Athlete ⇵Comp# ⇵Affiliation ⇵Events Entered
CALDWELL Reilly1Appalachian State[SR]10000 M
LEE Abby2Appalachian State[FR]10000 M
PETERS Lila3Appalachian State[FR]10000 M
VAN ONSELEN Lisha4Appalachian State[SR]10000 M
BLACKWELL Bethany5Barton[FR]100 M  200 M  
BUNCH Telina6Barton[SO]200 M  400 M  
CLINTON Angel7Barton[FR]400 M
COSTA Cassandra8Barton[SR]Hammer
DALTON Kaleigh9Barton[FR]100 M  200 M  400 M  
GLASPIE Takeitha10Barton[SO]100 M  200 M  
HANSEN Katie11Barton[FR]1500 M  5000 M  
KAVE Bianca12Barton[FR]100 M  Long Jump  
LEEGINS Caroline13Barton[FR]1500 M
RUSSELL Hailey14Barton[SO]400 M  800 M  
TEILBORG Ashley15Barton[SO]Javelin
ECKERT Haleigh16Cedarville[FR]Pole Vault Invite
WILLOW Lauren17Cedarville[JR]High Jump Invite
BECHTEL Sarah18Charlotte[FR]1500 M
BROOKS Samantha19Charlotte[FR]1500 M
BROWN Sarah20Charlotte[FR]Pole Vault Invite
BUNTING Maci21Charlotte[JR]High Jump Invite
CAMPBELL Randy22Charlotte[FR]Pole Vault Invite
CONNICK Jessie23Charlotte[FR]1500 M
DOWDLE Lucy24Charlotte[FR]Pole Vault
ENGLISH Eve25Charlotte[FR]Triple Jump  High Jump Invite  
FELTS Riley26Charlotte[SO]Pole Vault Invite
FOWLER Bailey27Charlotte[FR]800 M  1500 M  
FRALEIGH Savannah28Charlotte[JR]1500 M
HAINTZ Mateya29Charlotte[FR]Hammer
HILL Ana30Charlotte[FR]Pole Vault
LANDIS Jordan31Charlotte[FR]1500 M
LAWS Jala32Charlotte[FR]Discus  Hammer  
MCCRAY Bailey33Charlotte[SO]Long Jump
MCGOOGAN Kaitlin34Charlotte[FR]Discus  Hammer  
MCNAIR Kalynn35Charlotte[SO]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
MUNDINE Jada36Charlotte[FR]400 M
RICHARDSON Allyson37Charlotte[FR]Pole Vault
VAUGHN Elizabeth38Charlotte[SO]1500 M
VOGEL Kelsey39Charlotte[FR]1500 M
WITHERSPOON Aurielle40Charlotte[JR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
WOLF Alex41Charlotte[SO]Long Jump  High Jump Invite  
FORTIN Heidi42Citadel[SO]10000 M
WILLIAMS Milan43Citadel[SR]Shot Put  Hammer  
ZICCARELLO Shannon44Citadel[JR]Javelin
JENKINS Lindy45Cleveland CC[FR]1500 M
ALTIZER Hannah46Concord[FR]10000 M
COOPER Jenna47Concord[FR]200 M  400 M  
CUMMINGS Lindsey48Concord[SR]1500 M
DAVIS Ryann49Concord[FR]200 M  400 M  
FLINN Amber50Concord[FR]1500 M
GOLINSKY Kate51Concord[SR]1500 M  5000 M  
MARSHALL Kyla52Concord[JR]1500 M
MILLS Aliana53Concord[FR]200 M  400 M  
PARSONS Briana54Concord[JR]1500 M
PERRY Taylor55Concord[FR]400 M Hurdles
SHRADER Kiersten56Concord[SR]100 M  200 M  Long Jump  
STRACHAN Jada57Concord[JR]800 M
STRACHAN Jerell58Concord[SO]200 M  400 M  
THOMPSON Maggie59Concord[SO]400 M  Long Jump  Triple Jump  
VAUGHT Brittany60Concord[JR]1500 M
WALLACE Emily61Concord[SO]1500 M  10000 M  
ACKERMAN Sophia62Davidson[JR]800 M
BLAU Cassandra63Davidson[FR]100 M  200 M  
BROWN Garnet64Davidson[SR]1500 M
BURKHOLDER Meghan65Davidson[FR]Pole Vault
BURRELL Brie66Davidson[FR]400 M
