 16:22.1 | 142 M Campbell 17:08.8 | 191 L Guerrero 17:33.4 | 241 J Young 17:58.5 | 252 N Lusk 18:04.9 | 266 N Jones 18:15.5 | 1:25:12 [17:02] | 1:48 | |
27 | Shawnee Mission East | 766 | 39 W Haughton 16:00.0 | 121 C Peters 16:59.3 | 156 B Rodriguez 17:13.7 | 181 Z Venneman 17:25.5 | 269 G Imm 18:18.0 | 289 R Gibson 18:32.0 | 304 J Joyce 18:45.2 | 1:25:56 [17:11] | 2:18 | |
28 | Broken Arrow | 827 | 53 B Feron 16:13.4 | 83 M Hopkins 16:40.4 | 167 N Meacham 17:18.0 | 257 P Simmons 18:06.8 | 267 D Baeza 18:16.3 | 288 B Peterson 18:30.3 | 314 G Canard 18:49.7 | 1:26:34 [17:18] | 2:03 | |
29 | Colleyville Heritage | 849 | 95 J Naja 16:48.2 | 172 L Vaughan 17:21.6 | 183 B Jacobs 17:29.2 | 186 W Bullock 17:30.6 | 213 D Cox 17:44.7 | 227 L Garcia 17:50.1 | 230 B Bott 17:51.1 | 1:26:55 [17:23] | 0:57 | |
30 | Bentonville West | 904 | 105 C Wiliams 16:52.8 | 136 M Ivy 17:05.0 | 198 P Adler 17:37.0 | 220 T Rumfelt 17:46.6 | 245 Z Rigdon 17:59.7 | 265 S Gerhardt 18:13.1 | 276 E Walker 18:22.2 | 1:27:22 [17:28] | 1:07 | |
31 | Timber Creek | 910 | 99 C Lange 16:50.7 | 162 C Hope 17:16.4 | 200 I Kim 17:38.3 | 217 I Stucker 17:46.0 | 232 B Asthon 17:51.4 | 285 D Steiskal 18:28.4 | 309 B Braegger 18:48.3 | 1:27:22 [17:28] | 1:00 | |
32 | Willard | 924 | 73 T Shuster 16:34.6 | 169 J Sly 17:19.1 | 201 G Adams 17:38.4 | 225 A Keeling 17:48.4 | 256 C Dimas-Abrams 18:06.4 | 271 W Bricker 18:19.5 | 1:27:26 [17:29] | 1:31 | ||
33 | West Plains | 980 | 119 B Callahan 16:58.5 | 150 R Smith 17:11.2 | 193 C King 17:34.3 | 237 D Stewart 17:55.7 | 281 H Stiner 18:25.8 | 316 K Gunter 18:58.2 | 1:28:05 [17:37] | 1:28 | ||
34 | Sapulpa | 1012 | 77 M Quinton 16:36.6 | 145 E Quinton 17:09.7 | 199 I Meza 17:38.1 | 290 D Geeteh 18:32.1 | 301 M Lara Lara 18:42.6 | 307 S Stephens 18:46.8 | 308 K Haught 18:47.8 | 1:28:40 [17:44] | 2:06 | |
35 | Fort Smith Southside | 1025 | 108 I Teage 16:53.7 | 133 X Naegle 17:04.0 | 219 C Rhomberg 17:46.5 | 253 E Smith 18:05.3 | 312 A Alder 18:49.1 | 344 C Parker 19:31.4 | 353 E Kareus 19:42.7 | 1:28:38 [17:43] | 1:55 | |
36 | Siloam Springs | 1026 | 163 W Cunningham 17:17.1 | 177 N Hawbaker 17:23.4 | 208 L Fox 17:40.4 | 223 L Scott 17:47.8 | 255 T Seitz 18:06.4 | 259 N Granderson 18:08.4 | 264 D Pozo 18:12.8 | 1:28:14 [17:38] | 0:49 | |
37 | Casady School | 1066 | 30 L Mathis 15:56.4 | 190 A Kerr 17:33.3 | 247 D Craine 18:00.3 | 272 A Hale 18:19.7 | 327 J Crine 19:10.9 | 330 J Goggins 19:12.8 | 1:29:00 [17:48] | 3:15 | ||
38 | Tahlequah | 1067 | 91 T Baker 16:45.7 | 161 E Burns 17:16.1 | 216 J McKee 17:46.0 | 280 J Tiger 18:25.2 | 319 S Shankle 19:03.5 | 328 B McCarty 19:11.2 | 329 K Tibbetts 19:11.8 | 1:29:16 [17:51] | 2:17 | |
