ADDARIO Lauren | 1 | Albany | [FR] | Triple Jump |
BARRIENTOS ALPHA Rebeca Valerie | 4 | Albany | [FR] | Triple Jump |
BIGSBY Shelby | 5 | Albany | [SO] | Shot Put |
CAMPOS Ludith | 10 | Albany | [SO] | Hammer |
CLARKE Dominique | 13 | Albany | [FR] | 100 M 200 M |
COLLINS Jewel | 15 | Albany | [FR] | Javelin |
FOSTER Jade | 19 | Albany | [FR] | Long Jump |
GRAY Imani | 22 | Albany | [SO] | 200 M |
IOCCA Kelly | 26 | Albany | [JR] | 3000 M Steeple |
JINKS Asia | 27 | Albany | [JR] | 400 M Hurdles |
LOWE Rori | 28 | Albany | [FR] | 200 M |
MATTHEW Chidinma | 31 | Albany | [JR] | 100 M |
OMOKENI Efe | 33 | Albany | [FR] | Long Jump |
ONAH EJ | 34 | Albany | [SO] | Long Jump |
QUARSHIE Kaylah | 38 | Albany | [SO] | 800 M |
RUTT Samantha | 41 | Albany | [SO] | 800 M |
SCOTT Shania | 42 | Albany | [FR] | Shot Put Discus |
SHERMAN Cara | 43 | Albany | [SR] | 10000 M Invitational |
CREEDON Jessica | 161 | Boston College | [SR] | 400 M Hurdles Heptathlon Spreadsheet |
FLYNN Sarah | 166 | Boston College | [SR] | 3000 M Steeple |
HALT Morgan | 168 | Boston College | [FR] | Heptathlon Spreadsheet |
LEWIN Maureen | 176 | Boston College | [SO] | 1500 M |
LEWNA Weronika | 177 | Boston College | [FR] | 1500 M |
MCALLISTER Sorcha | 178 | Boston College | [SR] | 10000 M Invitational |
MITCHELL Katherine | 182 | Boston College | [JR] | 800 M |
OESER Anna | 185 | Boston College | [JR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
RAFTIS Kylee | 187 | Boston College | [SR] | 3000 M Steeple |
SULLIVAN Marne | 199 | Boston College | [SO] | 800 M |
WHITE Lauren | 201 | Boston College | [SR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
CHIGATAYEVA Aziza | 54 | Binghamton | [SO] | 3000 M Steeple |
MACKAY Emily | 80 | Binghamton | [JR] | 1500 M |
BLAIR Ashley | 209 | Bucknell | [SR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
RAMOS Ashlyn | 268 | Bucknell | [JR] | 10000 M Invitational |
HORTON Chandler | 362 | Charlotte | [SO] | 10000 M Invitational |
JOHNSTON Lauren | 363 | Charlotte | [FR] | 1500 M |
LOUNES Louise | 368 | Charlotte | [FR] | 10000 M Invitational |
BECKMANN Lauren | 289 | Central Michigan | [SO] | 10000 M Invitational |
PAUPORE Emily | 324 | Central Michigan | [FR] | 10000 M Invitational |
BURR Randi | 396 | Connecticut | [SO] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
JORDAN Danielle | 409 | Connecticut | [JR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
NAHOM Mia | 419 | Connecticut | [JR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
ZYDANOWICZ Jenna | 441 | Connecticut | [FR] | 1500 M |
PIDGEON Jessica | 479 | Delaware | [FR] | 10000 M Invitational |
WEIR Susanna | 493 | Delaware | [JR] | 3000 M Steeple |
ARBIV Becky | 494 | Duke | [JR] | High Jump |
AVENI Brittany | 495 | Duke | [SR] | 400 M |
BEACH Amanda | 497 | Duke | [JR] | 10000 M Invitational |
BIEBER Halle | 498 | Duke | [FR] | 100 M 200 M |
BROWN-SOLER Elena | 500 | Duke | [SR] | 200 M Long Jump |
CAMPBELL Elasia | 501 | Duke | [FR] | 100 M Hurdles High Jump |
COLE Emily | 504 | Duke | [FR] | 3000 M Steeple |
CREAN Jenna | 505 | Duke | [FR] | 400 M |