CARNEVALE Kate67Davidson[FR]100 M  200 M  
CISNEROS Alexandra68Davidson[FR]1500 M
COGER Ciara69Davidson[JR]1500 M
CORSO Meghan70Davidson[JR]200 M
DAVIS Anna71Davidson[JR]400 M Hurdles
DAVIS Chloe72Davidson[FR]400 M Hurdles  Triple Jump  
DJAKUDUEL Caroline73Davidson[FR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
FULLER Breila74Davidson[FR]1500 M
HENKEL Emily75Davidson[FR]1500 M
HOROWITZ Rachel76Davidson[FR]200 M  400 M  
HUMPHRIES Marquia77Davidson[JR]100 M  200 M  
KANJIAN Hannah78Davidson[FR]100 M Hurdles  High Jump Invite  
KORIR Lilian79Davidson[FR]800 M
LEVY Beatrice80Davidson[JR]1500 M
LOEHR Grace81Davidson[SR]400 M
MARSHALL Kierra82Davidson[FR]100 M  200 M  
MCBRIDE Gracie83Davidson[FR]Triple Jump
MORRIS Cheyanne84Davidson[FR]800 M
NOLDE-LOPEZ Bianca85Davidson[JR]100 M  200 M  
PAYNTER Maliyah86Davidson[FR]800 M
SARKISIAN Leah87Davidson[JR]800 M
SHAPIRO Rachel88Davidson[JR]1500 M
SIMMS Liz89Davidson[FR]800 M
SMITH Edie90Davidson[FR]1500 M
STEWART Haille91Davidson[FR]1500 M
TANKARD Hazel92Davidson[JR]High Jump
TROUTMAN Kelsey93Davidson[FR]800 M
TSUDIS Nella94Davidson[FR]200 M  400 M  
WHITWORTH Frances95Davidson[FR]1500 M
WILLIS Caroline96Davidson[SR]1500 M
BROWN Mary97East Tenn. St.Discus  Hammer  Javelin  
BRUCE Lindsay98East Tenn. St.[SR]5000 M
BURKHART Hannah99East Tenn. St.400 M  800 M  400 M Hurdles  
CUTSHALL Caitlyn101East Tenn. St.Pole Vault
FEUCHTENBERGER Heather102East Tenn. St.[SR]800 M
FOOTE Julia103East Tenn. St.5000 M
HOLLIDAY Lindsay104East Tenn. St.5000 M
HOWARD Rebekah105East Tenn. St.1500 M
KAPAYA Shila106East Tenn. St.[JR]1500 M
KARSTEN Julia107East Tenn. St.800 M  1500 M  
MATSON Emily108East Tenn. St.Pole Vault
SCHALK Marissa109East Tenn. St.High Jump
SCHWARZ Genevieve110East Tenn. St.[JR]800 M
SHAW Makayla111East Tenn. St.[SR]1500 M
SNYDER Kiera112East Tenn. St.1500 M
STALLWORTH Lindsey113East Tenn. St.[SR]800 M
WARREN Atlantis114East Tenn. St.[SR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
WILLIAMSON Colbie115East Tenn. St.[SR]800 M  1500 M  
ALPS Emily116Elon[FR]800 M
ANDERSON Jessica117Elon[JR]High Jump
BARROWS Aliya118Elon[SO]400 M
BRADSHER Charlotte119Elon[SR]Hammer
CARLTON Lauryn120Elon[FR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
CLARK Kayla121Elon[FR]100 M Hurdles
COLLINS Kathleen122Elon[JR]Shot Put  Discus  Javelin  
DIPIERDOMENICO Tessa124Elon[JR]400 M Hurdles
DIELEMAN Grace123Elon[FR]Javelin
DROMETER Riley125Elon[SO]400 M Hurdles
DURBIN Audrey126Elon[JR]800 M  1500 M  
DYER Danielle127Elon[FR]100 M  200 M  
GEORGE Madison128Elon[SO]Pole Vault Invite
HEINBAUGH Amelia129Elon[FR]400 M
HERTZ SAEBBO Linn130Elon[FR]Triple Jump
JONS Piper131Elon[FR]400 M
KING Elyse132Elon[SR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
LAIR Stephanie133Elon[JR]800 M