39 | Edmond Santa Fe | 1128 | 178 J Sydnes 17:24.1 | 221 M Boughman 17:46.9 | 228 J Pierce 17:50.5 | 243 M Barker 17:59.0 | 258 N Frels 18:08.2 | 295 J Willbanks 18:36.0 | 323 S Mohamad 19:07.5 | 1:29:08 [17:49] | 0:44 | |
40 | Fort Worth Boswell | 1137 | 141 J Rountree 17:08.7 | 188 I Hernandez 17:32.1 | 239 T Mercer 17:57.0 | 249 O Daniels 18:02.2 | 320 R Cartwright 19:03.9 | 334 J Herlin 19:18.6 | 1:29:44 [17:56] | 1:55 | ||
41 | Fort Worth Country Day | 1168 | 138 S Parker 17:06.5 | 226 R Huckaby 17:49.9 | 235 C Orozco 17:54.4 | 263 J Castro-Balbi 18:12.1 | 306 A Booth 18:46.7 | 324 D Rosas 19:08.2 | 340 A Collins 19:26.7 | 1:29:49 [17:57] | 1:41 | |
42 | Stockton | 1181 | 217 B Postlewait 17:46.0 | 224 M Brown 17:48.1 | 242 A Bradshaw 17:58.5 | 244 D Duncan 17:59.2 | 254 C Adams 18:05.3 | 369 T Johnson 20:46.1 | 371 K Millard 20:50.3 | 1:29:36 [17:55] | 0:19 | |
43 | Santa Fe South | 1281 | 115 R Soliz 16:56.7 | 278 J Gonzalez 18:23.2 | 284 D Gonzalez 18:27.5 | 286 A Aguirre 18:28.5 | 318 F Galvan 19:00.8 | 325 O Martinez 19:09.0 | 350 J Rios 19:39.8 | 1:31:16 [18:15] | 2:04 | |
44 | Valley View | 1320 | 131 B Hawkins 17:03.0 | 202 C Morris 17:38.6 | 250 H Oholendt 18:02.7 | 360 G Humphries 20:08.0 | 377 B Zipfel 21:09.7 | 1:34:03 [18:48] | 4:07 | |||
45 | Blue Eye | 1323 | 127 R Cardenzana 17:00.1 | 203 J Weaver 17:39.1 | 303 H Parker 18:45.2 | 335 R Ray 19:19.3 | 355 B Boyd 19:48.2 | 358 A LaBrier 19:54.2 | 386 C Anderson 22:17.7 | 1:32:31 [18:30] | 2:48 | |
46 | Strafford | 1376 | 205 L Fraker 17:39.5 | 234 J Semple 17:53.9 | 260 C Willis 18:09.0 | 332 J Hunt 19:16.9 | 345 B Cowan 19:32.9 | 346 J Hill 19:33.6 | 368 G Robertson 20:30.9 | 1:32:32 [18:30] | 1:54 | |
47 | Keller - Gold | 1418 | 233 K Cox 17:52.4 | 279 S Patel 18:23.4 | 294 T Fink 18:35.4 | 302 S Ankerson 18:43.0 | 310 R Hylkema 18:48.3 | 311 J Saunders 18:48.7 | 322 A Nguyen 19:06.6 | 1:32:21 [18:28] | 0:56 | |
48 | Bishop McGuinness | 1438 | 261 W Leonard 18:09.5 | 283 N Coomes 18:27.5 | 293 A De Keratry 18:33.9 | 296 H Ison 18:38.8 | 305 J Hoch 18:46.2 | 317 N Cuzalina 18:59.7 | 321 B Johnson 19:04.6 | 1:32:35 [18:31] | 0:37 | |
49 | Springdale | 1447 | 236 B Ramos 17:55.5 | 282 A Cordero 18:27.0 | 297 A Manjarrez 18:39.3 | 299 V Rangel 18:40.8 | 333 J Acosta 19:18.5 | 338 D Goff 19:24.1 | 356 L Renc 19:51.8 | 1:33:00 [18:36] | 1:23 | |
50 | Greenwood | 1459 | 35 N Embrey 15:58.1 | 337 H Trice 19:21.7 | 341 T Merreighn 19:26.8 | 365 D Ambriz 20:24.8 | 381 L Wittig 21:50.2 | 393 R Clements 23:30.8 | 1:37:02 [19:24] | 5:52 | ||