HOFFMAN Lauren | 508 | Duke | [JR] | 400 M Hurdles |
HUGGINS Kinsie | 510 | Duke | [FR] | Shot Put |
KING Brynn | 513 | Duke | [FR] | Pole Vault |
KING Carly | 514 | Duke | [FR] | 400 M |
MERRITT Nikki | 519 | Duke | [SO] | 400 M Hurdles Long Jump |
MITCHELL Moorea | 520 | Duke | [FR] | Hammer |
PATTERSON Victoria | 522 | Duke | [FR] | 3000 M Steeple |
REINHART Michaela | 525 | Duke | [SO] | 10000 M Invitational |
RODRIGUEZ Cash | 527 | Duke | [SO] | Javelin |
ROTHWELL Cha'Mia | 528 | Duke | [SR] | 200 M 100 M Hurdles Long Jump |
SIMMONS Kelcie | 531 | Duke | [SO] | 100 M 200 M |
SULE Iman | 533 | Duke | [SR] | 400 M |
TORINO Leigha | 535 | Duke | [JR] | 800 M |
VALENTI Julia | 537 | Duke | [SR] | Pole Vault |
AHM Maria | 543 | Elon | [FR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
ANASTASAKIS Melissa | 545 | Elon | [SR] | 1500 M |
KEMEI Scolasticah | 567 | Elon | [SR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
LORENZ Leandra | 570 | Elon | [SO] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
PREEO Hannah | 574 | Elon | [JR] | 1500 M |
SPRINGER Maggie | 577 | Elon | [SO] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
TWOMEY Anna | 581 | Elon | [SO] | 1500 M |
CHURCHILL Alyson | 596 | Florida State | [FR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
CLARK Rebecca | 597 | Florida State | [FR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
EASTERLY Kayla | 602 | Florida State | [SO] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
LIMA Jennifer | 614 | Florida State | [SO] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
SCARVELIS Stamatia | 1547 | Greece | | Hammer |
ALDRIDGE Alyssa | 655 | Georgetown | [SO] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
ARIZIN Olivia | 657 | Georgetown | [JR] | 800 M |
CORMAN Sami | 659 | Georgetown | [SO] | 800 M 1500 M |
DANNATT Charlotte | 661 | Georgetown | [JR] | 10000 M Invitational |
DEL GIZZO Lexi | 662 | Georgetown | [JR] | 800 M |
DINNEEN Sierra | 664 | Georgetown | [FR] | 800 M 1500 M |
DONAHUE Maggie | 665 | Georgetown | [FR] | 1500 M |
DRAYTON Maya | 667 | Georgetown | [FR] | 100 M |
FORDYCE Alie | 668 | Georgetown | [SR] | 800 M 1500 M |
GONZALEZ Chloe | 669 | Georgetown | [FR] | 1500 M |
HARRIS Lyric | 670 | Georgetown | [FR] | Triple Jump |
HENNELLY Mary | 671 | Georgetown | [FR] | 3000 M Steeple |
JONES Baylee | 674 | Georgetown | [JR] | 1500 M |
MACDONALD Martha | 676 | Georgetown | [SO] | 1500 M 5000 M (Section 1) |
MCINTOSH Cathilyn | 678 | Georgetown | [SO] | 800 M |
MODRALL Katherine | 680 | Georgetown | [SO] | 800 M 1500 M |
ROBERTS Tamiya | 684 | Georgetown | [SO] | 100 M 200 M |
SALTZ Linnea | 685 | Georgetown | [SR] | 800 M |
SMIECHOWSKI Grace | 688 | Georgetown | [FR] | 400 M Hurdles |
TAVELLA Kate | 690 | Georgetown | [FR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
TRETHAWAY Julia | 691 | Georgetown | [FR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
NOHILLY Kathryn | 646 | George Washington | [SR] | 3000 M Steeple |
PAVICIC Peri | 648 | George Washington | [SR] | 3000 M Steeple |
ALLEN Olive | 731 | High Point | [FR] | 1500 M |