MENENDEZ SANCHEZ Nuria134Elon[FR]100 M Hurdles  High Jump  Long Jump  
MILLER Hannah135Elon[SO]1500 M  5000 M  
O'MALLEY Moira136Elon[SR]High Jump Invite
SAKOUTIS Arianna137Elon[FR]800 M
STRAZDITE Kristine138Elon[JR]Shot Put
VINCI Lizzie139Elon[FR]5000 M
WESOLOWSKI Rachael140Elon[SR]5000 M
WILLINGHAM Lauren141Elon[JR]400 M Hurdles
ZEE Alyssa142Elon[SR]100 M  200 M  Long Jump  
HILL Alexis143Florida Atlantic[FR]5000 M
KAPPELER Madlen144Florida Atlantic[FR]10000 M
MACON Lauren145Florida Atlantic[SR]10000 M
SAIZ Paige146Florida Atlantic[FR]5000 M
SHARP Morgan147Florida Atlantic[SO]5000 M
STEVENS Jordan148Florida Atlantic[FR]1500 M  5000 M  
AMSBERRY Skyela149Gardner-Webb[FR]Pole Vault
AUSTIN Amira150Gardner-Webb[FR]400 M
CONWAY Khalilah151Gardner-Webb[SO]400 M  High Jump  
EAVENSON Ashley152Gardner-Webb[JR]800 M  1500 M  
ESCALERA Jennifer153Gardner-Webb[FR]1500 M
FINCH Jaden154Gardner-Webb[JR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
HOTCHKISS Taylor155Gardner-Webb[SR]100 M Hurdles  Long Jump  
HOUSER Kelsey156Gardner-Webb[SR]400 M
JAKELIJIC Petra157Gardner-Webb[SR]Hammer
MIRANDA-ROSADO Sarianna158Gardner-Webb[SO]100 M  200 M  
MITCHELL Hannah159Gardner-Webb[SO]800 M
PARANDHAMAIA Faith160Gardner-Webb[SO]800 M  1500 M  
PRUGH Amy161Gardner-Webb[FR]1500 M  5000 M  
RHEA Callie162Gardner-Webb[JR]100 M  Javelin  
SCHMIDTGEN Louise163Gardner-Webb[SO]Pole Vault Invite
SMITH Sophia164Gardner-Webb[FR]Pole Vault
SYKES Camile165Gardner-Webb[FR]1500 M
TAYLOR Karmen166Gardner-Webb[FR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
WADE Taliyah167Gardner-Webb[SO]Shot Put  Discus  
EJIMOFOR Angela168Glenville St.[FR]200 M  100 M Hurdles  
HOBBS Ny'Tierra169Glenville St.[FR]100 M  200 M  
LANHAM Courtney170Glenville St.[SR]400 M Hurdles
MORELAND Della171Glenville St.[SO]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
SIRK Alexis172Glenville St.[JR]200 M  400 M  
BREWER Taylor173Guilford200 M  400 M  
ALLEN Olive174High Point[FR]800 M  1500 M  
ARTHUR Taylor175High Point[SO]400 M Hurdles
BAGUS Sydney176High Point[JR]3000 M Steeplechase
BARGY Emily177High Point[SO]200 M  400 M  
BETTS Liana178High Point[FR]Shot Put  Discus  
BOLDEN Leah179High Point[SO]100 M  200 M  
CASTILLO Tatum180High Point[FR]5000 M
CLAYTON Lucy181High Point[SO]5000 M
COY Abby182High Point[FR]100 M  200 M  
CROMPTON Lexi183High Point[FR]100 M Hurdles  Long Jump  
DAWSON Alicia184High Point[FR]100 M  200 M  Long Jump  Triple Jump  
DEEDS Alyssa185High Point[FR]5000 M
DUNCAN Shekinah186High Point[FR]100 M  200 M  
ELLIOTT Nathalie187High Point[JR]Pole Vault Invite
FACEY Nyile188High Point[SO]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
GALLANT Sydney189High Point[FR]Pole Vault
GEIS Zoe190High Point[SR]1500 M  3000 M Steeplechase  5000 M  