51 | Jonesboro | 1487 | 248 B Wewers 18:02.1 | 268 O Church 18:17.9 | 291 C Kelly 18:33.6 | 313 A Rutherford 18:49.5 | 367 N White 20:30.3 | 376 J Falls 21:06.6 | 379 J Hall 21:26.6 | 1:34:13 [18:50] | 2:28 | |
52 | Providence Classical Christian | 1488 | 238 C Ryan 17:56.6 | 277 G Bertram 18:22.4 | 298 B Jones 18:39.3 | 336 B Siemens 19:21.4 | 339 E Maline 19:26.0 | 349 A Barrow 19:39.6 | 362 W Bowen 20:09.5 | 1:33:45 [18:45] | 1:29 | |
53 | SFS Pathways | 1515 | 48 E Franco 16:09.5 | 292 R Gonzalez 18:33.9 | 380 J Gomez 21:37.4 | 391 L Morales 23:07.2 | 404 M Hernandez 33:30.2 | 1:52:57 [22:35] | >10min | |||
54 | Parkview | 1525 | 58 C Ayres 16:21.8 | 348 E Saenz-Lopez 19:38.2 | 366 W Gerstner 20:25.5 | 375 V Hardin 21:03.7 | 378 J Ernst 21:12.6 | 383 A Danko 22:01.9 | 389 I McWhirt 22:46.3 | 1:38:42 [19:44] | 4:51 | |
55 | Don Tyson School of Innovation | 1625 | 189 P Morales 17:32.2 | 342 K Perez 19:28.0 | 352 E Martinez 19:41.9 | 357 G Pelkey 19:53.4 | 385 G Roa 22:17.3 | 390 A Albarran 22:58.5 | 397 J Martinez 24:25.7 | 1:38:52 [19:46] | 4:45 | |
56 | Buffalo | 1651 | 124 S Walker 16:59.9 | 351 R Walker 19:40.1 | 384 A Crites 22:14.8 | 392 K Bone 23:14.7 | 400 E French 26:40.2 | 1:48:50 [21:46] | 40 | |||
57 | West Memphis | 1713 | 195 F Thorne 17:35.4 | 361 O Shaw 20:08.1 | 370 J Khun 20:47.5 | 388 L Woolridge 22:37.1 | 399 B Hayden 26:31.3 | 1:47:38 [21:31] | 56 | |||
58 | Haas Hall Bentonville | 1737 | 179 J Heiner 17:25.0 | 382 P Moore 21:52.6 | 387 C Hanby 22:30.4 | 394 I Aguero 23:52.2 | 395 I Wong 24:05.1 | 396 E Combs 24:08.6 | 403 A Moses 31:42.7 | 1:49:45 [21:57] | 40 | |
59 | Wesleyan Christian | 1746 | 315 T White 18:57.6 | 326 L Williams 19:09.6 | 343 D White 19:30.4 | 364 C Floyd 20:20.5 | 398 J Jensen 24:28.0 | 401 L Wilson 29:49.2 | 402 I Valenzuela-Aramburo 29:49.6 | 1:42:26 [20:29] | 5:30 | |
60 | Shiloh Christian | 1795 | 331 B Billingsley 19:14.8 | 354 E Schulz 19:46.1 | 363 T Sutterfield 20:14.4 | 373 P Letts 21:00.5 | 374 C Gamboa 21:03.1 | 1:41:18 [20:15] | 1:48 | |||
Hebron | NTS | |||||||||||
Memorial Bulldogs | NTS | |||||||||||
Southern Boone | NTS | |||||||||||
Jessieville | NTS | |||||||||||
Belton | NTS | |||||||||||
Awty International | NTS | |||||||||||
Timberland | NTS | |||||||||||
El Dorado Springs | NTS | |||||||||||
Guthrie | NTS | |||||||||||
Kingston (OK) | NTS | |||||||||||
Greenbrier | NTS | |||||||||||
Alma | NTS | |||||||||||
Comanche | NTS | |||||||||||
Acorn | NTS | |||||||||||
De Queen | NTS | |||||||||||
Flames XC | NTS | |||||||||||
Clever | NTS |
Actual Start Time: 9:44:36 | Updated: Sat Oct 02 11:09:41 | v22.9
Cloudy, 76F, Wind: 2mph ESE, Humidity: 82%, Pressure: 29.91in, 1280ft (h)