BOLDEN Leah | 736 | High Point | [SO] | 100 M 200 M |
CROMPTON Lexi | 741 | High Point | [FR] | 100 M Hurdles High Jump |
DAWSON Alicia | 742 | High Point | [FR] | Long Jump Triple Jump |
ELLIOTT Nathalie | 745 | High Point | [JR] | Pole Vault Invite |
FACEY Nyile | 746 | High Point | [SO] | 100 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
GEIS Zoe | 748 | High Point | [SR] | 3000 M Steeple |
HARPER Camryn | 751 | High Point | [SO] | 800 M |
HEINST Famke | 752 | High Point | [JR] | 3000 M Steeple |
HORN Mackenzie | 755 | High Point | [SO] | Pole Vault Invite |
HORN Sydney | 756 | High Point | [FR] | Pole Vault Invite |
ICKES Lindsey | 757 | High Point | [JR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
MARSICO Letizia | 762 | High Point | [FR] | Shot Put Discus |
MORRISON Jordan | 765 | High Point | [FR] | 400 M 400 M Hurdles |
NUTTALL Gemma | 788 | Iona | [JR] | 800 M 1500 M |
OHRTMAN Kaitlyn | 790 | Iona | [SR] | 800 M 1500 M |
SMITH Holly | 794 | Iona | [FR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
TOTH Gabrielle | 797 | Iona | [FR] | 800 M 1500 M |
ROSS Alex | 836 | Johns Hopkins | [JR] | 10000 M Invitational |
FLEMING Nicole | 868 | Kent State | [JR] | 3000 M Steeple |
IGAUNE Laura | 1541 | Latvia | | Hammer |
ACKLEY Adelyn | 901 | Liberty | [FR] | 3000 M Steeple 5000 M (Section 1) |
ARMSTRONG Naomi | 905 | Liberty | [SO] | 800 M Pole Vault |
ARTIS Grace | 906 | Liberty | [JR] | Hammer |
COLEMAN Nimeesha | 911 | Liberty | [FR] | 400 M Hurdles |
DOAN Calli | 915 | Liberty | [SO] | 3000 M Steeple |
DWYER Grace | 916 | Liberty | [SR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
ENGLE Meredith | 917 | Liberty | [FR] | Heptathlon Spreadsheet |
GRAY Jamie | 920 | Liberty | [SO] | Javelin |
GRAYSON Kali | 921 | Liberty | [FR] | Javelin |
HAINLEY Mackenzie | 922 | Liberty | [SO] | Javelin |
HANKTON Amani | 923 | Liberty | [FR] | 100 M Hurdles |
HOSTETLER Anna | 928 | Liberty | [SO] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
HOSTETLER Marie | 929 | Liberty | [FR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
HOYTE Nikayla | 930 | Liberty | [SO] | 100 M 200 M |
IGBERAESE Chelsea | 933 | Liberty | [JR] | Shot Put Discus Hammer |
JOHNSON Ayanna | 936 | Liberty | [JR] | Long Jump |
JOSEPH Lizbeth | 937 | Liberty | [JR] | Triple Jump |
KIPLAGAT Priscillah | 938 | Liberty | [FR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
LANGIN Taylen | 939 | Liberty | [SO] | Pole Vault Invite |
MANN Megan | 943 | Liberty | [FR] | Shot Put Discus |
MILNES Rachel | 944 | Liberty | [JR] | Pole Vault |
MITCHELL Adrianna | 945 | Liberty | [JR] | Triple Jump |
MIZERA Makenzy | 946 | Liberty | [SO] | Triple Jump |
MOJICA Naomi | 947 | Liberty | [JR] | Shot Put Hammer |
MOJICA Sofia | 948 | Liberty | [FR] | Discus |
PALMER Noel | 950 | Liberty | [JR] | 10000 M Invitational |
PANTLITZ Abby | 951 | Liberty | [FR] | 100 M 200 M |
SANTOS Itzel | 957 | Liberty | [SO] | 800 M |
SCOTT Janai | 958 | Liberty | [JR] | 100 M 200 M |
THORPE Abby | 964 | Liberty | [SO] | High Jump |
TILLMAN Heidi | 965 | Liberty | [JR] | 800 M |
WORTH Anna | 967 | Liberty | [FR] | High Jump |