GRACE Emma191High Point[FR]Pole Vault
GREGORY Katie192High Point[SO]Javelin
HARPER Camryn193High Point[SO]800 M  1500 M  
HEINST Famke194High Point[JR]800 M  3000 M Steeplechase  
HELLMAN Julia195High Point[JR]1500 M  5000 M  
HIGGINS Julianna196High Point[FR]5000 M
HORN Mackenzie197High Point[SO]Pole Vault Invite
HORN Sydney198High Point[FR]Pole Vault Invite
ICKES Lindsey199High Point[JR]5000 M
JONES Ashley200High Point[FR]800 M  1500 M  
KEYS Jessica201High Point[JR]Pole Vault Invite
LAMOND Toni202High Point[SO]Shot Put  Hammer  
MARSICO Letizia203High Point[FR]Shot Put  Discus  
MARTIN Rachel204High Point[FR]800 M
MCPHAIL Zhamoura205High Point[FR]200 M  400 M  
MORRISON Jordan206High Point[FR]400 M Hurdles
MUNTJEWERFF Terra377High Point[NA]5000 M
NEWMAN Julia207High Point[FR]Javelin
PETERS Erin208High Point[FR]400 M Hurdles
PRINGLE Jordan209High Point[FR]200 M  Long Jump  
REYNOLDS Madison210High Point[SR]800 M  Javelin  
SCATTERGOOD Amanda211High Point[FR]Discus  Hammer  
SKIE Kylie212High Point[FR]Pole Vault
TAYLOR Katie213High Point[FR]5000 M
VESPER Rachel214High Point[FR]Pole Vault
WEBB Tessa215High Point[FR]1500 M
BALLARD Pearl216Lenoir-Rhyne[FR]Pole Vault  Triple Jump  
BJERKNESS Adie217Lenoir-Rhyne[SR]800 M  1500 M  
DAHLBERG Kylie218Lenoir-Rhyne[SR]800 M  1500 M  
HARDWICK Saidah219Lenoir-Rhyne[SR]200 M  400 M  High Jump  
KESSLER Elizabeth220Lenoir-Rhyne[FR]1500 M
KONE Holly221Lenoir-Rhyne[FR]200 M  400 M  
KWAMBAI Janet222Lenoir-Rhyne[JR]1500 M
MEADOWS Taylor223Lenoir-Rhyne[JR]800 M
NIPPA Savannah224Lenoir-Rhyne[FR]Discus  Hammer  Javelin  
OWENS Kimberley225Lenoir-Rhyne[FR]100 M  200 M  Long Jump  
ROCHE Bekki226Lenoir-Rhyne[FR]Hammer
TAYLOR Alexis227Lenoir-Rhyne[FR]1500 M
VENANCIO Leticia228Lenoir-Rhyne[JR]100 M Hurdles  Long Jump  
VESELY Teresa229Lenoir-Rhyne[FR]1500 M
ANDERSON Jamie230Liberty[SO]5000 M
ARTIS Grace231Liberty[JR]Hammer
CARNATHAN Brittany232Liberty[SO]3000 M Steeplechase
GRAY Jamie233Liberty[SO]Javelin
GRAYSON Kali234Liberty[FR]Javelin
HANTHO Annika235Liberty[FR]Discus  Hammer  
HIRNEISEN Lauren236Liberty[JR]5000 M
IGBERAESE Chelsea237Liberty[JR]Discus  Hammer  
JANTOMASO Sophia238Liberty[SO]5000 M
MACPHERSON Madison239Liberty[FR]5000 M
MANN Megan240Liberty[FR]Shot Put  Discus  
MOJICA Naomi241Liberty[JR]Shot Put  Hammer  
MOJICA Sofia242Liberty[FR]Discus
PEREZ ERICKSON Ava243Liberty[SO]800 M
ROGERS Jessica244Liberty[SO]5000 M
SANTOS Itzel245Liberty[SO]800 M
SORG Kyley246Liberty[SO]3000 M Steeplechase
TILLMAN Heidi247Liberty[JR]800 M
YOUNG Kristiana248Liberty[FR]1500 M
JAMERSON Alyssa249Mars Hill[SO]5000 M
JOHNSON Kylie250Mars Hill[FR]100 M  200 M  
MACKEY Elana251Mars Hill[SO]800 M
CLARKE Kristen252Mount Olive[JR]100 M  200 M  
KECK Mary Brigid253Mount Olive[JR]Discus  Hammer  