YOUNG Kristiana | 968 | Liberty | [FR] | 1500 M |
JUSKEVICIUTE Beatrice | 1544 | Lithuania | [JR] | Heptathlon Spreadsheet |
BOGAVAC Marija | 973 | Miami (Ohio) | [SR] | Discus Javelin |
BRUNS Sarah | 975 | Miami (Ohio) | [JR] | Heptathlon Spreadsheet |
ELKIN Anna | 1306 | Ole Miss | [SR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
SIMMONS Victoria | 1330 | Ole Miss | [JR] | 10000 M Invitational |
RUSSELL Sylvia | 1045 | Miss State | [SR] | 3000 M Steeple |
STEELY Sydney | 1050 | Miss State | [SO] | 800 M 1500 M |
HANSON Jessa | 1068 | NAU | | 5000 M (Section 1) |
MALASPINA Mikayla | 1075 | NAU | [SR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
POE Jeralyn | 1082 | NAU | [SR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
BEASLEY Kayla | 1094 | NC State | [JR] | Discus Hammer |
BUSH Samantha | 1097 | NC State | [FR] | 800 M 1500 M |
CHMIEL Kelsey | 1100 | NC State | [FR] | 1500 M 5000 M (Section 1) |
CLAIRMONTE Dominique | 1101 | NC State | [JR] | 1500 M |
FRAZIER Ryen | 1107 | NC State | [SR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
HENES Elly | 1113 | NC State | [SR] | 1500 M 5000 M (Section 1) |
HOWLETT Mariah | 1117 | NC State | [FR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
LATOUR Sarah | 1120 | NC State | [FR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
MARENO Nevada | 1123 | NC State | [JR] | 1500 M |
QUARZO Gionna | 1127 | NC State | [FR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
SHAIN Emily | 1132 | NC State | [FR] | Shot Put |
SHAW Savannah | 1133 | NC State | [FR] | 1500 M 5000 M (Section 1) |
STEELMAN Hannah | 1137 | NC State | [JR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
TUOHY Katelyn | 1138 | NC State | [FR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
VESS Anna | 1139 | NC State | [JR] | 800 M 1500 M |
ZIMMERMANN Isabel | 1143 | NC State | [SO] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
BELVIT Erica | 1215 | Northeastern | [SR] | Hammer |
CALLAHAN Mackenzie | 1149 | NIU | [JR] | 1500 M |
DEAN Janae | 1154 | NIU | [FR] | 800 M |
FINEGAN Nora | 1157 | NIU | [SR] | 1500 M |
LYTLE Brooke | 1162 | NIU | [FR] | 3000 M Steeple |
ROBINSON Victoria | 1173 | NIU | [SO] | 800 M |
TUTT Ashley | 1178 | NIU | [SO] | 10000 M Invitational |
ASHBY Taryn | 1548 | Villanova | [JR] | Javelin |
BURNS Danielle | 1552 | Villanova | [SR] | 400 M Hurdles |
CARLSON Caroline | 1553 | Villanova | [FR] | Heptathlon Spreadsheet |
CLAYTON Roschell | 1554 | Villanova | [FR] | High Jump |
FRENCH Grayce | 1556 | Villanova | [SR] | Shot Put Discus |
GALVIN Emily | 1557 | Villanova | [SO] | Hammer |
HART Trinity | 1558 | Villanova | [SO] | Long Jump |
JONES Sarah | 1560 | Villanova | [JR] | 100 M Hurdles |
KEEGAN McKenna | 1561 | Villanova | [SR] | 800 M |
LIVINGSTON Jane | 1565 | Villanova | [FR] | 100 M Hurdles |
MARK-HELWIGH Anna | 1566 | Villanova | [FR] | 3000 M Steeple |
MARTINEZ Madison | 1568 | Villanova | [FR] | 800 M |
MERRILL Nikki | 1570 | Villanova | [FR] | 1500 M |
MORGAN Olivia | 1571 | Villanova | [SO] | Heptathlon Spreadsheet |