LOCKETT Candy254Mount Olive[JR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
MCNEILL Kierra255Mount Olive[SO]100 M
MOODY Jaiden256Mount Olive[SO]200 M  400 M  
MORRISON Tameia257Mount Olive[JR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  Javelin  
SKEEN Kamber258Mount Olive[SR]Javelin
SMITH Mora259Mount Olive[FR]Triple Jump
SUTTON Kaliya260Mount Olive[FR]Shot Put
THOMPSON Lauryn261Mount Olive[FR]400 M Hurdles
THRING Jacqueline262Mount Olive[SO]200 M  400 M  
TRIMBUR Danielle263Mount Olive[FR]Javelin
WHITEMAN Monique264Mount Olive[FR]800 M  1500 M  
WILSON Natalyah265Mount Olive[FR]200 M  High Jump  
ADAMS Donae266N. Carolina A&T[SO]400 M
BARR Aasiyah267N. Carolina A&T[SO]100 M  200 M  
BROWN Carolyn268N. Carolina A&T[FR]400 M  1500 M  
BUTLER G'Jasmyne269N. Carolina A&T[SR]800 M  1500 M  
BYGRAVE Breanne270N. Carolina A&T[SR]100 M Hurdles
CAMPBELL Ania271N. Carolina A&T[FR]800 M  1500 M  
FLORENCE Nilaja272N. Carolina A&T[JR]400 M Hurdles
FREDRICKS Nia273N. Carolina A&T[FR]400 M Hurdles
GBOLADE Ayoola274N. Carolina A&T[SO]400 M  1500 M  
HARPER Arrieya275N. Carolina A&T[FR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
JAMES Loren276N. Carolina A&T[SR]Shot Put  Hammer  
JENKINS Jasmine277N. Carolina A&T[SO]Hammer
KING Jade278N. Carolina A&T[FR]200 M  Long Jump  
PERRY Mykayla279N. Carolina A&T[FR]400 M
REDDICK Nazah280N. Carolina A&T[SR]200 M  High Jump Invite  
RUSSELL Payton281N. Carolina A&T[SR]200 M  400 M  
SOUTHERN Aisha282N. Carolina A&T[JR]100 M  200 M  
SUTTON Faith283N. Carolina A&T[JR]400 M Hurdles
TAITT Asha284N. Carolina A&T[FR]Long Jump
THOMAS Adanna285N. Carolina A&T[FR]1500 M  3000 M Steeplechase  5000 M  
WATKINS Makayla286N. Carolina A&T[FR]Discus
WILSON Kenady287N. Carolina A&T[SO]200 M  High Jump Invite  
ANDREWS Olivia288N.C. Central[JR]400 M
BELL Kianna289N.C. Central[FR]200 M
BLY Asia290N.C. Central[FR]100 M  200 M  
BRAXTON Jordan291N.C. Central[SO]100 M  200 M  
CRENSHAW Bhrandi292N.C. Central[SR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  High Jump Invite  
CURTIS Kenedi293N.C. Central[JR]400 M
FERGUSON Taelor294N.C. Central[SR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
HAIRSTON-WALLER Cajazzalyn295N.C. Central[JR]1500 M
HARRELL Ariana296N.C. Central[SO]800 M  1500 M  
JOHNSON Erin297N.C. Central[SR]100 M  200 M  
KELLEY Zinzili298N.C. Central[JR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
MCWILLIAMS Kenydi299N.C. Central[SR]100 M Hurdles
O'NEILL Saniah301N.C. Central[FR]Shot Put  Discus  
OLIVER Laniyah300N.C. Central[SO]400 M  800 M  
PENN Del'Nique302N.C. Central[SO]100 M  200 M  
TOWNSEND Chayil303N.C. Central[JR]800 M  1500 M  
URRACA Alejandra304N.C. Central[FR]High Jump Invite
CHARLES Ericka305NB-GW Express200 M  400 M  
BARTOLONE Madelyn306Ohio[SO]5000 M