OLIVERE Lydia | 1572 | Villanova | [SO] | 3000 M Steeple |
ONQUE-SHABAZZ Amari | 1573 | Villanova | [SR] | 800 M |
SMITH Maggie | 1577 | Villanova | [FR] | 1500 M |
SUMNER Brynne | 1578 | Villanova | [FR] | 800 M |
THOMAS Jada | 1579 | Villanova | [SO] | 200 M 100 M Hurdles |
THOMSON Julianna | 1580 | Villanova | [SR] | Shot Put Discus |
WILLIAMSON Trudy-Ann | 1582 | Villanova | [SR] | 100 M 200 M |
AHIARAKWE Flora | 1341 | Pittsburgh | [JR] | 200 M 400 M |
ATUOBI Abena | 1343 | Pittsburgh | [SR] | Shot Put |
AYUK Brenda | 1344 | Pittsburgh | [SO] | 800 M |
BAINTER Lanie | 1345 | Pittsburgh | [FR] | Shot Put |
BOLEN Caroline | 1348 | Pittsburgh | [FR] | 800 M 1500 M |
BOTTELIER Lydia | 1350 | Pittsburgh | [SO] | High Jump |
BRENNAN Eliza | 1351 | Pittsburgh | [FR] | 400 M |
BROWN Emily | 1352 | Pittsburgh | [FR] | 3000 M Steeple |
BRUNTON Ally | 1353 | Pittsburgh | [JR] | 800 M 1500 M |
CAREY-THARP Sadie | 1354 | Pittsburgh | [FR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
CARTER Lauren | 1355 | Pittsburgh | [FR] | 200 M 400 M |
DAVIDSON Mikayla | 1356 | Pittsburgh | [SO] | Pole Vault |
FLANNERY Reagan | 1358 | Pittsburgh | [FR] | 1500 M |
GYLES Antoinette | 1359 | Pittsburgh | [SR] | Hammer |
JOZWIAKOWSKI Koryn | 1360 | Pittsburgh | [SR] | Triple Jump |
LEECH Alexis | 1362 | Pittsburgh | [SR] | 400 M Hurdles |
LOYA Noelle | 1363 | Pittsburgh | [FR] | Pole Vault |
MALLETT Shannah | 1364 | Pittsburgh | [SO] | Hammer |
MUHAMMAD Aysha | 1367 | Pittsburgh | [SR] | 100 M Hurdles |
MUHANDO Sydney | 1368 | Pittsburgh | [SO] | 100 M Hurdles |
OLUJIDE-AJIBADE Folake | 1371 | Pittsburgh | [FR] | 200 M 100 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
OLUJIDE-AJIBADE Foluke | 1372 | Pittsburgh | [FR] | Hammer |
PACIGA Jill | 1373 | Pittsburgh | [FR] | 400 M Hurdles |
PESSIMA Eddita | 1374 | Pittsburgh | [JR] | 100 M Hurdles |
POTTS Jazmyn | 1376 | Pittsburgh | [FR] | 100 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
RAYMOND Kaneisha | 1377 | Pittsburgh | [FR] | 100 M 400 M Hurdles |
SANCHEZ Veronica | 1380 | Pittsburgh | [FR] | 1500 M |
SCHERER Nikki | 1381 | Pittsburgh | [SR] | 100 M 200 M 400 M |
SPIRNAK Brianna | 1384 | Pittsburgh | [SO] | Javelin |
STEIGENGA Ilse | 1385 | Pittsburgh | [FR] | 100 M Long Jump |
ZAMBRIO Olivia | 1389 | Pittsburgh | [FR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
MARKOVC Amy Eloise | 1390 | Reebok Boston TC | | 1500 M |
NORRIS Josette | 1391 | Reebok Boston TC | | 1500 M |
STONER Paige | 1392 | Reebok Boston TC | | 3000 M Steeple |
ACCIUS Tamar | 1393 | Richmond | [SO] | 100 M 200 M |
ACOSTA Maria | 1394 | Richmond | [SR] | 800 M |
FAZIO Brooke | 1401 | Richmond | [JR] | 800 M |
HELBLING Rachel | 1404 | Richmond | [SO] | 400 M |
MATTHEWS Tania | 1406 | Richmond | [SO] | 100 M Hurdles |
O'CONNELL Kayla | 1409 | Richmond | [FR] | 800 M |
ROBELEN Caroline | 1413 | Richmond | [JR] | 1500 M 5000 M (Section 1) |
ROSS Kamryn | 1414 | Richmond | [FR] | 100 M Hurdles |
STOCKMAN Elizabeth | 1419 | Richmond | [FR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
TRIPPETT Madison | 1420 | Richmond | [FR] | 1500 M 5000 M (Section 1) |