CHRISTIAN Alyssa307Ohio[SO]1500 M
HARTMAN Jessica308Ohio[JR]5000 M
PIERCE Stephanie309Ohio[JR]1500 M
BARTHOLOMEW Tiffany310Pfeiffer[SR]200 M  Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  Javelin  
BENTLEY Brina311Pfeiffer[SR]200 M  400 M  
FLOYD-BEATY Moranda312Pfeiffer[JR]100 M  200 M  
FORD Tonishea313Pfeiffer[SR]Discus  Hammer  
REYES Mahogany314Pfeiffer[SO]100 M  200 M  
STANCELL Alex315Pfeiffer[FR]Javelin
STARNES Avia316Pfeiffer[SO]Shot Put
THOMAS Aaliyah317Pfeiffer[JR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
WELBORN Micah318Pfeiffer[SO]400 M  800 M  
BOND Kayland319Radford[SO]1500 M  3000 M Steeplechase  
ECKERT Annsley320Radford[SR]1500 M
FOSTER Karah321Radford[JR]200 M
GARDNER MacKenzie322Radford[FR]1500 M
GILMORE MegAnne323Radford[FR]1500 M
GRAHAM Madison324Radford[SO]Discus
HEWITT Felicia325Radford[FR]200 M
HOFF Savannah326Radford[FR]1500 M
HOOSIER Denisha327Radford[SO]100 M  200 M  
JONES Makayla328Radford[FR]Long Jump
LANE Breauna329Radford[SO]400 M
MILLIRONS Rachel330Radford[FR]1500 M
PAINE Ryan331Radford[JR]200 M  400 M  
ROOKARD Sa'Moan332Radford[FR]400 M
SEIGEL Abby333Radford[FR]1500 M
STAFFORD Alexis334Radford[JR]200 M
STUART Lauren335Radford[FR]Javelin
TINSLEY Taylor336Radford[JR]High Jump
WEATHERSBY Talasjah337Radford[SO]200 M
WELLINGS Chloe338Radford[FR]1500 M
WERKING Rachel339Radford[JR]1500 M  3000 M Steeplechase  
WRIGHT Maddie340Radford[FR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  Long Jump  
ALEXANDER Saja341Roanoke[JR]100 M  200 M  
BALL Emily342Roanoke[SO]200 M
BERGERON Madeline343Roanoke[FR]1500 M
BROWN Ashley344Roanoke[FR]1500 M
BROWN Lauren345Roanoke[FR]1500 M
CASEN Abby346Roanoke[FR]1500 M
CHAPMAN Emma347Roanoke[FR]3000 M Steeplechase
CULHANE Caitlin348Roanoke[FR]Hammer  Javelin  
FAIRBANKS Kasey349Roanoke[JR]1500 M
GAJKOWSKI Abbey350Roanoke[FR]Discus  Hammer  Javelin  
GAMBLE Haylee351Roanoke[FR]200 M
GHEEN Savannah352Roanoke[SO]100 M  Long Jump  
HEFFERON Mikayla353Roanoke[FR]200 M
HENSON Lauren354Roanoke[FR]400 M
KINNEY Clare355Roanoke[FR]Shot Put  Discus  
KOEPFINGER Hannah356Roanoke[SO]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  Long Jump  
LIPPERT Lily357Roanoke[SO]200 M
MARAS Emma358Roanoke[FR]1500 M
MOREAU Alison359Roanoke[JR]200 M  High Jump  
NGUYEN Kaitlyn360Roanoke[FR]High Jump
NOWELL Caroline361Roanoke[FR]1500 M
PACKARD Abigail362Roanoke[SO]1500 M
PHILLEO Kaillee363Roanoke[JR]400 M
POOLE Taylor364Roanoke[FR]100 M  200 M  
REYNOLDS Megan365Roanoke[FR]Shot Put
RYMAN Brooke366Roanoke[SO]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
SULLIVAN Rebekah367Roanoke[FR]3000 M Steeplechase
TESTER Louise368Roanoke[SO]Pole Vault
TROTTO Claire369Roanoke[JR]Pole Vault
VAN DOREN Jill370Roanoke[SO]Javelin
VAN DUYNE Chloe371Roanoke[FR]Pole Vault