WOODS Kayla | 1423 | Richmond | [SO] | Long Jump |
EASTMAN Emma | 1432 | Syracuse | [FR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
HEFFERNAN Annie | 1435 | Syracuse | [SR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
HOLDEN-BETTS Justus | 1436 | Syracuse | [FR] | 3000 M Steeple |
SPIERS Abigail | 1448 | Syracuse | [SO] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
VESTRI Amanda | 1451 | Syracuse | [JR] | 10000 M Invitational |
CLUNIS Nayoka | 1462 | Tennessee | [SR] | Shot Put Hammer |
COLAROSSI Ellison | 1463 | Tennessee | [FR] | Pole Vault |
HAYDEN Chandler | 1469 | Tennessee | [FR] | Shot Put Hammer |
JEFCOAT Hannah | 1473 | Tennessee | [JR] | Pole Vault Invite |
MAINES Latavia | 1478 | Tennessee | [JR] | Shot Put |
RACINE Kayla | 1484 | Tennessee | [SO] | Discus Hammer |
THRONSON Katie | 1492 | Tennessee | [SO] | 1500 M |
BURTON Shamika | 1505 | Towson | [SO] | 100 M 200 M |
CAVALIER Adia | 1506 | Towson | [JR] | Long Jump Triple Jump |
CHEN Asia | 1507 | Towson | [JR] | 100 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
COLEMAN Georgia | 1508 | Towson | [SO] | Shot Put Discus Hammer |
COLEMAN Lauren | 1509 | Towson | [SR] | Shot Put Hammer |
HORVATH Hayley | 1517 | Towson | [SO] | Pole Vault Invite |
JOHNSON Crystal | 1519 | Towson | [SO] | 200 M |
KEEFER Paige | 1521 | Towson | [JR] | 800 M |
PARSONS Kira | 1527 | Towson | [FR] | Javelin |
RIGGINS Christina | 1529 | Towson | [SO] | 100 M Long Jump |
THORPE Kayla | 1532 | Towson | [FR] | Shot Put Discus Javelin |
TUCKER Sydney | 1534 | Towson | [FR] | 200 M |
VALENTINE Satori | 1535 | Towson | [FR] | 400 M |
DROP Jessica | 700 | Georgia | [SR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
DROP Samantha | 701 | Georgia | [JR] | 10000 M Invitational |
ANDERSON Monique | 3678 | Unattached | | High Jump |
FARQUHARSON Leone | 1538 | Unattached | [JR] | Long Jump |
GUY Bridget | 1539 | Unattached | | Pole Vault Invite |
JACOBS-TOWNSLEY Sophia | 1542 | Unattached | [SO] | 10000 M Invitational |
JOHNSON Rachel | 1543 | Unattached | | 5000 M (Section 1) |
OVERHOLT Brooke | 1546 | Unattached | [JR] | 100 M Hurdles 400 M Hurdles |
WORKMAN Anna | 1635 | Unattached | [FR] | 1500 M |
BANKS Sydney | 1180 | North Carolina | [FR] | High Jump |
BARNES Nicole | 1181 | North Carolina | [SO] | 100 M 200 M 100 M Hurdles |
CLAHANE Mady | 1183 | North Carolina | [JR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
DOBSON Ava | 1184 | North Carolina | [FR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
DRISCOLL JoEllen | 1185 | North Carolina | [FR] | Discus Hammer |
EDMUNDSON Erin | 1186 | North Carolina | [SR] | 1500 M |
FISHER Emmeline | 1187 | North Carolina | [JR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
HALL Lauryn | 1188 | North Carolina | [SO] | 100 M 200 M |
HARDING Naomi | 1190 | North Carolina | [FR] | 800 M |
HARRINGTON Kelsey | 1191 | North Carolina | [FR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
HOFSTAD Paige | 1192 | North Carolina | [SR] | 5000 M (Section 1) 10000 M Invitational |
HUNT Kayla | 1193 | North Carolina | [FR] | 100 M 200 M |