WILEY Katelyn372Roanoke[SO]Triple Jump
WINSTON Cammi373Roanoke[FR]100 M Hurdles  Triple Jump  
DILL Kassidy381UNC-Greensboro[SR]800 M  1500 M  
GARCIA Ariana382UNC-Greensboro[SR]800 M  1500 M  
MCCASLIN Chandler383UNC-Greensboro[JR]800 M  1500 M  
REITER Jenna385UNC-Greensboro[FR]800 M
ROBERTS Meredith386UNC-Greensboro[SO]1500 M
SINGLETARY Jordyn387UNC-Greensboro[SO]400 M
SMITH Malea388UNC-Greensboro[SR]800 M  1500 M  
SOUKUP Shay389UNC-Greensboro[FR]800 M  1500 M  
DUNSTON Cierra939Unattached200 M  400 M  
HAMES Bryanna374UnattachedDiscus
IGAUNE Laura375UnattachedHammer
MCDONALD Alina376UnattachedPole Vault Invite
PLANELL CRUZ Diamara378UnattachedPole Vault Invite
PRICE Maddy938Unattached200 M  400 M  
SAN MIGUEL Sofia379UnattachedPole Vault Invite
WILLIAMSON Christina380Unattached100 M  200 M  800 M  
BRYANT Jael390Virginia State[FR]Shot Put  Discus  
BURZYNSKI Jordan391Virginia State[SO]100 M  200 M  
DEIGH Manuela392Virginia State[FR]800 M
DEIGH Manuelene393Virginia State[FR]800 M
GREEN Deriel394Virginia State[SR]400 M
HARRIS Jada395Virginia State[JR]400 M
HYPPOLITE Alandina396Virginia State[SO]800 M
JENKINS Glenda397Virginia State[JR]100 M  200 M  
LARAQUE Scheleck398Virginia State[SR]1500 M
MERRELL Charnae399Virginia State[FR]100 M  200 M  
PATTERSON Sydni400Virginia State[FR]800 M
THOMAS Ania401Virginia State[SR]100 M  100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
WHITE Chernell402Virginia State[SO]Shot Put  Discus  
WILLIAMS Ruby403Virginia State[SO]800 M
WILLIAMS Shakell404Virginia State[FR]100 M  200 M  
BLAKELY Marissa405Western Carolina[SO]200 M  400 M  
BLAYLOCK Jamie406Western Carolina[SO]800 M  1500 M  
BOYD Imani407Western Carolina[FR]200 M  100 M Hurdles  High Jump Invite  
CURRIE Derica408Western Carolina[FR]Long Jump  Triple Jump  
DEAN Rylee409Western Carolina[JR]100 M Hurdles  High Jump  
DELISSER Dominiq410Western Carolina[JR]200 M
EBERHARD Sami411Western Carolina[SO]Pole Vault
JENKINS Nytrinitey412Western Carolina[FR]200 M  400 M  
LOWE Mallory413Western Carolina[FR]200 M  100 M Hurdles  
MATTISON Kate414Western Carolina[SO]800 M  1500 M  
MCBRIDE Omare415Western Carolina[FR]High Jump  Long Jump  
MCINTYRE Makaila416Western Carolina[JR]200 M  Long Jump  
ROBINSON Mekyll417Western Carolina[FR]100 M  200 M  
RUNYAN Sydney418Western Carolina[FR]800 M  1500 M  3000 M Steeplechase  
SHERWOOD Maddy419Western Carolina[FR]Pole Vault
SHODEINDE Dami420Western Carolina[FR]100 M  100 M Hurdles  
SMITH Kayla421Western Carolina[JR]100 M  200 M  
SOLHEIM Gwendolyn422Western Carolina[SO]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
TABOR Lesleigh423Western Carolina[JR]Shot Put  Discus  Hammer  
WHITEHEAD Kellsie424Western Carolina[SR]200 M
WILLARD Erin425Western Carolina[JR]100 M Hurdles  Javelin  
WOOD Peyton426Western Carolina[SO]800 M  1500 M  3000 M Steeplechase  
ALEXANDER Kennedy427Winston-Salem St.[FR]High Jump Invite
BALDWIN Erykah428Winston-Salem St.[FR]Long Jump
BLACK Oshamiya429Winston-Salem St.[FR]200 M  400 M  
BROOKS Ojai430Winston-Salem St.[JR]800 M  1500 M  
BYERS Khalia431Winston-Salem St.[SO]100 M  200 M  
CHUKWEZI Elizabeth432Winston-Salem St.[JR]Triple Jump
EBRON Nykaya433Winston-Salem St.[FR]100 M  200 M  
FARMER Alyssa434Winston-Salem St.[SO]Shot Put  Discus  Javelin  
FERREL Raven435Winston-Salem St.[FR]400 M  1500 M  
HARDY I'Nayja436Winston-Salem St.[SO]200 M  100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
HASTON Raven437Winston-Salem St.[SO]100 M  200 M  
JONES Vanessa438Winston-Salem St.[FR]800 M  1500 M  
LAMPE Asia439Winston-Salem St.[FR]Shot Put  Discus  Javelin  
MCDOWELL Jurnae440Winston-Salem St.[JR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
MCDUFFIE Kamerin441Winston-Salem St.[FR]100 M  200 M  
MCLEAN Tamia442Winston-Salem St.[JR]400 M  800 M  
NEWKIRK Essence443Winston-Salem St.[SO]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
STAMPLE Wynter444Winston-Salem St.[FR]400 M  800 M  1500 M  
TATUM Imani445Winston-Salem St.[SO]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
TAYLOR Ashley446Winston-Salem St.[JR]Shot Put  Discus  Javelin  
WILSON Tionna448Winston-Salem St.[FR]100 M  200 M  Triple Jump  
WISE-SMITH Carrington449Winston-Salem St.[FR]100 M  200 M  
ANDERSON Taylor450Winthrop[SO]100 M
BARNETT Elizabeth451Winthrop[FR]Pole Vault
ESSELMAN Olivia452Winthrop[JR]1500 M
FLOYD Teyah453Winthrop[JR]100 M  200 M  
NUNEZ-GOMEZ Ambar454Winthrop[FR]Discus  Hammer  
PAXTON Olivia455Winthrop[SR]5000 M
ROUSH Libby456Winthrop[FR]Discus  Hammer  
WISE Bethany457Winthrop[SO]Hammer
ATKINS Alexus458Wofford[FR]800 M  5000 M  
BURROUGHS Anastasia459Wofford[JR]800 M  1500 M  
CUTLER Dahlia460Wofford[FR]400 M
DUNN Megan461Wofford[JR]100 M Hurdles  Javelin  
HARKEY Deylon462Wofford[FR]Discus  Hammer  
HOGAN Kelly463Wofford[JR]Shot Put  Hammer  Javelin  
HOLECEK Janie464Wofford[FR]800 M  1500 M  
JEFFERSON Jasmine465Wofford[FR]400 M
JOHNSON Kerrington466Wofford[FR]100 M Hurdles  400 M Hurdles  
JORGENSEN Rylee467Wofford[FR]100 M  Triple Jump  
LINARES Netanya468Wofford[FR]100 M Hurdles  High Jump  Pole Vault Invite  
MCDEVITT Georgia470Wofford[FR]100 M  Long Jump  
MCNINCH Madeline471Wofford[FR]100 M  400 M Hurdles  Long Jump  
MEETZE Lily472Wofford[SO]400 M Hurdles
REID Jenna473Wofford[FR]Hammer  Javelin  
RHINE Alexis474Wofford[FR]Pole Vault
ROBERTS Morgan475Wofford[FR]800 M  1500 M  
ROBINSON Chandler476Wofford[SO]100 M  Triple Jump  
SHIPPY Destiny477Wofford[SO]200 M  100 M Hurdles  Long Jump  
Athletes (Women) | Updated: Fri Apr 02 22:16:16 | v22.1