ILSE Morgan | 1194 | North Carolina | [SR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
ISLES Brianna | 1195 | North Carolina | [SR] | Triple Jump |
KEEFER Anna | 1196 | North Carolina | [JR] | 200 M Long Jump |
NEGLIA Sasha | 1200 | North Carolina | [FR] | 3000 M Steeple 5000 M (Section 1) |
PARKS Taryn | 1201 | North Carolina | [FR] | 1500 M |
PETTIGREW Keygan | 1203 | North Carolina | [SO] | 400 M |
PORTER Emerson | 1204 | North Carolina | [JR] | Pole Vault Pole Vault Invite |
POTTS Alex | 1205 | North Carolina | [SO] | Pole Vault |
TRAINOR Sarah | 1208 | North Carolina | [FR] | 1500 M 3000 M Steeple |
WALKER Maiah | 1210 | North Carolina | [SO] | 400 M 800 M |
WHITE Brianna | 1211 | North Carolina | [FR] | 200 M 400 M |
WILLS Grace | 1212 | North Carolina | [SO] | Hammer |
WILTROUT Madison | 1213 | North Carolina | [JR] | Javelin |
ABULENCIA Mia | 1583 | Virginia | [SO] | Long Jump |
BARCAROLA Trina | 1585 | Virginia | [FR] | Pole Vault |
BONNICK Kayla | 1588 | Virginia | [FR] | 100 M 200 M |
BOTHWELL Kiera | 1589 | Virginia | [JR] | 10000 M Invitational |
CALDWELL Khyasia | 1590 | Virginia | [SO] | 100 M Long Jump Triple Jump |
COMELLA Abby | 1591 | Virginia | [FR] | 400 M |
COPPOLINO Sydney | 1592 | Virginia | [SO] | 800 M |
DEAVIZ Maria | 1593 | Virginia | [FR] | Shot Put Discus |
DESMOND Ellie | 1594 | Virginia | [FR] | 1500 M |
FENNER Lila | 1596 | Virginia | [FR] | 3000 M Steeple |
GELLER Jessica | 1597 | Virginia | [JR] | Javelin |
GUNTHER Abby | 1599 | Virginia | [FR] | Pole Vault |
HAWKINS Rebecca | 1600 | Virginia | [SO] | High Jump |
HAYES Gabi | 1601 | Virginia | [JR] | High Jump |
HOLLIDAY Coco | 1603 | Virginia | [FR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
JAMES Lily | 1604 | Virginia | [FR] | 800 M |
JEFFERSON Anna | 1605 | Virginia | [SR] | 400 M |
JONES Brittany | 1607 | Virginia | [JR] | Shot Put Hammer |
KNIGHT Andrenette | 1609 | Virginia | [SR] | 400 M Hurdles |
KOKERNAK Amelia | 1610 | Virginia | [SO] | 3000 M Steeple |
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Thelma | 1611 | Virginia | [JR] | Discus |
LARSEN Riley | 1612 | Virginia | [FR] | Pole Vault |
LINDSAY Helena | 1613 | Virginia | [SO] | 1500 M |
MALONEY Maya | 1614 | Virginia | [FR] | Pole Vault Invite |
MEYER Michaela | 1615 | Virginia | [SR] | 800 M 1500 M |
MORAN Hannah | 1617 | Virginia | [JR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
MUSTAFIC Eva | 1618 | Virginia | [JR] | Hammer |
MYER Emma | 1619 | Virginia | [FR] | 1500 M |
NEELY Liza | 1620 | Virginia | [FR] | 1500 M |
PARENCHUK Anzhelika | 1621 | Virginia | [FR] | 400 M |
RECCE Gabriella | 1622 | Virginia | [FR] | Pole Vault |
RENNYSON Maddie | 1623 | Virginia | [JR] | 1500 M |
RICE Zoe | 1624 | Virginia | [SO] | Triple Jump |
RODRIGUEZ Sadey | 1625 | Virginia | [SO] | Discus |
SABBAKHAN Alahna | 1626 | Virginia | [FR] | 800 M |
SAMUEL Swathi | 1627 | Virginia | [SR] | 1500 M |
SAUNDERS Kaiya | 1629 | Virginia | [FR] | Shot Put Discus Javelin |
SAUNDERS Nadia | 1630 | Virginia | [FR] | Triple Jump |
SEAMAN Jada | 1631 | Virginia | [FR] | 200 M Long Jump |
SEASHOLTZ Keara | 1632 | Virginia | [FR] | 800 M |
STILL Alix | 1633 | Virginia | [SO] | Heptathlon Spreadsheet |
ZENI Tara | 1636 | Virginia | [FR] | Long Jump |
AESCHLIMANN Stefanie | 1637 | Virginia Tech | [SR] | Triple Jump Javelin |
BAJNOK Eszter | 1638 | Virginia Tech | [SR] | Triple Jump |
BALLOWE Hannah | 1639 | Virginia Tech | [SO] | 800 M 1500 M |
BAXTER Rachel | 1640 | Virginia Tech | [SR] | Pole Vault Invite |
BERMAN Lauren | 1641 | Virginia Tech | [SR] | 800 M 1500 M |
BOONE Grace | 1643 | Virginia Tech | [SO] | 800 M 1500 M |
BRUSH Elizabeth | 1645 | Virginia Tech | [SR] | 800 M 1500 M |
BUTLER Lindsey | 1647 | Virginia Tech | [SO] | 400 M 800 M |
CONNOR Emily | 1649 | Virginia Tech | [SO] | Pole Vault |
COPELAND Kayla | 1650 | Virginia Tech | [JR] | 200 M |
DENNIS Kennedy | 1651 | Virginia Tech | [SR] | 100 M |
DUUT Enid | 1654 | Virginia Tech | [SR] | Discus |
EDWARDS Sarah | 1655 | Virginia Tech | [SR] | 800 M 1500 M |
HENDERSON Essence | 1659 | Virginia Tech | [SO] | Shot Put Discus |
JARRETT Makhia | 1661 | Virginia Tech | [FR] | 200 M |
KAPPELER Chase | 1662 | Virginia Tech | [SO] | 3000 M Steeple |
KILLINEN Sara | 1663 | Virginia Tech | [FR] | Hammer |
LOPEZ Kyra | 1665 | Virginia Tech | [SR] | 3000 M Steeple |
RICHARDS Fiona | 1671 | Virginia Tech | [SO] | Discus |
RIVERA Ariana | 1672 | Virginia Tech | [SO] | 400 M Hurdles |
STILL Naudia | 1674 | Virginia Tech | [SO] | 100 M Hurdles |
STONE Cate | 1675 | Virginia Tech | [SR] | 400 M 800 M |
TATE Caitlan | 1676 | Virginia Tech | [SR] | 400 M |
THOR Emma | 1677 | Virginia Tech | [SR] | Hammer |
VEST Ellie | 1679 | Virginia Tech | [SR] | Heptathlon Spreadsheet |
ANDREASSEN Katrina | 1681 | Wake Forest | [FR] | Hammer |
BROOKOVER Hannah | 1685 | Wake Forest | [JR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
DAWSON Chanel | 1690 | Wake Forest | [JR] | Shot Put Discus |
GARRETT Caroline | 1695 | Wake Forest | [FR] | 10000 M Invitational |
GRACE Robbie | 1696 | Wake Forest | [FR] | Long Jump |
HUTCHINS Aleeya | 1699 | Wake Forest | [FR] | 800 M |
KERN Rachel | 1700 | Wake Forest | [JR] | Javelin |
LYNCH Janese | 1704 | Wake Forest | [SR] | Shot Put Discus |
MARTIN Cassie | 1705 | Wake Forest | [SR] | High Jump |
REHM Madeline | 1708 | Wake Forest | [FR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
ROBERTS Alexandra | 1709 | Wake Forest | [FR] | Javelin |
ROEDER Elaina | 1710 | Wake Forest | [JR] | Pole Vault |
RYBCZYNSKI Anna | 1711 | Wake Forest | [FR] | 800 M |
FINIKIOTIS Lauren | 1760 | William & Mary | [JR] | 1500 M |
HOLLAND Kyra | 1769 | William & Mary | [FR] | 5000 M (Section 1) |
JONES Taylor | 1772 | William & Mary | [JR] | 1500 M |
JONES Taylor | 1773 | William & Mary | [JR] | Pole Vault |
NUNEZ-GOMEZ Ambar | 1800 | Winthrop | [FR] | Hammer |
CONSTANTINE Tessa | 1720 | West Virginia | [FR] | 400 M Hurdles |
KEANE Jo-Lauren | 1732 | West Virginia | [FR] | 800 M |
MCKENZIE Peter-Gay | 1736 | West Virginia | [SO] | Long Jump |
MULLINGS Abigale | 1740 | West Virginia | [FR] | High Jump |
NOTT Myesha | 1741 | West Virginia | [SO] | Triple Jump |
WRIGHT Sada | 1752 | West Virginia | [SO] | Discus |